Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
College Station ISD All-A Honor Roll: Nov. 18, 2021

College Station ISD All-A Honor Roll: Nov. 18, 2021

  • 0
{{featured_button_text}}
All-A Honor Roll banner no date

Note: College Station ISD elementary schools are graded on a nine-week period. All other schools are graded on six-week periods. This list was published in the Nov. 18 edition of The Eagle and reflects the names of students submitted by each school and/or school district named to honor rolls for the second six weeks of the school year.


A&M Consolidated High School

Ninth Grade: Akash Agarwal, Emily Amoroso, Sonia Baig, Stella Bales, Dalyn Bouhairie, Ann Margaret Brieden, Jonathan Brown, Jayden Buenemann, Jack Carter, Colton Chmelar, Kayla Comte, Marisa Davidson, Annaleigh Dent, Carina Doucet, Charles Eckhardt, Logen Feldhousen, William Ferris, Mayah Gentry, Shirin Gohil, Christopher Graves, Natalie Green, Lana Hightower, Connor Hill, Lauren Holberg, Malakai Hood, Robert Huang, Tate Jasperson, Karina Ji, Alexander Kameoka, Kindle Kerbel, Noah Kim, Addison Kornegay, Shelby LeMaire, Phoebe Lemmon, Catherine Li, Riley Mathison, Jaeda Mitchell, Halle Moore, Luke Moore, Reese Moore, Chloe Murr, Evelyn Nolan, Kenley Nowak, Brooke Nugent, Justin Palazzolo, Joshua Pavlicsek, Lucas Perkins, Carly Quiram, Holly Racicot, Katherine Rasmussen, Megan Rasmussen, Addyson Richardson, Samuel Seyer, Shi Shu, Mariah Thomas, Kirby Trejo, Nathanael Tremblay, Giancarlo Valladarez, Marshal Versari, Breanne Vick, Suzanne Williams, Naveen Williams-Rogers, Emma Wilson, Addison Wolf, Christina Yum, William Zumwalt

Tenth Grade: Lydia Allison, Alishba Azeem, Fareed Benzerga, Annie Cipolla, Serenity Coones, Allie Crawford, Mitchell Criscione, Caleb Farnell, Holly Frels, Leonardo Garcia, Matthew Gilmore, Wyatt Greaves, Abraham Guillen, Jinu Han, Luke Henderson, Parker Hitchcock, Josiah Hodges, Kate Homeyer, Ember Hunter, Madison Jackson, Lina-Maria Kelders, Madeleine Knoop, Dhriti Kolar, Michael Koym, Jake Kriel, Hayoung Lee, Ethan Levy, Andrew Li, Frances Mayo, Lane McGuire, Serenity Mize, Parker Moratzka, James Morgan, Gideon Ong, Logan Opolski, Aanya Patel, Cody Phillips, Maya Quiroz, Ava Rendon, Alexy Robinson, Hannah Sanchez-Owsik, LeeAnna Schubert, Cayden Schupp, Harper Scott, Samita Shankar, Sophia Smotherman, Kayley Sze, Alyssa Tran, Marc Udall, Gage Watson, Braxton White, Evan White, Jonathan Wilks, Abigail Yao, Abby Youngblood, Mallory Zumwalt

Eleventh Grade: Olivia Abbate, Matthew Almand, Leila Anderson, Hannah Baetge, Nicholas Beasley, Isa Bergeron-Prejean, Peter Brown, Diego Cardenas, Jackson Carwile, Kate Catalena, Myla Cathey, Kenzie Colburn, Margaret Cunningham, Ian Curtis, Tessa Doucet, Ally Duan, Bethany Durand-Ganz, John Dvoracek, Dominic Fazzino, Kathryn Fix, Valeria Gallego, Aaron Gill, Esteban Gonzalez, Ella Goodwin, Preston Green, Phoenix Hillhouse, Alessandro Iero, Ashton Jasperson, Samantha Kaspar, Kyler Larsen, Deyu Li, Melinda Li, Campbell Linder, Yunzhou Lu, Cole Matzke, Leah Miller, Lesley Munoz, Nathan Parulian, Duncan Poling, Karly Risner, Adarsh Samnani, Luke Sanders, Medha Sarin, Viviana Skare, Divya Srinivasa, FNU Syeda Mahmooda Fatima, Nathan Taylor, Claire Wang, Yi Wang, William Whitfield, Brenna Wilfong, Annika Wittneben, Isaac Wittneben, Breanna Woytek, Michael Yang, Grace Yeh, Kevin Zhang

Twelfth Grade: Isabela Alvarado Melendez, Amyria Barrera, Emma Barrow, Gretchen Barrow, Sarah Barrow, Evelyn Brieden, Thomas Brooks, Dakota Bryant, Camryn Capek, Elaine Castro, Samuel Chew, Aiyana Coleman, Evelyn Conway, Camille Corbitt, Catelyn Cox, Kathryn Crosthwait, John Dalsing, Brodie Daniel, Ava Derbes, Megan Downie, Da'Quoyia Dyer, Stephen Fink, Claire Franklin, Aideen Gabbai, Abby Garrett, Heather Goldsby, Nevaeh Gomez, Gabriel Guillen, Kaylee Hall, Gabrielle Harrison, Abigail Hawkins, Kelly He, Julia Henderson, Brooke Herron, Lauren Hightower, Piper Hitchcock, Madeline Holmgreen, Cullen Homeyer, Miah Howard, Sabrina Hu, Katherine Hughes, Avery Hutchison, Elana Kiser, Rebecca Kumar, Andrew Larsen, Stephanie Lidstrom, Calvin Lindberg, Grace Linder, Keeley Loyd, Brynn Lund, Valeria Macri, Alina Maknojia, Mary Maltsberger, Kendall Mathews, Isabel Medrano, Katherine Melnyk, Hannah Moore, Meghan Moore, Dailyn Mora Trejo, Brylee Morgan, Shelby Morgan, Isaac Neuman, Trinity Nguyen, Jeremy No, Dorian Novosad, Lauren Parrent, Maxence Pellois, Michael Peng, Junior Pham, Gabriella Ramirez, Breniah Ray, Jordan Reynolds, Fatima Riquelme Rodriguez, Rebecca Rowan, Kaitlyn Ruiz, Isma Sajid, Ryan Scruggs, Carson Seiber, Jamie Siegel, Joshua Smart, Andrew Sorescu, Brooke Steel, Kyleigh Taylor, Zane Thibodeaux, Hannah Treider, Amirah Vallery, Johan Vazquez, Zachary Wang, Caroline Williams, Lyndon Williams, Abigail Wilson, Cameron Zavala, Sean Zhang


College Station High School

Ninth Grade: Ty Ackerman, Layla Aguilar, Swarali Akella, Morgan Bell, William Bennett, Addison Block, Seth Boivie, Tyler Bosse, Dylan Brod, Tanner Broussard, Deacon Carreon, Steven Chaudhuri, Luke Cheng, Damian Clark, Cade Corcoran, Maura Cottrell, Hanna Dalat, Brenda Davila, Miriam Demlow, Kelly Ding, Hannah Duncan, Paige Eby, Caleb Ege, Ella Ferguson, Sean Flanigan, Noah Flynn, Jason Garcia, Zoe Garner, Prabhav Gautam, Martin Gohlke, Thomas Graham, Braden Gray, Addisyn Green, Casey Hancock, Ashley Harris, Thomas Herring, Ellie Heye, Luke Hudgins, Madden Hurd, Javier Jimenez Cobo, William Jones, Layni Kaase, Nihal Kabir, Kaylynn Kieschnick, Andrew Kim, Kordelia Kostelnik, Kathryn Lewis, Allen Li, Sonya Lin, Davis Luce, Samikshya Mahapatra, Marc Allain Marcelo, Cooper Martindale, Javier Mayen, Michael McKinley, Keller McNutt, Riho Miyamoto, Ayon Mukherjee, Kaydee-Sophia Muntean, Arunkarthikean Muthukumar, Cameron Newton, Dylan Nguyen, Long Nguyen, Jackson Nobra, Iqra Noorani, Luke Nordberg, Jena Obeidat, Karla Ola, Porto Ortiz-Arrieta, David Paull, Emily Paull, Richard Peacher, Michael Pejo, Dylan Pekar, Phat Pham, Dylan Phillips, Abigail Piel, Rowan Poprik, Tyler Rahn, Rebekah Raymond, Parker Reed, Ja'trayvin Reliford, Ahmed Reshad, Abigail Rhee, Truman Rigby, Jake Rinn, Matthew Rivas, Kayelee Rochelli, Sarah Roman, Abigail Roop, Luisa Ross, Yousef Said, Trace Sanders, Ellie Seagraves, Lynn Seo, Elena Skow, Houston Slade, Alyssa Smith, Camden Snell, Yura Song, Joi Speck, Mary Stackhouse, Mason Story, Saihaan Tarar, Gabrielle Tharp, Bowen Tian, David Toussaint, Miracle Turner, Aiyrub Umatiya, Brayson Urbanczyk, Xavier Vela, Jackson Verdugo, Aarick Verwold, Kennedy Voitier, Duncan Walker, Alyssa Welguisz, Scarlett Whitacre, Anna Wiesepape, Reagan Wood, Xuxuan Zheng, Pulun Zhou

Tenth Grade: Lena Abdelwahed, Caleb Arnold, Jazmyn Barron, Emma Beard, Brandon Bell, Briceida Bellon, Noah Benn, Kyle Bethke, Elena Boucher, Keileigh Bowie, Katherine Brunson, Jillian Burns, Brent Butler, Paden Cashion, Abigail Corrales, Reese Dalton, Jadyn DeVerna, Jacqueline Diamond, Abigayle Dieperink, James DiMarco, Jacob Felipe, Margaret Ferguson, Andrew Finberg, Julia Franklin, Nicole Geyvandova, Armaan Gilani, Joshua Gutierrez, Harper Hall, Sophie Harkins, Emily Huchingson, Taylor Jennings, Hannah Jeong, Heidi Jones, Minyoung Kim, Stephen Kim, Brianna Kimble, Tom Klappenecker, Sashi Kulatilaka, Avery Lanphere, Jacob Larkin, Simon Larson, Beck Leftwich, Mackenzie Leonard, Erin Lewis, Hailey Lewis, Hailey Lewis, Ann Li, Wendi Lin, Daphne Angela Lingan, Ava Lyon, Anna McKernan, Aymaan Momin, Luke Munguia, Anika Nepal, Tara Nipps, Carleigh Ostermann, Ellyse Paradowski, Lauren Parrin Grabowski, Siri Paruchuri, Alan Poprik, Wyatt Porter, Tom Reynaud, Ethan Riechman, Ayushman Sen, Rachel Shao, Jackson Sharp, Reese Sigler, Yashashvi Singh, Chloe Stone, Arfa Sunesara, John Benedict Tan, Erina Tejani, Rafael Tejeda, Abigail Tesfamichael, Lillian Tomberlin, Meghana Vemulapalli, Janelle Wang, Madelyn Weeks, Margaret Whitten, Zachary Williams, Calea Wirtley, Edward Yan

Eleventh Grade: Tyler Abdalla, Lujein Abdelwahed, Fimisokan Adesemoye, Hannah Akers, Nabeel Al-Daous, Kadien Ayers, Luqman Baghdad Brahim, Palmer Barrum, Noah Brown, Kinsey Burnell, Jordan Carter, Cole Cashion, Lucas Chiang, Tyler Chmelar, Reagan Cohen, Jonathan Corado, Andon Covillo, Miranda Crisp, Gabija Dadasovaite, Elizabeth Dang, Zachary Dang, Luz Del Rio, Louis Denolan, Brooks Dewitt, Nadia Dujka, Alexis Eby, Damian Eimann, Chloe Elliott, Favor Ezeanuna, Cooper Felpel, Lindsay Flanigan, Heaven Ford, Sanford Foster, Quinn Fox, Peyton Francis, Jessica Gomillion, Walton Graham, Claire Guo, Kaytlen Henderson, Danielle House, Anastasia Hueste, Bianca Jacques, Christopher Johnson, Colin Johnson, Madeline Jones, Mahir Kaya, Eugene Kim, Anna Kimber, Hannah Lafollette, David Lawler, Soohyun Lee, Gates Leftwich, Leslie Lehrmann, Elliott Lewis, Shaley Lewis, Heyu Li, Nguyen Ly, Arzil Maredia, Faiz Maredia, Truett Marrs, Rachel Mathews, Kylie McRaven, Brody Mitchell, Emma Morris, Dominic Motekaitis, Riley Newton, Mariana Oliveira, Caitlyn Petereit, Ashlyn Pruitt, Muhammad Rasheed, Megan Roberts, Carlos Rocha, Sanni Saari, Noah Sherman, Cole Sloan, Andrew Smasal, Ryanne Stahl, Ma'Kiyah Steptoe, Elisabeth Stewart, Laura Stoleru, Kelsey Strohmeyer, Baylee Sullivan, Gabriel Christian Tan, Atiya Thomson, Nu Ton, Joseph Toussaint, Jake Utley, Evan Van Steinburg, Reese Vivaldi, Ashlea Walsh, Ashley Watts, Samuel Wiesepape, Andrew Wu, Jeffrey Wylie, Conner Young, Kevin Yu

Twelfth Grade: Raiq Ali, Madeline Arnold, Andrew Batenhorst, Evan Batteas, Leilani Bell, Irene Benavides-Perez, Hayden Bennett, Lucille Berger, Blake Binderup, Rand Boivie, Kendall Bone, Cameron Boswell, Ulisses Braga, Preston Browning, Brad Bullin, Vincent Carreon, Mason Cashion, Debarghya Chaki, Minseo Choi, Yazan Chtay, Hayden Clarke, Turner Clarke, Jack Costenbader, Caroline Coyle, Srikrishna Darbha, Charles Dark, Ana De La Garza, Sarah Del Rio-Banuelos, Quentin Deming, Derek Dotson, Calla Duffield, Adriana Duran, Luke Durden, Eric Finberg, Katherine Flynn, Skylar Ford, Emma Frizzell, Allana Frost, Yuxiang Gao, Simran Ghosh, Layla Goodlett, Luke Grismer, Matthew Gunnels, Ellie Hagen, Hannah Haliburton, Ethan Harmon, Austin Hassell, Luke Hawryluk, Shay Herring, Keira Herron, Tommy Hession, Alyssa Hinton, Delayna Hold, Emily Hord, Karli Kaase, Madelyn Kasper, Philemon Kim, Holliann Kolby, Parker Larson, Ali Latham, Seunghyun Lee, Andrew Li, Jonathan Liu, Madeline Luedke, Sanjana Madhav, Anthony Mason, Camryn Mata, Olivia McNutt, Karis Medlock, Eden Merritt, Areeba Momin, Rachel Norris, Claire Ntaimo, Ved Patel, Samuel Paull, Joshua Peil, Abby Peterek, Heath Poole, Paige Pryor, Kendall Quick, Madeleine Renard, Andrew Riggins, Corbin Riley, Mark Rivas, Shelly Roitershtein, Norman Sajulga, Sage Scarmardo, Hannah Seaton, Kennedy Sharp, Boya Shi, Mary Simpson, Caleb Skow, Jaxson Slanker, Zoe Taylor, Esther Tong, Khang Tran, Samuel Trimble, Amar Tsengeg, Lily Van Zandt, Brooklyn Waldrop, Colton Watson, Garrett Williams, Elise Wilson, Cooper Woods, Yiting Xu, Noah Zhou


College View High School

Ninth Grade: Emma Woods

Tenth Grade: Maddux Basham, Lauren Coulston, Carissa Gonzales, Melanie Sweet

Eleventh Grade: Haley Ann Harris, Grace Sorenson, Andrea Tumaian, Heather Wallen

Twelfth Grade: Alicia Aguilar, Roseanne Jaohari, Sam Mercer, Marlene Schaffer, Ashton Staples


A&M Consolidated Middle School

Seventh Grade: Nyla Princess Adams, Nina Alvarez, Avalei Antoniou, Marco Arenas Lezama, Gage Banks, Arianna Becerra, Diana Briones, Madison Capehart, Mason Carter, Ava Clark, Max Cochran, Julieta Costa, Alexandra Ding, Camila Duran Jeldrez, Tyler Fagan, Elizabeth Garrett, Blake Gattis, Justin Green, Valeria Guillen, Kinsley Halfmann, Kathryn Hamilton, Jane Henderson, Lainey Hermansen, Lucas Hightower, Maddox Janac, Avery Johnston, Ethan Kim, Yunah Kim, Caleb Koeneman, Jamie Konderla, Kendall Kramer, Catalina Lepiz Saborio, Patrick Li, Violette Mabry, Kendall Mack, Reyan Maredia, Kolby Martin, Natalia McCoy, Bryson McGuire, Lucas Meade, Gabriella Mecham, Yasmin Mendez Perez, Eli Moffitt, Kate Moore, William Morgan, Brandon Nguyen, Chloe Nguyen, Ruby Olson, Erin Parsons, Makala Payton, Eleanor Pfeiffer, Michael Pozzi, Caitlyn Price, Samantha Quast, Katherine Racicot, Charles Rudolph, Gretchen Rudolph, Michael Rudolph, Audrey Ruebush, Sahara Ruth, Ruby Schloss, Evelyn Schmeichel, Rowen Skinner, Paola Solis-Menendez, John Soules, Alexandra Staack, Lillian Strickland, Caroline Tepera, Claribel Thomas, Daniel Thomas, Emma Tisch, Stefan Tower, Cory Urso, Addison Vander Woude, Lola Versari, Sarah Wier, Aidan Wilhite, Graham Wilke, Soledad Williams, Gavin Willis, Jake Wilson, Michael Wu

Eighth Grade: Sophie Ahmed, Caroline Beatty, Judson Brown, Heather Carroll, Luis Chavez-Sanchez, Chloe Choi, Hinckley Crawford, Brooke Dawson, Julianna Day, Marae Dekkers, Cambry Dowlearn, Lilian Eubanks, Lauren Gadelsayed, Caitlyn Gidley, Alicia Gu, Raney Hawkins, Sarah Hildebrandt, Hannah Jackson, Addison Jasperson, Mia Jonasson, Yunus Karaman, Zakary Kastner, Kate Kavanaugh, Elyse Keister, Sterling Knittel, Emma Locke, Min Di Martin, Chloe Meikle, Diego Mendoza-Alfaro, Kayla Morawietz, Dash Morgan, Allyson Noynaert, Sophie Pellois, Isabel Perkins, Tolliver Rhoades, Ella Schuessler, Zachary Schupp, Harrison Smith, Evelyn Walker, Carson Walter, Ethan Wang, Berkley White, Lexa Wienen, Nathaniel Wood, Trentin Yeh, Grayson Zorn


College Station Middle School

Seventh Grade: Ahmed Alfifi, Diego Avila-Rivera, Addison Bevers, Brett Bowling, Chiara Brun, Travis Castro, Gabriella Chiang, Harper Cloud, Morgan Coker, Leo Crick, Wyatt Dixon, Feyza Erturk, Hallie Ferris, Bridget Fusselman, Alvaro Gatica Rivera, Jesse Golchuk, Candice Gail Inguillo, Kennedy Jennings, Ethan Jiang, Abrielle Jimenez, Murat Kanik, Zafer Kaya, Daria Koustova, Allison Lacy, Grace Lamme, Ariana Larsen, Shiri Lavy, Rain Leeuwon, Kara Michaelson, Lilly Morales Schulz, Rebecca Moran, Krishiv Patel, Kadence Perdue, Oliver Price, Leo Sansom, David Shi, Kynlee Smith, Avery Stark, Malia Steward, Taylor Stovall, Dominick Tan, Yeshua Teran, Ava Thomas, Jonah Tomberlin, Chloe Tran, Austin Truong, Irvin Wang, Kylah Watson, Edward Yang

Eighth Grade: Auztin Jaiden Aqui, Roaa Balawi, Hunter Banta, Logyn Barrum, Brett Basham, Lauren Benn, Benjamin Bertling, Justin Boatcallie, Ezri Bristow, Clayton Brod, Braden Bush, Presley Button, Abby Cao, Jaylan Cathey, Tytus Chalmers, Zachary Cosser, Rose Crowe, Blake Eckman, Garrett Erskine, Laila Farraj, Benjamin Ferguson, Trenton Fernandez Hall, Alyssa Fowler, Corban Frizzell, Mary Gomillion, Elizabeth Gregory, Colleen Gulde, Jalen Hadley, Haidar Hajj-ali, Sean Hargrove, Jerry Hsieh, Jennifer Huang, Katerina Humphreys, Hyunwoo Jin, Raja Kalakech, Lauren Kim, Hope Kurtz, Eunice Lee, Su Liu, Arianna Marquez, Joshua Mathews, Elliott McGlone, Landon McMillin, Colton Melnyk, Christian Mogford, Rachel Moran, Milo Motekaitis, Zachary Muenchow, Michelle Nieta, Addison Novosad, Carson Nowak, Michael Padgett, Neal Pang, Allysa Parulian, Collin Phelps, Aurelia Ramer, Carson Reid, Lauren Reitmayer, Xuanyi Ren, Payton Roberson, Alyssa Rocha, Kelsie Scott, Austin Sellers, Joshua Shannon, Elizabeth Sill, Lexi Sink, Stephen Smith, Izabella Vizquerra, Makayla Wilkinson, Kylie Young


Wellborn Middle School

Seventh Grade: Hudson Agold, Brayden Allen, Bentley Andrews, Anamika Anoob, Raymundo Arroyave Hernandez, Cannon Awalt, Ethan Baldridge, Irene Bales, Adrian Bargas, Oliver Beer, Colt Bell, Deepta Bharani, Cooper Binderup, Caris Blundell, Benjamin Brantley, John Brown, Larkin Burdine, Abigail Burrough, Lowry Carter, Meagan Carter, Natalie Carter, Anna Castro, Thomas Chen, James Colvin, Taylor Cornehl, Ashton Crowder, Nicolas Daniel Lucio, Elsa Demlow, Jameson Dent, Daniel Diaz, Aspen Dunn, Maddox Edrington, Callie Ege, Kaitlyn Elko, Pierce Fogarty, Max Foster, Payton Freeman, Charlotte Garza, Nathanael Gatlin, Harley Gibson, Madeline Gibson, Sadie Gray, Kathryn Green, Tyler Griffin, Ava Hagen, Claire Hancock, Stephen Heidbreder, Hayden Helms, Brooke Henley, Avery House, Haley Howard, Cristian Hurtado, Ally Jackson, Blake Jackson, Ina Jackson, Abigail James, Sujana Jayanth, Cooper Johnson, Chloe Kim, Misato Koiwa, Abby Ksionda, Quang La, Bailey Le, Abigail Lewis, Eric Li, Mia Loya, Ian Marediya, Tristan Martin, Andres Martinez-Salazar, Santiago Martinez-Salazar, Bethany McGuire, Jacob Miles, Sawa Miyamoto, Katherine Moore, Annaliese Munson, Henry Nettles, Imaan Noorani, Ethan Novosad, Caleb O'Neill, Campbell Otto, Lauren Page, Carson Palermo, Vicente Paredes Gonzalez, Rachel Paull, Jacob Peart, Richard Petrov, Brooklyn Poole, Addison Pustejovsky, Caroline Richards, Vaughn Riley, Makenna Ross, Ramon Ross, Taylor Rutledge, Ryan Sammons, Gage Schlinke, Peter Seale, Ethan Sherman, Kaelin Sibiriakova, Juliet Sledge, Tevin Smith, Jaxson Solomon, Alex Song, Benny Song, Carly Song, Trevor Staude, Addisen Stewart, Makayla Suehs, Nigel Thornton Mena, Jeremiah Turner, Hayden Urban, Thomas Watanabe, Harper Watkins, Ella Welch, Benjamin White, Olivia White, Gunnar Williams, Reagan Wolf, Ariana Woodard, Lael Yohannes, Mikas Yohannes, April Yu

Eighth Grade: Jomiloju Adesemoye, Samuel Avolio, Landon Ayala, Tyler Bandfield, John Barr, Emily Becker, Tatum Bennett, Valeria Berrio Aguilar, Rafael Bicalho, Lily Bolen, William Branum, Aurora Brown, Zeke Bullard, Seraphelle Burdine, Alexander Chisum, Clare Cochran, Aidan Cole, McKayla Cole, Trishshaun Cole, Mia Cross, Julia DeWitt, Avery Dixon, Maya Diyasheva, Sashah Elabd, James Ellison, Avery Epting, Ja Erica Evans, Harrison Falcone, Ram Farhy, Olivia Feagin, Eva Fedoseyenko, Leigh Fluckey, Presley Fogarty, Reagan Francis, Katherine Garza, Brandt Gatlin, Olunifemi Gbade-Oladiran, Avery Gilman, Cienna Gonzalez, Laila Green, Ryan Harbison, Lexi Hardesty, Luke Harris, Keller Henson, Connor Hernandez, Sophia Hernandez, Alysen Hoffman, Noel Hromas, Tamia Ibe-Baker, Shrea Karthick, Paige Kerbow, Bonnie Koo, Susan Kramer, Andrew Kutzenberger, Jaden Kwok, Shannon Laauwe, Rhett Lambert, Laila Langari, Jacob Lawler, Camden Lechler, Donggyu Lee, Ha Lee, Dennis Leland, Jack Leonard, Aubrey Litton, Sarah Liu, Cade Locklear, Morgann Lutz, Brady McCleary, Augustus McGuire, Jaeden McMurray, Teirani Mitchell, Ariz Momin, Eric Moreira, Charlsie Mortimer, Abigail Morton, Nina Moutray, Jaxon Neeley, Derek Nguyen, Christian Nuno, Cruz Nuno, Maryn Paine, Ariadni Pappa, John Paradowski, William Paradowski, Cailyn Penny, Jacob Perryman, Jonathan Perryman, Amelia Piel, Tanner Pierce, Miriam Pitblado, Carter Pope, Owen Porter, Charlotte Price, Vittoria Raganato, Emma Read, Ansur Riera-Vales, Christian Royer, Joseph Rychetsky, Andrea Salgado Soto, Blaise Sanger, Noah Sasse, Lauren Schmitt, Sreeram Shankar, London Sharp, Jack Siebert, Ava Southerland, Elijah Sowell, James Spellane, Chandler Stafford, Finley Street, Charlotte Taquet, Emily Thompson, Nolan Tipton, Maria Toussaint, Sara Vaughn, Anna Vause, Megan Wagner, Georgia Walsh, Eric Wang, Caden Williams, Chloe Wingfield, Melissa Wivagg, Edward Yang, Shaenyn Yates, Abby York, Lucas Young, Cynthia Zhou, Joshua Zhou


Cypress Grove Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Eliot Bankston, Vasudev Berkolaiko-Tata, Lauren Boatcallie, Mason Brien, Annette Brimley, Robby Jaren Camacho, Whitley Comer, Rachel Cunningham, Marc Deer, Madison Dockery, Sean Donlon, Anniston Easley, Owen Emerson, Trinity Eze, Salam Farraj, Jahziel Feliciano-Carias, Cheyenne Gallion, Elena Gorban, Lane Gregory, Colton Iminephro, Logan Kelley, Jonah Kennedy, Chloe Kim, Alexander Koralewski, Emi Korczynski, Elli Lawson, Matthew Li, Makaylah Luna, Selina Ma, Ehren McGallion, Victor Medina, Isabel Mendez, Raylie Murski, Charlotte Orr, Caleb Ortega, Darby Pham, Lucas Randolph, Tanner Sellers, Nimalan Senthil, Eastyn Shryock, August Siegmund, Chloe Thomas, Silas Tilsen, Emmalyn Tilton, Clara Trejo, Daisy Tuttle, Jason Watkins, Grace Watts, Robert Williams, Carter Wilson, Shana Zbranek

Sixth Grade: Ria Agarwal, Leen Al Haj Ali, Khalid Alani, Carson Allen, Hrant Asatryan, Taylor Benson, Kaylee Bethley, Jayden Bizimana, Noah Blume, Blake Burleson, James Calanog, Aniyah Calderon, Carlise Cathey, Katie Chae, Alyssa Chappell, Grace Collins, Brandon Cruz, Riley Duncan, Asia Elsayed, Benjamin Espinoza, Malak Rahma Farraj, David Go, Stephen Gomillion, Ron Joshua Gonzaga, Chase Graff, Grace Gray, Toryn House, Aubrey Jones, Alexander Kim, Allison Kim, Mariah Kirkpatrick, Braeden LaTourette, Aubri Lester, Jiayi Li, Brighton Liu, Julia Loh, Aaliyah Lynch, Annabel MacDonald, Caden Magnuson, Julie Matzig, Abby McAllister, Rhian McGinty, Leif Meyer, Madison Moreland, Jaxson Morley, Eleanor Nolan, Lillian Padgett, Alevtina Pakhotina, Apollinaria Pakhotina, Joe Parr, Gwendolyn Perkins, Minh Pham, Minh Pham, Arkam Quddus, Nolan Ramer, Zayden Ray, Tyler Reach, Wesley Rich, Alexander Sherriffs, Amna Siddiqui, Myles Simpson, Jaxson Soria, Meriah Spiller, Emma Reese Stribling, Sofia Syed, Zaineb Taiyeb, Layla Tate, Mason Valka, Kollin Verdugo, Hassan Waheed, Darriona Walker, Hunter West, Molly Wilkinson, Camryn Wren, Jensen Youngs, Magnolia Zhang


Oakwood Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Nicholas Abuabara, Eldana Ashenafi, Lila Asher Goldberg, Mia Asher Goldberg, Thomas Baca, William Baker, Jonathan Barnett, Cameron Black, Evelyn Bolger, Bailey Book, Jacqueline Brown, Milan Carter, Henry Cherry, Avery Childs, Shyam Chockalingam, Emery Cisneros, Briggs Clark, Gabriel Cobos-Paladines, Presley Cocanougher, Gemene Dekkers, Levi Dickerson, Addison Enriquez, Gracie Fagan, Atticus Fontenot, Chiara Gottardo, Luke Gregory, Samuel Gu, Maddison Gutierrez, Noah Ha, Claire Hamilton, Isla Harvey, Jake Haverland, Isabella Hernandez, Jennifer Hernandez-Silos, Braethen Hickman, Mallory Holcomb, Steward Hutchinson, Kortlan Jedlicka, William Johnston, Jacob Kastner, Norah Keister, Greer Kiessling, Anna Kim, Agbani Kio, Caroline Kleemann, Ryann Kleemann, Grace Koeneman, Emily Claire Kriel, Atticus Kurten, Joseph Lee, Elizabeth Letz, Nini Li, Lane Locke, Eddie Lopez Jacobo, Kyler Luce, Trinidad Luco, Xin Di Martin, Hope McBerty, Lance McGarr, Zenon Medina-Perez, Carlos Mejia Nunez, Graham Miller, Anshul Mittal, Keely Moran, Aubrey Morawietz, Wynn Morgan, Mackenzie Moritz, Augustus Moser, Charles O'Neill, Stuart Olson, Faith Pany, Charles Payne, Pace Pipes, Luke Poling, Ellasyn Reynolds, Owen Roberts, Joselyn Romero, Kristen Rosier, Mora Rushing, NaRaya Sanchez, Ty Sandles, Atticus Seidel, Nicolas Sericano, Laiken Shell, Connor Shipman, Cole Skipper, Clara Skow, Jacob Soules, Jayda Sparenberg, Eva Spencer, Amishi Srivastava, Isabel Steele, Austin Stephens, Trenton Stokes, Sofia Suchodolski, Luke Sullivan, Collin Tessman, Samantha Thomas, Lilly Vander Woude, Avery Velasquez, Diego Villarreal, Sloan Wheat, Rebekah Wood, Aurora Woodruff, Zariana Woods, Jacen Wright, Grace Zhang, Rachel Zhang, Clover Zheng

Sixth Grade: April Adelman, Elizabeth Albert, Kayla Bhavsar, Emma Brun, Elizabeth Buckner, Trevor Bywater, Camila Cangelose, Caroline Corry, Henry Dickerson, Kathleen Drake, Lenna Evans, James Faith, Lyla Farnsworth, Leandro Flores, Jazmyn Frevele, Mayu Fujiwara, Andrew Garrett, James Garza, Rockne Goodwin, Santiago Granda-Moncayo, Alexandria Guy, Graham Hall, Tliah Hamilton, Luke Hargett, Alex Hayter, Peyton Hughes, Hudson Jackson, Jolene Jarvis, Grace Jennings, Luke Jennings, Ulises Jimenez Cobo, Ella Johnson, Cannon Kortis, Cade Krupa, Daria Lebedeva, Weston Lintz, Andrew Lu, John Magruder, William Mayne, Morgan Merritt, Kendall Newton, Kaelyn Nguyen, Laney Norton, Scott Rasmussen, Nicolas Ribera, Annabel Robison, Mia Rowse, Noreen Saber, Jeremy Savoie, Joseph Schuessler, Carter Schupp, Parker Serret, Skyler Sherard, Abigail Snelson, Riley Snider, Grant Sullivan, Kevin Tajiboy Lopez, McLean Thompson, Aquiles Tineo Solano, Mayzi Witherwax, Drayke Yasskin, Jack Zhou


Pecan Trail Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Jackson Anderson, Casen Andrews, Madhav Athrey, Mihika Bera, Keagan Bizimana, Scarlett Brown, Caroline Burrough, Xenia Butenko, Nevaeh Caldwell, Jackson Carter, Anoushka Chakravorty, Carter Cotton, Isabel Coufal, Daniel Coulston, Ja'Mikal Drake, Sean Dugan, Samuel Ege, Addison English, Zoey Fargason, Kylie Faries, Stephanie Fiuza Castro Alvarenga Rivas, Laura Flanigan, Douglas Fuentes, Baylen Garcia, Areil Golden, Ryan Graham, Alleigh Griffith, Levi Hagerman, Madison Hammond, Beckett Henson, Jackson Hooks, Kohen Houser, Josephine Hudgins, Madison Jensen, Lane Jones, Claire Kieschnick, Connor Kirkland, Sophia Koel, Logan Kwok, Isha Ladha, Chris Lan, Mykala Le, Caroline Leon, Mathea Li, Sarah Mahmood, Bailey Martin, Jason McCoy, Hope Melton, Lauren Melvin, Chloe Milanes, Joseph Miles, Sudhiksha Molugu, Tristan Moore, Tysen Moore, Hudson Murphy, Emma Nance, Anneliese Nuno, Maria Olarte, Ian Pack, Katherine Page, Rajit Pagilla, Carys Paine, Sruthi Paruchuri, Saashritha Pavan, Royce Pine, Paisley Ray, Mattie Rhine, Kane Robinson, Jonathan Rey Santos, Addison Savarino, Harper Sayers, Radley Sewell, Jesus Soberon Sanchez, Reese Solari, Varshini Somasundaram, Sarah Symank, Jessica Tian, David Tran, Evelyn Vo, Dennis Wang, Justin Wang, Joshua Wolff, Emerson Wright, Eric Wu, Lucas Wu, Emily Young, Ian Yu

Sixth Grade: James Adams, Jawad Al Banna, James Otis Alford, Jackson Amann, Layton Bailey, Grant Ballabina, Cooper Ballard, John Becker, Julie Bell, Peyton Bilhartz, Audrey Bohnsack, Sophia Bonarrigo, Joanna Castrejon, Joshua Cheng, Caroline Chupp, Brody Clifton, Matthew Cochran, Gavin Cole, Piper Coleman, Zoey Cosser, Madeline Crenshaw, Aiden Cruzen, Ella Rose Curley, Sarah Curry, Dean Deleon, Tripp Dennard, Shivam Dhaduk, Destiny Ezeanuna, Wyatt Felpel, Micah Field, Mark Fisher, Madeline Flowers, Gage Fortner, Francesca Friedersdorff, Tommy Gilmore, Carter Goebel, Kammie Gooding, Maisie Gooding, Gregory Gordon, Harrison Gorham, Iris Gratz, Reagan Greiner, Lucy Hammer, Corynn Hancock, Katherine Harris, Charlotte Hazlewood, Caleb Herbst, Brynnly Hohlt, Kyla Horton, Caleb House, Savannah Hudiburgh, Harrison Hundl, Beckett Hutchins, Yazlee Ixlaj Vazquez, Emma Johnson, Lucy Paige Kasparek, Savannah Kennedy, Keith Kilmer, Zachary Kimber, Bailey Koo, Ryan Kramer, Gaya Kulatilaka, Joshua Kurewaka, Eunyu Lee, Ryan Lee, Aetna Lin, Jacob Lyons, Ismaell Mable, Koru Maitland, Jackson Malnar, Conner Manley, Brady Marietta, Marshall Markham, Bradan Mastrogiovanni, Amery McBride, Jorden McMurray, Brooklyn McQueen, Ethan Morrison, Kaylynn Morton, Samuel Morton, Bailey Nail, Alaa Obeidat, Sean Jackson Oben, Carmine Palermo, Ainsley Paradowski, Zhanna Pearce, Aiden Pekar, Gracie Pike, Piper Pitman, John Pjesky, Madeleine Ragusa, Zoya Rahman, Emily Ralston, Detron Robinson, Eleazar Rodarte, Haley Schautschick, Sofia Schmidt, Addisyn Shilling, Starla Shuai, Brendan Smith, Harper Solomon, Ivan Soltero, Zoey Sparkman, Emma Stephens, Claire Stivers, Greyson Surber, Gabriel Tejeda, Paulo Torres, Grace Tripp, Camryn Turner, Evan Uresti, William Weber, Lance Weisman, Jackson West, Benjamin White, Ella Wiesepape, Amelia Williams, Audrey York, Manuel Young, Sophia Yuan


College Hills Elementary

Second Grade: Malek Abdulkader, Erioluwa Adaramola, Robin Bapst, Bailey Davis, Elidia Gonzalez, Emily Hazlett, Henry Hicks, Lamar Homsi, Addie Kelley, Driss Lyahiaoui, Roxanne McCarty, Amelia McMillin, Kiva Olowotanran, Renesmee Reyes, Trent Shell, Raiden Tigerina, Amelia Torres, Ivy Zheng

Third Grade: Max Asher Goldberg, Alice Baskin, Gwendolyn Bayer, Carl Coplin, Colby Dean, Lucia Diaz-Buzon, Alexander Dirani, Jason Hernandez Alvarado, Isabella Hernandez Ramirez, John Lopez, Abigail Wood

Fourth Grade: Jeremiah Bolian, Mariam Dirani, Madeleine Gendron, Keegan Henrichs, Vaishnav Rangan, Andrew Jonathan Sullivan, Evelyn Thomas, Alex Tower


Creek View Elementary

Second Grade: Tala Alhaj Ali, Connor Allen, Jurnee Allen, Aayden Alvarado, Zachary Anderson, William Barrick, Maddox Bobinger, Liliana Castellano, Han Jin Chen, Addalynn Clayton, Russell Cochrane, Kanin DeCoste, Colby Douglas, Aedan Earnest, Kolt Edwards, Aurora Eide, Carissa Eide, Adella Felix, Ian Glueck, Anishka Gunasekara, Charlotte Hanik, Cohen Hanks, Rylan Jacobs-Payton, Johnathan Jones, Maxwell Lovings, Parker Luckenbill, Parker Magnuson, Farrah McLendon, Conner Miller, Bryce Morse, Maria Philip, Abigail Sampson, Akilan Senthil, Sara Sherman, Reid Smith, Sutton Street, Jolie Supak, Carsten Taylor, Dakota Ung, Kay'vion Woods

Third Grade: Natalie Bell-Ellison, Jocelyn Bice, Luci Blume, Easton Bock, Gannon Buckley, Joseph Burrescia, Bella Chant, Zadie Cosser, Amer Elsayed, Caden Griffin, Amelia Koralewski, Tristan Korczynski, Townes Luther, Avery Markey, James Maupin, Jaxon McKee, Braden Rayford, Olivia Rich, Ryder Roan, Mark Taylor, John Tuttle, Joseph Valenzuela, Jenna Weaver, Thomas Williams, Bishop Youngs

Fourth Grade: Clayton Austin, Baraa Balawi, Harper Buckley, Ainsley Bush, Debanshi Chaki, Aaron Chen, Camryn Crouch, Ramin Devani, Cavan Drake, Blake Eide, Omar Elsayed, Nathania Folloso, Dharell Garcia, Seraphina Gerdes, Anuka Gunasekara, Haylen Havlik, Kalynn Hensley, Elena Hernandez, Kailey Johnson, Myles Lozano, Mc Alvien Marcelo, Aaliyah McKenzie, Kyleigh Morgan, Frank Nguyen, Landry Novosad, Mariah Nutall, Gwen Paddick, Quynh Thi Pham, Layla Porson, Titus Roberts, Adam Ruiz, Kyle Schultz, Porter Scott, Elias Smith, Cody Stanley, Lyla Symons, Prince Marquis Turner, Kaylee Weisenberger, Kamryn Wells, Danielle Williams, Mahirah Zahid


Forest Ridge Elementary

Second Grade: Lucas Aburto Whitener, Ewami Adesemoye, Lane Aguirre, Beckett Allen, Jared Anderson, Victoria Bandfield, Camdyn Bassler, Pierson Bassler, Kynleigh Bazy, Shreyaan Biswas, Jacob Brown, Pedro Bungenstab, Ace Cao, Cole Chavarria, Hailey Cummings, Ayla Dayan, Emma Dorn, Jack Garza, Bridgette Given, Ivory'Anna Gooden, Gage Greeley, Olivia Green, Davis Gunnels, Charles Hanley, Leigh Harrison, Grafton Hawk, Julius Hebert, William Hiney, Weston Hooks, Cullen House, Levi House, Wyatt Hughes, Sungjoon Jang, Valentina Jimenez-Girau, Celine Jo, McKenzie Johnson, Inayah Khetani, Elizabeth Kim, Castiel Kottke, Jade Kush, Olivia Lu, Myer MacDonald, Lukas Mahlmann, Kai Maitland, Kyle Mangan, Lorelei Marley, Declan McAuliffe, Hattie Mosley, Jude Otto, Landon Overton, Amir Oyenuga, Jack Pampell, Charlotte Phillips, James Pitman, Caroline Propst, Emeline Ragusa, Grant Rice, Dorothy Rodriguez, Jonathann Rychlik, Caleb Sammons, George Segrest, Cooper Shiflett, Seoyi Shin, Hannah Symank, Caroline Uresti, Benjamin Webb, Kiley Werner, Briley Wester, Audrianna Wolfe, Piper Wright

Third Grade: Landri Adams, Morgan Aldinger, Thomas Amos, Graham Andrews, Mason Artho, Emma Beda, Ava Bessler, Beau Bramwell, Kendall Briers, Isabelle Britt, Austin Cooke, Khloe Cyrus, Pierre Delgado-Chanis, Corra Diaz, Peyton Fox, Julius Garcia, Nolan Geoffroy, Arabella Green, Harin Ham, William Harman, Mason Hatley, Harper Homann, Drew Honnert, Hailey Hood, Addison Jackson, Bailey Jackson, Ava Jolly, Bear Jones, Uichan Jung, Jase Kalisek, James Kim, Christopher Ko, Grayson Lauhoff, Sutton Leatherwood, Sawyer Marietta, Liam Marley, Tyler McIntyre, Sofia Moreno, Natalie Muniz, Allie Nance, Gianna Noueihed, Adela O'Shea, Kaiden Parker, Tulie Parsons, Ruth Pedraza, Samuel Pickett, Isaac Poll, Audrey Prcin, Klein Restivo, Brady Sasse, Ryder Scott, Lincoln Shumbera, Rayleigh Sitz, Tatum Snidow, Benson Snow, Ayden Streeter, Kaiden Streeter, Matias Tafur Barrera, Violet Tripp, Rebecca Vanegas, Gauge Watson, Ethan Wells, Alan Wu, Xiaoyao Wu, Grant Young

Fourth Grade: Maya Abanov, Stella Aguirre, Sara Al-Saidi, Billy Anderson, Diego Berrio, Conley Blundell, Paul Bonarrigo, Adeline Carter, Eric Casanova, Ethan Chen, Mario Contreras Cuellar, Ethan Crosby, Paige Crowder, Austynn Diaz, Harper Durden, Evan Escalante, Kyle Faulkner, Zoey Feaster, Beckett Field, Aaliq Gilani, Case Gilmore, Evan Green, Jackson Green, Mason Guevara, Aiden Hall, Yunju Han, Lillian Harrison, Matthew House, Brett Hurta, William Kasparek, Ellie Kim, Ewan Kim, Jiwan Kim, Liam Kimber, John Knox, Gregory Koutmos, Zoey Ksionda, Abram Kuchment, Abigail Le, Jackson Leatherwood, James Liu, Emery Lutz, Ireland McAuliffe, Alec McKeever, Vivian McKernan, Johnny Mitchell, Millicent Munson, Brooklynn Nettum, Alexia Oaks, Agustin Paredes Gonzalez, Regina Petrova, Hannah Pickett, Sydney Pitman, Tomileigh Quirk, Jack Rhodes, Reagan Rice, Kimberlyn Richards, Samuel Richards, James Rollins, Austin Sharp, William Shehane, Stella Shirley, Tenley Stewart, Emery Story, Aydin Sunesara, Colton Terrell, Becca Tillery, Sofia Torres, Kayla Tran, Anna Tsvetkova, Joseph Wang, Natalie Weaver, Cooper Wright, Joanna Yuan, Gavin Zurcher


Greens Prairie Elementary

Second Grade: Jameson Allen, Aubree Alvarado, Aditi Balasubramanian, Walker Barone, William Barone, Penelope Boivie, Wilson Bowles, Hailey Brindle, George Burke, Nihan Burucu, Logan Coxie, Adrian Curry, Zoe De leon, Keeley Derkowski, Holly Ernstes, Ainsley Fargason, Noah Fuller, Darby Gilpatrick, Emmett Hewlett, Carsten Hopkins, Addison Hutchins, Chelsea Jatzlau, Clark Jons, Christopher Kibbee, Barrett Knox, Aliyah Lewis, Lucas Lovett, Ronan Malak, Jazlynn Martinez, Sawyer Matthews, Justin McCoy, Easton Meadors, Dezmen Mendez, Kamryn Morris, James Neeley, Owen Parr, Miles Penny, George Pharr, Regina Reyes Corral, Levi Rhine, Collin Ross, Grady Savarino, Timothy Schaefer, Ensley Scott, Aubry Taylor, Sameer Tyagi, Brynlee Van Dyck, Kylie Watson, Kasen Wilkerson, Lauren Wivagg, Everett Wright, Violet Young

Third Grade: Grayson Adney, Callie Allphin, Connor Allphin, Allie Amoroso, Maya Balasubramanian, Landon Barrow, Brooke Birkhead, Kaitlyn Campbell, Brynleigh Coots, Paxton Credeur, Caroline Creel, Houston Crowe, Allison Darby, Jack DeVerna, Kensington Drake, Grayson Epting, Tristyn Fisher, Houston Frashure, Margaret Fuentes, Ethan Getter, Cameron Greiner, Aileen Hampton, Hudson Hazlewood, Jacob Hoffman, Hazel Horrell, Saige House, Lily Johnson, Knox Kennedy, Amber Keough, Cole Leikam, Alice Moore, Tatum Moore, Kimberlynn Munoz, Lane Munsey, Ethan Murphy, Parker Murphy, Ethan Myatt, Isla Nuno, Alison Ostrowski, Hayes Peabody, Robbi Pejo, Lily Pham, Carrie Pike, Chesley Polansky, Rayan Qureshi, Stormie Ramsey, Grayson Rasco, Skyler Rea, Sophie Sanders, Nathaniel Paul Santos, Skylar Schautschick, Holden Scher, Eric Shi, Caroline Skow, Sophia Smith, Brooklyn Spicer, Kana Sumikura, Thomas Swanner, Allyson Tomkivits, Tyler Trimble, Anusha Tyagi, Braylee Van Dyck, Samantha Vanegas, Matthew Weber, Andrew West

Fourth Grade: Sydney Amoroso, Hailey Baetge, Simone Bain, Loralei Bolen, Kennedy Bonds, William Bosenbark, Aria Brinker, Nathan Chatfield, Camden Cochran, Sadie Cole, Harper Conover, Emily Curry, Cash Dorris, Brooklyn Renee Fanlo, Presley Freeman, Connie Fugate, Avery Fulton, Alexi Garza, Gavin Getter, Ian Gilpatrick, Sage Glass, Caden Hopkins, Reese Jordan, Andrew Kerbow, Brooke Kilmer, Caitlyn Lucas, Parker Lundell, Emily Lyons, Madelyn Marcum, Weston Matthews, Harper Murr, Ellie Naiser, Gracelynn Nite, Mia Nixon, Jackson Parr, Amyah Payne, Reese Ross, Joseph Rutkowski, Abigail Scott, Faith Seale, Savannah Shriver, Riley Sparkman, Emma Stanfield, Mithila Tahsin, Mallory Weers, Megan Weers, Emily Wivagg, Hamilton Wolfe, Elliot Wright, Logan Wright


Pebble Creek Elementary

Second Grade: Arden Abernathy, Henry Bassham, Reagan Baze, Stephen Byrne, Jackson Campbell, Reagan Chessher, Charlotte Clair, Thurston Cunningham, Andrew Dixon, Marshall Earley, Caroline Eaton, Emery Eaton, Emile Foucart, Olivia Freeman, Laura Garcia-Arenas, Connor George, Preslee Halfmann, Stone Harvey, Molly Heidick, Hana Herrera, Peyton Hix, Liam Hou, Madeleine Jiang, Lena Kapchinski, Reese King, Miu Kobashi, Charlotte Kortis, Daniel Li, Cormac Lively, Kensey Mack, Noah Martin, Mark Massey, John Mayne, Piper McKinley, Gavin Meline, Jade Meline, Victoria Meline, Seth Melton, Cora Moehnke, Maddox Moss, Jessica Nations, Skylar Owens, Gianna Pesek, Alyssa Reed, Andrew Reed, Emily Reed, Miles Riggins, John Sawyer, Jemma Sellers, Uttora Sinha, Sophie Stulce, Caroline Thomas, Clayton Wilke

Third Grade: AJApgar, Greyson Book, Garrett Bruggman, Peyton Button, Anya Cai, Katelynn Capener, Damond Carter, Eli Cisneros, Dorian Freeman, Rachel Gadelsayed, Amitrajit Ghosh, Milena Gottardo, Meredith Greene, Samuel Hajovsky, Gage Hall, Ben Haverland, Cooper Holt, Jude Kavanagh, Keira Lench, David Letz, Graham Light, Jacob Matthews, Matthew Martinez, Maggie Moore,  Maxton Moser, Lincoln Noble, Marcelo Palma Flores, Ari Pate, Alivia Payne, Jackson Pope, Henry Rice, Grace Seidel, Ava Schoenvogel, Peyton Serret, Danielle Strain, Elias Thompson, Olivia Rose Tiller, Agam Vashisht, Abigail Winkler, Lucy Wu, Adam Zhang

Fourth Grade: Lily Bhavsar, Grayson Boening, Zoe Bonito, Jeffrey Brown, Clayton Burdett, Hadley Chambers, Molly Cobb, Finan Damnjanovic, Jovan Damnjanovic, Tara Entesari, Andrew Faith, Katherine Fuhrmann, Sara Garcia Arenas, Sarah Garza, Adam George, Giana Grande, Gabriel Green, Boone Hall, John Hall,Dureh Han, Kate Hawkins, Hayes Hermansen, Marley Johnson, Caleb Jonasson, Sutton Kuver, Catherine Magruder, Jameson Massey, Freya Newell, Noah Pesek, Svetlana Riley, Victor Rodriguez, Weston Ryon, Ryan Schupp, Cora Seipp, Advik Shukla, Lauren Smith, Ariela Terrell, Peyton Watson, Colton Wheat, Theodore Wilhite, Luke Wilson


River Bend Elementary

Second Grade: Alianna Bailey, Emmalee Bishop, Presley Campbell, Addison Coufal, Jacob Cruickshanks, Eiza De Luna, Caroline Edwards, Damarel Endarmoyo, James Hogan, Brysen Leonard, Courtney Lilleker, Xavier Liske, Maryam Mahmood, Abhiman Maity, Ayauly Maralbyek, Harvey McBee, Cooper O'bannon, Rhett-Franklin O'Brien, Acelynn Quesada, Graham Reed, Rylie Schibler, Rory Sorg, Adilynne Tice, Rebekah Upton, Silas Yoakum

Third Grade: Donovan Banda, Nevaya Barreiro, Grayson Bishop, William Cantrell, Calli Deckert, Sione Foketi, Clark Hernandez, Hattie Hibbitts, Shizuka Koiwa, Logan McIntyre, Cayden Pelletier, Kynli Robertson, Zoya Soz, Alex Tadlock, Anthony Wilson, Carolina Young

Fourth Grade: Ava Beal, John Carruth, Stella Cerny, Bradley Crosby, Caleb Cruickshanks, Ishaan Dharani, Tate Felts, Rebecca Fletcher, Khalil Henderson, Graham Hogan, Axel Kane, Calvin Kane, Aaron Kramer, Aniyah Mapps, Caolan Mastrogiovanni, Kaden McIntyre, Gabriela Mitjans Gonzalez, Madelyn Murray, Natasha Okusanya, Jamarian Rucker, Quinton Sampson, Scott Spradlin, William Tadlock, Brooklyn Taylor, Benjamin Williams


Rock Prairie Elementary

Second Grade: Rahaf Aljoulani, Saleem Benzerga, Saralucia Bonaiti, Oliver Brimley, Kayson Crawford, Gideon Cunha, Sadaf Dawood, Olivia Der Tatevasion, Cody Evans, Adam Freeman, Garrett Gain, Gionnie Garcia, James Garrett, Emily Garza, Arturo Gatica Rivera, Tikhon Gorban, Heather Harris, Corban Henry, Milana Herrera, Laila Ibrahim, Katelynn Jackson, M'Brie Jackson, Nathan Jiang, Fatimah Kabore, Hawi Kibugi, Hera Kibugi, Raon Kim, Yoonho Kim, Paxtyn Kloeppel, Aubrey Latourette, Hadleigh Lipscomb, Ethan Malambo, Jaxson McAleese, Naomi Meer, Natalie Mendez, Westin Moore, Kale Morrison, Adrian Munoz, Myles Naumann, Bear Nelson, Victoria Pachuca, Hannah Patterson, Isaac Pjesky, Fallyn Rucker, Brooke Seabury, Everett Seery, Cassidy Smith, Oliver Steubing, Brighton Stewart, Saria Syed, Benjemin Thawng, Brianna Thompson, Benjamin Whitmire, Alice Williamson, Nathaniel Wong, Bryce Wren, Irene Wu, Aaron Yi

Third Grade: Allyson Becho, Rachel Bryant, Paige Buck, Junseok Choi, Ki'Ambri Collins, Lukas Coulter, Ashton Emerson, Hunter Everett, Desmond Guill, Dodge Hawkins, Kannon Hill, Kier Hood, Elaina Lennerton, Mason Long, Easton McMillin, Konor Owens, Kallisa Perwerton, Andrew Pjesky, Claire Quattrini, Rakshana Senthil Kumar, Aryanna Smith, Zandrya Ziegelmann, Pavithra Sya

Fourth Grade: Wesleigh Dias, Fatih Dikec, Emma Engeldinger, Neda Erturk, Carter Graf, Dani Green, James Holland, Catherine Howell, Braylen Kelley, Leena Kim, Lilliana Lopez, Samriddhi Mitra, Amy Sansom, Clara Saucier, Aydan Schwerdtfeger, Ledger Stribling, Blake Sutton, Grace Wang, Jaxson Wren, Celia Zhang


South Knoll Elementary

Second Grade: Bryson Ahrlett, Mary Atkinson, Marcelo  Barcia Navarro, Jesus Briones, Kaleb Brundidge, Paris Byrd, Kylee Cochrane, Tristan Contreras, Caitlynn Friedeck, Koki Howard, Theo Iakovou, Catalina Jarrin Garcia, LeCharles Johnson, Adella Lehmann, Koda Locke, Zariana Losoya, Layla Marshall, Michael Martinez, Roman McCartney, Lintang Mulyana, Aria Nguyen, Kayla Nino, Hudson Ponder, Mellysa Rangel Acevedo, Easton Rogers, Cosette Walichowski, Kaia Winckler, Jasmin Xic Ajpacaja, Sofia Yanez

Third Grade: Cooper Conn, Karis Grimaldo, Brittni Hager, Taelynn McMurry, Madison Seibert, Jackson Shilling, Katrina Solley, Dana Valadez, Elle Varisco, Eliana Veldman, Elliana Vinal, Jackson Vipond, Adelyn Wilson

Fourth Grade: Taylynn Alvarado, Luna Chavez Barahona, McKenzie Dorn, Ella Eschberger, Evan Hardin, Katelyn Kramer, Noelle Alexis Lugena, Benton Morris, Tony Varisco, Jan Vermaak, Avianna Washington Alvarado, Brandon Williams, Nathan Williams, Kadance Winckler


Southwood Valley Elementary

Second Grade: Ella Anaya, Anthony Avera, Jordan Benjamin, Ram Chockalingam, Ramsey De La Cruz, Emmanuel Dorbecker Rosas, Daniel Dvir, Jase Gibson, Kimberly Granillo, Weston Hammond, William Howell, Edwin Ixmay Xic, Hannah Lee, Benjamin Luco, Patricia Martinis, Sophia McCoy, John McCulloch, Taraije McGregor-Boudreaux, Harlan Metz, Ruby Mosley, Juan Ortiz, Nicole Rasmussen, Sawyer Sims, Landon Taso, Luke Tilton, Griselda Turner Rockwell, Jaclynn Vazquez

Third Grade: Andrew Aguas, Skylar Bedford, Alexys Chavez, Hayden Conner, London Covington, Elena Demlow, Gunner Elledge, Tucker Elledge, Emma Figueroa Gonzalez, Savannah Frobish, Carmelo Jones, Yanely Lazo Abarca, Jaylon Lloyd, Sophia Maldonado, Liam Nam, William Perkins, Isidro Rodarte, Leonel Romero, Bella Schadler, Yacheng Shang, Lea Sixtos Avilez, Mateo Velazquez Espronceda, Jazlyn Walker, Margaret Woods

Fourth Grade: Dani Ackley, Heather Adelman, Reid Allen, Amberly Anderson, Jaxson Billings, Kaydence Carpenter, Leighton Casto, Denise Chavez Sanchez, Dakota Cruz, Alice Daigle, Charles Davis, Riley Day, Hayden DeVries, Mouhamed Diokhane, Kamilah Finn, Alexis Foster, Quinn Foster, Gavin Garcia, Kevin Garcia, Caylee Garza, Abel Greiner, Arturo Herrera-Castillo, Paige Jones, Nguyen Lam, Nicolas Lazo-Martinez, Carson Lemons, Parker Lott, Nathaniel MacNamara, Makahaaliikai Manner, Andres Matarrita, Layden McGinty, Alenny Mendez, Garrison Neal, Jackson Pageler, Emmett Perkins, Philip Platt, Nathan Schaefer, Mason Schubert, Louis Segrest, Alyssa Soto, Isabella Soto, Nahir Sotomayor Rodriguez, Libby South, Kaydence Stracener, Houston Suter, Benjamin Thurman, Caleb Tilton, Cadel Torres, Connor Walter, Kamrynn Walter, Alivya Washington, Lauryn White, Zavion Williams, Phoebe Young


Spring Creek Elementary

Second Grade: Noah Assaad, William Baetge, Clara Bailey, Emma Bohnsack, Wade Brown, Willow Brownlow, Hallie Brunson, Koy Burns, Sofia Canales, Silas Carrigan, Lukas Casper, Emily Cocke, Sydnie Cook, Brody Fisher, Bennett Gorham, Kyleigh Granger, Quyncie Green, Evelyn Harvick, Rylee Hawk, Caroline Hu, Ashlynn Jackson, Michael Jarvis, Nathan Jin, Gonu Jung, Mack Lacy, Claire Laganowsky, Raghav Lalwani, Kylea Latham, Addison Latourette, Khai Le, Jenna Lee, Rayna Lee, Alex Lin, Kennedy Manley, Anastasia Moore, Nathan Navarro Acosta, Katherine Neeley, Landon Neely, Aarav Pavan, Insha Rahman, Shreya Saripalli, Leah Schmitt, Remi Siegert, Annabelle Sinclair, Kyla Smith, Chloe Snyder, Presley Stiles, Norah Templeton, Olivia Thomas, Roberto Tovar, Reese Tsai, Adelyn Worthy, Louis Yang, Maddox York

Third Grade: Robert Abbott, Maia Anshelevich, Benjamin Bateman, Alexander Burdine, Cason Cain, Jacqueline Chu, Caroline Clark, Jaxson Divin, Cormac Donlon, Katherine Dugan, Cody Gallion, Jayden Han, Emma Howard, Sophia Ivy, Jia Kit Kam, Nathan Kennedy, Seungje Lee, Jacob Mata, Juliana Norris, Summer Nye, Brooklyn Pate, Nolan Rich, Suraj Saripalli, Jerra Smith, Jeffrey Soria, Adelyn Sosa, Boine Suh, Natalie Thompson, Alekzander Toler, Avery Tomlinson, Kennedy Turner, Walker Watts, Sidney West, Dominick Williams, Greyson Wolfskill, Shyann Young

Fourth Grade: Jaxson Arredondo, Elise Baetge, Jaxon Barr, Rishan Bera, Dhanya Bharani, Grayson Branch, Aubree Cabezas, Jesse Calderon, Sawyer Carrigan, Jordan Contreras, Fiza Dhosani, Vedha Dhulipalla, Eva Diyasheva, Cassius Gagne, Kourtney Gandrud, Reyan Ghosh, Redman Golding, William Henley, William Hudiburgh, Kaeleigh Jimenez, Haylee Kreamer, Lily Laganowsky, Aida Langari, Wonjun Lee, Robert Lewis, Colton Miller, Chloe Mims, Amy Nguyen, Ameera Zuhaira Noor, Brooks Palermo, Akshara Rajarajan, Ellington Ray, Emily Rychetsky, Caellum Sherriffs, Rylan Siegert, Abaigeal Smith, Luke Smith, Jaxon Spiller, Abby Stephens, Avery Stevenson, Ryder Stiles, Lucy Templeton, Reese Thompson, Jianhao Wang, Cason Williams, Marcus Wu

 

Get local news delivered to your inbox!

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Recommended for you

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News

Weekend Things to Do

News Alert