Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
College Station school district All-A Honor Roll

College Station school district All-A Honor Roll

  • 0
{{featured_button_text}}
All-A Honor Roll banner no date

Note: This list was published in the Nov. 19 edition of The Eagle and reflects the names of students submitted by each school and/or school district named to honor rolls for the second six weeks of the school year.


A&M Consolidated High School

Ninth Grade: Lydia Allison, Nathan Brittain, Gavin Cavazos, Andress Cave, Eva Caverlee, Allie Crawford, Sankalp Gautam, Bella Glenn, Wyatt Greaves, Joseph Ha, Cornell Hall, Jinu Han, Luke Henderson, Lea Hilty, Karcyn Hough, Zoe Hyman, Jenny Jeong, Masie Johnson, Jake Kriel, Allie Lemons, Andrew Li, Rose Markham, Frances Mayo, Lane McGuire, Kendall McKinney, Parker Moratzka, Gideon Ong, David Orozco-Vasquez, Aanya Patel, Paris Pavlas, Cody Phillips, Samantha Poole, Maya Quiroz, Molly Rye, Hannah Sanchez-Owsik, LeeAnna Schubert, Samita Shankar, Justin Smith, Sophia Smotherman, Kayley Sze, Alyssa Tran, Gage Watson, Braxton White, Evan White, Margaret Whitten, Abigail Yao, Abby Youngblood, Quinn Zaragoza, Mallory Zumwalt

Tenth Grade: Walker Agold, Hannah Baetge, Haley Bean, Nicholas Beasley, Peter Brown, Diego Cardenas, Kate Catalena, Devin Chambers, Gwynne Crosby, Erick Dominguez, Tessa Doucet, John Dvoracek, Amy Engelke, Julie Engelke, Stephen Farmer, Dominic Fazzino, Kathryn Fix, Ella Goodwin, Preston Green, Sutton Hohensee, Alessandro Iero, Ashton Jasperson, Samantha Kaspar, Chase Kuppersmith, Kyler Larsen, Deyu Li, Melinda Li, Seth Marshall, Nathan Parulian, Abigail Payne, Steven Payne, Hector Pineda, Hannah Ransom, Emile Reid, Luke Sanders, Medha Sarin, Grant Schlinke, Joshua Stipe, James Szymczak, Yi Wang, Michael Yang, Grace Yeh

Eleventh Grade: Andrew Arthur, Sarah Barrow, Fredrick Behmer, Robert Behmer, Brooke Bennett, Evelyn Brieden, Hailey Buenemann, Brodie Daniel, Ava Derbes, Da'Quoyia Dyer, Abby Garrett, James Golla, Gabriel Guillen, Kaylee Hall, Gabrielle Harrison, Sarah Hathorn, Kelly He, Lauren Hightower, Rachel Hitt, Madeline Holmgreen, Miah Howard, Sabrina Hu, Avery Hutchison, Aymen Ibn ElFarouk, Elana Kiser, Andrew Larsen, Grace Linder, Alex Macias-Aranda, Valeria Macri, Alina Maknojia, Isabel Medrano, Barton Melder, Cathy Miao, Hannah Moore, Brylee Morgan, Dorian Novosad, Sameritta Pappoe, John Pate, Maxence Pellois, Michael Peng, Adeline Pfeiffer, Anna Rogovska, Kaitlyn Ruiz, Zoe Sakson, Ryan Scruggs, Allison Segers, Carson Seiber, Claire Sisco, Sarah Waller, Zachary Wang, Abigail Wilson, Zane Wright, Fariha Zahid, Sean Zhang

Twelfth Grade: Nicholas Alvarez, Nicole Alvarez, Audrey Ament, Braedon Anderson, Nicole Becker, Reagan Brantley, Ethan Brittain, Megan Brown, Katia Cannon, Georgia Carrino, David Chang, Celine Choi, Jessica Cuajicalco, Matthew Davidson, Lars Deutz, Sydney Edens, Robin Erickson, Lucas EsperIvo, Jessica Fisher, Jackson Hamilton, Reid Harris, Mary Elizabeth Hathorn, Aidan Hill, Brett Hyman, Teresa Ji, Catherine Killingbeck, Presli Kruger, Andrew Li, Sara Lopez, Kevin Lynch, Rosejane Marcelo, Asma Maredia, Claire McAdams, Mercedes McCaskill, Evie Miller, Melton Nelson, Daniel Patterson, Ruby Perry-Mize, Samantha Rose, Sutton Russell, Jacob Sanchez, Cable Saunders, Elise Sawyer, Jenna Scamardo, Elizabeth Scott, Sloane Simmen, Avery Theis, Clara Tremblay, Lauren Turner, Insha Umatiya, Karson Vestal, Bill Wang, John Watson, James White, Gavin Word, Sophia Wu, Davis Xu, Ryan Zamudio, Allen Zhang


College Station High School

Ninth Grade: Lena Abdelwahed, Jumana Alani, Caleb Arnold, Michael Barnett, Brandon Bell, Briceida Bellon, Noah Benn, Kyle Bethke, Gage Boswell, Elena Boucher, Joshua Bowling, Braydon Brown, Brent Butler, Jordan Campbell, Averi Cao, Ji-Won Choi, James Chupp, Marjorie Clendenin, Elliott Dabney, Jadyn DeVerna, Jacqueline Diamond, Abigayle Dieperink, Mihail Dimitrov, Michael Falcone, Margaret Ferguson, Vivian Foster, Julia Franklin, Eli Frey, Armaan Gilani, Dunia Gonzalez Herrera, Callie Grimes, Katherine Gulde, Joshua Gutierrez, Kathryn Henson, Emily Huchingson, Weston Jankowski, Hannah Jeong, Heidi Jones, Emily Kasowski, Elia Kim, Minyoung Kim, Tom Klappenecker, Sashi Kulatilaka, Kyle Kurtz, Avery Lanphere, Jacob Larkin, Beck Leftwich, Mackenzie Leonard, Erin Lewis, Hailey Lewis, Ann Li, Daphne Angela Lingan, Anthony Medrano, Hayden Miles, Marc Mishler, Aymaan Momin, Luke Munguia, Anika Nepal, Tara Nipps, Paxton O'Shea, Ellyse Paradowski, Lauren Parrin Grabowski, Siri Paruchuri, Jacob Peveto, Jace Plant, Wyatt Porter, Angel Rangel, Ethan Riechman, Kori Scheffler, Emily Shafer, Rachel Shao, Jackson Sharp, Reese Sigler, Kirstin Sikes, Isaac Staples, Garrett Stutts, Anika Tahsin, John Benedict Tan, Rafael Tejeda, Lillian Tomberlin, Meghana Vemulapalli, Janelle Wang, Jada Williams, Zachary Williams, Calea Wirtley, Taylah Wright, Edward Yan, Natalie Young

Tenth Grade: Leo Abanov, Alaina Abbey, Alexis Alvarado, Juliana Avila, Palmer Barrum, Anushri Bhuvanesh, Brenna Boatcallie, Logan Bradshaw, Carsyn Caillet, Jordan Carter, Cole Cashion, Debarghya Chaki, Lucas Chiang, Tyler Chmelar, Reagan Cohen, Marquise Collins, Elizabeth Dang, Zachary Dang, Luz Del Rio, Louis Denolan, Brooks Dewitt, Nadia Dujka, Damian Eimann, Chloe Elliott, Nya Farrow, Lindsay Flanigan, Heaven Ford, Peyton Francis, Jessica Gomillion, Claire Guo, Casey Hawkins, Calista Hernandez, Danielle House, Anastasia Hueste, Christopher Johnson, Madeline Jones, Eugene Kim, Anna Kimber, Hannah Lafollette, Nessa Larson, David Lawler, Soohyun Lee, Gates Leftwich, Leslie Lehrmann, Elliott Lewis, Shaley Lewis, Heyu Li, Grace Liesberger, Yu-Hsin Lin, Ava Martindale, Emily Martinez, Quentin Mathieu, Kylie McRaven, Colin Medlock, Gabriel Mendoza, Brody Mitchell, Emma Morris, William O'Brien, Juliet Rivera, Kyra Rivera, Megan Roberts, Abigail Rodriguez, Anika Ruiz, Sanni Saari, Catelyn Schmidtke, Dylan Schroeder, Kate Serem, Noah Sherman, Ashley Silvey, Emily Skrabanek, Kelsey Slater, Elisabeth Stewart, Laura Stoleru, Gabriel Christian Tan, Atiya Thomson, Nu Ton, Heidy Toribio Tamayac, Evan Van Steinburg, Ashlea Walsh, Ashley Watts, Samuel Wiesepape, Dylan Wong, Yusuf Yahaya, Conner Young, Kevin Yu

Eleventh Grade: Madeline Arnold, Leilani Bell, Irene Benavides-Perez, Hayden Bennett, Rand Boivie, Cameron Boswell, Ulisses Braga, Liam Buckner, Brad Bullin, Kayla Carhart, Vincent Carreon, Mason Cashion, Minseo Choi, Turner Clarke, Jessica Corkal, Jack Costenbader, Caroline Coyle, Srikrishna Darbha, Charles Dark, Noah Davis, Ana De La Garza, Sama Deeb, Trinity Divin, Calla Duffield, Luke Durden, Eric Finberg, Emma Frizzell, Allana Frost, Yuxiang Gao, Simran Ghosh, William Gomillion, Layla Goodlett, Luke Grismer, Ellie Hagen, Hannah Haliburton, Ethan Hall, Ethan Harmon, Michelle Hernandez-Silos, Alyssa Hinton, Emily Hord, Noah Hutchison, Kendra Joiner, Madelyn Kasper, Jacob King, Sophia Kornrumph, Ali Latham, Seunghyun Lee, Andrew Li, Jonathan Liu, Madeline Luedke, Sanjana Madhav, Lauryn Malone, Camryn Mata, Karis Medlock, Areeba Momin, Navy Neidig, Joshua Nolen, Rachel Norris, Samuel Paull, Riley Pendleton, Abby Peterek, Aubrey Pettit, Heath Poole, Kendall Quick, Katherine Renard, Madeleine Renard, Andrew Riechman, Andrew Riggins, Mark Rivas, Shelly Roitershtein, Kaitlyn Rosier, Thiago Ruiz Martelo, Anna Scarborough, Hanah Scott, Kennedy Sharp, Boya Shi, Mary Simpson, Kylie Sink, Jaxson Slanker, Alexandria Smith, Claire Spiller, Braden Stutts, Surya Sunkari, Zoe Taylor, Esther Tong, Khang Tran, Hunter Voitier, Brooklyn Waldrop, Garrett Williams, Cooper Woods, Daniel Worley, Yiting Xu, Noah Zhou

Twelfth Grade: Malik AlShaya, Sophia Amstalden, Brown Bedard, Jenna Black, Joshua Blaha, Lauren Boelts, Samantha Bradford, Clayton Brinkman, Grace Browne, Arish Charolia, Camille Chiu, Tyler Christensen, James Collins, Kathy Ding, Justin Dixon, Celeste Eby, Ali Ehsan, Emma Finke, Macy Fouch, John Fritz, Shruthi Garla, Daniel Gildin, Matthew Glanz, Lance Xavier Gomez, Abigail Green, Lauren Gregory, Sofia Guereca Ramirez, Anastasia Guerra, Lauren Hanik, Kiya Harvey Davis, Demi Hu, Iris Huang, John Huber, Halle Hutchins, Paul Jang, Stephanie Kim, Aaron Klaus, Kaitlyn Kotrla, Warren Kurk, Chloe LaMont, Jennifer Langhoff, Jonathan Lawler, Esther Lee, Sunshine Leeuwon, Stephanie Lively, Vicente Lombardo, Tina Ly, Anne Macha, Zainia Macias, Yasin Manzoor, Helena Marquez, Daniela Martinis, LillyAnne McCown, Kate McKinney, Elliot Miller, Vincent Musser, Jyotsna Naidu, Aditya Narayanan, Kendall Neaves, Natalie Nehring, Kai Nimocks, Owen North, Macy Nugent, Linh On, Riya Pagilla, Kyle Palermo, Gehl Paran, Danielle Payne, Ashlynn Poland, Arthur Proenca, Brook Ragan, Sara Rasheed, Georgia Ray, Tremane Reliford, Estela Riera-Vales, Love Ryberg, Clare Sanger, Shirin Sattarova, Mikeltie Schatz, Paige Seale, Hannah Shaw, Hannah Sivinski, Abigail Skaggs, Patrick Slafko, Jacob Smith, Madalyn Stapp, Lucy Stephens, Shreya Sunkari, Cody Symons, Joshua Szymanski, Alexandra Tabacaru, Emma Tadlock, Lana Tamborella, Noah Taylor, Irfan Thomson, Allison Thornton, Kelly Timoney, Ly Tran, Nathan Vinay, Adriana Wagner, Saim Waheed, Kayce Wallace, Garrett Williams, Riley Winslow, Samuel Wu, Ruth Yao, Bianca Youlton, Olivia Zachria


 

College View High School

Ninth Grade: Lauren Colston, Carissa Gonzalez, Melanie Sweet

Tenth Grade: Abigail Burson, Julia Chapman, Haley Harris, Elizabeth Sorensen, Heather Wallen

Eleventh Grade: Alicia Aguilar, Roseanne Jaouhari, Sam Mercer, Kristin Roberts, Marlene Schaffer, Cooper Sullivan

Twelfth Grade: Elizabeth Bueno, Justice Gilmore, Gabriel Gomez, Elizabeth Guilfoil, Jack King, Rachel Martin, Jesse Mason, Johnathan Purser, Catherine Riley, Sarah Riley


A&M Consolidated Middle School

Seventh Grade: Carlos Baltazar, Caroline Beatty, Judson Brown, Lili Brown, Mackenzie Burdett, Gunnar Burris, Sadie Bushman, Heather Carroll, Julianna Day, Marae Dekkers, Cambry Dowlearn, Lilian Eubanks, Samantha Farmer, Lauren Gadelsayed, Addyson Gidley, Brooklyn Gidley, Caitlyn Gidley, Alicia Gu, Ajay Gundanna, Raney Hawkins, Sarah Hildebrandt, Haya Homsi, Jana Homsi, Emelyn Hughes, Hannah Jackson, Addison Jasperson, Mia Jonasson, Kate Kavanaugh, William King, Olivia Kriel, Jackson Kurten, Emma Locke, Ashtyn Magnuson, Zachary Mogford, Kayla Morawietz, Allyson Noynaert, Angelikah Papini, Sophie Pellois, Isabel Perkins, Kaidynn Person, Berkley Poehl, Aylin Prasla, Sage Prochazka, Jesi Rawlinson, Tolliver Rhoades, Brock Saunders, Ella Schuessler, Ellie Smart, Harrison Smith, Clare Stanton, Anna Stephens, Tochi Taylor-Mpamah, Evelyn Villalobos Aguero, Evelyn Walker, Kaysen Walker, Carson Walter, Ethan Walton, Luke Weaver, Berkley White, George White, Lexa Wienen, Grayson Zorn

Eighth Grade: Faith Anderson, Nora Autery, Devkumar Banerjee, Landon Barnett, Caroline Barondeau, Madison Black, Dalyn Bouhairie, Ann Margaret Brieden, Kenley Campbell, Olivia Capek, Jack Carter, Nicholas Castillo, Colton Chmelar, Zander Cochran, Kayla Comte, Natalie Cote, Marisa Davidson, Kian Dekkers, Clare Duhon, Jenna Ellison, Ella Kate Formby, Jennings Garrett, Addison Gattis, Mayah Gentry, Sarah Goble, Victor Gonzalez Barrenechea, Natalie Green, William Hargett, Michelle Harry, Rebecca Herring, Lana Hightower, Lauren Holberg, Sydney Holberg, Shelby Houston, Giacomo Iero, Tate Jasperson, Kindle Kerbel, Noah Kim, Phoebe Lemmon, Tyler Lingo, Madison Love, Miranda Lowry, Brooke Maness, Riley Mathison,  Jaxson McCoy, Wren McIlhaney, Luke Melton, Jaeda Mitchell, Samuel Moffitt, Zoey Montgomery, Luke Moore, Reese Moore, Jenny Morgan, Karla Ola, Justin Palazzolo, George Parlos, Jayden Potter, Logan Purser, Carly Quiram, Megan Rasmussen, Jimi Rawlinson, Hudson Riggs, Jackson Riggs, Matthew Robinson, Abbigail Rowse, Isaac Schmeichel, Samuel Seyer, Leila Skare, Jacob Stolz, Ian Strickland, Riley Stupka, Ysmael Tineo, Andrew Tomecsko, Nathanael Tremblay, Marshal Versari, William Watson, Austin Wilke, Suzanne Williams, Caleb Wilson, Emma Wilson, Mia Witherwax, Christina Yum, William Zumwalt


College Station Middle School

Seventh Grade: Hannah Aranda, Logyn Barrum, Taralyn Bateman, Lauren Benn, Benjamin Bertling, Jada Bonner, Clayton Brod, Nathan Burch, Presley Button, Lily Chalmers, Tytus Chalmers, Laila Farraj, Benjamin Ferguson, Corban Frizzell, Mary Gomillion, Daniel Gonzalez, Elizabeth Gregory, Haidar Hajj-ali, Jerry Hsieh, Hyunwoo Jin, Hope Kurtz, Brianna Lewis, Su Liu, Joshua Mathews, Landon McMillin, Christian Mogford, Rachel Moran, Danielle Nichols, Carson Nowak, Neal Pang, Aurelia Ramer, Carson Reid, Alyssa Rocha, Kelsie Scott, Austin Sellers, Joshua Shannon, Elizabeth Sill, Lexi Sink, Gabriel Ugaz, Hayden VonQuintus, Makayla Wilkinson

Eighth Grade: Swarali Akella, Malak Alshaya, Lola Bader, Karen Banuelos-Felix, Braden Bateman, Addison Block, Dylan Borak, Andreas Brannstrom, Cristian Bribiescas, Olivia Brick, Dylan Brod, Jonathan Brown, Lauren Byerly, Olivia Chalmers, Steven Chaudhuri, Luyang Chen, Erin Cooper, Hanna Dalat, Ahyaan Dhuka, Kelly Ding, Hannah Duncan, Paige Eby, William Ferris, Russell Glanz, Shirin Gohil, Martin Gohlke, Anica Gomez, Robert Griffin, Shelby Gunter, Casey Hancock, Ellie Heye, Connor Hill, Karina Ji, Vivienne Jones, Samprokshana Karthikeyan, Cassidy Keller, Kordelia Kostelnik, Kenna Lehrmann, Allen Li, Madison MacDonald, Zoe Mannes, Iman Manzoor, Marc Allain Marcelo, Gabriel Ray McDonald, Lillian Mims, Matthew Montgomery, Benjamin Moran, Long Nguyen, Evelyn Nolan, Kenley Nowak, Madeline Olson, Lucas Perkins, Abigail Roop, Jacob Schroeder, Brooklyn Senkel, Stanley Shuai, Madison Szuluk, Mariam Taiyeb, Gabrielle Tharp, Michael Thompson, Kaitlyn Thompson, Balin Tilsen, Kirby Trejo, Miracle Turner, Madelyn Valka, Ana Vargas Diaz, Kennedy Voitier, Duncan Walker, Phillip Wang, Alyssa Welguisz, Elizabeth Wiggins, Reagan Wood, Xuxuan Zheng, Pulun Zhou


Wellborn Middle School

Seventh Grade: Sean Acosta, Rachel Ahn, Samuel Avolio, Landon Ayala, Tyler Bandfield, John Barr, Emily Becker, Tatum Bennett, Valeria Berrio Aguilar, Preston Bilhartz, James Thomas Bishop, Lily Bolen, Isabella Bramwell, William Branum, Calvin Brightwell, Zeke Bullard, Coby Caillet, Caleb Chavarria, Alexander Chisum, Clare Cochran, Aidan Cole, Jaselynn Coots, Mia Cross, Julia DeWitt, Avery Dixon, Elizabeth Eckman, Sashah Elabd, James Ellison, Avery Epting, Harrison Falcone, Ram Farhy, Olivia Feagin, Reagan Francis, Brandt Gatlin, Avery Gilman, Ryan Harbison, Luke Harris, Ian Hartl, Keller Henson, Alysen Hoffman, Noel Hromas, Tatum Huff, Joshua Hugghins, Lauren Humphrey, Lily Ann Jackowski, Jake Jackson, Emily Johnson, Shrea Karthick, Paige Kerbow, Gentry Kissmann, Susan Kramer, Andrew Kutzenberger, Shannon Laauwe, Jacob Lawler, Camden Lechler, Ha Lee, Axel Leon Zarraga, Jack Leonard, Aubrey Litton, Cade Locklear, Quinton Lyne, Shresta Majeti, Hailey Mallard, Ava Mayo, Brady McCleary, Madison McCleney-Hardin, Lily McKernan, Jaeden McMurray, Mason Mishler, Teirani Mitchell, Caroline Munson, Jaxon Neeley, Derek Nguyen, Nicholas Norgaard, Natalie O'Neill, Maryn Paine, Ariadni Pappa, William Paradowski, Hans Park, Jacob Perryman, Jonathan Perryman, Amelia Piel, John Pierce, Charlotte Price, Cooper Puckett, Abby Rayborn, Emma Read, Camilo Riano, Ansur Riera-Vales, Turner Sampson, Blaise Sanger, Sreeram Shankar, London Sharp, Jack Siebert, Alexandra Sikes, Elijah Sowell, James Spellane, Chandler Stafford, Finley Street, Emily Thompson, Maria Toussaint, Lane Vannaman, Anna Vause, Navya Venkat, Megan Wagner, Caden Williams, Brynlee Wilson, Chloe Wingfield, Melissa Wivagg, Edward Yang, Shaenyn Yates, Derek Yoakum, Abby York

Eighth Grade: Layla Aguilar, Emily Amoroso, William Arnold,  Stella Bales, Vance Ballabina, Morgan Bell, William Bennett, Whittney Bishop, Jenna Bodden, Seth Boivie, Tyler Bosse, Drew Bowie, Gage Boyd, Tanner Broussard, Parker Browning, Jayden Buenemann, Rodney Calzonci, Victoria Carter, Conner Cashion, Giovanna Castellani, Luke Cheng, Grace Clark, Claire Connally, Addison Cooper, Cade Corcoran, Gavin Coxie, Austin DaPrile, Miriam Demlow, Annaleigh Dent, Angelica Doles, Caleb Ege, Prosperity Ezeanuna, Logen Feldhousen, Sean Flanigan, Allison Fleener, Wyatt Fojt, Sara Garcia Saldana, Zoe Garner, Amir Gharaibeh, Ariel Gildin, Erich Glenewinkel, Aden Goodman, Thomas Graham, Addisyn Green, Tatum Hapes, Ashley Harris, Addison Hassell, Aaron Hawryluk, Ella Hawryluk, Thomas Herring, Madden Hurd, Ashraf Ibn ElFarouk, Layni Kaase, Caroline Kerby, Cannon Kieschnick, Andrew Kim, Emily Ko, Jessica Kolodziejczyk, Isabelle Kyle, Aubrey Lake, Cooper Lee, Grace Lee, Kathryn Lewis, Arabella Loyd, Meredith Luedke, Samikshya Mahapatra, Mallory Marak, Taryn Marietta, Cooper Martindale, Riho Miyamoto, Halle Moore, Hope Mueller, Ayon Mukherjee, Dylan Nguyen, Hoang Khanh Ngan Nguyen, Brianna Nixon, Jackson Nobra, Iqra Noorani, Chloe Normand, Brooke Nugent, Jena Obeidat, Sarah Patranella, Emily Paull, Michael Pejo, Dylan Pekar, Margaret Perry, Dylan Phillips, Abigail Piel, Carson Pipes, Katherine Rasmussen, Steve Reddy, Parker Reed, Ja'trayvin Reliford, Ahmed Reshad, Jake Rinn, Rebecca Roe, Sarah Roman, Lorelai Kelli Santos, Ellie Seagraves, Ryleigh Shulse, Noah Skipper, Sydney Smith, Yura Song, Bailey Southard, Wilson Stapp, Brian Sullivan, Mariah Thomas, David Toussaint, Jacob Trimble, Ellie Tucker, Aiyrub Umatiya, Nash Urban, Xavier Vela, Addison Watson, Scarlett Whitacre, Anna Wiesepape, Addison Wolf, Adam Wright


Cypress Grove Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Macayla Abbott, Ria Agarwal, Leen Al Haj Ali, Khalid Alani, Noor Ali, Taylor Benson, Cannon Boyd, Joel Carpenter, Katie Chae, Grace Collins, Makayla De Los Santos, Salih Dikec, Kaloyan Dimitrov, Riley Duncan, Jacob Eby, Malak Rahma Farraj, David Go, Stephen Gomillion, Chase Graff, Wyatt Gray, Parker Henry, Toryn House, Emma Howell, Shelby Humphreys, Shayaan Islam, Kaytlan Kindt, Sienna Kornrumph, Emilian Landrock, Braeden LaTourette, Aubri Lester, Jiayi Li, Brighton Liu, Julia Loh, Annabel MacDonald, Declan McGlone, Leif Meyer, Tyseer Mohiuddin, Jaxson Morley, Eleanor Nolan, Michael O'Brien, Alevtina Pakhotina, Apollinaria Pakhotina, Gwendolyn Perkins, Arkam Quddus, Nolan Ramer, Zayden Ray, Myles Simpson, Yoonsuh Son, Emma Reese Stribling, Zaineb Taiyeb, Makayla Thomas, Mason Valka, Gabriela Vargas Diaz, Kollin Verdugo, Hassan Waheed, Michael Williams, Kailyn Witte, Brady Woods, Camryn Wren

Sixth Grade: Taylor Admire,  Addison Bevers, Brett Bowling, Madelyn Cabezas, Travis Castro, Gabriella Chiang, Robert Clinkscales, Harper Cloud, Morgan Coker, Isabella Collopy, Mark Cunningham, Alana De La Cruz, Heston Dickens, Feyza Erturk, Hallie Ferris, Carol Foster, Brayden Guzman, Cayla Hernandez, Margaret Holland, Jax Hood, Candice Gail Inguillo, Kennedy Jennings, Abrielle Jimenez, Cynthia Kuo-Lo, Allison Lacy, Grace Lamme, Keagen LaPoint, Ariana Larsen, Shiri Lavy, Rain Leeuwon, Ashlyn May, Kara Michaelson, Rebecca Moran, Lilliane Mueller, Nam Nguyen, Elyssa Nicholson, Trinidad Padilla, Carson Palermo, Kadence Perdue, Leo Sansom, Yawei Shang, Taylor Stovall, Dominick Tan, Yeshua Teran, Ava Thomas, Valerie Thomas, Jonah Tomberlin, An Tran, Chloe Tran, Destiney Turner, Ethan Valenzuela, Irvin Wang, Gunnar Williams, Soledad Williams


Pecan Trail Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Zoyah Ali, Jackson Amann, John Becker, Peyton Bilhartz, Audrey Bohnsack, Caitlyn Bosenbark, Trevor Bosse, Caden Brooks, Kash Cameron, Avery Cave, Joshua Cheng, Brody Clifton, Ellie Coleman, Piper Coleman, Grace Connally, Zoey Cosser, Madeline Crenshaw, Nicholas Dabney, Cade Dalton, Tripp Dennard, Nayeli Deviney, Shivam Dhaduk, Madison Doles, Avery Douglas, Destiny Ezeanuna, Sophia Falco, Wyatt Felpel, Micah Field, Madeline Flowers, Gage Fortner, Evyn Gephardt, Madisyn Glud, Nayomy Gonzalez, Harrison Gorham, Iris Gratz, Reagan Greiner, Charlie Grubbs, Katherine Harris, Landon Hawkinson, Caleb Herbst, Brynnly Hohlt, Gabriella Holland, Ava Hooks, Savannah Hudiburgh, Harrison Hundl, Haven Hundl, Beckett Hutchins, Emma Johnson, Damorian Joshua, Jia Bei Kam, Garet Kasowski, Savannah Kennedy, Keith Kilmer, Yooan Kim, Zachary Kimber, Gaya Kulatilaka, Joshua Kurewaka, Madison Lechler, Ryan Lee, Thatcher Lyne, Jacob Lyons, Koru Maitland, Jackson Malnar, Conner Manley, Brady Marietta, Marshall Markham, Keshawn McDaniel, Jorden McMurray, Brooklyn McQueen, Cole Miller, Bailey Nail, Sean Jackson Oben, Julio Olarte, William Oliver, Carmine Palermo, Brynli Peabody, Aiden Pekar, Asher Penny, Raul Perez, Caitlin Phillips, Gracie Pike, Carly Pipes, Zoya Rahman, Emily Ralston, Kelsie Rasmussen, Chloe Rinn, Marie Safonov, Sofia Schmidt, Evan Shaw, Addisyn Shilling, Mark Show, Guy Slotman, Brendan Smith, Harper Solomon, Ivan Soltero, Zia Song, Emma Stephens, Greyson Surber, Gabriel Tejeda, Paulo Torres, Grace Tripp, Evan Uresti, Ross Watson, William Weber, Lance Weisman, Amelia Williams, Olivia Yagua, Audrey York

Sixth Grade: Hudson Agold, Kinzi Arellano, Julia Bayse, Connor Beaty, Sophia Bentley, Deepta Bharani, Cooper Binderup, Caris Blundell, Benjamin Brantley, Preston Bright, Tristan Burns, Bentley Camp, Meagan Carter, Anna Castro, Thomas Chen, Eun-Sang Choi, Jameson Dent, Daniel Diaz, Aspen Dunn, Callie Ege, Kaitlyn Elko, Elyssa Evans, Isabelle Feaster, Max Foster, Jaden Garcia, Charlotte Garza, Harley Gibson, Madeline Gibson, Charles Glenewinkel, Xavier Green, Ava Hagen, Marek Hamff, Claire Hancock, Hayden Helms, Brooke Henley, Avery House, Ally Jackson, Blake Jackson, Ina Jackson, Abigail James, Sujana Jayanth, Luciana Jimenez, Cooper Johnson, Chloe Kim, Misato Koiwa, Eric Lalli, Abigail Lewis, Aleena Lockless, Mia Loya, Zachary Marak, Bethany McGuire, Jacob Miles, Sawa Miyamoto, Aeshah Mohammed, Katherine Moore, Annaliese Munson, Campbell Otto, Lauren Page, Vicente Paredes Gonzalez, Rachel Paull, Richard Petrov, Brooklyn Poole, Houston Poole, Addison Pustejovsky, Caleb Risner, Nini Mari Roa, Taylor Rutledge, Ryan Sammons, Cynthia Schaefer, Peter Seale, Tevin Smith, Jaxson Solomon, Alex Song, Benny Song, Carly Song, John Stanfield, Nigel Thornton Mena, Camila Torres, Thomas Watanabe, Emily Whileyman, Benjamin White, Lael Yohannes, Mikas Yohannes


Oakwood Intermediate

Fifth Grade: April Adelman, Elizabeth Albert, Kayla Bhavsar, Matthew Brindle, Emma Brun, Bailey Burdett, Camila Cangelose, Melanie Castrejon, Allison Cerney, Cooper Chambers, Jaxon Cormier, Robert Cortez, Travis Crow, Jericho Dennis, Ali Doughman, Kathleen Drake, Lenna Evans, James Faith, Lyla Farnsworth, Drew Foster, Andrew Garrett, James Garza, Micah Gentry, Rockne Goodwin, Santiago Granda-Moncayo, Gentry Guerra, Alexandria Guy, Graham Hall, Luke Hargett, Eli Hawkins, Angel Hernandez-Inami, Hailey Hightower, Kara Hopcus, Keaton Howard, Peyton Hughes, Hudson Jackson, Jolene Jarvis, Grace Jennings, Luke Jennings, Ulises Jimenez Cobo, Mark Johnson, Charles Jordan, Cade Krupa, Knox Kuver, Mary Mac Namara, John Magruder, James Maltsberger, Ethan Matthews, William Mayne, Morgan Merritt, Asa Metz, Gia Morgan, Kaelyn Nguyen, Laney Norton, Jonpaul Papini, Joe Parr, Nathan Pittman, Elise Poling, Beau Porter, Jack Prochazka, Scott Rasmussen, Annabel Robison, Mia Rowse, Hudsyn Scheiner, Joseph Schuessler, Sema'j Scott, Parker Serret, Abigail Snelson, Riley Snider, Grant Sullivan, John Summers, Cylee Thomas, McLean Thompson, Aquiles Tineo Solano, Max Tower, Isolde Walichowski, Cameron Walter, Ruby White, Mayzi Witherwax, Katherine Xu, Drayke Yasskin, Jack Zhou

Sixth Grade: Katelyn Albert, Nina Alvarez, Avalei Antoniou, Gage Banks, Arianna Becerra, Jackson Black, Anna Bowling, Chiara Brun, Mason Carter, Zoe Caverlee, Julieta Costa, Faith Dimas, Alexandra Ding, Grace Dunn, Camila Duran Jeldrez, Tyler Fagan, Julia Fedora, Victoria Fedora, Richard Frankel, Elizabeth Garrett, Blake Gattis, Kinsley Halfmann, Kathryn Hamilton, Jane Henderson, Lainey Hermansen, Jolee Ingram, Maddox Janac, Anna Johnston, Ethan Kim, Yunah Kim, Caleb Koeneman, Kendall Kramer, Matthew Krueger, Catalina Lepiz Saborio, Violette Mabry, Kendall Mack, Reyan Maredia, Kolby Martin, Natalia McCoy, Bryson McGuire, Gabriella Mecham, Kate Moore, Chloe Nguyen, Ruby Olson, Addilyn Owens, Erin Parsons, Caitlyn Price, Sophie Rose, Gretchen Rudolph, Michael Rudolph, Sahara Ruth, Sterling Ruth, Lesly Salanic Panecatl, Ruby Schloss, Evelyn Schmeichel, Natalie Schoeneck, Kate Segers, Brianna Short, Rowen Skinner, Edie South, Alexandra Staack, Lillian Strickland, Noah Symank, Caroline Tepera, Daniel Thomas, Emma Tisch, Stefan Tower, Gavin Wherley, Aidan Wilhite, Graham Wilke, Gavin Willis, Jake Wilson, Michael Wu


College Hills Elementary

Second Grade: Austin Alvarez, Vera Ashueva, Alice Baskin, Gwendolyn Bayer, Camille Campbell, Kai Curs, Mariyah Daily, Alexander Dirani, Mennatallah Elkholy, Johanna Garcia, Julius Garcia, Amirmohammad Hasaninejad, Jason Hernandez, Conner Hottell, Amarianna Johnson, Daniela Juarez, Yanely Lazo Abarca, Ester Naomi Navarro Lopez, Angelica Lombardo Neuman, Bryce Redd, Julianna Salgado, Denise Shepard, Leonardo Vasquez, Indigo Ware, Raelynn Williamson

Third Grade: Peytin Benavides, Oliver Castillo, Lucas Epifanio, Camdyn Forge, Madeleine Gendron, Keegan Henrichs, Raphaella Jeremie, Santiago Martinez, Ebubechukwu Odigboh, Vaishnav Rangan, Teodoro Rech Domingues, Alex Tower, Keily Vasquez, Amy Vicente-Tecum

Fourth Grade: Nicholas Abuabara, Evelyn Bolger, Mira Bologan, Luka Brown, Sofia Casola, Gabriel Cobos-Paladines, Gemene Dekkers, Noah Ha, Mallory Holcomb, Reece Ohendalski, Noah Robles, Kristen Rosier, NaRaya Sanchez, Mariana Santiago Quinonez, Clara Skow, Rebekah Wood, Aurora Woodruff, Clover Zheng


Creek View Elementary

Second Grade: Natalie Bell-Ellison, Jocelyn Bice, Luci Blume, Aliana Casiano Ramos, Bella Chant, Law'Reece Connor, Zadie Cosser, Avery Cryer, Christian Fulton, Caden Griffin, Emma Howard, Jayla Jones-Shirley, Amelia Koralewski, Tristan Korczynski, Townes Luther, Jesse McGallion, Max McGallion, Aliana Mendoza, Calvin Menefield, Shelby Moring, Emily Nichols, Braden Rayford, Olivia Rich, Madison Snell, Lillian Solvason, Mark Taylor, John Tuttle, Joseph Valenzuela, Jenna Weaver, Marley Williams, Thomas Williams, Avery Witte, Bishop Youngs

Third Grade: Clayton Austin, Harper Buckley, Debanshi Chaki, Aaron Chen, Camryn Crouch, Patrick Daly, Cavan Drake, Kalob Duke, Bonnie English, Dharell Garcia, Seraphina Gerdes, Anuka Gunasekara, Evan Hardin, Haylen Havlik, Kalynn Hensley, Kailey Johnson, Jairen Living, Myles Lozano, Mc Alvien Marcelo, Kyleigh Morgan, Frank Nguyen, Brooks Palermo, Quynh Thi Pham, Layla Porson, Olivia Richardson, Titus Roberts, Lyla Symons, Prince Marquis Turner, Kaylee Weisenberger, Kamryn Wells, Miriam Wilkinson, Noah Woods

Fourth Grade: Chloe Adams, Emily Adams, Patrick Barr, Lance Berry, Keagan Bizimana, Presley Bolin, Trinity Botts, Izabella Craig, Rachel Cunningham, Kynnedi Densey, Stetsen Dockery, Anniston Easley, Trinity Eze, Jahziel Feliciano-Carias, Tasanee Fielder, Angelica Gerdes, Carlo Gomez, Macy Herring, Christopher Hollar, Ahmari Jackson, Talynn Jackson, Emi Korczynski, Tristan Lovings, Aiyana McCain, Ehren McGallion, Victor Medina, Aiden Nelson, Thien Ban Nguyen, Caleb Ortega, Mason Pick, Ava Poth, Nimalan Senthil, Evalynn Sherman, Cohen Snell, Gwyneth Thomas, Daisy Tuttle, Matthew Weaver, Robert Williams


Greens Prairie Elementary

Second Grade: Grayson Adney, Callie Allphin, Connor Allphin, Allie Amoroso, Maya Balasubramanian, Madison Baldwin, Landon Barrow, Maren Boivie, Kaylee Brown, Kaitlyn Campbell, Caitlyn Coleman, Taylor Coleman, Brynleigh Coots, Caroline Creel, Houston Crowe, Oliver Cruz, Allison Darby, Jack DeVerna, Thomas Dorsett, Kensington Drake, Grayson Epting, Chaney Farrell, Emma Ferguson, Tristyn Fisher, Houston Frashure, Milania Garcia, Cameron Greiner, Aileen Hampton, Jacob Hoffman, Nathan Imhoff, Lily Johnson, Knox Kennedy, Amber Keough, Cole Leikam, Annabeth Locklear, Rady Mason, Micah Mishler, Alice Moore, Tatum Moore, Reid Muntean, Livia Murphree, Ethan Murphy, Parker Murphy, Ethan Myatt, Kelsey Park, Robbi Pejo, Lucas Petersen, Lily Pham, Landon Phillips, Carrie Pike, Chesley Polansky, Alianna Pollard, Lily Prukop, Rayan Qureshi, Stormie Ramsey, Grayson Rasco, Gage Richmond, Gracelynn Roades, Sophie Sanders, Nathaniel Paul Santos, Skylar Schautschick, Holden Scher, Madelyn Schmidt, Layla Seigler, Caroline Skow, Sophia Smith, Brooklyn Spicer, Julia Strope, Kana Sumikura, Thomas Swanner, Allyson Tomkivits, Tyler Trimble, Braylee Van Dyck, Samantha Vanegas, Matthew Weber, Andrew West, Hannah White

Third Grade: Sydney Amoroso, Hailey Baetge, Simone Bain, Lance Bell, Loralei Bolen, Logan Bond, William Bosenbark, Easton Bostick, Aria Brinker, Nathan Chatfield, Brigid Cochran, Camden Cochran, Sadie Cole, Harper Conover, Elizabeth Crenshaw, Gage Dobson, Brooklyn Renee Fanlo, Chandler Farrell, Mason Fava, Presley Freeman, Connie Fugate, Alexi Garza, Gavin Getter, Sage Glass, Amelia Hartl, Caden Hopkins, Jayla Hug, MaKenna Jones, Reese Jordan, Dylan Junek, Andrew Kerbow, Brooke Kilmer, Jooho Kim, Bryson Lenford, Caitlyn Lucas, Parker Lundell, Emily Lyons, Madelyn Marcum, Weston Matthews, Kyle Matusek, Fenton McCartney, Mackenzie Mishler, Wyatt Moratzka, Harper Murr, Ellie Naiser, Gracelynn Nite, Mia Nixon, Jackson Parr, Reese Ross, Joseph Rutkowski, Abigail Scott, Savannah Shriver, Riley Sparkman, Reece Thigpen, Megan Weers, Adalynn West, Emily Wivagg, Hamilton Wolfe, Elliot Wright

Fourth Grade: Nathaniel Amichev, Madhav Athrey, Gabriel Bargas, Carter Cotton, Ainslee Demshar, Caroline Doughty, Casen Doyen, Zohar Farhy, Kylie Faries, Andersen Fraley, Phoebe Gratz, Levi Hagerman, Kaylee Holt, Madison Jensen, Jiwan Kim, Owen Knox, Elliot Langford, Cormac Lea, Carlton Mayo, Hope Melton, Kira Merryman, Joseph Miles, Tristan Moore, Tysen Moore, Hudson Murphy, Kohanna Muschio, Ian Pack, Katherine Page, Carys Paine, Archie Parr, Liam Pollard, Kaysie Poulson, Paxton Quin-Dedmon, Mattie Rhine, Ethan Roades, Kane Robinson, Belle Romito, Jonathan Rey Santos, Addison Savarino, Slade Seely, Connor Skow, Reese Solari, Wilder Southerland, Hayes Thigpen, Aarshya Weaver, Emerson Wright


 

Forest Ridge Elementary

Second Grade: Landri Adams, Knox Anderson, Graham Andrews, Logan Anz, Emma Beda, Tanner Bosse, Beau Bramwell, Hudson Camp, Jody Colvin, Adan Contreras, Pierre Delgado-Chanis, Corra Diaz, Kaleb Forsgren, Peyton Fox, Phoenix Fox, Eliya Garcia, Gerardo Garcia, Nolan Geoffroy, Arabella Green, Harin Ham, William Harman, A'Zyiah Harris, Mason Hatley, Jerilyn Holland, Harper Homann, Drew Honnert, Hailey Hood, Addison Jackson, Bailey Jackson, Elijah John, Ava Jolly, Bear Jones, Jase Kalisek, James Kim, John Knox, Christopher Ko, Grayson Lauhoff, Sutton Leatherwood, Braxton Lyon, Sawyer Marietta, Grace Morcombe, Sofia Moreno, Allie Nance, Hana Naufal, Adela O'Shea, Angeliki Paouri, Tulie Parsons, Ivee Perkins, Samuel Pickett, Miles Platt, Isaac Poll, Audrey Prcin, Catherine Riddle, Rylee Rudasill, Brady Sasse, Kyle Schoppe, Ryder Scott, Juna Seo, Lincoln Shumbera, Tatum Snidow, Benson Snow, Parker Sullivan, Zoel Tanton, Violet Tripp, Ethan Wells, Alan Wu, Xiaoyao Wu, Grant Young

Third Grade: Maya Abanov, Stella Aguirre, Sara Al-Saidi, Conley Blundell, Paul Bonarrigo, Kelsey Buckhaults, Adeline Carter, Hadison Couch, Ethan Crosby, Paige Crowder, Coby Cummings, Austynn Diaz, Ai'Nian Douglas, Jaxon Dunn, Evan Escalante, Kyle Faulkner, Zoey Feaster, Beckett Field, Aaliq Gilani, Case Gilmore, Evan Green, Jackson Green, Matthew House, Brett Hurta, Sungsoo Jang, William Kasparek, Ewan Kim, Jiwan Kim, Liam Kimber, Gregory Koutmos, Abram Kuchment, Abigail Le, Preston Le, Jackson Leatherwood, James Liu, Emery Lutz, Raya Mallick, Damien Mays, Ireland McAuliffe, Alec McKeever, Vivian McKernan, Millicent Munson, Elias Naufal, Brooklynn Nettum, Mary  Otto, Agustin Paredes Gonzalez, Regina Petrova, Hannah Pickett, Sydney Pitman, Jack Rhodes, Reagan Rice, Kimberlyn Richards, Samuel Richards, James Rollins, Ivan Safonov, Laelia Schoppe, Austin Sharp, Stella Shirley, Dax Starrett Gayk, Tenley Stewart, Emery Story, Rian Sukkawala, Aydin Sunesara, Colton Terrell, Sofia Torres, Anna Tsvetkova, Joseph Wang, Natalie Weaver, Scarlett Wilcox, Avery Wolfe, Kevonta Woodard, Cooper Wright, Gavin Zurcher

Fourth Grade: Elizabeth Amos, John Anders, John Bertone, Jack Bodden, Grace Bramwell, Xenia Butenko, Jackson Carter, Addison Douglas, Stephanie Fiuza Castro Alvarenga Rivas, Mikaela Forsgren, Parker Fox, Eric Fries, Gianna Gonzales, Ryan Harris, Beckett Henson, Carson Hernandez, Jackson Hooks, Lane Jones, Noah Kim, Connor Kirkland, Katelyn Kirkland, Sophia Koel, Elli Lawson, Caroline Leon, Kingston McMillian, Emma Nance, Barret Normand, Maria Olarte, Joshua Pickett, Ellison Plant, Logan Rich, Nathaniel Robinson, Junhyeok Seo, Radley Sewell, Abigail Snow, Dennis Wang, Jacob Wells, Andrew Wolfe, Kalissa Woodard, Eric Wu, Emily Young, Gene Yu


Pebble Creek Elementary

Second Grade: Nathan Albert, Avery Apgar, Rowan Bohne,Greyson Book, Elizabeth Bowling, Garrett Bruggman, Reese Burch, Peyton Button, Katelynn Capener, Mia Cardona, Eli Cisneros, Colter Corry, Melanie Cruz, Mahdi Faghihi, Jack Forester, Gia Foster, Dorian Freeman, Rachel Gadelsayed, Milena Gottardo, Meredith Greene, Rowan Gully, Gage Hall, Jixuan Han, Ben Haverland, Qualyn Hawkins, Cooper Holt, Hannah Houston, Kaz Kerbel, Elizabeth Kiessling, Keira Lench, David Letz, Graham Light, Xiao Xiao Lin, Carter Lintz, Matthew Martinez, Jacob Matthews, Margaret Moore, Lincoln Noble, Marcelo Palma Flores, Ari Pate, Alivia Payne, Jackson Pope, Ryan Rich, Ava Schoenvogel, Grace Seidel, Peyton Serret, Danielle Strain, Grace Terrell, Elias Thompson, Olivia Rose Tiller, Agam Vashisht, Abigail Winkler, Lucy Wu, Kristine Young, Adam Zhang

Third Grade: Dylan Allen, Lily Bhavsar, Zoe Bonito, Jaxson Bruggman, Clayton Burdett, Hadley Chambers, Cameron Collins, Molly Cobb, Andrew Faith, Katherine Fuhrmann, Sara Garcia Arenas, Sarah Garza, Adam George, Reyan Ghosh, Giana Grande, Boone Hall, Jixiang Han, Kate Hawkins, Hayes Hermansen, Matthew Inbody, Jessa Jarvis, Caleb Jonasson, Sutton Kuver, Phillip Lee, Zachary Lemmon, George Levine, Catherine Magruder, Jameson Massey, Asher McDonald, Noor Melhem, Noah Melton, Oluwakorebomi Oyebola, David Reed, Emerson Riggs, Svetlana Riley, Cora Seipp, Advik Shukla, Ariela Terrell, Peyton Watson, Theodore Wilhite, Jake Wilke, Jay'Bren Williams

Fourth Grade: Thomas Baca, Jonathan Barnett, Reagan Bean, Cameron Black, Bailey Book, Jonathan Bowling, Jacqueline Brown, Beckett Capener, Milan Carter, Emery Cisneros, Briggs Clark, Presley Cocanougher, Cooper Collins, Owen Douget, Jordyn Ellison, Brody Enriquez, Skyler Giffen, Nash Gronberg, Lachlan Gully, Jaxton Hallum, Claire Hamilton, Jake Haverland, Isabella Hernandez, Emma Hunter, Jacob Kastner, Greer Kiessling, Caroline Kleemann, Ryann Kleemann, Grace Koeneman, Emily Claire Kriel, Hallie Krupa, Mykala Le, Korbin Legate, Elizabeth Letz, Nini LI, Xin Di Martin, Benjamin Martinez, Hope McBerty, Lance McGarr, Graham Miller, Whitney Moore, Aubrey Morawietz, Augustus Moser, Elizabeth Nations, Charles O'Neill, Bellamy Owens, Faith Pany, Charles Payne, Pace Pipes, Aariya Rahman, Mora Rushing, Atticus Seidel, Tanner Sellers, Laynie Smith, Virginia Stanton, Austin Stephens, Samantha Thomas, Baylis Tumlinson, Lilly Vander Woude, Jon White, Brynlee Willis, Luc Wood, Rachel Zhang


River Bend Elementary

Second Grade: Jana Al-Alwani, Donovan Banda, Nevaya Barreiro, Blake Buentello, Calli Deckert, Ka'Miah Dixon, Cid Eusebi, Adina Ferguson, Gaven Garcia, Kira Gibson, Alizay Guerrero, Hattie Hibbitts, Saige House, Emilee Kirkpatrick, James Klepac, Logan McIntyre, Julian McLaughlin, Cayden Pelletier, Cheyenne Perry, Jennings Simon, Alex Tadlock, Jazlyn Walker, Tristan Williams, Tabitha Yanez, Carolina Young

Third Grade: Fatema Alzahraa Aldahlki, Ashwika Anoob, Ava Beal, Stella Cerny, Jordan Contreras, Bradley Crosby, Caleb Cruickshanks, Elijah Deluna, Tate Felts, Rebecca Fletcher, Graham Hogan, Alice Jungklaus, Axel Kane, Calvin Kane, Aaron Kramer, Saanvi Kumar, Joah Lewis, Chesney Long, Madelyn Murray,  Jamarian Rucker, Quinton Sampson, Porter Scott, William Tadlock, Brooklyn Taylor

Fourth Grade: Tuqa Al-Alwani, Salma Badry, Layla Banda, Rorey Carruth, Nathan Cerda, Isabel Coufal, Samira Dupper, Jayden Green, Kyler Luce, Tamarah Mohammed, Gabriel Morgan, Caleb Murray, Nathanael Schoellman, Reid Wolfe, Joshua Wolff


 

South Knoll Elementary

Second Grade: Keegan Aguilar, Kaylee Beacham, Creedence Buchanan, Brayden Castro, Cooper Conn, Leonardo Garcia, Karis Grimaldo, Brittni Hager, Kolby Hamlin, Diego Hernandez, Christine Ischy, Maxwell Johnson, Liliana Rodriguez Sotelo, Alicia Saldana, Madison Seibert,  Rayleigh Sitz, Ayden Streeter, Kaiden Streeter, Elle Varisco, Elliana Vinal, Jackson Vipond, Luke White, Henry Whitley, Adelyn Wilson

Third Grade: Owen Casey, Luna Chavez Barahona, Kirby Codiz, Emerson Coker, Aliea Cuellar, Jimena Duran Carrillo, Anderson Gama De Almeida, Journae' Grant, Aiden Lilly, Cristian Lopez-Sanchez, Noelle Alexis Lugena, Max Marrs, Benton Morris, Harmony Routt, Amaya Salas Roman, Mario Toscano Ixlaj, Zak Vermaak, Elise Walichowski, Mark White, Nathan Williams, Kadance Winckler, Zoey Zurface

Fourth Grade: William Baker, Henry Cherry, Spencer Crawford, Haylee DeLeon, Jennifer Hernandez-Silos, Kortlan Jedlicka, Lane Locke, Helena McKeown, Carlos Mejia Nunez, Sophia Ruffino, Amishi Srivastava, Sofia Suchodolski, Luke Sullivan, Bryce Winslow


Rock Prairie Elementary

Second Grade: Kamden Armor, Grace Atterbury, Isaiah Baxter, Allyson Becho, Jaleyiah Brown, Makenzie Castillo, Rilynn Comer, Jordyn Corriveau, Nathaniel Crider, Dhanashi Dhriti, Cole Dickinson, Ashton Emerson, Hunter Everett, Rayden Frevele, Alan Garcia, Andi Green, Desmond Guill, Grayson Hardy, Joshua Harris, Dodge Hawkins, Kannon Hill, Elaina Lennerton, Mason Long, Manuel Luna, Amelia Mancia, Christopher Manriquez, Jacob Mata, Easton McMillin, Madelyn Murphy, Jeremiah Nelson Jurode, Chiemela Okeke, Liam Ondrasek, Madison Parker, Kallisa Perwerton, Da'Myria Ross, Saneyi Sanandi, Simon Sanchez, Hashwin Selvakumar, William Sherman, Jett Shryock, Zoya Soz, Andreya Stevenson, Emily Templer, West Wilson, Zandrya Ziegelmann

Thrid Grade: Avery Crouch, Wesleigh Dias, Fatih Dikec, Emma Engeldinger, Neda Erturk, Kaylan Ford, Za'Kieyah Gambrell, Emmalyn Gilbert, Carter Graf, James Holland, Catherine Howell, Braylen Kelley, Haeum Kim, Leena Kim, Rithvik Kodali, Emma Martinez, Jacob Martinez, Johnny Mitchell, Samriddhi Mitra, Anna Pakhotina, Amani Rhodes, Clara Saucier, Aydan Schwerdtfeger, William Shehane, Abigail Spencer, Markus Stradtman, Grace Wang

Fourth Grade: Makayla Araguz, Eliot Bankston, Annette Brimley, Ava Bryan, Owen Butler, Whitley Comer, Madison Dockery, Elena Gorban, Ryan Graham, Lane Gregory, Mason Marshall, Tysen McMillin, Leilani Montgomery, Howard Pang, Eastyn Shryock, Sarah Templer, Chloe Thomas, Garrett Whitmire, Carter Wilson, Emily Wolf, Shana Zbranek


Spring Creek Elementary 

Second Grade: Maia Anshelevich, Benjamin Bateman, Sydney Brading, Jase Chapa, Jacqueline Chu, Caroline Clark, Adam Cocke, Jaxson Divin, Lillee Edrington, Elizabeth Felts, Margaret Fuentes, Cody Gallion, Issalynn Gifford, Sebastian Gonzalez De la Llata, Jayden Han, Daniel Howe, Sophia Ivy, Archit Jaiswal, Yaoxing Jiang, Nathan Kennedy, Zayne King, Caroline Kouba, Woody Latham, James Lawler, Allison Lee, Seungje Lee, Daisy Lewis, Han Liu, Jillian Maglinao, Addiley McBride, Hudson McCulley, Caleb Moore, Layla Mosqueda, Brody Mullins, Juliana Norris, Summer Nye, Sean Osterholm, Caleb Peart, Brooklyn Pustejovsky, Jordan Quisenberry, Victoria Reeder, Henry Rice, Nolan Rich, Suraj Saripalli, Callan Sinclair, Jerra Smith, Adelyn Sosa, Juliana Struebing, Boine Suh, Natalie Thompson, Annabelle Tian, Ainsley Tomlinson, Avery Tomlinson, Kennedy Turner, Kenyan Walker, Jack Walsh, Walker Watts, Sidney West, Dominick Williams, Greyson Wolfskill, Jonathan Wood, Jaxon Young, Shyann Young

Third Grade: Sophi Anderson, Elise Baetge, Jaxon Barr, Aidan Bedell, Paola Beltran-Laguna, Dhanya Bharani, Harrison Birdwell, Grayson Branch, Aubree Cabezas, Brynn Callen, Sawyer Carrigan, Maxwell Carter, Arhaan Datoo, Fiza Dhosani, Vedha Dhulipalla, Cassius Gagne, Kourtney Gandrud, Shrikar Ganti, Redman Golding, Luz Gomez, Leonardo Gonzalez De La Llata, William Henley, Veronica Holloway, Liam Horne, Kyden Hutchinson, Athel Ivy, Kaeleigh Jimenez, Lydia Kimmel, George Knapek, Lily Laganowsky, Aida Langari, Benjamin Larson, Wonjun Lee, Robert Lewis, Anna Morrison, Amy Nguyen, Liam Nixon, Ameera Zuhaira Noor, Shruti Paul, Ellington Ray, Westley Sanderson, Je'Kiyah Searcy, Caellum Sherriffs, Rylan Siegert, Abaigeal Smith, Abby Stephens, Ryder Stiles, Trevor Sweeney, Shangxuan Tao, Kaitlyn Theivanthiran, Reese Thompson, Sophie Tian, Thiago Vargas Rodriguez, Hadasa Volosen, Cason Williams, Marcus Wu

Fourth Grade: Carter Abdalla, Ariela Assaad, Colin Baskett, Mihika Bera, Blake Bland, Lauren Boatcallie, Logan Brading, Nevaeh Caldwell, Anoushka Chakravorty, Lylah Chambers, Lucas Cooke, Jude Denton, Sean Dugan, Kaylee Edmiston, Samuel Ege, Douglas Fuentes, Paxton Green, Alleigh Griffith, Phoebe Gunter, Lyla Holmes, Jonah Kennedy, Isha Ladha, Kyle Lau, Mathea Li, Abigale Lyle, Kyleigh Lyons, Jevon Manley, Gianna Marazzito, Bailey Martin, Carter McCarty, Clara McCulley, Lauren McNeil, Elijah Merseal, Harper Moore, Ellery Mufich, Sadit Muzahid, Delaney Newcomb, William Norris, Caleb Noynaert, Rajit Pagilla, Sruthi Paruchuri, Alim Pasha, Corbin Phillips, William Reeder, Jane Reiter, Saayim Sadhakathulla, Aarav Sargurunathan, Harper Sayers, Claire Schmitt, Cole Skipper, Cayden Smith, Varshini Somasundaram, Brock Stiles, Silas Tilsen, Kaiani Veguilla, Aidan Walsh, Grace Watts, Lucas Wu


Southwood Valley Elementary

Second Grade: Andrew Aguas, Skylar Bedford, Catherine Buckner, Hayden Conner, Samantha Cottle, London Covington, Eduardo Davila Martinez, Gunner Elledge, Savannah Frobish, Rowyn Gross, Jordyn Harvey, Paisley Hayes, Trevor Holliday, Jaylon Lloyd, Sophia Maldonado, Danna Mora-Costilla, Liam Nam, William Perkins, Ryland Rader, Santiago Sanchez Rebollar, Yacheng Shang, Athena Thornton, Aldo Trujillo, Leslie Villalobos, Margaret Woods

Third Grade: Heather Adelman, Reid Allen, Amberly Anderson, Carson Bates, Enzo Bonafede, Elay'jaih Bosley, Gia Cabrera Silva, Leighton Casto, Denise Chavez Sanchez, Hayden DeVries, Mouhamed Diokhane, Jaycee Ford, Piper Garcia, Abel Greiner, Jaxon Hanlon, Barrett Hayes, Carson Lemons, Nathaniel MacNamara, Andres Matarrita, Alenny Mendez, Jackson Pageler, Emmett Perkins, Nathan Schaefer, Mason Schubert, Louis Segrest, Nahir Sotomayor Rodriguez, Jordan Soules, Caleb Stanford, Houston Suter, Benjamin Thurman, Cadel Torres, Lauryn White, Brandon Williams, Zavion Williams, Sloane Winningham, Phoebe Young

Fourth Grade: Lyla Bailey, Gavin Beck, Mason Brien, Maddelynn Burke, Avery Childs, Caleb Dunn, De'Angela Guevara, Oskar Hamer, K'Lynn Hawkins, Owen Hubnik, Iyla Iverson, Joseph Lee, Margaret Love, Myiah Madison, Stuart Olson, Natalia Palacios-Cabriales, Ruslana Roshchin, Hailey Salinas, Ella Savell, Samantha Scambray, Connor Shipman, August Siegmund, Gael Sixtos-Lomeli, Seanna Smith, Jacob Soules, Trenton Stokes, Grady Throne, Emmalyn Tilton, Isabel Tomala, Hannah Topf, Clara Trejo, Angel Trujillo, Diego Villarreal, Raiko Waren, E'Marion Wright

Get local news delivered to your inbox!

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

The Bryan City Council approved a resolution during a Monday meeting that allows officials to move forward with creating the Lake Walk Innovation Center. It will be run out of the 27,000-square-foot office building that was built for the sports nutrition company Nutrabolt. The Nutrabolt headquarters moved to Austin last year.

Recommended for you

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News

Weekend Things to Do

News Alert