Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
College Station ISD All-A Honor Roll: June 10, 2021

College Station ISD All-A Honor Roll: June 10, 2021

  • 0
{{featured_button_text}}
All-A Honor Roll banner no date

Note: College Station ISD elementary schools are graded on a nine-week period. All other schools are graded on six-week periods. This list was published in the June 10 edition of The Eagle and reflects the names of students submitted by each school and/or school district named to honor rolls for the fifth six weeks of the school year.


A&M Consolidated High School

Ninth Grade: Lydia Allison, Sana Askari, Fareed Benzerga, Nathan Brittain, Jenny Cao, Caleb Farnell, Xavier Finch, Leonardo Garcia, Bella Glenn, Wyatt Greaves, Nathan Guerrero, Abraham Guillen, Cornell Hall, Luke Henderson, Lea Hilty, Parker Hitchcock, Kate Homeyer, Zoe Hyman, Madison Jackson, Jenny Jeong, Joy Johnston, Jake Kriel, Isaiah Lapensee, Allie Lemons, Andrew Li, Kendall McKinney, Maleigh Morawietz, James Morgan, Collin Nesbitt, Gideon Ong, David Orozco-Vasquez, Aanya Patel, Tyler Poling, Maya Quiroz, Molly Rye, Sabrina Samaripas, Hannah Sanchez-Owsik, Kyle Schnabel, LeeAnna Schubert, Samita Shankar, Sophia Smotherman, Kayley Sze, Alyssa Tran, Marc Udall, Gage Watson, Abigail White, Mallory Zumwalt

Tenth Grade: Walker Agold, Hannah Baetge, Nicholas Beasley, Ahmed-Wassim Benzerga, Isa Bergeron-Prejean, Peter Brown, Diego Cardenas, Kate Catalena, Myla Cathey, Collin Chase, Gwynne Crosby, Caylin Darnell, Elise Deutz, Clayton Dodgen, Tessa Doucet, Ally Duan, John Dvoracek, Amy Engelke, Holly Evans, Lillie Faltysek, Matthew Farnell, Kathryn Fix, Esteban Gonzalez, Ella Goodwin, Preston Green, Hailey Greer, Conner Guerrieri, Kihosha Hanson, Alessandro Iero, Ashton Jasperson, Addison Kieschnick, Chase Kuppersmith, Kyler Larsen, Ryan Lee, Kyle LeVan, Melinda Li, Campbell Linder, Jonathan Love, Yunzhou Lu, Cole Matzke, Miles McGuire, Ella Norton, Ethan Oronia, Nathan Parulian, Abigail Payne, Steven Payne, Catherine Pham, Duncan Poling, Laura Quevedo, Emile Reid, Rastin Reihani, Karly Risner, Benjamin Rudd, Adarsh Samnani, Luke Sanders, Medha Sarin, Grace Saunders, Arvin Senthilnathan, Joshua Stipe, James Szymczak, Tai Tice, Antony Vasquez, Claire Wang, Grant Wherley, William Whitfield, Brenna Wilfong, Madeline Wilson, Annika Wittneben, Isaac Wittneben, Michael Yang, Grace Yeh

Eleventh Grade: Sarah Barrow, Fredrick Behmer, Robert Behmer, Brooke Bond, Evelyn Brieden, Angelina Cadena, Grace Cantrell, Luke Caverlee, Camille Corbitt, Kathryn Crosthwait, Ava Derbes, Colton Eckhardt, Stephen Fink, James Golla, Gabriel Guillen, Sarah Hathorn, Kelly He, Lauren Hightower, Rachel Hitt, Madeline Holmgreen, Miah Howard, Sabrina Hu, Katherine Hughes, Luis Hurtado, Marissa Hurtado, Avery Hutchison, Leanne Ji, Daniel Juarez, Parker Kuhn, Heidi Landeros Millan, Andrew Larsen, Porter Lemons, Christian Letendre, Calvin Lindberg, Grace Linder, Meredith Macfadyen, Alex Macias-Aranda, Valeria Macri, Alina Maknojia, SeLeste Malone, Mary Maltsberger, Julie Masscheleyn, Kendall Mathews, Isabel Medrano, Barton Melder, Ryan Middleton, Hannah Moore, Brylee Morgan, Jeremy No, Sameritta Pappoe, Lauren Parrent, John Pate, Harshkumar Patel, Maxence Pellois, Michael Peng, Tanner Poage, Raisa Prasla, Lucas Proseus, Elizabeth Quast, Maren Rasmussen, Anna Rogovska, Kaitlyn Ruiz, Joseph Scanlan, Ryan Scruggs, Allison Segers, Carson Seiber, Jackson Shannon, Harshali Sharma, Jamie Siegel, Claire Sisco, Joshua Smart, Faith Taylor, Kyleigh Taylor, Sarah Waller, Zachary Wang, Lyndon Williams, Abigail Wilson, Zane Wright, Lauren Youngblood, Sean Zhang

Twelfth Grade: Braedon Anderson, Daniel Beck, Nicole Becker, Megan Brown, Katia Cannon, Georgia Carrino, David Chang, Joshua Cochran, Benjamin Corrier, Chloe Crager, Barry Creighton, Jessica Cuajicalco, Matthew Davidson, Lars Deutz, Nicholas Eggebrecht, Jordyn English, Robin Erickson, Cooper Fedora, Melanie Foster, Reid Harris, Mary Elizabeth Hathorn, Lillian High, Ty Hodge, Tawni Hudson, Jenna Kim, Cody Kingman, Anna Krinhop, Presli Kruger, Ji-Weon Lee, Sara Lopez, Kevin Lynch, Pravalika Manchi, Rosejane Marcelo, Asma Maredia, Jessica Matejka, Claire McAdams, Mercedes McCaskill, Cooper McKenzie, Evie Miller, Samiha Momin, Allison Morris-Woods, Dakota Newton, Thao Nguyen, Kaitlyn Owens, Daniel Patterson, Ruby Perry-Mize, Cecilia Ramos Alfaro, Alex Roeder, Samantha Rose, Jacob Sanchez, Cable Saunders, Henning Schade, Hannah Schmid, Sloane Simmen, Jayden Smith, Avery Theis, Clara Tremblay, Zachary Trenary, Insha Umatiya, Emma Walton, Madelyn Wang, John Watson, James White, Kallie Williams, Reece Wright, Allen Zhang


College Station High School

Ninth Grade: Lena Abdelwahed, Kamryn Amann, Celeste Arellano, Caleb Arnold, Jackelyn Avila, Coralys Aviles Lopez, Wendy Barrera Pelico, Emma Beard, Brandon Bell, Briceida Bellon, Noah Benn, Kyle Bethke, Gage Boswell, Elena Boucher, Keileigh Bowie, Connor Breit, Braydon Brown, Brent Butler, Jordan Campbell, Paden Cashion, Jenna Champlin, James Chupp, John Calvin Chupp, Cheyenne Clark, Marjorie Clendenin, Kaydence Cooley, Jadyn DeVerna, Jacqueline Diamond, Abigayle Dieperink, Muzil Ebrahim, Jacob Felipe, Andrew Finberg, Kathryn Fouch, Julia Franklin, Eli Frey, Lorelai Garcia, Nicole Geyvandova, Armaan Gilani, Dunia Gonzalez Herrera, Callie Grimes, Katherine Gulde, Joshua Gutierrez, Emma Hagerman, Sophie Harkins, Ryanne Harvey, Acton Healy, Kathryn Henson, Emily Huchingson, Addison Jennings, Taylor Jennings, Hannah Jeong, Zachary Joiner, Joelle Kalakech, Emily Kasowski, Minyoung Kim, Stephen Kim, Tom Klappenecker, Sashi Kulatilaka, Brady Lambert, Avery Lanphere, Jacob Larkin, Simon Larson, Mackenzie Leonard, Erin Lewis, Hailey Lewis, Hailey Lewis, Ann Li, Wendi Lin, Daphne Angela Lingan, Jack Lobb, Paiton Lucas, Ava Lyon, Fiza Maredia, Anna McKernan, Marc Mishler, Aymaan Momin, Anika Nepal, Carleigh Ostermann, Ellyse Paradowski, Allen Parrin Grabowski, Lauren Parrin Grabowski, Siri Paruchuri, Wyatt Porter, Angel Rangel, Ethan Riechman, Grayson Russell, Patton Schulze, Ayushman Sen, Brayden Senkel, Xaria Shabek, Rachel Shao, Jackson Sharp, Reese Sigler, Kirstin Sikes, E'mauri Smith, Isaac Staples, Chloe Stone, Arfa Sunesara, Anika Tahsin, John Benedict Tan, Lillian Tomberlin, Meghana Vemulapalli, Aiman Walimohammed, Anamarie Walker, Janelle Wang, Jada Williams, Calea Wirtley, Edward Yan, Natalie Young

Tenth Grade: Leo Abanov, Alexis Alvarado, Nicholas Arredondo, Kadien Ayers, Palmer Barrum, Anushri Bhuvanesh, Carsyn Caillet, Caleigh Carter, Jordan Carter, Debarghya Chaki, Lucas Chiang, Reagan Cohen, Marquise Collins, Zachary Dang, Brooks Dewitt, Nadia Dujka, Alexis Eby, Damian Eimann, Chloe Elliott, Favor Ezeanuna, Lindsay Flanigan, Heaven Ford, Quinn Fox, Peyton Francis, Amerie Garza, Joshua Glanz, Cedric Gonzalez, Walton Graham, Claire Guo, Casey Hawkins, Calista Hernandez, Nicholas Herring, Danielle House, Anastasia Hueste, Bianca Jacques, Christopher Johnson, Colin Johnson, Madeline Jones, Kylee Kendrick, Eugene Kim, Anna Kimber, A'niya King, Nessa Larson, David Lawler, Soohyun Lee, Leslie Lehrmann, Elliott Lewis, Shaley Lewis, Heyu Li, Grace Liesberger, Zha'Mauryon Lofton, Claudio Lopez Urbano, Arzil Maredia, Faiz Maredia, Emily Martinez, Kylie McRaven, Emma Morris, Riley Newton, William O'Brien, Jadah Olshak, Muhammed Rasheed, Juliet Rivera, Megan Roberts, Kayci Robinson, Abigail Rodriguez, Dylan Schroeder, Kate Serem, Noah Sherman, Ashley Silvey, Emily Skrabanek, Kelsey Slater, Ma'Kiyah Steptoe, Elisabeth Stewart, Kelsey Strohmeyer, Baylee Sullivan, Gabriel Christian Tan, Atiya Thomson, Nu Ton, Toan Hoang Phuc Tran, Evan Van Steinburg, Ana Villares Avila, Ashley Watts, Samuel Wiesepape, Whitney Wolf, Alayna Wolfe, Dylan Wong, Jeffrey Wylie, Zoe Grace Zamora

Eleventh Grade: Juliana Aranda, Madeline Arnold, Garin Artzberger, Evan Batteas, Leilani Bell, Irene Benavides-Perez, Hayden Bennett, Rand Boivie, Kendall Bone, Ulisses Braga, Liam Buckner, Vincent Carreon, Gabriela Carrillo, Minseo Choi, Turner Clarke, Jessica Corkal, Jack Costenbader, Caroline Coyle, Srikrishna Darbha, Charles Dark, Noah Davis, Ana De La Garza, Adriana Duran, Luke Durden, Eric Finberg, Skylar Ford, Emma Frizzell, Allana Frost, Yuxiang Gao, Simran Ghosh, William Gomillion, Layla Goodlett, Luke Grismer, Hannah Haliburton, Ethan Hall, Ethan Harmon, Luke Hawryluk, Alyssa Hinton, Noah Hutchison, Kendra Joiner, Jacob King, Parker Larson, Ali Latham, Andrew Li, Jonathan Liu, Sanjana Madhav, Ahad Maknojiya, Aruf Maknojiya, Camryn Mata, Karis Medlock, Areeba Momin, Jack Montgomery, Navy Neidig, Rachel Norris, Ved Patel, Samuel Paull, Azaria Pearson, Riley Pendleton, Abby Peterek, Derek Pham, Heath Poole, Kendall Quick, Katherine Renard, Shelly Roitershtein, Norman Sajulga, Anna Scarborough, Connor Scott, Tatum Self, Kennedy Sharp, Sarah Sharp, Boya Shi, Mary Simpson, Kylie Sink, Jaxson Slanker, Peyton Smith, Surya Sunkari, Zoe Taylor, Stella Tjhia, Esther Tong, Lauren Toups, Khang Tran, Amar Tsengeg, Valeria Tsvetkova, Faye Turner, Hunter Voitier, Brooklyn Waldrop, Jeffrey Wang, Garrett Williams, Cooper Woods, Daniel Worley, Yiting Xu, Noah Zhou     

Twelfth Grade: Sophia Amstalden, Cathryn Arriola, Hadeel Balawi, Brown Bedard, Sophie Bednorz, Jasmine Bell, Jihna Bellows, Jenna Black, Cynthia Blanchard, Jacob Boatcallie, Lauren Boelts, Jackson Bosenbark, Samantha Bradford, Clayton Brinkman, Paulo Castaneda, Arish Charolia, Arianna Chisum, Camille Chiu, Tyler Christensen, James Collins, Alexander Cox, Eva Cox, Cosette Dennis, Kathy Ding, Justin Dixon, Abigail Dunker, Christopher Dupre, Daisy Eager, Celeste Eby, Ali Ehsan, Emily Espinoza, Alis Flores, Zachary Fowler, Abigail Franklin, John Fritz, Shruthi Garla, Matthew Glanz, Lance Xavier Gomez, Nicole Graham, Abigail Green, Sofia Guereca Ramirez, Anastasia Guerra, Lauren Hanik, Kiya Harvey Davis, Demi Hu, Emily Huber, John Huber, Jaden Joseph, Logan Joyner, Mayson Kalke, Frances Kanetzky, Connie Kang, Paul Kim, Bryant Kimber, Aaron Klaus, Kaitlyn Kotrla, Chloe LaMont, Gracie Lawhon, Jonathan Lawler, Qianxun Li, Vicente Lombardo, Zainia Macias, Yasin Manzoor, Daniela Martinis, LillyAnne McCown, Za'mia Merchant, Elliot Miller, Davion Mitchell, Marjay Moore, Vincent Musser, Jyotsna Naidu, Kendall Neaves, Natalie Nehring, Kai Nimocks, Owen North, Linh On, Emmalee Orr, Riya Pagilla, Adilene Palacios, Kyle Palermo, Gehl Paran, Danielle Payne, Luke Penick, Jet Li Phan, Sara Rasheed, Tremane Reliford, Love Ryberg, Alexander Salwen, Shirin Sattarova, Lucas Schroeder, Paige Seale, Hannah Sivinski, Abigail Skaggs, Patrick Slafko, Jacob Smith, Katy Stone, Shreya Sunkari, Cody Symons, Joshua Szymanski, Noah Taylor, Madison Thigpin, Jack Toler, Ly Tran, Emane Triplett, Anika Van Steinburg, Nathan Vinay, Adriana Wagner, Saim Waheed, Kayce Wallace, Garrett Williams, Carina Wirtley, Samuel Wu, Ruth Yao, Bentley Zemanek

After World Health Organization and Pan American Health Organization assessors walked through a field hospital display set up at Disaster City, Los Angeles-based International Medical Corps earned its Type 1 fixed emergency medical team classification Friday. It is the first non-governmental organization to have a mobile and fixed unit certified for Type 1 emergency medical response through the WHO. The emergency hospital can deploy in 48 hours and be self-sustaining for 14 days. International Medical Corps leaders plan to apply for Type 2 certification in the future, which will allow the team to perform inpatient surgeries.


College View High School

Ninth Grade: Carissa Gonzalez, Cadence Hoffmann, Melanie Sweet

Tenth Grade: Haley Ann Harris, Elizabeth Sorensen, Heather Wallen

Eleventh Grade: Alicia Aguilar, Roseanne Jaouhari, Sarah Mercer, Marlene Schaffer

Twelfth Grade: Elizabeth Guilfoil, Jesse Mason, Johnathan Purser, Catherine Riley


A&M Consolidated Middle School

Seventh Grade: Sophie Ahmed, Carlos Baltazar, Caroline Beatty, Judson Brown, Lili Brown, Mackenzie Burdett, Sadie Bushman, Heather Carroll, Sarah Carwile, Luis Chavez-Sanchez, Chloe Choi, Savannah Criscitiello, Amaiyah Daily, Brooke Dawson, Julianna Day, Marae Dekkers, Cambry Dowlearn, Dane Ervin, Lilian Eubanks, Sage Evans, Jordan Fulton, Daisy Garcia, Addyson Gidley, Brooklyn Gidley, Caitlyn Gidley, Brooklin Gooden, Ajay Gundanna, Gabriel Gutierrez, Anna Hall, Raney Hawkins, Sarah Hildebrandt, Haya Homsi, Jana Homsi, Emelyn Hughes, Hannah Jackson, Addison Jasperson, Presley Johnson, Kiara Josenberger, Zakary Kastner, Kate Kavanaugh, Sara Kavanaugh, Olivia Kriel, Carter Krupa, Jackson Kurten, James Lee, Emma Locke, Chloee Lockett, Ashtyn Magnuson, Min Di Martin, SyMarra McGuire, Jaleigh McLeod, Carson Melder, Diego Mendoza-Alfaro, Zachary Mogford, Kayla Morawietz, Allyson Noynaert, Braxton Owens, Roger Pagan-Pineiro, Simran Patel, Sophie Pellois, Isabel Perkins, Kaidynn Person, Davis Poehl, Cash Porter, Aylin Prasla, Jesi Rawlinson, Tolliver Rhoades, Khloe Rittenhouse, Brock Saunders, Ella Schuessler, Taryn Shields, Ellie Smart, Harrison Smith, Samantha Smith, Sarah Snelson, Elizaveta Sokolova, Clare Stanton, Anna Stephens, Andrew Taraba, Tochi Taylor-Mpamah, Kadince Thomas, Chantal Valtierra, Evelyn Villalobos Aguero, Evelyn Walker, Carson Walter, Ethan Wang, Ethan Weaver, Berkley White, Lexa Wienen, Nathaniel Wood, Devonte Wright, Trentin Yeh, David Zahn, Grayson Zorn

Eighth Grade: Ciersten Aly, Debkonya Banerjee, Devkumar Banerjee, Caroline Barondeau, Madison Black, Kate Bobbitt, Dalyn Bouhairie, Ann Margaret Brieden, Olivia Capek, Jack Carter, Nicholas Castillo, Colton Chmelar, Kayla Comte, Natalie Cote, Izabella Farrar, Hope Garcia-Ladines, Jennings Garrett, Addison Gattis, Mayah Gentry, Natalie Green, William Hargett, Michelle Harry, Rebecca Herring, Lana Hightower, Lauren Holberg, Morgan Inbody, Tate Jasperson, Javier Jimenez Cobo, Kindle Kerbel, Noah Kim, Shelby LeMaire, Phoebe Lemmon, Tyler Lingo, Kimora Love, Miranda Lowry, Brooke Maness, Riley Mathison,  Jaxson McCoy, Beckham McGuire, Wren McIlhaney, Josefina Medina-Perez, Liliana Medrano, Jaeda Mitchell, Samuel Moffitt, Jovan Mondragon, Luke Morgan, Karla Ola, Porto Ortiz-Arrieta, Justin Palazzolo, Alethia Payne, Carly Quiram, Megan Rasmussen, Hudson Riggs, Jackson Riggs, Abbigail Rowse, Samuel Seyer, Leila Skare, Jacob Stolz, Nathanael Tremblay, Marshal Versari, Xander Wienen, Suzanne Williams, Emma Wilson, Mia Witherwax, Brandon Yax-Argueta, Christina Yum, William Zumwalt


College Station Middle School

Seventh Grade: Sejal Amatya, Logyn Barrum, Brett Basham, Lauren Benn, Benjamin Bertling, Isabel Blanton, Justin Boatcallie, Ezri Bristow, Clayton Brod, Nathan Burch, Presley Button, Abby Cao, Jaylan Cathey, Lily Chalmers, Tytus Chalmers, Brandon Dias, Garrett Erskine, Laila Farraj, Benjamin Ferguson, Alyssa Fowler, Corban Frizzell, Diego Garcia Avalos, Daniel Gonzalez, Elizabeth Gregory, Jalen Hadley, Haidar Hajj-ali, Sean Hargrove, Jerry Hsieh, Hyunwoo Jin, Anastasia Johnson, Keaton Johnson, Zoey Kelley, Catherine Li, Su Liu, Arianna Marquez, Joshua Mathews, Lily McGallion, Elliott McGlone, Landon McMillin, Colton Melnyk, Ryan Mims, Christian Mogford, Rachel Moran, Milo Motekaitis, Zachary Muenchow, Joseph Netherland, Addison Novosad, Michael Padgett, Neal Pang, Allysa Parulian, Collin Phelps, Ava Ponder, Aurelia Ramer, Amanda Randolph, Carson Reid, Lauren Reitmayer, Kelsie Scott, Dylan Sexton, Joshua Shannon, Elizabeth Sill, Lexi Sink, Mazie Sullivan, Gabriel Ugaz, Izabella Vizquerra, Makayla Wilkinson, Grace Young

Eighth Grade: Ty Ackerman, Swarali Akella, Malak Alshaya, Dallis Arellano, Matthew Arguello, Karen Banuelos-Felix, Addison Block, Ethan Bohler, Cristian Bribiescas, Dylan Brod, Jonathan Brown, Steven Chaudhuri, Luyang Chen, Biak Chin, Erin Cooper, Hailey Cowan, Evelin Cruz, Hanna Dalat, Kelly Ding, Hannah Duncan, Paige Eby, Kyle Felts-Hughes, William Ferris, Thomas Fusselman, Veronica Gallego, Russell Glanz, Shirin Gohil, Martin Gohlke, Madyson Gonzalez, Mason Green, Robert Griffin, Mateo Guillen-Alvarado, Casey Hancock, Thaddeus Hatala, Ellie Heye, Connor Hill, James Hill, Malakai Hood, Karina Ji, Samprokshana Karthikeyan, Cassidy Keller, Kaylynn Kieschnick, Kordelia Kostelnik, Allen Li, Abigail Lockwood, Davis Luce, Haley Luckie, Madison MacDonald, Iman Manzoor, Marc Allain Marcelo, Javier Mayen, Matthew Montgomery, Benjamin Moran, Long Nguyen, Van Nguyen, Evelyn Nolan, Kenley Nowak, Tiernan O'Brien, Lucas Perkins, Joshua Poirot, Abigail Rhee, Matthew Rivas, Jacob Schroeder, Brooklyn Senkel, Lynn Seo, Cora Spiller, Rowdie Swanson, Madison Szuluk, Gabrielle Tharp, Michael Thompson, Hudson Thompson, Kaitlyn Thompson, Kirby Trejo, Miracle Turner, Ashley Valenzo, Madelyn Valka, Gabrielle Valladolid, Tessel Visser, Kennedy Voitier, Alyssa Watkins, Michael Williams, Reagan Wood, Xuxuan Zheng, Pulun Zhou


Wellborn Middle School

Seventh Grade: Rachel Ahn, Samuel Avolio, Landon Ayala, Tyler Bandfield, Emily Becker, Tatum Bennett, Valeria Berrio Aguilar, Preston Bilhartz, Lily Bolen, Isabella Bramwell, William Branum, Calvin Brightwell, Aurora Brown, Zeke Bullard, Caleb Chavarria, Alexander Chisum, Clare Cochran, Aidan Cole, Mia Cross, Mark Dennard, Julia DeWitt, Avery Dixon, Avery Douget, Sashah Elabd, James Ellison, Avery Epting, Harrison Falcone, Ram Farhy, Olivia Feagin, Reagan Francis, Katherine Garza, Brandt Gatlin, Avery Gilman, Jacob Goheen, Courtney Green, Heymin Han, Ryan Harbison, Luke Harris, Noah Hawkins, Corbin Heckler, Keller Henson, Connor Hernandez, Reagan Hodges, Alysen Hoffman, Owen Horrell, Noel Hromas, Tatum Huff, Lauren Humphrey, Jake Jackson, Emily Johnson, Paige Kerbow, Susan Kramer, Andrew Kutzenberger, Jaden Kwok, Shannon Laauwe, Rhett Lambert, Jacob Lawler, Camden Lechler, Donggyu Lee, Ha Lee, Jack Leonard, Aubrey Litton, Sarah Liu, Cade Locklear, Leia Lopez, Shresta Majeti, Amelia Mathews, Julia Matous, Ava Mayo, Brady McCleary, Madison McCleney-Hardin, Augustus McGuire, Lily McKernan, Jaeden McMurray, Teirani Mitchell, Ariz Momin, Lauren Moorehead, Grady Moratzka, Eric Moreira, Charlsie Mortimer, Abigail Morton, Nina Moutray, Avery Muehlbrad, Caroline Munson, Haley Nash, Jaxon Neeley, Derek Nguyen, Natalie O'Neill, James Oben, Ariadni Pappa, Hans Park, Cailyn Penny, Jacob Perryman, Jonathan Perryman, John Pierce, Carter Pope, Charlotte Price, Grady Pryor, Cooper Puckett, Vittoria Raganato, Abby Rayborn, Emma Read, Camilo Riano, Caroline Robinson, Joseph Rychetsky, Andrea Salgado Soto, Lauren Schmitt, London Sharp, Jack Siebert, Hallie Sigler, William Simpson, Elijah Sowell, James Spellane, Finley Street, Qixian Tao, Charlotte Taquet, Emily Thompson, Maria Toussaint, Lane Vannaman, Anna Vause, Megan Wagner, Georgia Walsh, Eric Wang, Caden Williams, Jace Williams, Brynlee Wilson, Chloe Wingfield, Melissa Wivagg, Edward Yang, Shaenyn Yates, Lucas Young, Joshua Zhou

Eighth Grade: Layla Aguilar, Emily Amoroso, William Arnold,  Stella Bales, Morgan Bell, Jenna Bodden, Seth Boivie, Tyler Bosse, Drew Bowie, Tanner Broussard, Jayden Buenemann, Rodney Calzonci, Victoria Carter, Conner Cashion, Giovanna Castellani, Luke Cheng, Grace Clark, John Colvin, Kathryn Conn, Claire Connally, Cade Corcoran, Gavin Coxie, Parker Coyle, Elith Daniel, Miriam Demlow, Annaleigh Dent, Caleb Ege, Andrew Elko, Prosperity Ezeanuna, Logen Feldhousen, Ella Ferguson, Sean Flanigan, Kaden Flater, Allison Fleener, Wyatt Fojt, Gabriella Garcia, Prabhav Gautam, Ariel Gildin, Erich Glenewinkel, Aden Goodman, Thomas Graham, Braden Gray, Addisyn Green, Cortland Grubbs, Tatum Hapes, Ashley Harris, Abena Hassan, Ella Hawryluk, Emily Hutzler, Ashraf Ibn ElFarouk, Elena Jebson, Layni Kaase, Caroline Kerby, Cannon Kieschnick, Andrew Kim, Emily Ko, Isabelle Kyle, Aubrey Lake, Cooper Lee, Grace Lee, Kathryn Lewis, Faith Leyland, Meredith Luedke, Taryn Marietta, Cooper Martindale, Alexis Milliorn, Braylon Minier, Riho Miyamoto, Grace Moore, Halle Moore, Dylan Nguyen, Hoang Khanh Ngan Nguyen, Brianna Nixon, Iqra Noorani, Chloe Normand, Brooke Nugent, Jena Obeidat, Sarah Patranella, David Paull, Emily Paull, Richard Peacher, Michael Pejo, Dylan Pekar, Jackson Pilosi, Carson Pipes, Katherine Rasmussen, Parker Reed, Ahmed Reshad, Jake Rinn, Kayelee Rochelli, Rebecca Roe, Sarah Roman, Lorelai Kelli Santos, Ellie Seagraves, Ryleigh Shulse, Elena Skow, Sydney Smith, Yura Song, Mason Story, Brian Sullivan, Saihaan Tarar, Mariah Thomas, Ryan Thornton, Isabella Toth, David Toussaint, Jacob Trimble, Austin Truss, Ellie Tucker, Aiyrub Umatiya, Nash Urban, Brayson Urbanczyk, Giancarlo Valladarez, Xavier Vela, Alexavier Warner, Addison Watson, Scarlett Whitacre, Anna Wiesepape, Addison Wolf, Audrey Wong, Adam Wright, Tanner Wright, Edward Zhao


Cypress Grove Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Ria Agarwal, Scarlet Arellano, Ahmed Khalil Baghdad Brahim, Taylor Benson, Madison Brown, Addison Bruce, Aniyah Calderon, Joel Carpenter, Alan Casiano Ramos, Katie Chae, Grace Collins, Makayla De Los Santos, Salih Dikec, Jacob Eby, Asia Elsayed, Benjamin Espinoza, Malak Rahma Farraj, Jazmyn Frevele, David Go, Ron Joshua Gonzaga, Wyatt Gray, Toryn House, Emma Howell, Shelby Humphreys, Shayaan Islam, Allison Kim, Kaytlan Kindt, Sienna Kornrumph, Emilian Landrock, Braeden LaTourette, Aubri Lester, Anna Levy, Jiayi Li, Julia Loh, Annabel MacDonald, Caden Magnuson, Declan McGlone, Leif Meyer, Tyseer Mohiuddin, Jaxson Morley, Michael O'Brien, Lillian Padgett, Alevtina Pakhotina, Apollinaria Pakhotina, Arkam Quddus, Nolan Ramer, Zayden Ray, Tyler Reach, Wesley Rich, Alexander Sherriffs, McLeonel Simbo, Myles Simpson, Yoonsuh Son, Jaxson Soria, Malorie Spiller, Meriah Spiller, Wesley Stradtman, Emma Reese Stribling, Layla Tate, Grace Turner, Mason Valka, Gabriela Vargas Diaz, Kollin Verdugo, Hassan Waheed, Molly Wilkinson, Brady Woods, Phineas Young, Jensen Youngs, Magnolia Zhang

Sixth Grade: Taylor Admire, Jaycob Anderson, Eve Aranda, Gregory Bateman, Addison Bevers, Brett Bowling, Madelyn Cabezas, Noah Carpenter, Travis Castro, Samuel Chae, Avery Chappell, Gabriella Chiang, Robert Clinkscales, Harper Cloud, Morgan Coker, Isabella Collopy, Carlee Cooper, Mark Cunningham, Alana De La Cruz, Wyatt Dixon, Feyza Erturk, Hallie Ferris, Carol Foster, Cooper Franke, Bridget Fusselman, Isla Galaviz, Benjamin Giles, Jesse Golchuk, Caden Graf, Brayden Guzman, Cayla Hernandez, Margaret Holland, Jax Hood, Haley Howard, Candice Gail Inguillo, Kennedy Jennings, Ethan Jiang, Abrielle Jimenez, Heewon Jung, Alexandria Kelley, Gyuri Kim, Kirbie Kramer, Cynthia Kuo-Lo, Allison Lacy, Grace Lamme, Ariana Larsen, Shiri Lavy, Rain Leeuwon, Marelyn Lopez, Grayson Martin, Ashlyn May, Landon Mazoch, Darren McCannon, Kara Michaelson, Benjamin Mike, Lilly Morales Schulz, Rebecca Moran, Israel Morris, Jordan Morris, Thu Nguyen, Elyssa Nicholson, Brianna O'Brien, Antonio Overby, Trinidad Padilla, Carson Palermo, Jiya Patel, Kadence Perdue, Joseph Quave, Leo Sansom, Yawei Shang, David Shi, Sunnybright Simbo, Grant Stanley, Taylor Stovall, Dominick Tan, Yeshua Teran, Valerie Thomas, Jonah Tomberlin, An Tran, Chloe Tran, Destiney Turner, Ethan Valenzuela, Kylah Watson, Madison Watts, Gunnar Williams, Riley Wolf, Edward Yang


Oakwood Intermediate

Fifth Grade: April Adelman, Elizabeth Albert, Marisa Alvarez, Addison Apgar, Kayla Bhavsar, Lance Bolton, Matthew Brindle, Emma Brun, Audrey Byrd, Camila Cangelose, Caroline Corry, Travis Crow, Maria Eleni Dallis, Jericho Dennis, Abigail Dorbecker Rosas, Kathleen Drake, Abdallah Elkholy, Lenna Evans, James Faith, Lyla Farnsworth, Rachel Fernandes, Joao Fonseca, Drew Foster, Mayu Fujiwara, Andrew Garrett, James Garza, Micah Gentry, Rockne Goodwin, Santiago Granda-Moncayo, Brody Grant, Alexandria Guy, Graham Hall, Luke Hargett, Angel Hernandez-Inami, Kara Hopcus, Peyton Hughes, Hudson Jackson, Emmett Janac, Jolene Jarvis, Grace Jennings, Luke Jennings, Grant Ji, Ulises Jimenez Cobo, Hudson Jobe, Ella Johnson, Mark Johnson, Charles Jordan, Estelle King, Cannon Kortis, Cade Krupa, Mary Mac Namara, John Magruder, James Maltsberger, Kendell Martinez, Brett Mercure, Morgan Merritt, Asa Metz, Gia Morgan, Kaelyn Nguyen, Laney Norton, Angie Ola, Marco Palma Flores, Joe Parr, Zeneth Perkins, Nathan Pittman, Cooper Poage, Elise Poling, Beau Porter, Scott Rasmussen, Nicolas Ribera, Annabel Robison, Jamila Rosenthal Struminger, Mia Rowse, Hudsyn Scheiner, Joseph Schuessler, Parker Serret, Abigail Snelson, Riley Snider, Grant Sullivan, John Summers, Joshua Terrell, Cylee Thomas, McLean Thompson, Aquiles Tineo Solano, Max Tower, Dilan Valenzuela Solis, Cameron Walter, Ruby White, Mayzi Witherwax, Macy Witt, Marianne Wood, Ella Wright, Drayke Yasskin, Jack Zhou

Sixth Grade: Nyla Princess Adams, Katelyn Albert, Zoe Allen, Nina Alvarez, Avalei Antoniou, Marco Arenas Lezama, Gage Banks, Wyatt Boening, Anna Bowling, Chiara Brun, Mason Carter, Zoe Caverlee, Garrett Chatham, Ava Clark, Max Cochran, Julieta Costa, Alexandra Ding, Grace Dunn, Camila Duran Jeldrez, Tyler Fagan, Julia Fedora, Victoria Fedora, Ann Marie Gaines, Elizabeth Garrett, Blake Gattis, Elizabeth Grant, Justin Green, Kinsley Halfmann, Kathryn Hamilton, Jane Henderson, Lainey Hermansen, Lucas Hightower, Jolee Ingram, Maddox Janac, Anna Johnston, Avery Johnston, Murat Kanik, Yunah Kim, Caleb Koeneman, Kendall Kramer, Matthew Krueger, Catalina Lepiz Saborio, Patrick Li, Kendall Mack, Sabrina Maness, Reyan Maredia, Kolby Martin, Natalia McCoy, Bryson McGuire, Gabriella Mecham, Harper Minton, Kate Moore, William Morgan, Chloe Nguyen, Taylor Ohendalski, Erin Parsons, Caitlyn Price, Samantha Quast, Sophie Rose, Charles Rudolph, Gretchen Rudolph, Michael Rudolph, Sahara Ruth, Sterling Ruth, Lesly Salanic Panecatl, Ruby Schloss, Evelyn Schmeichel, Natalie Schoeneck, Rowen Skinner, Paola Solis-Menendez, Edie South, Alexandra Staack, Lillian Strickland, Sunny Sun, Noah Symank, Caroline Tepera, Daniel Thomas, Emma Tisch, Stefan Tower, Cory Urso, Lola Versari, William Welborn, Gavin Wherley, Aidan Wilhite, Graham Wilke, Gavin Willis, Jake Wilson, Michael Wu


Pecan Trail Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Aon Al Hnaiti, Nicholas Alaniz, Zoyah Ali, Jackson Amann, Aninthitha Arunkumar, Hananyaa Arunkumar, Timothy Bailey, Cooper Ballard, John Becker, Peyton Bilhartz, Audrey Bohnsack, Sophia Bonarrigo, Caitlyn Bosenbark, Trevor Bosse, Rileigh Brinkman, Caden Brooks, Julia Buckner, Phaedra Burdine, Maverick Burke, Kash Cameron, Joanna Castrejon, Avery Cave, Zane Chavez, Joshua Cheng, Caroline Chupp, Brody Clifton, Matthew Cochran, Gavin Cole, Ellie Coleman, Piper Coleman, Leigh Colquitt, Grace Connally, Cayla Contreras, Zoey Cosser, Sarah Curry, Nicholas Dabney, Cade Dalton, Tripp Dennard, Shivam Dhaduk, Madison Doles, Avery Douglas, Destiny Ezeanuna, Brooke Farren, Elizabeth Faulkner, Samuel Faulkner, Wyatt Felpel, Micah Field, Mark Fisher, Lucas Fiuza Castro Alvarenga Rivas, Madeline Flowers, Gage Fortner, Nayomy Gonzalez, Kammie Gooding, Victoria Gooding, Iris Gratz, Reagan Greiner, Charlie Grubbs, Katherine Harris, Landon Hawkinson, Charlotte Hazlewood, Addison Heckler, Caleb Herbst, Kyleigh Hindes, Brynnly Hohlt, Gabriella Holland, Ali Honnert, Ava Hooks, Asher Horrell, Caleb House, Savannah Hudiburgh, Caleb Hugghins, Harrison Hundl, Beckett Hutchins, Emma Johnson, Damorian Joshua, Joseph Kaase, Lucy Paige Kasparek, Savannah Kennedy, Keith Kilmer, Zachary Kimber, Ryan Kramer, Joshua Kurewaka, Madison Lechler, Ryan Lee, Aetna Lin, Adrian Longoria, Lauren Lovelady, Thatcher Lyne, Jacob Lyons, Koru Maitland, Jackson Malnar, Conner Manley, Brady Marietta, Marshall Markham, Amery McBride, Stephen McCartney, Jorden McMurray, Brooklyn McQueen, Cole Miller, Emma Moore, Samuel Morton, Owen Muehlbrad, Bailey Nail, Sean Jackson Oben, Finley Otto, Carmine Palermo, Ainsley Paradowski, Yoon Park, Brynli Peabody, Aiden Pekar, Asher Penny, Gracie Pike, Jacob Pilosi, Carly Pipes, Piper Pitman, Ryan Poland, Kathryn Polk, Kyra Poynor, Madeleine Ragusa, Zoya Rahman, Emily Ralston, Kelsie Rasmussen, John Read, Adalynn Reda, Colton Riewe, Elizabeth Rychetsky, Alexandra Safonov, Haley Schautschick, Sofia Schmidt, Evan Shaw, Addisyn Shilling, Guy Slotman, Brendan Smith, Sebastian Smith, Harper Solomon, Ivan Soltero, Zia Song, Zoey Sparkman, Evan Stanfield, Sean Stasney, Nathan Stephens, Claire Stivers, Greyson Surber, Gabriel Tejeda, Paulo Torres, Camryn Turner, Evan Uresti, Sukhvir Virdi, Treyvion Walker, Ross Watson, Logan Weatherford, William Weber, Lance Weisman, Amelia Williams, Audrey York, Sophia Yuan

Sixth Grade: Hudson Agold, Brayden Allen, Hannah Anderson, Bentley Andrews, Anamika Anoob, Cannon Awalt, Julia Bayse, Colt Bell, Deepta Bharani, Cooper Binderup, Caris Blundell, Benjamin Brantley, Preston Bright, Braiden Buentello, Tristan Burns, Bentley Camp, Meagan Carter, Natalie Carter, Anna Castro, Thomas Chen, Eun-Sang Choi, James Colvin, Peyton Conover, Liam Costenbader, Daniel Diaz, Hailey Dubec, Aspen Dunn, Maddox Edrington, Callie Ege, Kaitlyn Elko, Elyssa Evans, Natalee Ewing, Isabelle Feaster, Payton Freeman, Charlotte Garza, Kaiden Gephardt, Harley Gibson, Sadie Gray, Kathryn Green, Tyler Griffin, Arabella Guerrero, Ava Hagen, Claire Hancock, Stephen Heidbreder, Hayden Helms, Brooke Henley, Avery House, Cristian Hurtado, Ally Jackson, Blake Jackson, Ina Jackson, Abigail James, Sujana Jayanth, Luciana Jimenez, Cooper Johnson, Chloe Kim, Misato Koiwa, Abby Ksionda, Bailey Le, Abigail Lewis, Mia Loya, Zachary Marak, Ian Marediya, Tristan Martin, Bethany McGuire, Jacob Miles, Sawa Miyamoto, Aeshah Mohammed, Katherine Moore, Annaliese Munson, Imaan Noorani, Caleb O'Neill, Leanna Osborne, Campbell Otto, Lauren Page, Vicente Paredes Gonzalez, Rachel Paull, Jacob Peart, Richard Petrov, Brooklyn Poole, Houston Poole, Addison Pustejovsky, Leo Quintero, Katelin Richardson, Vaughn Riley, Caleb Risner, Nini Mari Roa, Taylor Rutledge, Ryan Sammons, Peter Seale, Selah Sewell, Ethan Sherman, Kara Smith, Jaxson Solomon, Alex Song, Benny Song, Carly Song, John Stanfield, Mason Staude, Addisen Stewart, Makayla Suehs, Masab Tarar, Camila Torres, Jeremiah Turner, Emaline Upton, Thomas Watanabe, Emily Whileyman, Benjamin White, Reagan Wolf, Lael Yohannes, Mikas Yohannes


College Hills Elementary

Second Grade: Axel Adams, Vera Ashueva, Alice Baskin, Carl Coplin, Kai Curs, Mariyah Daily, Lucia Diaz-Buzon, Mennatallah Elkholy, Amirmohammad Hasaninejad, Jack Henryson, John Paul House, Victoria Raymond, Bryce Redd, Leen Saber, Julianna Salgado, Hannah Smith, Indigo Ware, Abigail Wood

Third Grade: Daniela Aguilar, Jeremiah Bolian, Luke Cangelose, Oliver Castillo, Mariam Dirani, Andrew Drake, Lucas Epifanio, Madeleine Gendron, Aiden Hall, Noble Hearen, Keegan Henrichs, Raphaella Jeremie, Srihari Karthick, Vaishnav Rangan, Denzel Rogers, Evelyn Thomas, Alex Tower, Alexa Vasquez, Amy Vicente-Tecum

Fourth Grade: Nicholas Abuabara, Lilly Agundiz, Mia Asher Goldberg, Evelyn Bolger, Gabriel Cobos-Paladines, Isabella Duran Jeldrez, Noah Ha, Steward Hutchison, Agbani Kio, Wynn Morgan, Reece Ohendalski, Marc Piccolo, Luke Poling, Ellasyn Reynolds, Noah Robles, Kristen Rosier, Izabell Sanchez, Clara Skow, Jayda Sparenberg, Vanessa Tajiboy Menchu, Rebekah Wood, Aurora Woodruff, Grace Zhang, Clover Zheng


Creek View Elementary

Second Grade: Natalie Bell-Ellison, Aliana Casiano Ramos, Bella Chant, Cora Crouch, Hunter Ford, Emma Howard, Amelia Koralewski, Tristan Korczynski, James Maupin, Jesse McGallion, Max McGallion, Shelby Moring, Olivia Rich, Lillian Solvason, John Tuttle, Joseph Valenzuela, Jenna Weaver, Emily West

Third Grade: Baraa Balawi, Harper Buckley, Debanshi Chaki, Aaron Chen, Camryn Crouch, Ramin Devani, Cavan Drake, Omar Elsayed, Bonnie English, Nathania Folloso, Seraphina Gerdes, Anuka Gunasekara, Evan Hardin, Haylen Havlik, Kalynn Hensley, Elena Hernandez, Case Hodge, Kailey Johnson, Myles Lozano, Mc Alvien Marcelo, Aaliyah McKenzie, Kyleigh Morgan, Frank Nguyen, Landry Novosad, Brooks Palermo, Quynh Thi Pham, Layla Porson, Titus Roberts, Jack Sherman, Prince Marquis Turner, Kaylee Weisenberger, Kamryn Wells, Miriam Wilkinson, Mahirah Zahid

Fourth Grade: Chloe Adams, Emily Adams, Taj Al'Dean Al'Bukhari, Patrick Barr, Keagan Bizimana, Presley Bolin, Trinity Botts, Robby Jaren Camacho, Aubrey Creagor, Marc Deer, Kynnedi Densey, Anniston Easley, Kambry Emmons, Trinity Eze, Jahziel Feliciano-Carias, Tasanee Fielder, Reese Franke, Angelica Gerdes, Areil Golden, Carlo Gomez, Javion Harris, Christopher Hollar, Adaleigh Klenk, Alexander Koralewski, Emi Korczynski, Matthew Li, Tristan Lovings, Aiyana McCain, Ehren McGallion, Victor Medina, Brooks Mies, Cooper Moore, Aiden Nelson, Thien Ban Nguyen, Caleb Ortega, Ava Poth, Jagger Price, Lucy Price, Nimalan Senthil, Evalynn Sherman, Samantha Smith, Cohen Snell, Gwyneth Thomas, Natalie Tran, Daisy Tuttle, Matthew Weaver, Robert Williams


Forest Ridge Elementary

Second Grade: Landri Adams, Graham Andrews, Logan Anz, Emma Beda, Tanner Bosse, Beau Bramwell, Hudson Camp, Jody Colvin, Jordan Contreras Cuellar, Khloe Cyrus, Pierre Delgado-Chanis, Corra Diaz, Kaleb Forsgren, Peyton Fox, Phoenix Fox, Eliya Garcia, Gerardo Garcia, Nolan Geoffroy, Arabella Green, Harin Ham, William Harman, Mason Hatley, Jerilyn Holland, Harper Homann, Drew Honnert, Hailey Hood, Addison Jackson, Bailey Jackson, Ava Jolly, Bear Jones, Jase Kalisek, James Kim, John Knox, Christopher Ko, Grayson Lauhoff, Sutton Leatherwood, Braxton Lyon, Sawyer Marietta, Grace Morcombe, Sofia Moreno, Natalie Muniz, Allie Nance, Hana Naufal, Adela O'Shea, Tulie Parsons, Ruth Pedraza, Ivee Perkins, Samuel Pickett, Miles Platt, Audrey Prcin, Catherine Riddle, Rylee Rudasill, Brady Sasse, Kyle Schoppe, Ryder Scott, Juna Seo, Lincoln Shumbera, Tatum Snidow, Benson Snow, Zoel Tanton, Addison Thompson, Violet Tripp, Rebecca Vanegas, Claudia Vause, Gauge Watson, Ethan Wells, Kiana Woodard, Alan Wu, Grant Young

Third Grade: Maya Abanov, Sara Al-Saidi, Billy Anderson, Conley Blundell, Paul Bonarrigo, Adeline Carter, Eric Casanova, Ethan Chen, Mario Contreras Cuellar, Hadison Couch, Ethan Crosby, Paige Crowder, Austynn Diaz, Jaxon Dunn, Harper Durden, Evan Escalante, Kyle Faulkner, Zoey Feaster, Beckett Field, Aaliq Gilani, Case Gilmore, Evan Green, Jackson Green, Yunju Han, Brett Hurta, Shamron Johnson, William Kasparek, Ellie Kim, Ewan Kim, Jiwan Kim, Liam Kimber, John Knox, Gregory Koutmos, Zoey Ksionda, Celestine Kwiatkowski, Abigail Le, Jackson Leatherwood, Sihwan Lee, James Liu, Emery Lutz, Raya Mallick, Alec McKeever, Vivian McKernan, Millicent Munson, Brooklynn Nettum, Alexia Oaks, Mary  Otto, Agustin Paredes Gonzalez, Regina Petrova, Hannah Pickett, Sydney Pitman, Jack Rhodes, Reagan Rice, Samuel Richards, James Rollins, Ivan Safonov, Laelia Schoppe, Austin Sharp, Stella Shirley, Tenley Stewart, Emery Story, Rian Sukkawala, Aydin Sunesara, Colton Terrell, Becca Tillery, Sofia Torres, Anna Tsvetkova, Nadine Vause, Joseph Wang, Natalie Weaver, Scarlett Wilcox, Kevonta Woodard, Cooper Wright, Gavin Zurcher

Fourth Grade: Jelani Awika, John Bertone, Grace Bramwell, Halle Burke, Jakobe Burleson, Xenia Butenko, Ethan Camp, Jackson Carter, Laura Flanigan, Mikaela Forsgren, Parker Fox, Eric Fries, Cole Hicks, Jackson Hooks, Elizabeth Jolly, Lane Jones, Noah Kim, Connor Kirkland, Katelyn Kirkland, Sophia Koel, Chris Lan, Elli Lawson, Caroline Leon, Ja'Maurion Merchant, Alborz Mirabolfathi, Emma Nance, Jaidyn Nelson, Maria Olarte, Porter Oliver, Ellison Plant, Lillian Prause, Nathaniel Robinson, Radley Sewell, Abigail Snow, Sarah Symank, Jessica Tian, Dennis Wang, Justin Wang, Jacob Wells, Kalissa Woodard, Eric Wu, Emily Young, Gene Yu, Ian Yu


Greens Prairie Elementary

Second Grade: Grayson Adney, Callie Allphin, Connor Allphin, Allie Amoroso, Maya Balasubramanian, Brooke Birkhead, Maren Boivie, Kaylee Brown, Kaitlyn Campbell, Taylor Coleman, Caroline Creel, Oliver Cruz, Allison Darby, Jack DeVerna, Thomas Dorsett, Kensington Drake, Grayson Epting, Emma Ferguson, Luke Fischer, Tristyn Fisher, Houston Frashure, Cameron Greiner, Aileen Hampton, Jacob Hoffman, Hazel Horrell, Lily Johnson, Knox Kennedy, Amber Keough, Annabeth Locklear, Rady Mason, Micah Mishler, Tatum Moore, Ethan Murphy, Ethan Myatt, Alison Ostrowski, Kelsey Park, Robbi Pejo, Lily Pham, Hayes Phillips, Landon Phillips, Carrie Pike, Chesley Polansky, Lily Prukop, Rayan Qureshi, Stormie Ramsey, Grayson Rasco, Gage Richmond, Nathaniel Paul Santos, Holden Scher, Madelyn Schmidt, Caroline Skow, Sophia Smith, Brooklyn Spicer, Kana Sumikura, Thomas Swanner, Allyson Tomkivits, Tyler Trimble, Braylee Van Dyck, Samantha Vanegas, Matthew Weber, Hannah White

Third Grade: Sydney Amoroso, Hailey Baetge, Simone Bain, Lance Bell, William Bosenbark, Aria Brinker, Nathan Chatfield, Sadie Cole, Harper Conover, Emily Curry, Gage Dobson, Brooklyn Renee Fanlo, Mason Fava, Presley Freeman, Connie Fugate, Gavin Getter, Amelia Hartl, Caden Hopkins, Reese Jordan, Dylan Junek, Brooke Kilmer, Caitlyn Lucas, Parker Lundell, Emily Lyons, Weston Matthews, Fenton McCartney, Harper Murr, Ellie Naiser, Gracelynn Nite, Mia Nixon, Jackson Parr, Amyah Payne, Reese Ross, Joseph Rutkowski, Abigail Scott, Faith Seale, Savannah Shriver, Riley Sparkman, Mithila Tahsin, Reece Thigpen, Mallory Weers, Megan Weers, Adalynn West, Emily Wivagg, Elliot Wright

Fourth Grade: Nathaniel Amichev, Madhav Athrey, Carter Cotton, Zohar Farhy, Kylie Faries, Andersen Fraley, Levi Hagerman, Tristan Jatzlau, Madison Jensen, Dillon Jeske, Owen Knox, Elliot Langford, Carlton Mayo, Jason McCoy, Emery McNutt, Abigail McWaters, Hope Melton, Joseph Miles, Tristan Moore, Tysen Moore, Hudson Murphy, Ian Pack, Katherine Page, Carys Paine, Archie Parr, Liam Pollard, Paxton Quin-Dedmon, Mattie Rhine, Mackenzie Richardson, Cash Rieger, Ethan Roades, Jonathan Rey Santos, Addison Savarino, Slade Seely, Connor Skow, Reese Solari, Bradyn Spahr, James Watson, Emerson Wright


Pebble Creek Elementary

Second Grade: Avery Apgar, Greyson Book, Elizabeth Bowling, Garrett Bruggman, Adeline Bullard, Peyton Button, Anya Cai, Katelynn Capener, Mia Cardona, Eli Cisneros, Colter Corry, Jack Forester, Dorian Freeman, Rachel Gadelsayed, Meredith Greene, Rowan Gully, Liam Hadaway, Jixuan Han, Ben Haverland, Qualyn Hawkins, Cooper Holt, Liana Kaloutsakis, Kaz Kerbel, David Letz, Graham Light, Xiao Xiao Lin, Carter Lintz, Matthew Martinez, Margaret Moore, Lincoln Noble, Marcelo Palma Flores, Ava Schoenvogel, Peyton Serret, Danielle Strain, Elias Thompson, Olivia Rose Tiller, Agam Vashisht, Lucy Wu, Kristine Young, Adam Zhang

Third Grade: Dylan Allen, Lily Bhavsar, Zoe Bonito, Hadley Chambers, Molly Cobb, Tara Entesari, Andrew Faith, Traivus Freddie, Katherine Fuhrmann, Avery Fulton, Sara Garcia Arenas, Sarah Garza, Adam George, Reyan Ghosh, Giana Grande, Boone Hall, Addisyn Hand, Kate Hawkins, Hayes Hermansen, Jessa Jarvis, Sutton Kuver, Phillip Lee, Zachary Lemmon, Catherine Magruder, Jameson Massey, Asher McDonald, Noor Melhem, Noah Melton, Ruth Minton, Emerson Riggs, Svetlana Riley, Cora Seipp, Aland Sun, Ariela Terrell, Michael Watson, Theodore Wilhite, Jake Wilke

Fourth Grade: Thomas Baca, Jonathan Barnett, Reagan Bean, Bailey Book, Jacqueline Brown, Beckett Capener, Milan Carter, Emery Cisneros, Briggs Clark, Presley Cocanougher, Jordyn Ellison, Johnny Gierisch, Lachlan Gully, Jaxton Hallum, Claire Hamilton, Jake Haverland, Isabella Hernandez, Emma Hunter, Konstantinos Kaloutsakis, Jacob Kastner, Greer Kiessling, Caroline Kleemann, Ryann Kleemann, Emily Claire Kriel, Hallie Krupa, Mykala Le, Elizabeth Letz, Nini Li, Xin Di Martin, Hope McBerty, Lance McGarr, Serenity Michael, Graham Miller, Whitney Moore, Aubrey Morawietz, Augustus Moser, Elizabeth Nations, Charles O'Neill, Faith Pany, Charles Payne, Pace Pipes, Aariya Rahman, Mora Rushing, Atticus Seidel, Tanner Sellers, Jackson Sims, Virginia Stanton, Austin Stephens, Samantha Thomas, Lilly Vander Woude, Avery Velasquez, Jon White, Rachel Zhang


River Bend Elementary

Second Grade: Jana Al-Alwani, Nevaya Barreiro, Bailey Clark, Cid Eusebi, Saige House, Emilee Kirkpatrick, Shizuka Koiwa, Logan McIntyre, Cheyenne Perry, McKenna Schwartz, Alex Tadlock, Jazlyn Walker, Tristan Williams, Anthony Wilson, Tabitha Yanez, Carolina Young

Third Grade: Fatema Alzahraa Aldahlki, Ashwika Anoob, Ava Beal, Stella Cerny, Jordan Contreras, Ishaan Dharani, Graham Hogan, Frank Jiang, Alice Jungklaus, Axel Kane, Calvin Kane, Madelyn Murray, Greyson Perez, Quinton Sampson, Porter Scott, Brooklyn Taylor

Fourth Grade: Ashlynn Alvarado, Krithimeha Balamurugan, Layla Banda, Gunner Barrington, Brian Benoit, Aiden Chavarria, Isabel Coufal, Samira Dupper, Brody Kelly, Kyler Luce, Sarah Mahmood, Jamirah Mance, Gabriel Morgan, Caleb Murray, Cameron Reeves, Reid Wolfe, Joshua Wolff


Rock Prairie Elementary

Second Grade: Evan Araguz, Grace Atterbury, Agnese Barnes, Allyson Becho, Paige Buck, Makenzie Castillo, Jordyn Corriveau, Ariel Davenport, Cole Dickinson, Ashton Emerson, Hunter Everett, Rayden Frevele, Alan Garcia, Andi Green, Desmond Guill, Grayson Hardy, Dodge Hawkins, Kier Hood, Audrey Ji, Elaina Lennerton, Mason Long, Manuel Luna, Amelia Mancia, Jacob Mata, Easton McMillin, Alham Momin, Madelyn Murphy, Chiemela Okeke, Leticia Oliveira Coutinho, Madison Parker, Kallisa Perwerton, Hashwin Selvakumar, Raylee Smith, Zoya Soz, Andreya Stevenson, Emily Templer, West Wilson, Zandrya Ziegelmann

Third Grade: Emily Allumbaugh, Greyson Carouth, Avery Crouch, Wesleigh Dias, Emma Engeldinger, Neda Erturk, Za'Kieyah Gambrell, Jackson Garrett, Carter Graf, Dani Green, James Holland, Kenneth House, Catherine Howell, Sana Ibrahim, Braylen Kelley, Haeum Kim, Leena Kim, Justin King, Amanda Kominczak, Jacob Martinez, Landon Matzig, Johnny Mitchell, Samriddhi Mitra, Anna Pakhotina, Angel Romero, Amy Sansom, Clara Saucier, William Shehane, Elias Smith, Jackson Smith, Yeonjae Son, Abigail Spencer, Ledger Stribling, Blake Sutton, Lucas Ubeda, Grace Wang, Jaxson Wren, Celia Zhang

Fourth Grade: Eliot Bankston, Annette Brimley, Ava Bryan, Owen Butler, Luis Chen, Whitley Comer, Madison Dockery, Owen Emerson, Slade Gerzik, Ryan Graham, Lane Gregory, Tysen McMillin, Isabel Mendez, Leilani Montgomery, Charlotte Orr, Howard Pang, Eastyn Shryock, Jason Watkins, Garrett Whitmire, Carter Wilson, Emily Wolf, Shana Zbranek


South Knoll Elementary

Second Grade: Keegan Aguilar, Penelope Becerra, Brayden Castro, Cooper Conn, Karis Grimaldo, Brittni Hager, Diego Hernandez, Christine Ischy, Taelynn McMurry, Summer Pittman, Liliana Rodriguez Sotelo, Madison Seibert, Rakshana Senthil Kumar,  Rayleigh Sitz, Kaiden Streeter, Elle Varisco, Elliana Vinal, Jackson Vipond, Luke White, Henry Whitley, Adelyn Wilson

Third Grade: Luna Chavez Barahona, Kirby Codiz, Adam Ford, Orion Hunter, Jada Kearney, Noelle Alexis Lugena, Jude Moffitt, Josiah Rashid, Harmony Routt, Amaya Salas Roman, Tony Varisco, Jan Vermaak, Mark White, Kadance Winckler

Fourth Grade: Eldana Ashenafi, William Baker, Paxton Bjork, Henry Cherry, Syarifah Haikal, William Johnston, Lane Locke, Maliyah Martinez, Zenon Medina-Perez, Lucas Smith, Eva Spencer, Amishi Srivastava, Luke Sullivan, Jacen Wright


Southwood Valley Elementary

Second Grade: Andrew Aguas, Skylar Bedford, Emma Bonugli, Paul Byrd, Alexys Chavez, London Covington, Elena Demlow, Gunner Elledge, Tucker Elledge, Amelia English, Emma Figueroa Gonzalez, Rowyn Gross, Jordyn Harvey, Paisley Hayes, Glorielena Hernandez, Trevor Holliday, Zaire Johnson, Jaylon Lloyd, Sophia Maldonado, Liam Nam, William Perkins, Gabriel Sauceda, Yacheng Shang, Ryder Sutterfield, Theodore Sylvan, Athena Thornton, Leslie Villalobos, Margaret Woods

Third Grade: Heather Adelman, Reid Allen, Amberly Anderson, Carson Bates, Jaxson Billings, Leighton Casto, Nathan Cripps, Zoe Cruz, Alice Daigle, Charles Davis, Mouhamed Diokhane, Quinn Foster, Abel Greiner, Barrett Hayes, Carson Lemons, Nathaniel MacNamara, Andres Matarrita, Alenny Mendez, Elizabeth Miller, Naomi Noel, Jackson Pageler, Nathan Schaefer, Mason Schubert, Louis Segrest, Alana Shaw, Nahir Sotomayor Rodriguez, Jordan Soules, Libby South, Kaydence Stracener, Houston Suter, Benjamin Thurman, Cadel Torres, Connor Walter, Zavion Williams, Phoebe Young

Fourth Grade: Abigail Abrego, Gavin Beck, Vasudev Berkolaiko-Tata, Brayden Betik, Mason Brien, Avery Childs, Caleb Dunn, Kha'Mari Foster, De'Angela Guevara, Anjali Gundanna, Arjun Gundanna, Oskar Hamer, K'Lynn Hawkins, Amelia Lazo-Martinez, Joseph Lee, Carter Logan, Trinidad Luco, Makaylah Luna, Thaily Moreno Melendez, Stuart Olson, Natalia Palacios-Cabriales, Leah Randall, Owen Roberts, Ruslana Roshchin, Hailey Salinas, Samantha Scambray, Connor Shipman, August Siegmund, Seanna Smith, Jacob Soules, Eri'Ann Sparks, Isabel Steele, Georgia Sullivan, Collin Tessman, Emmalyn Tilton, Isabel Tomala, Clara Trejo, Diego Villarreal, Julia Villarreal, Gabrielle Woods


Spring Creek Elementary

Second Grade: Robert Abbott, Maia Anshelevich, Benjamin Bateman, Sydney Brading, Alexander Broussard, Alexander Burdine, Mia Burzynski, Jacqueline Chu, Caroline Clark, Adam Cocke, Jaxson Divin, Katherine Dugan, Margaret Fuentes, Cody Gallion, Issalynn Gifford, Jayden Han, Allison Harville, Daniel Howe, Sophia Ivy, Archit Jaiswal, Jia Kit Kam, Nathan Kennedy, Zayne King, Allison Lee, Daisy Lewis, Peyton Lovell, Jillian Maglinao, Emma Mesa, Caleb Moore, Layla Mosqueda, Brody Mullins, Juliana Norris, Summer Nye, Sean Osterholm, Phenyxx Ott, Brooklyn Pate, Caleb Peart, Brooklyn Pustejovsky, Jordan Quisenberry, Victoria Reeder, Klein Restivo, Henry Rice, Nolan Rich, Isaac Sanders, Suraj Saripalli, Callan Sinclair, Jerra Smith, Jeffrey Soria, Adelyn Sosa, Juliana Struebing, Boine Suh, Natalie Thompson, Annabelle Tian, Ainsley Tomlinson, Avery Tomlinson, Kennedy Turner, Jack Walsh, Walker Watts, Dominick Williams, Jaxon Young, Shyann Young

Third Grade: Aidan Bedell, Rishan Bera, Harrison Birdwell, Gabriel Brochtrup, Kendall Brunson, Sawyer Carrigan, Maxwell Carter, Arhaan Datoo, Fiza Dhosani, Vedha Dhulipalla, Maddox Floyd, Cassius Gagne, Redman Golding, William Henley, Veronica Holloway, Liam Horne, Kyden Hutchinson, Athel Ivy, Kaeleigh Jimenez, George Knapek, Haylee Kreamer, Janki Lalwani, Collette Land, Boston Lechler, Wonjun Lee, Robert Lewis, Avery McNeil, Colton Miller, Chloe Mims, Amy Nguyen, Liam Nixon, Ameera Zuhaira Noor, Shruti Paul, Ellington Ray, Caellum Sherriffs, Rylan Siegert, Abaigeal Smith, Abby Stephens, Ryder Stiles, Lucy Templeton, Kaitlyn Theivanthiran, Sophie Tian, Jianhao Wang, Jack Watanabe, Laynie Whitfield, Cason Williams, Marcus Wu, Sylas Young

Fourth Grade: McKenzie Arnold, Ariela Assaad, Mihika Bera, Blake Bland, Logan Brading, LillyAnn Canales, Anoushka Chakravorty, Lylah Chambers, Lucas Cooke, Sean Dugan, Salam Farraj, Douglas Fuentes, Iselle Galaviz, Cheyenne Gallion, Paxton Green, Alleigh Griffith, Phoebe Gunter, Jonah Kennedy, Logan Kwok, Isha Ladha, Mathea Li, Edward Mai, Gianna Marazzito, Bailey Martin, Ellery Mufich, Sadit Muzahid, Delaney Newcomb, Caleb Noynaert, Rajit Pagilla, Sruthi Paruchuri, Saashritha Pavan, Darby Pham, Corbin Phillips, William Reeder, Aarav Sargurunathan, Claire Schmitt, Cole Skipper, Varshini Somasundaram, Brock Stiles, Silas Tilsen, David Tran, Grace Watts, Lucas Wu, Jalyn Young

Get local news delivered to your inbox!

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Recommended for you

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News

Weekend Things to Do

News Alert