Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
College Station school district All-A Honor Roll: April 22, 2021

College Station school district All-A Honor Roll: April 22, 2021

  • 0
{{featured_button_text}}
All-A Honor Roll banner no date

Note: College Station ISD elementary schools are graded on a nine-week period. All other schools are graded on six-week periods. This list was published in the April 22 edition of The Eagle and reflects the names of students submitted by each school and/or school district named to honor rolls for the fifth six weeks of the school year.


A&M Consolidated High School

Ninth Grade: Lydia Allison, Sana Askari, Tanner Banks, Nathan Brittain, Andress Cave, Jaimeon Chambers, Caleb Farnell, Matthew Gilmore, Bella Glenn, Wyatt Greaves, Joseph Ha, Cornell Hall, Jinu Han, Amirreza Hasaninejad, Luke Henderson, Lea Hilty, Zoe Hyman, Jenny Jeong, Masie Johnson, Madeleine Knoop, Michael Koym, Jake Kriel, Agustin Lepiz Saborio, Andrew Li, Katerina McCaskill, Wyatt McClain, Emily Middleton, Parker Moratzka, James Morgan, Gideon Ong, Logan Opolski, Aanya Patel, Maya Quiroz, Mark Ryan, Molly Rye, LeeAnna Schubert, Harper Scott, Samita Shankar, Richard Shi, Sophia Smotherman, Grace Tomlinson, Alyssa Tran, Oria Ulfarsdottir, Abigail White, Braxton White, Michael Wiggins, Abigail Yao, Mallory Zumwalt

Tenth Grade: Walker Agold, Seth Backstrom, Hannah Baetge, Peter Brown, Kenjiro Cabrera, Diego Cardenas, Kate Catalena, Devin Chambers, Collin Chase, Gwynne Crosby, Clayton Dodgen, Tessa Doucet, John Dvoracek, Holly Evans, Lillie Faltysek, Stephen Farmer, Matthew Farnell, Kathryn Fix, Ella Goodwin, Preston Green, Kihosha Hanson, Sutton Hohensee, Kendra Humphries, Alessandro Iero, Ashton Jasperson, Sarah Kakwan, Samantha Kaspar, Chase Kuppersmith, Kyler Larsen, Kyle LeVan, Deyu Li, Melinda Li, Calloway Livingston, Yunzhou Lu, Cole Matzke, Miles McGuire, Ella Norton, Nathan Parulian, Jaiden Patel, Abigail Payne, Steven Payne, Hector Pineda, Duncan Poling, Laura Quevedo, Rastin Reihani, Luke Sanders, Medha Sarin, Grace Saunders, Arvin Senthilnathan, Joshua Stipe, James Szymczak, Nathan Taylor, Tai Tice, Bryan Wang, Claire Wang, Yi Wang, Jadyn Warner, Brenna Wilfong, Isaac Wittneben, Michael Yang, Grace Yeh

Eleventh Grade: Andrew Arthur, Sarah Barrow, Fredrick Behmer, Evelyn Brieden, Grace Cantrell, Luke Caverlee, Ava Derbes, Erica Gritter, Gabriel Guillen, Gabrielle Harrison, Sarah Hathorn, Kelly He, Madeline Holmgreen, Miah Howard, Sabrina Hu, Katherine Hughes, Avery Hutchison, Aymen Ibn ElFarouk, Daniel Juarez, Andrew Larsen, Porter Lemons, Calvin Lindberg, Grace Linder, Meredith Macfadyen, Alex Macias-Aranda, Valeria Macri, SeLeste Malone, Ryan Middleton, Hannah Moore, Brylee Morgan, Sameritta Pappoe, Harshkumar Patel, Michael Peng, Lucas Proseus, Maren Rasmussen, Fatima Riquelme Rodriguez, Anna Rogovska, Ryan Scruggs, Allison Segers, Carson Seiber, Jamie Siegel, Claire Sisco, Zane Thibodeaux, Hannah Treider, Sarah Waller, Faith Wenck, Lyndon Williams, Abigail Wilson, Zane Wright, Sean Zhang

Twelfth Grade: Nicole Alvarez, Madajah Baxin, Daniel Beck, Nicole Becker, Megan Brown, Cade Cannon, Katia Cannon, David Chang, Joshua Cochran, Lars Deutz, Lucas EsperIvo, Jackson Hamilton, Reid Harris, Mary Elizabeth Hathorn, Ashlynn Hawkins, Madeline Hodges, Bennett Hutchins, Jenna Kim, Andrew Li, Stephanie Lidstrom, Sara Lopez, Kevin Lynch, Rosejane Marcelo, Asma Maredia, Claire McAdams, Mercedes McCaskill, Dakota Newton, Kaitlyn Owens, Veronica Packard, Daniel Patterson, Ruby Perry-Mize, Cecilia Ramos Alfaro, Travis Ray, Samantha Rose, Sutton Russell, Jacob Sanchez, Cable Saunders, Jenna Scamardo, Henning Schade, Sloane Simmen, Jayden Smith, Avery Theis, John Watson, James White, Neal Wilson, Sophia Wu, Ryan Zamudio


College Station High School

Ninth Grade: Lena Abdelwahed, Cooper Allen, Celeste Arellano, Caleb Arnold, Jackelyn Avila, Coralys Aviles Lopez, Brandon Bell, Briceida Bellon, Noah Benn, Kyle Bethke, Gage Boswell, Elena Boucher, Keileigh Bowie, Braydon Brown, Brent Butler, Jordan Campbell, Paden Cashion, Ji-Won Choi, James Chupp, John Calvin Chupp, Marjorie Clendenin, Carter Crisp, Reese Dalton, Jadyn DeVerna, Jacqueline Diamond, Abigayle Dieperink, Mihail Dimitrov, William Dixon, Muzil Ebrahim, Michael Falcone, Jacob Felipe, Margaret Ferguson, Andrew Finberg, Julia Franklin, Nicole Geyvandova, Armaan Gilani, Hannah Gourley, Callie Grimes, Katherine Gulde, Sophie Harkins, Acton Healy, Kathryn Henson, Emily Huchingson, Addison Jennings, Hannah Jeong, Zachary Joiner, Emily Kasowski, Elia Kim, Heuiseung Kim, Minyoung Kim, Stephen Kim, Tom Klappenecker, Sashi Kulatilaka, Kyle Kurtz, Jonathan Landua, Avery Lanphere, Jacob Larkin, Simon Larson, Mackenzie Leonard, Erin Lewis, Ann Li, Wendi Lin, Daphne Angela Lingan, Dashley Azriel Lingan, Ava Lyon, Anna McKernan, Cameron Mills, Marc Mishler, Aymaan Momin, Luke Munguia, Anika Nepal, Tara Nipps, Tyler O'Brien, Ellyse Paradowski, Lauren Parrin Grabowski, Siri Paruchuri, Wyatt Porter, Angel Rangel, Ethan Riechman, Ayushman Sen, Brayden Senkel, Rachel Shao, Jackson Sharp, Reese Sigler, Kirstin Sikes, Yashashvi Singh, Isaac Staples, Chloe Stone, Arfa Sunesara, Ella Symm, Anika Tahsin, John Benedict Tan, Aleena Tariq, Rafael Tejeda, Lillian Tomberlin, Beatriz Torres, Meghana Vemulapalli, Madelyn Weeks, Emma West, Jada Williams, Calea Wirtley, Edward Yan, Natalie Young

Tenth Grade: Alaina Abbey, Alexis Alvarado, Kadien Ayers, Palmer Barrum, Anushri Bhuvanesh, Brenna Boatcallie, Carsyn Caillet, Jordan Carter, Cole Cashion, Debarghya Chaki, Lucas Chiang, Reagan Cohen, Zachary Dang, Louis Denolan, Brooks Dewitt, Nadia Dujka, Jaxon Edwards, Damian Eimann, Chloe Eller, Chloe Elliott, Favor Ezeanuna, Lindsay Flanigan, Heaven Ford, Sanford Foster, Quinn Fox, Peyton Francis, Joshua Glanz, Cedric Gonzalez, Claire Guo, Lauren Hantla, David Havens, Casey Hawkins, Danielle House, Anastasia Hueste, Jeneen Hussein, Bianca Jacques, Christopher Johnson, Madeline Jones, Erkin Jumayev, Anna Kimber, Kylie Kramer, Jeremiah Lapensee, Nessa Larson, David Lawler, Soohyun Lee, Gates Leftwich, Leslie Lehrmann, Elliott Lewis, Shaley Lewis, Heyu Li, Grace Liesberger, Yu-Hsin Lin, Zha'Mauryon Lofton, Arzil Maredia, Faiz Maredia, Ava Martindale, Jaeden McMillin, Kylie McRaven, Brody Mitchell, Emma Morris, Elizabeth Morton, Riley Newton, Abraham Ramirez, Muhammed Rasheed, Juliet Rivera, Megan Roberts, Abigail Rodriguez, Sanni Saari, Dylan Schroeder, Noah Sherman, Ashley Silvey, Kelsey Slater, Andrew Smasal, Elisabeth Stewart, Laura Stoleru, Baylee Sullivan, Gabriel Christian Tan, Atiya Thomson, Nu Ton, Toan Hoang Phuc Tran, Evan Van Steinburg, Reese Vivaldi, Millah Voiles, Ashlea Walsh, Ashley Watts, Samuel Wiesepape, Dylan Wong, Jeffrey Wylie

Eleventh Grade: Mahak Ali, Leilani Bell, Irene Benavides-Perez, Hayden Bennett, Rand Boivie, Cameron Boswell, Ulisses Braga, Preston Browning, Liam Buckner, Brad Bullin, Vincent Carreon, Mason Cashion, Minseo Choi, Turner Clarke, Jessica Corkal, Jack Costenbader, Caroline Coyle, Charles Dark, Noah Davis, Calla Duffield, Luke Durden, Eric Finberg, Skylar Ford, Emma Frizzell, Allana Frost, Yuxiang Gao, Simran Ghosh, William Gomillion, Layla Goodlett, Luke Grismer, Hannah Haliburton, Ethan Hall, Ethan Harmon, Shay Herring, Alyssa Hinton, Noah Hutchison, Nathan Kerth, Jacob King, Bon Koo, Ali Latham, Seunghyun Lee, Andrew Li, Jonathan Liu, Emily Lugo, Sanjana Madhav, Karis Medlock, Areeba Momin, Jack Montgomery, Navy Neidig, Rachel Norris, Ved Patel, Samuel Paull, Abby Peterek, Derek Pham, Heath Poole, Anna Marie Prom, Kendall Quick, Katherine Renard, Madeleine Renard, Andrew Riechman, Thiago Ruiz Martelo, Anna Scarborough, Connor Scott, Hanah Scott, Kennedy Sharp, Boya Shi, Mary Simpson, Jaxson Slanker, Braden Stutts, Surya Sunkari, Zoe Taylor, Stella Tjhia, Khang Tran, Amar Tsengeg, Faye Turner, Hunter Voitier, Jeffrey Wang, Garrett Williams, Cooper Woods, Daniel Worley, Yiting Xu, Noah Zhou

Twelfth Grade: Sophia Amstalden, Hadeel Balawi, Brown Bedard, Jasmine Bell, Jihna Bellows, Paula Bernal Gomez, Jenna Black, Cynthia Blanchard, Lauren Boelts, Samantha Bradford, Nicolas Brannstrom, Clayton Brinkman, Arish Charolia, Arianna Chisum, Camille Chiu, Tyler Christensen, James Collins, Cosette Dennis, Kathy Ding, Abigail Dunker, Daisy Eager, Celeste Eby, Ali Ehsan, Emily Espinoza, Alis Flores, Zachary Fowler, Abigail Franklin, John Fritz, Matthew Glanz, Lance Xavier Gomez, Nicole Graham, Abigail Green, Anastasia Guerra, Lauren Hanik, Taylor Harbison, Demi Hu, John Huber, Na'layjah Johnson, Logan Joyner, Mayson Kalke, Frances Kanetzky, Connie Kang, Stephanie Kim, Kaitlyn Kotrla, Jonathan Lawler, Esther Lee, Sunshine Leeuwon, Vicente Lombardo, Anne Macha, Zainia Macias, Daniela Martinis, Morgan Matus, LillyAnne McCown, Elliot Miller, Marjay Moore, Mason Muehlstein, Vincent Musser, Jyotsna Naidu, Kendall Neaves, Natalie Nehring, Kai Nimocks, Linh On, Riya Pagilla, Kyle Palermo, Gehl Paran, Justin Park, Danielle Payne, Luke Penick, Brook Ragan, Alexander Salwen, Clare Sanger, Shirin Sattarova, Paige Seale, Hannah Sivinski, Abigail Skaggs, Patrick Slafko, Jacob Smith, Grace Stimmel, Shreya Sunkari, Noah Taylor, Allison Thornton, Anika Van Steinburg, Nathan Vinay, Adriana Wagner, Saim Waheed, Kayce Wallace, Garrett Williams, Ayden Woods, Samuel Wu, Ruth Yao, Ethan Zaragoza


College View High School

Ninth Grade: Carissa Gonzalez, Cadence Hoffman, Jasmine Moreira

Tenth Grade: Abigail Burson, Haley Harris, Elizabeth Sorensen, Heather Wallen

Eleventh Grade: Alicia Aguilar, Roseanne Jaouhari, Sarah Mercer, Marlene Schaffer

Twelfth Grade: Elizabeth Bueno, Elizabeth Guilfoil, Jack King, Jesse Mason, Johnathan Purser, Catherine Riley


A&M Consolidated Middle School

Seventh Grade: Wylie Bailey, Caroline Beatty, Judson Brown, Mackenzie Burdett, Sadie Bushman, Heather Carroll, Sarah Carwile, Chloe Choi, Julianna Day, Marae Dekkers, Cambry Dowlearn, Lilian Eubanks, Sage Evans, Lauren Gadelsayed, Addyson Gidley, Brooklyn Gidley, Caitlyn Gidley, Raney Hawkins, Sarah Hildebrandt, Haya Homsi, Jana Homsi, Emelyn Hughes, Eileen Ingling, Hannah Jackson, Addison Jasperson, Corbin Kiser, Olivia Kriel, Carter Krupa, Kody LeVan, Zac Lloret-Harris, Emma Locke, Ashtyn Magnuson, Min Di Martin, Mark McGarr, Zachary Mogford, Kayla Morawietz, Allyson Noynaert, Caleb Pampell, Isabel Perkins, Kaidynn Person, Aylin Prasla, Brock Saunders, Ella Schuessler, Logan Severson, Sarah Snelson, Clare Stanton, Anna Stephens, Kadince Thomas, Evelyn Walker, Ethan Wang, Lexa Wienen, Nathaniel Wood, Devonte Wright, Grayson Zorn

Eighth Grade: Ciersten Aly, Debkonya Banerjee, Devkumar Banerjee, Caroline Barondeau, Maddox Baxter, Madison Black, Kate Bobbitt, Dalyn Bouhairie, Jack Carter, Nicholas Castillo, Colton Chmelar, Kayla Comte, Ella Cox, Marisa Davidson, Clare Duhon, Charles Eckhardt, Izabella Farrar, Addison Gattis, Mayah Gentry, Ashley Gonzalez, Natalie Green, Michelle Harry, Rebecca Herring, Lauren Holberg, Giacomo Iero, Morgan Inbody, Tate Jasperson, Kindle Kerbel, Noah Kim, Tyler Lingo, Sofia Mackin-Plankey, Riley Mathison,  Jaxson McCoy, Samuel Moffitt, Luke Morgan, Jasmine Noyola-Ramirez, Karla Ola, Justin Palazzolo, Alethia Payne, Carly Quiram, Megan Rasmussen, Jimi Rawlinson, Jackson Riggs, Isaac Schmeichel, Jacob Stolz, Ian Strickland, Nathanael Tremblay, Marshal Versari, Suzanne Williams, Caleb Wilson, Emma Wilson, Mia Witherwax, Christina Yum, William Zumwalt


College Station Middle School

Seventh Grade: Sejal Amatya, Logyn Barrum, Lauren Benn, Benjamin Bertling, Ezri Bristow, Clayton Brod, Nathan Burch, Presley Button, Jaylan Cathey, Lily Chalmers, Tytus Chalmers, Brandon Dias, Garrett Erskine, Laila Farraj, Benjamin Ferguson, Corban Frizzell, Diego Garcia Avalos, Mary Gomillion, Daniel Gonzalez, Elizabeth Gregory, Colleen Gulde, Jalen Hadley, Haidar Hajj-ali, Wylie Holmes, Jerry Hsieh, Hyunwoo Jin, Raja Kalakech, Hope Kurtz, Catherine Li, Su Liu, Arianna Marquez, Joshua Mathews, Landon McMillin, Christian Mogford, Rachel Moran, Zachary Muenchow, Joseph Netherland, Rachel Nguyen, Addison Novosad, Carson Nowak, Brody Palermo, Neal Pang, Allysa Parulian, Aurelia Ramer, Carson Reid, Lauren Reitmayer, Payton Roberson, Kelsie Scott, Joshua Shannon, Lexi Sink, Mazie Sullivan, Gabriel Ugaz, Izabella Vizquerra, Makayla Wilkinson, Grace Young

Eighth Grade: Ty Ackerman, Swarali Akella, Malak Alshaya, Dallis Arellano, Andrew Arguello, Karen Banuelos-Felix, Addison Block, Ethan Bohler, Dylan Brod, Jonathan Brown, Steven Chaudhuri, Luyang Chen, Biak Chin, Erin Cooper, Hailey Cowan, Evelin Cruz, Hanna Dalat, Kelly Ding, Paige Eby, William Ferris, Shirin Gohil, Martin Gohlke, Mason Green, Quinlan Hamilton, Casey Hancock, Thaddeus Hatala, Ellie Heye, Connor Hill, Malakai Hood, Karina Ji, Samprokshana Karthikeyan, Cassidy Keller, Kordelia Kostelnik, Kenna Lehrmann, Davis Luce, Haley Luckie, Madison MacDonald, Zoe Mannes, Iman Manzoor, Marc Allain Marcelo, Javier Mayen, Gabriel Ray McDonald, Lillian Mims, Jeremiah Minor, Matthew Montgomery, Benjamin Moran, Long Nguyen, Evelyn Nolan, Kenley Nowak, Lucas Perkins, Joshua Poirot, Rebekah Raymond, Abigail Rhee, Matthew Rivas, Abigail Roop, Brooklyn Senkel, Lynn Seo, Stanley Shuai, Yamin Sultan, Rowdie Swanson, Madison Szuluk, Gabrielle Tharp, Hudson Thompson, Kaitlyn Thompson, Kirby Trejo, Miracle Turner, Madelyn Valka, Gabrielle Valladolid, Kennedy Voitier, Evan VonQuintus, Evania Warner, Alyssa Watkins, Reagan Wood, Xuxuan Zheng, Pulun Zhou


Wellborn Middle School

Seventh Grade: Rachel Ahn, Samuel Avolio, Landon Ayala, Tyler Bandfield, Emily Becker, Valeria Berrio Aguilar, Preston Bilhartz, Lily Bolen, Isabella Bramwell, William Branum, Calvin Brightwell, Aurora Brown, Zeke Bullard, Amelia Byrd, Alexander Chisum, Clare Cochran, Cashton Condrey, Mia Cross, Julia DeWitt, Avery Dixon, Sashah Elabd, James Ellison, Harrison Falcone, Ram Farhy, Olivia Feagin, Reagan Francis, Katherine Garza, Brandt Gatlin, Avery Gilman, Ryan Harbison, Luke Harris, Weston Hartsell, Keller Henson, Owen Horrell, Noel Hromas, Lauren Humphrey, Jake Jackson, Davrick Jacobs, Emily Johnson, Colton Johse, Paige Kerbow, Thomas Kornrumph, Jaden Kwok, Shannon Laauwe, Isaac Luther Lagman, Jacob Lawler, Camden Lechler, Donggyu Lee, Ha Lee, Jack Leonard, Cade Locklear, Leia Lopez, Quinton Lyne, Shresta Majeti, Amelia Mathews, Ava Mayo, Augustus McGuire, Lily McKernan, Jaeden McMurray, Molly Meadows, Teirani Mitchell, Ariz Momin, Abigail Morton, Nina Moutray, Caroline Munson, Jaxon Neeley, Derek Nguyen, Kaylie Noynaert, Natalie O'Neill, Maryn Paine, Ariadni Pappa, Jacob Perryman, Jonathan Perryman, John Pierce, Avalon Plamondon, Carter Pope, Owen Porter, Charlotte Price, Cooper Puckett, Vittoria Raganato, Emma Read, Ansur Riera-Vales, Myles Riggs, Joseph Rychetsky, Blaise Sanger, Noah Sasse, Lauren Schmitt, London Sharp, Ethan Shaw, Jack Siebert, Alexandra Sikes, James Spellane, Charlotte Taquet, Emily Thompson, Maria Toussaint, Lane Vannaman, Sara Vaughn, Ty Wade, Megan Wagner, Eric Wang, Chloe Wingfield, Melissa Wivagg, Edward Yang, Shaenyn Yates, Abby York, Lucas Young, Joshua Zhou

Eighth Grade: Layla Aguilar, Emily Amoroso, William Arnold,  Stella Bales, MaLeigha Banda, Morgan Bell, Whittney Bishop, Seth Boivie, Tyler Bosse, Drew Bowie, Tanner Broussard, Jayden Buenemann, Rodney Calzonci, Deacon Carreon, Conner Cashion, Giovanna Castellani, Luke Cheng, Katelyn Coleman, Kathryn Conn, Cade Corcoran, Gavin Coxie, Parker Coyle, Miriam Demlow, Annaleigh Dent, Caleb Ege, Daniel Eiland, Andrew Elko, Prosperity Ezeanuna, Logen Feldhousen, Ella Ferguson, Sean Flanigan, Kaden Flater, Allison Fleener, Wyatt Fojt, Prabhav Gautam, Roger Gerdes, Ariel Gildin, Erich Glenewinkel, Thomas Graham, Addisyn Green, Tatum Hapes, Abena Hassan, Addison Hassell, Aaron Hawryluk, Thomas Herring, Layni Kaase, Caroline Kerby, Cannon Kieschnick, Andrew Kim, Emily Ko, Isabelle Kyle, Aubrey Lake, Cooper Lee, Kathryn Lewis, Meredith Luedke, Mallory Marak, Taryn Marietta, Cooper Martindale, Kenna Mitchell, Riho Miyamoto, Grace Moore, Ayon Mukherjee, Dylan Nguyen, Hoang Khanh Ngan Nguyen, Brianna Nixon, Jackson Nobra, Iqra Noorani, Brooke Nugent, Jena Obeidat, Adalie Ortiz, Sarah Patranella, Emily Paull, Richard Peacher, Michael Pejo, Dylan Pekar, Abigail Piel, Benjamin Poland, Katherine Rasmussen, Alayna Reda, Parker Reed, Ahmed Reshad, Jake Rinn, Kayelee Rochelli , Rebecca Roe, Lukas Rosier, Luisa Ross, Lorelai Kelli Santos, Cooper Satterfield, Ellie Seagraves, Ryleigh Shulse, Noah Skipper, Yura Song, Mason Story, Brian Sullivan, Mariah Thomas, Ryan Thornton, David Toussaint, Jacob Trimble, Austin Truss, Ellie Tucker, Aiyrub Umatiya, Nash Urban, Brayson Urbanczyk, Giancarlo Valladarez, Aarick Verwold, Alexavier Warner, Addison Watson, Scarlett Whitacre, Anna Wiesepape, Addison Wolf, Audrey Wong, Adam Wright, Tanner Wright, Edward Zhao


Cypress Grove Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Ria Agarwal, Scarlet Arellano, Ahmed Khalil Baghdad Brahim, Taylor Benson, Noah Blume, Aniyah Calderon, Joel Carpenter, Alan Casiano Ramos, Katie Chae, Tyler Crockett, Salih Dikec, Riley Duncan, Asia Elsayed, Benjamin Espinoza, Malak Rahma Farraj, David Go, Ron Joshua Gonzaga, Chase Graff, Patrick Henry, Toryn House, Shayaan Islam, Kaytlan Kindt, Sienna Kornrumph, Emilian Landrock, Braeden LaTourette, Jiayi Li, Julia Loh, Annabel MacDonald, Caden Magnuson, Declan McGlone, Leif Meyer, Savannah Mies, Tyseer Mohiuddin, Jaxson Morley, Michael O'Brien, Alevtina Pakhotina, Apollinaria Pakhotina, Morgan Pinney, Kevin Qin, Nolan Ramer, Zayden Ray, Wesley Rich, Myles Simpson, Yoonsuh Son, Wesley Stradtman, Emma Reese Stribling, Sofia Syed, Layla Tate, Cayleigh Taylor, Mason Valka, Gabriela Vargas Diaz, Kollin Verdugo, Hassan Waheed, Molly Wilkinson, Brady Woods, Camryn Wren, Phineas Young, Jensen Youngs, Magnolia Zhang

Sixth Grade: Taylor Admire, Eve Aranda, Amera Awawda, Lydia Bentley, Addison Bevers, Madelyn Cabezas, Travis Castro, Samuel Chae, Emma Chalmers, Gabriella Chiang, Robert Clinkscales, Jackson Closs, Harper Cloud, Isabella Collopy, Mark Cunningham, Alana De La Cruz, Wyatt Dixon, Molly Ely, Feyza Erturk, Hallie Ferris, Bridget Fusselman, Ashton Gandrud, Benjamin Giles, Brayden Guzman, Cayla Hernandez, Kaci Hix, Margaret Holland, Jax Hood, Haley Howard, Candice Gail Inguillo, Kennedy Jennings, Abrielle Jimenez, Gyuri Kim, Graysan Kindt, Madelyn Kleypas, Layla Kostelnik, Kirbie Kramer, Cynthia Kuo-Lo, Grace Lamme, Keagen LaPoint, Ariana Larsen, Emma Lauer, Shiri Lavy, Rain Leeuwon, Marelyn Lopez, Grayson Martin, Jackson Martinez, Landon Mazoch, Darren McCannon, Kara Michaelson, Benjamin Mike, Lilly Morales Schulz, Rebecca Moran, Israel Morris, Milley Nava, Thu Nguyen, Brianna O'Brien, Trinidad Padilla, Carson Palermo, Jiya Patel, Kadence Perdue, Tahjerian Rucker, Kaitlyn Salazar, Leo Sansom, Yawei Shang, David Shi, Sunnybright Simbo, Grant Stanley, Taylor Stovall, Dominick Tan, Yeshua Teran, Valerie Thomas, Jonah Tomberlin, An Tran, Chloe Tran, Austin Truong, Irvin Wang, Kylah Watson, Madison Watts, Gunnar Williams, Soledad Williams, Edward Yang


Oakwood Intermediate

Fifth Grade: April Adelman, Elizabeth Albert, Kayla Bhavsar, Matthew Brindle, Emma Brun, Elizabeth Buckner, Bailey Burdett, Audrey Byrd, Camila Cangelose, Allison Cerney, Cooper Chambers, Caroline Corry, Robert Cortez, Travis Crow, Jericho Dennis, Kathleen Drake, Abdallah Elkholy, James Faith, Lyla Farnsworth, Rachel Fernandes, Drew Foster, Mayu Fujiwara, James Garza, Micah Gentry, Rockne Goodwin, Brody Grant, Alexandria Guy, Graham Hall, Luke Hargett, Eli Hawkins, Angel Hernandez-Inami, Hailey Hightower, Kara Hopcus, Cameron Hudson, Peyton Hughes, Hudson Jackson, Emmett Janac, Jolene Jarvis, Grace Jennings, Luke Jennings, Ulises Jimenez Cobo, Hudson Jobe, Mark Johnson, Charles Jordan, Cannon Kortis, Knox Kuver, Daria Lebedeva, Anastasia Lewis, Andrew Lu, Mary Mac Namara, John Magruder, James Maltsberger, Ethan Matthews, Asa Metz, Gia Morgan, Laney Norton, Angie Ola, Isaac Ozmetin, Nathan Pittman, Cooper Poage, Elise Poling, Beau Porter, Scott Rasmussen, Nicolas Ribera, Annabel Robison, Jamila Rosenthal Struminger, Mia Rowse, Noreen Saber, Joseph Schuessler, Parker Serret, Abigail Snelson, Riley Snider, Grant Sullivan, John Summers, Kevin Tajiboy Lopez, Joshua Terrell, Cylee Thomas, McLean Thompson, Aquiles Tineo Solano, Max Tower, Dilan Valenzuela Solis, Cameron Walter, Mayzi Witherwax, Marianne Wood, Katherine Xu, Drayke Yasskin, Jack Zhou

Sixth Grade: Zoe Allen, Nina Alvarez, Avalei Antoniou, Marco Arenas Lezama, Gage Banks, Arianna Becerra, Anna Bowling, Chiara Brun, Mason Carter, Zoe Caverlee, Ava Clark, Max Cochran, Julieta Costa, Sage Crowe, Grace Dunn, Tyler Fagan, Julia Fedora, Ann Marie Gaines, Elizabeth Garrett, Blake Gattis, Elizabeth Grant, Justin Green, Kinsley Halfmann, Kathryn Hamilton, Jane Henderson, Lainey Hermansen, Lucas Hightower, Raija Hutson, Jolee Ingram, Avery Johnston, Murat Kanik, Ethan Kim, Yunah Kim, Caleb Koeneman, Kendall Kramer, Matthew Krueger, Catalina Lepiz Saborio, Patrick Li, Violette Mabry, Kendall Mack, Sabrina Maness, Reyan Maredia, Kolby Martin, Natalia McCoy, Bryson McGuire, Gabriella Mecham, Kate Moore, William Morgan, Chloe Nguyen, Ruby Olson, Erin Parsons, Makala Payton, Samantha Quast, Sophie Rose, Charles Rudolph, Gretchen Rudolph, Michael Rudolph, Sahara Ruth, Sterling Ruth, Ruby Schloss, Evelyn Schmeichel, Natalie Schoeneck, Edie South, Alexandra Staack, Noah Symank, Caroline Tepera, Daniel Thomas, Emma Tisch, Stefan Tower, Addison Vander Woude, Lola Versari, Aidan Wilhite, Graham Wilke, Gavin Willis, Jake Wilson, Michael Wu


Pecan Trail Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Zoyah Ali, Jackson Amann, John Becker, Peyton Bilhartz, Audrey Bohnsack, Sophia Bonarrigo, Caitlyn Bosenbark, Trevor Bosse, Caden Brooks, Emma Buckner, Kash Cameron, Avery Cave, Joshua Cheng, Caroline Chupp, Brody Clifton, Matthew Cochran, Gavin Cole, Ellie Coleman, Piper Coleman, Leigh Colquitt, Grace Connally, Zoey Cosser, Ella Rose Curley, Sarah Curry, Nicholas Dabney, Cade Dalton, Tripp Dennard, Nayeli Deviney, Shivam Dhaduk, Madison Doles, Avery Douglas, Destiny Ezeanuna, Sophia Falco, Samuel Faulkner, Wyatt Felpel, Micah Field, Mark Fisher, Lucas Fiuza Castro Alvarenga Rivas, Madeline Flowers, Gage Fortner, Evyn Gephardt, Iris Gratz, Reagan Greiner, Charlie Grubbs, Katherine Harris, Landon Hawkinson, Charlotte Hazlewood, Caleb Herbst, Kyleigh Hindes, Brynnly Hohlt, Gabriella Holland, Ali Honnert, Ava Hooks, Jenna Hooks, Caleb House, Cadence Howard, Savannah Hudiburgh, Caleb Hugghins, Harrison Hundl, Beckett Hutchins, Damorian Joshua, Jia Bei Kam, Garet Kasowski, Savannah Kennedy, Keith Kilmer, Zachary Kimber, Ryan Kramer, Gaya Kulatilaka, Joshua Kurewaka, Madison Lechler, Ryan Lee, Aetna Lin, Adrian Longoria, Lauren Lovelady, Thatcher Lyne, Jacob Lyons, Koru Maitland, Jackson Malnar, Brady Marietta, Marshall Markham, Stephen McCartney, Jorden McMurray, Brooklyn McQueen, Emma Moore, Samuel Morton, Owen Muehlbrad, Bailey Nail, Alaa Obeidat, Sean Jackson Oben, Julio Olarte, Finley Otto, Carmine Palermo, Ainsley Paradowski, Yoon Park, Brynli Peabody, Aiden Pekar, Asher Penny, Gracie Pike, Carly Pipes, Ryan Poland, Zoya Rahman, Emily Ralston, Kelsie Rasmussen, Chloe Rinn, Jonathan Rodriguez Sotelo, McKenzie Rodriguez, Elizabeth Rychetsky, Alexandra Safonov, Sofia Schmidt, Evan Shaw, Addisyn Shilling, Starla Shuai, Guy Slotman, Brendan Smith, Harper Solomon, Ivan Soltero, Nysa Somani, Zia Song, Zoey Sparkman, Emma Stephens, Greyson Surber, Gabriel Tejeda, Paulo Torres, Grace Tripp, Jonathan Viera Pena, Ross Watson, Lance Weisman, Avery West, Daniel White, Amelia Williams, Gavin Williams, Hudson Wolfe, Audrey York

Sixth Grade: Hudson Agold, Bentley Andrews, Cannon Awalt, Irene Bales, Julia Bayse, Connor Beaty, Colt Bell, Sophia Bentley, Deepta Bharani, Cooper Binderup, Cameron Blakemore, Caris Blundell, Diego Bon Montijo, Katelyn Bond, Bella Boswell, Benjamin Brantley, Tristan Burns, Bentley Camp, Nicole Caraway, Callia Carreon, Sullivan Carrigan, Natalie Carter, Anna Castro, Eun-Sang Choi, James Colvin, Taylor Cornehl, Dylan Coxie, Brandon Craft, Ashton Crowder, Alexandra DeLeon, Jameson Dent, Daniel Diaz, Hailey Dubec, Aspen Dunn, Callie Ege, Kaitlyn Elko, Natalee Ewing, Isabelle Feaster, Max Foster, Payton Freeman, Cesar Garcia, Jaden Garcia, Addilee Garza, Charlotte Garza, Nathanael Gatlin, Kaiden Gephardt, Harley Gibson, Madeline Gibson, Charles Glenewinkel, Sadie Gray, Kathryn Green, Arabella Guerrero, Ava Hagen, Amir Hana, Claire Hancock, Bronson Hawk, Stephen Heidbreder, Hayden Helms, Brooke Henley, Gavin Hopkins, Avery House, Cristian Hurtado, Ally Jackson, Blake Jackson, Ina Jackson, Abigail James, Sujana Jayanth, Luciana Jimenez, Cooper Johnson, Lanie Junek, Misato Koiwa, Abby Ksionda, Kaedon Lavender, Bailey Le, Abigail Lewis, Benjamin Locke, Mia Loya, Addison Lyon, Ian Marediya, Tristan Martin, Bethany McGuire, Jacob Miles, Sawa Miyamoto, Aeshah Mohammed, Katherine Moore, Annaliese Munson, Imaan Noorani, Connor Noynaert, Caleb O'Neill, Leanna Osborne, Campbell Otto, Rai Pack, Lauren Page, Vicente Paredes Gonzalez, Callie Anne Parker, Rachel Paull, Jacob Peart, Richard Petrov, Brooklyn Poole, Houston Poole, Addison Pustejovsky, London Quin, Leo Quintero, Robert Ream, Caroline Richards, Katelin Richardson, Vaughn Riley, Zane Rivera, Nini Mari Roa, Makenna Ross, Ramon Ross, Taylor Rutledge, Jackson Ryburn, Ryan Sammons, Hunter Schmidt, Peter Seale, Selah Sewell, Ethan Sherman, Adelyn Skow, Kara Smith, Tevin Smith, Jaxson Solomon, Alex Song, Benny Song, Carly Song, Jorja Spahr, John Stanfield, Alex Staude, Trevor Staude, Addisen Stewart, Hudson Story, Makayla Suehs, Masab Tarar, Nigel Thornton Mena, Jeremiah Turner, Emaline Upton, Loren Vanegas, Ella Welch, Emily Whileyman, Benjamin White, Reagan Wolf, Ariana Woodard, Lael Yohannes, Mikas Yohannes


College Hills Elementary

Second Grade: Axel Adams, Vera Ashueva, Alice Baskin, Gwendolyn Bayer, Carl Coplin, Kai Curs, Lucia Diaz-Buzon, Mennatallah Elkholy, Julius Garcia, Te'Vonta Goldsmith, Caroline Greer, Jack Henryson, Conner Hottell, John Paul House, Anastasia Howell, Yanely Lazo Abarca, Victoria Raymond, Bryce Redd, Kash Stark, Indigo Ware, Raelynn Williamson, Abigail Wood

Third Grade: Daniela Aguilar, Jeremiah Bolian, Moriah Davis, Mariam Dirani, Lucas Epifanio, Madeleine Gendron, Aiden Hall, Noble Hearen, Keegan Henrichs, Srihari Karthick, Sophia Lopez, Grayson Monroe, Vaishnav Rangan, Denzel Rogers, Evelyn Thomas, Alexa Vasquez

Fourth Grade: Mia Asher Goldberg, Evelyn Bolger, Gabriel Cobos-Paladines, Noah Ha, Mallory Holcomb, Steward Hutchinson, Agbani Kio, Wynn Morgan, Reece Ohendalski, Luke Poling, Ignacio Ramirez Gallaga, Katelyn Reed, Kristen Rosier, Clara Skow, Jayda Sparenberg, Vanessa Tajiboy Menchu, Rebekah Wood, Aurora Woodruff, Clover Zheng


Creek View Elementary

Second Grade: Natalie Bell-Ellison, Aliana Casiano Ramos, Bella Chant, Amer Elsayed, Hunter Ford, Emma Howard, Jayla Jones-Shirley, Amelia Koralewski, Tristan Korczynski, Townes Luther, Avery Markey, Alejandro Martinez, James Maupin, Max McGallion, Shelby Moring, Asaiah Self, Madison Snell, Lillian Solvason, Joseph Valenzuela, Jenna Weaver, Emily West, Thomas Williams, Bishop Youngs

Third Grade: Kodie Adams, Clayton Austin, Harper Buckley, Debanshi Chaki, Aaron Chen, Camryn Crouch, Ramin Devani, Cavan Drake, Bonnie English, Nathania Folloso, Dharell Garcia, Seraphina Gerdes, Anuka Gunasekara, Evan Hardin, Haylen Havlik, Kalynn Hensley, Elena Hernandez, Kailey Johnson, Myles Lozano, Mc Alvien Marcelo, Aaliyah McKenzie, Kyleigh Morgan, Frank Nguyen, Landry Novosad, Brooks Palermo, Quynh Thi Pham, Layla Porson, Titus Roberts, Adam Ruiz, John Schroeder, Lyla Symons, Michael Thorn, Prince Marquis Turner, Kaylee Weisenberger, Kamryn Wells, Miriam Wilkinson, Mahirah Zahid

Fourth Grade: Chloe Adams, Emily Adams, Taj Al'Dean Al'Bukhari, Patrick Barr, Keagan Bizimana, Trinity Botts, Robby Jaren Camacho, Rachel Cunningham, Braydon Deal, Marc Deer, Kynnedi Densey, Stetsen Dockery, Anniston Easley, Kambry Emmons, Trinity Eze, Jahziel Feliciano-Carias, Tasanee Fielder, Reese Franke, Angelica Gerdes, Carlo Gomez, Adaleigh Klenk, Alexander Koralewski, Emi Korczynski, Matthew Li, Aiyana McCain, Aiden Nelson, Nevaeh Nguyen, Thien Ban Nguyen, Caleb Ortega, Haley Phillips, Ava Poth, Nimalan Senthil, Evalynn Sherman, Cohen Snell, Gwyneth Thomas, Brody Toland, Natalie Tran, Daisy Tuttle, Matthew Weaver


Forest Ridge Elementary

Second Grade: Landri Adams, Knox Anderson, Graham Andrews, Logan Anz, Tanner Bosse, Beau Bramwell, Hudson Camp, Jody Colvin, Jordan Contreras Cuellar, Khloe Cyrus, Pierre Delgado-Chanis, Corra Diaz, Kaleb Forsgren, Peyton Fox, Phoenix Fox, Eliya Garcia, Gerardo Garcia, Nolan Geoffroy, Arabella Green, Harin Ham, William Harman, Mason Hatley, Jerilyn Holland, Harper Homann, Drew Honnert, Bailey Jackson, Ava Jolly, Bear Jones, Jase Kalisek, James Kim, John Knox, Christopher Ko, Sutton Leatherwood, Braxton Lyon, Sawyer Marietta, Grace Morcombe, Sofia Moreno, Natalie Muniz, Allie Nance, Hana Naufal, Adela O'Shea, Angeliki Paouri, Kaiden Parker, Tulie Parsons, Emmanuel Paul, Ruth Pedraza, Samuel Pickett, Miles Platt, Isaac Poll, Audrey Prcin, Catherine Riddle, Rylee Rudasill, Brady Sasse, Kyle Schoppe, Ryder Scott, Juna Seo, Lincoln Shumbera, Tatum Snidow, Benson Snow, Parker Sullivan, Zoel Tanton, Addison Thompson, Violet Tripp, Avyan Umatiya, Rebecca Vanegas, Claudia Vause, Gauge Watson, Ethan Wells, Xiaoyao Wu, Grant Young

Third Grade: Maya Abanov, Stella Aguirre, Sara Al-Saidi, Billy Anderson, Diego Berrio, Conley Blundell, Paul Bonarrigo, Kelsey Buckhaults, Adeline Carter, Eric Casanova, Mario Contreras Cuellar, Hadison Couch, Ethan Crosby, Paige Crowder, Austynn Diaz, Henry Dixon, Jaxon Dunn, Harper Durden, Evan Escalante, Kyle Faulkner, Zoey Feaster, Beckett Field, Aaliq Gilani, Case Gilmore, Evan Green, Jackson Green, Yunju Han, Matthew House, Brett Hurta, William Kasparek, Ellie Kim, Ewan Kim, Jiwan Kim, Liam Kimber, Abigail Le, Jackson Leatherwood, James Liu, Emery Lutz, Raya Mallick, Darius Martin, Ireland McAuliffe, Alec McKeever, Vivian McKernan, Millicent Munson, Elias Naufal, Brooklynn Nettum, Malone O'Shea, Mary Otto, Agustin Paredes Gonzalez, Regina Petrova, Hannah Pickett, Sydney Pitman, Jack Rhodes, Reagan Rice, Kimberlyn Richards, Samuel Richards, James Rollins, Ivan Safonov, Laelia Schoppe, Austin Sharp, Stella Shirley, Dax Starrett Gayk, Tenley Stewart, Emery Story, Rian Sukkawala, Aydin Sunesara, Colton Terrell, Becca Tillery, Sofia Torres, Joseph Wang, Natalie Weaver, Scarlett Wilcox, Kevonta Woodard, Cooper Wright, Joanna Yuan, Gavin Zurcher

Fourth Grade: Casen Andrews, Jelani Awika, John Bertone, Jack Bodden, Macy Brunson, Halle Burke, Xenia Butenko, Ethan Camp, Jackson Carter, Addison Douglas, Stephanie Fiuza Castro Alvarenga Rivas, Laura Flanigan, Mikaela Forsgren, Parker Fox, Braylon Hawk, Beckett Henson, Cole Hicks, Jackson Hooks, Elizabeth Jolly, Lane Jones, Connor Kirkland, Katelyn Kirkland, Sophia Koel, Chris Lan, Elli Lawson, Kingston McMillian, Ja'Maurion Merchant, Emma Nance, Jaidyn Nelson, Barret Normand, Maria Olarte, Joshua Pickett, Paisley Ray, Junhyeok Seo, Radley Sewell, Abigail Snow, Sarah Symank, Dennis Wang, Justin Wang, Jacob Wells, Andrew Wolfe, Kalissa Woodard, Emily Young


Greens Prairie Elementary

Second Grade: Grayson Adney, Callie Allphin, Connor Allphin, Allie Amoroso, Maya Balasubramanian, Maren Boivie, Kaylee Brown, Kaitlyn Campbell, Caitlyn Coleman, Taylor Coleman, Caroline Creel, Oliver Cruz, Jack DeVerna, Thomas Dorsett, Grayson Epting, Emma Ferguson, Luke Fischer, Tristyn Fisher, Houston Frashure, Cameron Greiner, Aileen Hampton, Jacob Hoffman, Hazel Horrell, Lily Johnson, Knox Kennedy, Amber Keough, Alexander Koym, Annabeth Locklear, Rady Mason, Tatum Moore, Ethan Murphy, Parker Murphy, Ethan Myatt, Alison Ostrowski, Lily Pham, Landon Phillips, Carrie Pike, Mason Piscacek, Chesley Polansky, Lily Prukop, Stormie Ramsey, Grayson Rasco, Gracelynn Roades, Nathaniel Paul Santos, Holden Scher, Madelyn Schmidt, Caroline Skow, Sophia Smith, Kana Sumikura, Thomas Swanner, Allyson Tomkivits, Tyler Trimble, Hannah White

Third Grade: Sydney Amoroso, Simone Bain, Lance Bell, Loralei Bolen, William Bosenbark, Nathan Chatfield, Camden Cochran, Sadie Cole, Harper Conover, Emily Curry, Gage Dobson, Brooklyn Renee Fanlo, Connie Fugate, Alexi Garza, Gavin Getter, Amelia Hartl, Caden Hopkins, Andrew Kerbow, Brooke Kilmer, Bryson Lenford, Emily Lyons, Madelyn Marcum, Weston Matthews, Fenton McCartney, Wyatt Moratzka, Harper Murr, Ellie Naiser, Gracelynn Nite, Mia Nixon, Jackson Parr, Reese Ross, Joseph Rutkowski, Abigail Scott, Faith Seale, Riley Sparkman, Mithila Tahsin, Mallory Weers, Megan Weers, Emily Wivagg, Elliot Wright

Fourth Grade: Nathaniel Amichev, Madhav Athrey, Gabriel Bargas, Carter Cotton, Zohar Farhy, Kylie Faries, Andersen Fraley, Levi Hagerman, Madison Jensen, Owen Knox, Elliot Langford, Carlton Mayo, Emery McNutt, Abigail McWaters, Hope Melton, Joseph Miles, Tristan Moore, Tysen Moore, Hudson Murphy, Ian Pack, Katherine Page, Carys Paine, Liam Pollard, Kaysie Poulson, Paxton Quin-Dedmon, Paula Reyna, Mattie Rhine, Mackenzie Richardson, Ethan Roades, Jonathan Rey Santos, Addison Savarino, Slade Seely, Connor Skow, Reese Solari, Alexander Spruiell, Alaric Steubing, James Watson, Emerson Wright


Pebble Creek Elementary

Second Grade:  Avery Apgar, Greyson Book, Rowan Bohne, Elizabeth Bowling, Garrett Bruggman, Peyton Button, Anya Cai, Eli Cisneros, Colter Corry, Melanie Cruz, Elizabeth Felts, Jack Forester, Dorian Freeman, Rachel Gadelsayed, Milena Gottardo, Meredith Greene,  Rowan Gully, Jixuan Han, Ben Haverland, Cooper Holt, Liana Kaloutsakis, Kaz Kerbel, Keira Lench, David Letz, Graham Light, Xiao Xiao Lin, Matthew Martinez, Margaret Moore,  Phoenix Moore, Malachi Muse, Lincoln Noble, Marcelo Palma Flores, Jackson Pope, Ava Schoenvogel, Grace Seidel, Peyton Serret, Danielle Strain, Olivia Rose Tiller, Agam Vashisht, Lucy Wu, Adam Zhang

Third Grade: Dylan Allen, Lily Bhavsar, Zoe Bonito, Hadley Chambers, Molly Cobb, Cameron Collins,  Andrew Faith, Katherine Fuhrmann, Avery Fulton, Sara Garcia Arenas, Sarah Garza, Adam George, Reyan Ghosh, Giana Grande, Gabriel Green, Dureh Han, Kate Hawkins, Hayes Hermansen, Jessa Jarvis, Caleb Jonasson, Sutton Kuver, Zachary Lemmon, Catherine Magruder, Jameson Massey, Noah Melton, David Reed, Svetlana Riley, Cora Seipp, Advik Shukla, Elarae Simon,  Aland Sun, Michael Watson, Peyton Watson, Theodore Wilhite, Jake Wilke

Fourth Grade: Thomas Baca, Jonathan Barnett, Reagan Bean, Cameron Black, Bailey Book, Jacqueline Brown, Beckett Capener, Milan Carter, Emery Cisneros, Briggs Clark, Presley Cocanougher, Jordyn Ellison, Brody Enriquez, Johnny Gierisch, Skyler Giffen, Nash Gronberg, Lexy Guillen, Lachlan Gully, Jaxton Hallum, Claire Hamilton, Jake Haverland, Isabella Hernandez, Emma Hunter, Konstantinos Kaloutsakis, Jacob Kastner, Greer Kiessling, Caroline Kleemann, Ryann Kleemann, Emily Claire Kriel, Hallie Krupa, Mykala Le, Korbin Legate, Elizabeth Letz, Nini Li, Hope McBerty, Lance McGarr, Whitney Moore, Aubrey Morawietz, Augustus Moser, Elizabeth Nations, Charles O'Neill, Bellamy Owens, Faith Pany, Charles Payne, Pace Pipes, Rudolf Rapp, Mora Rushing, Atticus Seidel, Tanner Sellers, Jackson Sims, Laynie Smith, Virginia Stanton, Austin Stephens, Samantha Thomas, Kimberly Van Cleve, Lilly Vander Woude, Jon White, Brynlee Willis, Addison Winkler, Luc Wood, Zariana Woods, Rachel Zhang


River Bend Elementary

Second Grade: Jana Al-Alwani, Donovan Banda, Nevaya Barreiro, Calli Deckert, Colton Drake, Cid Eusebi, Ethan Hogue, Jerrid Jeter-Gilmon, Ella Johnson, Emilee Kirkpatrick, James Klepac, Shizuka Koiwa, Logan McIntyre, Julian McLaughlin, Jennings Simon, Alex Tadlock, Jazlyn Walker, Anthony Wilson, Tabitha Yanez, Carolina Young

Third Grade: Fatema Alzahraa Aldahlki, Ashwika Anoob, Ava Beal, Rolando Castro, Stella Cerny, Jordan Contreras, Bradley Crosby, Caleb Cruickshanks, Ishaan Dharani, Sophie Fifer, Graham Hogan, Frank Jiang, Alice Jungklaus, Axel Kane, Calvin Kane, Aaron Kramer, Gavin Lara, Chesney Long, Aniyah Mapps, Kaden McIntyre, Abrianna Morales, Madelyn Murray, Natasha Okusanya,  Jamarian Rucker, Porter Scott, William Tadlock, Brooklyn Taylor

Fourth Grade: Salma Badry, Isabel Coufal, Brody Kelly, Kyler Luce, Gabriel Morgan, Cameron Reeves, Joshua Wolff


Rock Prairie Elementary

Second Grade: Omar Alwafi, Grace Atterbury, Agnese Barnes, Isaiah Baxter, Allyson Becho, Paige Buck, Makenzie Castillo, Rilynn Comer, Jordyn Corriveau, Ariel Davenport, Dhanashi Dhriti, Cole Dickinson, Ashton Emerson, Hunter Everett, Desmond Guill, Grayson Hardy, Joshua Harris, Dodge Hawkins, Kannon Hill, Kier Hood, Rylee Limon, Mason Long, Amelia Mancia, Jacob Mata, Easton McMillin, Telniyah Mitchell-Harris, Alham Momin, Madelyn Murphy, Chiemela Okeke, Liam Ondrasek, Kallisa Perwerton, Saneyi Sanandi, Simon Sanchez, Hashwin Selvakumar, Emily Templer, Aryan Thamburaja, Zandrya Ziegelmann

Third Grade: Adam Aburweis, Liam Barclay, Avery Crouch, Wesleigh Dias, Emma Engeldinger, Neda Erturk, Za'Kieyah Gambrell, James Holland, Kenneth House, Catherine Howell, Braylen Kelley, Haeum Kim, Leena Kim, Justin King, Lilliana Lopez, Jacob Martinez, Johnny Mitchell, Samriddhi Mitra, Jaidon Moore, Angel Romero, Amy Sansom, Clara Saucier, Yeonjae Son, Lucas Ubeda, Grace Wang, Jaxson Wren

Fourth Grade: Annette Brimley, Ava Bryan, Owen Butler, Luis Chen, Madison Dockery, Owen Emerson, Micah Gerzik, Elena Gorban, Ryan Graham, Lane Gregory, Mason Marshall, Tysen McMillin, Isabel Mendez, Leilani Montgomery, Charlotte Orr, Valeria Salgado, Eastyn Shryock, Chloe Thomas, Jason Watkins, Carter Wilson, Emily Wolf, Shana Zbranek


South Knoll Elementary

Second Grade: Keegan Aguilar, Penelope Becerra, Creedence Buchanan, Brayden Castro, Claire Charlot, Cooper Conn, Wesley Cornelius, Ruth Fernandes, Karis Grimaldo, Brittni Hager, Diego Hernandez, Christine Ischy, Summer Pittman, Madison Seibert, Rayleigh Sitz, Kaiden Streeter, Jackson Vipond, Luke White, Adelyn Wilson

Third Grade: Luna Chavez Barahona, Kirby Codiz, Aliea Cuellar, Luis Gutierrez Rumbos, Jada Kearney, Noelle Alexis Lugena, Max Marrs, Melody Medrano, Benton Morris, Harmony Routt, Amaya Salas Roman, Isabella Soto, Mario Toscano Ixlaj, Tony Varisco, Zak Vermaak, Mark White, Kadance Winckler, Zoey Zurface

Fourth Grade: Eldana Ashenafi, Paxton Bjork, Domininque Burton, Jocelyn De La O Garcia, Ja'Mikal Drake, Syarifah Haikal, Kortlan Jedlicka, Lane Locke, Zenon Medina-Perez, Giancarlo Obando, Sophia Ruffino, Nicolas Sericano, Xhesica Sorto, Lucas Smith, Eva Spencer, Kyler Spencer, Amishi Srivastava, Sofia Suchodolski, Luke Sullivan, Adan Tristan


Southwood Valley Elementary

Second Grade: Andrew Aguas, Skylar Bedford, Paul Byrd, Hayden Conner, London Covington, Gunner Elledge, Savannah Frobish, Rowyn Gross, Jordyn Harvey, Paisley Hayes, Glorielena Hernandez, Trevor Holliday, Carmelo Jones, Jaylon Lloyd, Sophia Maldonado, William Perkins, Jeremiah Pineda, Isidro Rodarte, Yacheng Shang, Theodore Sylvan, Athena Thornton, Margaret Woods

Third Grade: Heather Adelman, Reid Allen, Amberly Anderson, Carson Bates, Jaxson Billings, Leighton Casto, Nathan Cripps, Alice Daigle, Mouhamed Diokhane, Quinn Foster, Emily Gallagher, Piper Garcia, Barrett Hayes, Paige Jones, Nathaniel MacNamara, Andres Matarrita, Alenny Mendez, Elizabeth Miller, Jackson Pageler, Emmett Perkins, Mason Schubert, Louis Segrest, Nahir Sotomayor Rodriguez, Jordan Soules, Libby South, Houston Suter, Benjamin Thurman, Cadel Torres, Connor Walter, Zavion Williams, Phoebe Young

Fourth Grade: Abigail Abrego, Gavin Beck, Vasudev Berkolaiko-Tata, Mason Brien, Avery Childs, De'Angela Guevara, Anjali Gundanna, Arjun Gundanna, Oskar Hamer, K'Lynn Hawkins, Arianna Herrera, Joseph Lee, Carter Logan, Trinidad Luco, Makaylah Luna, Stuart Olson, Natalia Palacios-Cabriales, Leah Randall, Owen Roberts, Ruslana Roshchin, Hailey Salinas, Jacob Soules, Eri'Ann Sparks, Isabel Steele, Trenton Stokes, Collin Tessman, Emmalyn Tilton, Hannah Topf, Clara Trejo, Diego Villarreal, Gabrielle Woods


Spring Creek Elementary

Second Grade: Robert Abbott, Kayden Anderson, Maia Anshelevich, Benjamin Bateman, Mary Becker, Sydney Brading, Alexander Burdine, Mia Burzynski, Jacqueline Chu, Caroline Clark, Adam Cocke, Alex Conkel, Jaxson Divin, Margaret Fuentes, Cody Gallion, Kyle Gallion, Brylee George, Jayden Han, Allison Harville, Daniel Howe, Sophia Ivy, Archit Jaiswal, Jia Kam, Jayden Kavanagh, Nathan Kennedy, Zayne King, Caroline Kouba, James Lawler, Allison Lee, Seungje Lee, Daisy Lewis, Han Liu, Jillian Maglinao, Ella Mazoch, Addiley McBride, Emma Mesa, Kamden Morris, Layla Mosqueda, Juliana Norris, Summer Nye, Sean Osterholm, Brooklyn Pate, Brooklyn Pustejovsky, Jordan Quisenberry, Henry Rice, Nolan Rich, Isaac Sanders, Suraj Saripalli, Callan Sinclair, Jerra Smith, Jeffrey Soria, Adelyn Sosa, Juliana Struebing, Boine Suh, Natalie Thompson, Annabelle Tian, Ainsley Tomlinson, Avery Tomlinson, Kennedy Turner, Jack Walsh, Walker Watts, Jonathan Wood, Shyann Young

Third Grade: Monica Becker, Aidan Bedell, Rishan Bera, Dhanya Bharani, Gabriel Brochtrup, Kendall Brunson, Aubree Cabezas, Sawyer Carrigan, Arhaan Datoo, Fiza Dhosani, Molly Ford, Cassius Gagne, Redman Golding, William Henley, Liam Horne, William Hudiburgh, George Knapek, Haylee Kreamer, Lily Laganowsky, Janki Lalwani, Benjamin Larson, Boston Lechler, Wonjun Lee, Robert Lewis, Chloe Mims, Amy Nguyen, Liam Nixon, Ameera Zuhaira Noor, Shruti Paul, Ellington Ray, Emily Rychetsky, Caellum Sherriffs, Rylan Siegert, Abaigeal Smith, Jaxon Spiller, Abby Stephens, Avery Stevenson, Ryder Stiles, Trevor Sweeney, Lucy Templeton, Kaitlyn Theivanthiran, Sophie Tian, Hadasa Volosen, Laynie Whitfield, Cason Williams, Marcus Wu, Sylas Young

Fourth Grade: Alivia Allen, McKenzie Arnold, Mihika Bera, Blake Bland, Lauren Boatcallie, Logan Brading, LillyAnn Canales, Anoushka Chakravorty, Lylah Chambers, Samuel Ege, Salam Farraj, Douglas Fuentes, Paxton Green, Jonah Kennedy, Logan Kwok, Isha Ladha, Mathea Li, Bailey Martin, Delaney Newcomb, Rajit Pagilla, Sruthi Paruchuri, Saashritha Pavan, Darby Pham, Corbin Phillips, Aarav Sargurunathan, Claire Schmitt, Jesus Soberon Sanchez, Brock Stiles, Silas Tilsen, Grace Watts, Lucas Wu

Get local news delivered to your inbox!

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Recommended for you

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News

Weekend Things to Do

News Alert