Skip to main contentSkip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
top story

College Station ISD All-A Honor Roll: Jan. 19, 2023

  • 0

Note: College Station ISD elementary schools are graded on a nine-week period and will be published on the next six-week period. All other schools are graded on six-week periods. This list was published in the Jan. 19 edition of The Eagle and reflects the names of students submitted by each school and/or school district named to honor rolls for the second six weeks.


A&M Consolidated High School

Ninth Grade: Braydon Aber, Aram Asatryan, Logyn Barrum, Caroline Beatty, Emily Becker, Tatum Bennett, Henrietta Bickham, Lily Bolen, Jaylan Cathey, Luis Chavez-Sanchez, Cashton Condrey, Jaselynn Coots, Trinity Craig, Mia Cross, Marae Dekkers, Alejandro Del Angel Silva, Julia DeWitt, Cambry Dowlearn, James Ellison, Samantha Farmer, Andrew Gabriel, Lauren Gadelsayed, Addyson Gidley, Caitlyn Gidley, Avery Gilman, Cienna Gonzalez, Landrey Goodwin, Elizabeth Gregory, Alicia Gu, Abigail Guedea, Charlotte Gunnels, Anna Hall, Raney Hawkins, Corbin Heckler, Ry Heyman, Sarah Hildebrandt, Reagan Hodges, Tanner Howard, Hannah Jackson, Addison Jasperson, Colton Johse, Mia Jonasson, Yunus Karaman, Kate Kavanaugh, Elyse Keister, Susan Kramer, Olivia Kriel, Jackson Kurten, Andrew Kutzenberger, Jaden Kwok, Shannon Laauwe, Barrett Langford, Eunice Lee, Chloee Lockett, Ingrid Loya, Min Di Martin, Amelia Mathews, Brady McCleary, Christian Mogford, Rachel Moran, Kayla Morawietz, Jayden Nicholai Mullenberg, Allyson Noynaert, Christian Nuno, Riley O'Bannon, Natalie O'Neill, Braxton Owens, Michael Padgett, Addison Palomares, Neal Pang, Allysa Parulian, Sophie Pellois, Cailyn Penny, Isabel Perkins, Ava Ravanbakhsh, Carson Reid, Owen Rudder, Greyson Sando, Brock Saunders, Ella Schuessler, Joshua Shannon, Jack Siebert, Harrison Smith, Samantha Smith, Kayden Steptoe, Madison Sweeney, Carson Walter, Ethan Wang, Abigail Ward, Ethan Weaver, Berkley White, Nathaniel Wood, Trentin Yeh

Tenth Grade: Akash Agarwal, Judy Al Banna, Emily Amoroso, Sonia Baig, Debkonya Banerjee, Devkumar Banerjee, Karen Banuelos-Felix, Caroline Barondeau, Rhett Batten, Andrew Benavides, Dalyn Bouhairie, Jonathan Brown, Jack Carter, Colton Chmelar, Christopher Crespo, Jeremiah Evans, Izabella Farrar, Logen Feldhousen, William Ferris, Eithne Gabbai, Tahonas Garcia, Jennings Garrett, Mayah Gentry, Sarah Goble, Shirin Gohil, Victor Gonzalez Barrenechea, Natalie Green, Michelle Harry, Lana Hightower, Lauren Holberg, Sydney Holberg, Angelina Huang, Giacomo Iero, Aliza Jacob, Tate Jasperson, Kindle Kerbel, Noah Kim, Forat Korish, Cooper Lee, Shelby LeMaire, Phoebe Lemmon, Sofia Mackin-Plankey, Brooke Maness, Riley Mathison, Kaylee Michaelson, Zoey Miller, Jaeda Mitchell, Luke Moore, Benjamin Moran, Chloe Murr, Perri Newton, Evelyn Nolan, Justin Palazzolo, Lucas Perkins, Carly Quiram, Holly Racicot, Addyson Richardson, Jada Rittenhouse, Samuel Seyer, Ann Marie Simmons, Leila Skare, Mariam Taiyeb, Ryan Thornton, Kirby Trejo, Nathanael Tremblay, Giancarlo Valladarez, Wesley White, Reeve Whitmire, Suzanne Williams, Emma Wilson, Christina Yum

Eleventh Grade: Lydia Allison, Nathan Brittain, Reagan Brown, Owen Cai, Jenny Cao, Eva Caverlee, Rebekah Concklin, Annie Dickerson, Lydia Gabriel, Wyatt Greaves, Myla Greene, Abraham Guillen, Carter Hague, Jinu Han, Landon Heck, Luke Henderson, Lea Hilty, Kate Homeyer, Madison Jackson, Dhriti Kolar, Jasmine Kolar, Rachel Kumar, Allie Lemons, Andrew Li, Molly McDonald, Mikylie McShane, Parker Moratzka, Lena Munoz, Gideon Ong, Aanya Patel, Cody Phillips, Samantha Poole, Maya Quiroz, Geida Reese, Molly Rye, Hannah Sanchez-Owsik, LeeAnna Schubert, Harper Scott, Alyssa Seale, Samita Shankar, Kallie Smith, Abby Stark, Kayley Sze, Ean Teran, Alyssa Tran, Waylon Trejo, Marc Udall, Reese Villanueva, Bourne Walichowski, Gage Watson, Jonathan Wilks, Abigail Yao, Mallory Zumwalt

Twelfth Grade: Hannah Baetge, Alexis Barreiro, Haley Bean, Nicholas Beasley, Kate Catalena, Collin Chase, Ian Clough, Ian Curtis, Jadyn Daniells, Clayton Dodgen, Tessa Doucet, Ally Duan, John Dvoracek, Adam Eggleston, Conlan Ellis, Jamya Ellison, Holly Evans, Kathryn Fix, Aaron Gill, Ella Goodwin, Conner Guerrieri, Mackenzie Gunnink, Lauren Hantla, Kristina Hickman, Sydney Howard, Alessandro Iero, Ashton Jasperson, Grayson Johnson, Addison Kieschnick, Abigail Kominczak, Kyler Larsen, Deyu Li, Melinda Li, Yunzhou Lu, Seth Marshall, Lesley Munoz, Tremayne Nguyen, Sarah  Ochu, Jake Parry, Steven Payne, Luke Sanders, Medha Sarin, Grace Saunders, Divya Srinivasa, Fatima Syed, Bryan Wang, Claire Wang, Brenna Wilfong, Madeline Wilson, Annika Wittneben, Isaac Wittneben, Michael Yang, Grace Yeh


College Station High School

Ninth Grade: Jomiloju Adesemoye, Sophie Ahmed, Desi Alba, Sejal Amatya, Anahi Araujo Tecpoyotl, Nickolas Arreola, Samuel Avolio, Lauren Benn, Lawren Berger, Benjamin Bertling, Justin Boatcallie, Henry Bradford, Isabella Bramwell, Ezri Bristow, Clayton Brod, Zeke Bullard, Nathan Burch, Presley Button, Aiden Byrnes, Abby Cao, Roberto Carreno, Lily Chalmers, Tytus Chalmers, Clare Cochran, Aidan Cole, McKayla Cole, Sydney Collins, Sariana Cortina, Sofia Crick, Savannah Crozier, Gage Elizondo, Laila Farraj, Olivia Feagin, Benjamin Ferguson, Ana Fernandes, Alyssa Fowler, Reagan Francis, Corban Frizzell, Jacob Goheen, Mary Gomillion, Daniel Gonzales, Victoria Gonzales, Haidar Hajj-ali, Heymin Han, Mia Hancock, Melissa Hatfield, Keller Henson, Alysen Hoffman, Haya Homsi, Jana Homsi, Noel Hromas, Jerry Hsieh, Katerina Humphreys, Tran Huynh, Davrick Jacobs, Jason Jiang, Emily Johnson, Gentry Kissmann, Laila Langari, Jacob Lawler, Camden Lechler, Donggyu Lee, Ha Lee, Jack Leonard, Aubrey Litton, Sarah Liu, Su Liu, Cade Locklear, Quinton Lyne, Lillian Matcek, Elliott McGlone, Lily McKernan, Landon McMillin, Jaeden McMurray, Sebastian Molina Angelucci, Ariz Momin, Charlsie Mortimer, Abigail Morton, Grace Murphy, Derek Nguyen, Michelle Nieta, Addison Novosad, Diana Oms Rivera, Victoria Ozerova, Lorenzo Palacios Petty, Ariadni Pappa, John Paradowski, William Paradowski, Hans Park, Jaden Pereira, Jonathan Perryman, Caleb Pickett, John Pierce, Miriam Pitblado, Carter Pope, Owen Porter, Charlotte Price, Cooper Puckett, Haylee Quesada, Vittoria Raganato, Aurelia Ramer, Ansur Riera-Vales, Payton Roberson, Blaise Sanger, Kristofer Saputra, Noah Sasse, Austin Sellers, Dylan Sexton, Sreeram Shankar, London Sharp, Hallie Sigler, Lexi Sink, Safa Somani, Finley Street, Qixian Tao, Charlotte Taquet, Emily Thompson, Maria Toussaint, Carson Ulrich, Anna Vause, Megan Wagner, Georgia Walsh, Eric Wang, Michael Wheat, Miriam Wilson, Melissa Wivagg, Edward Yang, Shaenyn Yates, Cynthia Zhou, Joshua Zhou

Tenth Grade: Layla Aguilar, Swarali Akella, Aliviah Aniello, Kayla Barrientos, Leticia Basso Lima, Morgan Bell, Andres Beltran, Seth Boivie, Lainey Bone, Tanner Broussard, Lauren Byerly, Giovanna Castellani, Steven Chaudhuri, Luke Cheng, Haru Choi, Maura Cottrell, Elith Daniel, Kelly Ding, Paige Eby, Caleb Ege, Prosperity Ezeanuna, Kyle Felts-Hughes, Sean Flanigan, Noah Flynn, Daniela Garza Adame, Prabhav Gautam, Thomas Graham, Addisyn Green, Mason Green, Shelby Gunter, Rhode Hall, Bernadette Hawthorne, Stella Helseth, Ellie Heye, Luke Hudgins, Le Hung, Madden Hurd, Javier Jimenez Cobo, Layni Kaase, Nihal Kabir, Andrew Kim, Jessica Kolodziejczyk, Kordelia Kostelnik, Kathryn Lewis, Allen Li, Marshall Mach, Samikshya Mahapatra, Marc Allain Marcelo, Taryn Marietta, Michael McKinley, Keller McNutt, Kenna Mitchell, Riho Miyamoto, Matthew Montgomery, Kaydee-Sophia Muntean, Arunkarthikean Muthukumar, Cameron Newton, Dylan Nguyen, Jena Obeidat, Karla Ola, Savannah Pate, David Paull, Emily Paull, Richard Peacher, Dylan Pekar, Abigail Piel, Alena Pond, Isabella Powers, Rebekah Raymond, Chloe Ream, Steve Reddy, Ahmed Reshad, Abigail Rhee, Jake Rinn, Matthew Rivas, Kayelee Rochelli, Sarah Roman, Ellie Seagraves, Brooklyn Senkel, Yura Song, Bailey Southard, Yamin Sultan, Saihaan Tarar, Katelyn Taylor, Gabrielle Tharp, Bowen Tian, David Toussaint, Xavier Vela, Jackson Verdugo, Aarick Verwold, Duncan Walker, Alyssa Welguisz, Audrey Wong, Xuxuan Zheng, Pulun Zhou

Eleventh Grade: Lena Abdelwahed, Jumana Alani, Kamryn Amann, Clara Amstalden, Brayson Armstrong Barton, Caleb Arnold, Madison Barber, Emma Beard, Brandon Bell, Noah Benn, Kyle Bethke, Gage Boswell, Elena Boucher, Keileigh Bowie, William Bradford, Braydon Brown, Katherine Brunson, Jillian Burns, Brent Butler, Averi Cao, Paden Cashion, Ji-Won Choi, John Calvin Chupp, Brett Cichon, Isabelli Cizerza, Marjorie Clendenin, Rudy Contreras, Carter Crisp, Thomas Cruz, Jacqueline Diamond, Abigayle Dieperink, James DiMarco, Mateo Dominguez, Brooke Doucette, Muzil Ebrahim, Andrew Finberg, Garrison Fortner, Kathryn Fouch, Julia Franklin, Aubri Fregia, Damarion Gilbreath, Kaitlyn Goggin, Callie Grimes, Harper Hall, Sophie Harkins, Jayden Harmon, Ryanne Harvey, Blake Hawthorne, Acton Healy, Emily Huchingson, George Ignatius, Carly Janac, Addison Jennings, Taylor Jennings, Heidi Jones, Joelle Kalakech, Emily Kasowski, Elia Kim, Minyoung Kim, Stephen Kim, Camryn Kimes, Milbrey Kiser, Tom Klappenecker, Sashi Kulatilaka, Avery Lanphere, Jacob Larkin, Simon Larson, Mackenzie Leonard, Hailey Lewis, Wendi Lin, Daphne Angela Lingan, Dashley Azriel Lingan, Manuel Lopez, Grant Maraist, Ryan Marsh, Anna McKernan, Cameron Mills, Aymaan Momin, James Morales, Luke Munguia, Anika Nepal, Tara Nipps, Napat Nithipakornkul, Emma Novosad, Jacee-Kay Oehlert, Lauren Parrin Grabowski, Siri Paruchuri, Irene Perez Villaverde, Valeria Poletti, Wyatt Porter, Brenna Pruitt, Katelyn Reese, Ethan Riechman, Ilaria Ruggiero, Patton Schulze, Ayushman Sen, Brayden Senkel, Janell Serna, Rachel Shao, Jackson Sharp, Ibraheem Siddiqi, Yashashvi Singh, Zachary Smith, Garrett Stutts, Arfa Sunesara, Ella Symm, John Benedict Tan, Aleena Tariq, Diamond Taylor, Rafael Tejeda, Abigail Tesfamichael, Carson Thiebaud, Lillian Tomberlin, Delaney Ulrich, Meghana Vemulapalli, Aiman Walimohammed, Janelle Wang, Kyler Wendt, Jada Williams, Zachary Williams, Edward Yan, Natalie Young

Twelfth Grade: Caden Aalbers, Leo Abanov, Alaina Abbey, Lujein Abdelwahed, Fimisokan Adesemoye, Shadan Alam, Emily Alfaro, Uzair Ali, Luqman Baghdad Brahim, Palmer Barrum, Anushri Bhuvanesh, Emily Borham, Rachel Bottiglieri, Landon Boyle, Kalan Breedlove, Konnor Buckhaults, Kinsey Burnell, Ruben Carreno, Caleigh Carter, Jordan Carter, Cole Cashion, Celia Cerfogli, Lucas Chiang, Tyler Chmelar, Reagan Cohen, Jacey Cole, Morgan Conkel, Faye Crossley, Tiana Curtis, Elizabeth Dang, Luz Del Rio, Rylan Deming, Brooks Dewitt, Krisha Dhaduk, Nadia Dujka, Katrina Duncan, Alexis Eby, Damian Eimann, Favor Ezeanuna, Cooper Felpel, Shashan Fernando, Lindsay Flanigan, Heaven Ford, Sanford Foster, Quinn Fox, Peyton Francis, Lilli Garrett, Mia Garza, Ali Gharib, Jessica Gomillion, Katherine Graham, Claire Guo, Catherine Hanik, Hannah Hanks, Calista Hernandez, Nicholas Herring, Noor Hneiti, Ethan Hopkins, Hailey Hudson, Anastasia Hueste, Jeneen Hussein, Bianca Jacques, Denasja Jenkins, Christopher Johnson, Colin Johnson, Madeline Jones, Erkin Jumayev, Mahir Kaya, Anna Kimber, Haley Knight, Hannah Lafollette, Nessa Larson, Soohyun Lee, Elliott Lewis, Shaley Lewis, Heyu Li, Angelina Lopez, Nguyen Ly, Faiz Maredia, Truett Marrs, Mackenzie Martin, Ava Martindale, Rachel Mathews, Brooke May, Sydnee McGee, Kylie McRaven, Megan Miles, Brody Mitchell, Mia Morales Schulz, Andy Munoz, Riley Newton, Jadah Olshak, Kate Pappas, Robert Perry, Caitlyn Petereit, Marley Petrick, Ashlyn Pruitt, Abraham Ramirez, Juliet Rivera, Megan Roberts, Carlos Rocha, Abigail Rodriguez, David Salazar, Armando Salgado-Mendoza, Adarsh Samnani, Dylan Schroeder, Kate Serem, Aidyn Sheffield, Noah Sherman, Emily Skrabanek, Kelsey Slater, Cole Sloan, Andrew Smasal, Ryan Stanford, Ma'Kiyah Steptoe, Elisabeth Stewart, Laura Stoleru, Kelsey Strohmeyer, Cayden Struebing, Baylee Sullivan, Claire Surovik, Rita Szunyogh, Gabriel Christian Tan, Emily Thompson, Atiya Thomson, Nu Ton, Heidy Toribio Tamayac, Toan Hoang Phuc Tran, Destiny Tuttle, Evan Van Steinburg, Millah Voiles, Ashlea Walsh, Gracie Ward, Tenlie Ward, Ashley Watts, Liam Whittenton, Alexa Whyte, Madison Wiederstein, Samuel Wiesepape, Whitney Wolf, Dylan Wong, Calum Worthy, Conner Young, Kevin Yu, Edben Zabaleta, Zoe Grace Zamora


College View High School

Ninth Grade:  Landon Ayala, Brandon Dias, Lauren Reitmayer

Tenth Grade: Aiden Dedon, Aurihana Kornegay, Brooklyn Thomas

Eleventh Grade: Maddux Basham, Lauren Coulston, Carissa Gonzalez, Melanie Sweet

Twelfth Grade: Mitchell Berberick, Hannah Berny, Abigail Burson, Jett Southerland, Andrea Tumaian


A&M Consolidated Middle School

Seventh Grade: April Adelman, Elizabeth Albert, Ava Anderson, Addison Apgar, Heath Bean, Rose Bergeron-Prejean, Kayla Bhavsar, Lance Bolton, Henry Bravo Lopez, Matthew Brindle, Bailey Burdett, Trevor Bywater, Kain Cadavid, Nicholas Calimbas, Camila Cangelose, Carolyn Carr, Allison Cerney, Cooper Chambers, Allison Chavez, Caroline Corry, Robert Cortez, Travis Crow, Ashlynn Cunningham, Henry Dickerson, Kathleen Drake, Lenna Evans, James Faith, Lyla Farnsworth, Drew Foster, Jazmyn Frevele, Mayu Fujiwara, Andrew Garrett, James Garza, Tyler Gattis, Micah Gentry, Rockne Goodwin, Santiago Granda-Moncayo, Gentry Guerra, Luis Gutierrez Rumbos, Alexandria Guy, Graham Hall, Tliah Hamilton, Luke Hargett, Hailey Hightower, Kara Hopcus, Meccea Howard, Stacey Huerta, Peyton Hughes, Syed Hyder, Hudson Jackson, Emmett Janac, Jolene Jarvis, Grace Jennings, Luke Jennings, Darby Johnson, Ella Johnson, Mark Johnson, Charles Jordan, Matthew Krisciunas, Cade Krupa, Daria Lebedeva, Analise Leonard, Anastasia Lewis, Andrew Lu, Soel Lucero, Mary Mac Namara, John Magruder, Marshall Markham, Alexandria Martin, Ethan Matthews, William Mayne, Ava McFarling, Morgan Merritt, Asa Metz, Gia Morgan, Emma Nelson, Kendall Newton, Kaelyn Nguyen, Laney Norton, Angie Ola, Allisson Orellana Morales, Mateo Palacios, Zeneth Perkins, Elise Poling, Scott Rasmussen, Annabel Robison, Mia Rowse, Heath Russell, Addison Salyers, Jeremy Savoie, Avery Schorsch, Joseph Schuessler, Carter Schupp, Parker Serret, Derek Shaw, Joseph Skare, Abigail Snelson, Riley Snider, Ava Sparenberg, Grant Sullivan, Kevin Tajiboy Lopez, Joshua Terrell, Aquiles Tineo Solano, Caroline Torres Flippen, Max Tower, Kyleigh Uribes, Dilan Valenzuela Solis, Cameron Walter, Ruby White, Mayzi Witherwax, Marianne Wood, Drayke Yasskin, Jack Zhou

Eighth Grade: Zoe Allen, Jacob Altman, Nina Alvarez, Avalei Antoniou, Marco Arenas Lezama, Arianna Becerra, Hannah Burke, Monet Burton, Mason Carter, Zoe Caverlee, Ava Clark, Yoatl Contreras, Alexandra Ding, Camila Duran Jeldrez, Tyler Fagan, Luke Farrar, Blake Gattis, Valeria Guillen, Kinsley Halfmann, Samuel Hall, Kathryn Hamilton, Lainey Hermansen, Mia Hernandez, Lucas Hightower, Anna Johnston, Avery Johnston, Rachel Jordan, Ethan Kim, Yunah Kim, Caleb Koeneman, Anka Kong, Kendall Kramer, Addison Lane, Catalina Lepiz Saborio, Patrick Li, Violette Mabry, Kolby Martin, Natalia McCoy, Bryson McGuire, Lucas Meade, Gabriella Mecham, Cadence Mills, Harper Minton, Noor Mohtar, Kate Moore, William Morgan, Brandon Nguyen, Chloe Nguyen, Matthew Park, Erin Parsons, Makala Payton, Michael Pozzi, Caitlyn Price, Samantha Quast, Carson Roberts, Charles Rudolph, Gretchen Rudolph, Michael Rudolph, Audrey Ruebush, Sahara Ruth, Sterling Ruth, Ruby Schloss, Evelyn Schmeichel, Natalie Schoeneck, Kate Segers, John Soules, Lillian Strickland, Caroline Tepera, Claribel Thomas, Daniel Thomas, Emma Tisch, Addison Vander Woude, Lola Versari, Mina Wallace, Sarah Wier, Aidan Wilhite, Graham Wilke, Soledad Williams, Gavin Willis, Jake Wilson, Michael Wu


College Station Middle School

Seventh Grade: Leen Al Haj Ali, Taylor Benson, Beatrice Bickham, Ryker Brown, Addison Bruce, Emma Brun, Elizabeth Buckner, Katie Chae, Makayla De Los Santos, Kaloyan Dimitrov, Mikaela Dinampo, Tomas Dominguez, Riley Duncan, Jacob Eby, Asia Elsayed, Malak Rahma Farraj, Haley Foley, Stephen Gomillion, Ron Joshua Gonzaga, Rhyse Harvey, Patrick Henry, Jenna Hooks, Toryn House, Emma Howell, Shayaan Islam, Rhian Johnson, Aubrey Jones, Brighton Liu, Julia Loh, Annabel MacDonald, Kaden Mannes, Abby McAllister, Tyseer Mohiuddin, Jaxson Morley, Eleanor Nolan, Michael O'Brien, Lillian Padgett, Alevtina Pakhotina, Apollinaria Pakhotina, Joe Parr, Rebecca Pedraza-Luna, Gwendolyn Perkins, Minh Pham, John Pjesky, Reid Prietto, Adelaide Purcell, Kevin Qin, Nolan Ramer, Wesley Rich, Jillian Richardson, Weston Rigby, Eleazar Rodarte, Sofia Schmidt, Alexander Sherriffs, Amna Siddiqui, McLeonel Simbo, Ivan Soltero, Zaineb Taiyeb, Mason Valka, Hassan Waheed, Darriona Walker, Rhys Woodley, Jensen Youngs, Magnolia Zhang, Sydney Zhang, Zoey Ziegelmann

Eighth Grade: Diego Avila-Rivera, Julianys Aviles-Lopez, Gregory Bateman, Nathaniel Bohler, Chiara Brun, James Bryant, Madelyn Cabezas, Nicole Caraway, Noah Carpenter, Travis Castro, Gabriella Chiang, Camryn Clark, Morgan Coker, Leo Crick, Wyatt Dixon, Feyza Erturk, Fiza Fatima, Hallie Ferris, Molly Follett, Benedict Fusselman, Isla Galaviz, Alvaro Gatica Rivera, Noel Hernandez, Zion Herring, Kaci Hix, Margaret Holland, Hudson Hooker, Candice Gail Inguillo, Kennedy Jennings, Ethan Jiang, Abrielle Jimenez, Jaylyn Johnson, Murat Kanik, Zafer Kaya, Daria Koustova, Cynthia Kuo-Lo, Allison Lacy, Keagen LaPoint, Ariana Larsen, Shiri Lavy, Hojun Lee, Rain Leeuwon, Marelyn Lopez, Emma Markley, Rebecca Moran, Malina Morris, Lilliane Mueller, Nam Nguyen, Thu Nguyen, Kadence Perdue, Abigail Polansky, Elizabeth Reeves, Elizabeth Rowell, Lesly Salanic Panecatl, Kaitlyn Salazar, Leo Sansom, Yawei Shang, David Shi, Sunnybright Simbo, Kynlee Smith, Aubrey Swanson, Brittney Tamayac Lopez, Dominick Tan, Yeshua Teran, Ava Thomas, Jonah Tomberlin, Chloe Tran, Destiney Turner, Ethan Valenzuela, Kylah Watson, Edward Yang


Wellborn Middle School

Seventh Grade: Jackson Amann, Rylee Amann, Robert Bailey, Grant Ballabina, Briley Barnes, John Becker, Audrey Bohnsack, Sophia Bonarrigo, Trevor Bosse, Isabella Brady-Lee, Audrey Byrd, Aniyah Calderon, Avery Cave, Joshua Cheng, Caroline Chupp, Matthew Cochran, Piper Coleman, Leigh Colquitt, Grace Connally, Garrett Cordray, Madeline Crenshaw, Aiden Cruzen, Sarah Curry, Cade Dalton, Shivam Dhaduk, Madison Doles, Abigail Dorbecker Rosas, Avery Douglas, Destiny Ezeanuna, Wyatt Felpel, Micah Field, Mark Fisher, Madeline Flowers, Gage Fortner, Shrihan Garla, Evyn Gephardt, Nayomy Gonzalez, Maisie Gooding, Reagan Greiner, Lucy Hammer, Jacey Hapes, Katherine Harris, Landon Hawkinson, Michelle Hawthorne, Charlotte Hazlewood, Caleb Herbst, Gabriella Holland, Ali Honnert, Caleb House, Savannah Hudiburgh, Caleb Hugghins, Harrison Hundl, Beckett Hutchins, Kaitlyn Ji, Emma Johnson, Jia Bei Kam, Garet Kasowski, Lucy Paige Kasparek, Arielle Kelton, Keith Kilmer, Minyong Kim, Zachary Kimber, Noah Kirkpatrick, Ryan Kramer, Sarah Larkin, Madison Lechler, Aetna Lin, Taige Liu, Jacob Lyons, Koru Maitland, Conner Manley, Brady Marietta, Keshawn McDaniel, Jorden McMurray, Aiden Mendoza, Owen Muehlbrad, Bailey Nail, Sean Jackson Oben, Carmine Palermo, Ainsley Paradowski, Brynli Peabody, Zhanna Pearce, Aiden Pekar, Asher Penny, Caitlin Phillips, Piper Pitman, Zoya Rahman, Zayden Ray, Cailar Richie Van Tronk, Elizabeth Rychetsky, Addisyn Shilling, Starla Shuai, Brendan Smith, Harper Solomon, Zia Song, Zoey Sparkman, Emma Stephens, Claire Stivers, Greyson Surber, Sosna Tesfamichael, Grace Tripp, William Weber, Benjamin White, John Wiederstein, Amelia Williams, Audrey York, Manuel Young

Eighth Grade: Hudson Agold, Anamika Anoob, Raymundo Arroyave Hernandez, Ethan Baldridge, Adrian Bargas, Oliver Beer, Deepta Bharani, Caris Blundell, Benjamin Brantley, Tristan Burns, Abigail Burrough, Angela Cardinal, Anna Castro, Cecelia Chapman, Thomas Chen, James Colvin, Taylor Cornehl, Elsa Demlow, Jameson Dent, Daniel Diaz, Chelsea Dobson, Aspen Dunn, Callie Ege, Isabelle Feaster, Samera Ford, Charlotte Garza, Kaiden Gephardt, Harley Gibson, Madeline Gibson, Salvador Gomez Zavala, Kathryn Green, Tallis Green, Tyler Griffin, Ava Hagen, Stephen Heidbreder, Hayden Helms, Jax Hood, Avery House, Arisha Irfan, Ally Jackson, Blake Jackson, Ina Jackson, Abigail James, Cooper Johnson, Chloe Kim, Bailey Le, Eric Li, Selina Lin, Ian Marediya, Andres Martinez-Salazar, Bethany McGuire, Sawa Miyamoto, Katherine Moore, Milley Nava, Imaan Noorani, Caleb O'Neill, Lauren Page, Carson Palermo, Vicente Paredes Gonzalez, Krishiv Patel, Rachel Paull, Jacob Peart, Richard Petrov, Brooklyn Poole, Addison Pustejovsky, Averee Putz, London Quin, Eva Reece, Katelin Richardson, Vaughn Riley, Caleb Risner, Eli Rodgers, Makenna Ross, Ramon Ross, Taylor Rutledge, Jackson Ryburn, Ryan Sammons, Cynthia Schaefer, Peter Seale, Ethan Sherman, Juliet Sledge, Tevin Smith, Andy Song, Benny Song, Carly Song, Jorja Spahr, John Stanfield, Alex Staude, Makayla Suehs, Jeremiah Turner, Thomas Watanabe, Harper Watkins, Olivia White, Janet Whittle, Ariana Woodard, Lael Yohannes, Mikas Yohannes


Cypress Grove Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Adam Aburweis, Yezan Alani, Reid Allen, Baraa Balawi, Jaxon Barr, Harrison Birdwell, Aubree Cabezas, Camryn Crouch, Fatih Dikec, Bonnie English, Neda Erturk, Tate Felts, Kamilah Finn, Nathania Folloso, Molly Ford, Gavin Garcia, Dani Green, Aiden Hall, Khalil Henderson, Veronica Holloway, Liam Horne, Catherine Howell, Kaeleigh Jimenez, Kailey Johnson, George Knapek, Amanda Kominczak, Saanvi Kumar, Celestine Kwiatkowski, Benjamin Larson, Mc Alvien Marcelo, Landon Matzig, Amy Nguyen, Naomi Noel, Landry Novosad, Emmett Perkins, Quynh Thi Pham, Philip Platt, Layla Porson, Titus Roberts, Amy Sansom, Clara Saucier, Mason Schubert, Aydan Schwerdtfeger, Liam Serdinak, Caellum Sherriffs, Luke Smith, Isabella Soto, Ledger Stribling, Lucy Templeton, Caleb Tilton, Prince Marquis Turner, Asiel Vasquez, Grace Wang, Liam Wann, Jaci Watson, Kaylee Weisenberger, Jaxson Wren, Sylas Young, Mahirah Zahid, Celia Zhang.

Sixth Grade: Ariela Assaad, Vasudev Berkolaiko-Tata, Aaron Bertolet, Brayden Betik, Sareena Bhattarai, Lauren Boatcallie, Mason Brien, Annette Brimley, Robby Jaren Camacho, Whitley Comer, Stetsen Dockery, Sean Donlon, Sean Dugan, Anniston Easley, Owen Emerson, Kambry Emmons, Salam Farraj, Jahziel Feliciano-Carias, Reese Franke, Cheyenne Gallion, Micah Gerzik, Carlo Gomez, Elena Gorban, Lane Gregory, Mara Herescu, Macy Herring, Christopher Hollar, Talynn Jackson, Logan Kelley, Jonah Kennedy, Alexander Koralewski, Emi Korczynski, Alina Lee, Matthew Li, Simon Livingston, Sherwin Lo-Kuo, Makaylah Luna, Kyleigh Lyons, Selina Ma, Londyn Martin, Tysen McMillin, Victor Medina, Isabel Mendez, Brooks Mies, Leilani Montgomery, Cooper Moore, William Norris, Brooklyn O'Donnell, Caleb Ortega, Howard Pang, Kinley Perdue, Darby Pham, Lucas Randolph, Katelyn Reed, Jane Reiter, Valeria Salgado, Evalynn Sherman, Eastyn Shryock, Yugeon Sim, Cohen Snell, Silas Tilsen, Natalie Tran, Clara Trejo, Daisy Tuttle, Jason Watkins, Carter Wilson, Emily Wolf, Shana Zbranek.


Oakwood Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Heather Adelman, Hunter Ahrlett, Jaxson Billings, Zoe Bonito, Jeffrey Brown, Jaxson Bruggman, Luke Cangelose, Oliver Castillo, Yarielis Centeno Betancourt, Hadley Chambers, Denise Chavez Sanchez, Ethan Crosby, Alice Daigle, Finan Damnjanovic, Jovan Damnjanovic, Jaxon Dunn, Lucas Epifanio, Andrew Faith, Maddox Floyd, Sara Garcia Arenas, Luis Garcia De Leon, Sarah Garza, Madeleine DeJesus Gendron, Adam George, Gabriel Green, Abel Greiner, Luis Gutierrez Rumbos, Gabriella Ha, Boone Hall, Dureh Han, Jixiang Han, Noble Hearen, Keegan Henrichs, Hayes Hermansen, Wesley Howard, Caleb Jonasson, Konstantin Kudriashov, Sutton Kuver, Phillip Lee, Reid LeFrere, George Levine, Nathaniel MacNamara, Catherine Magruder, Max Marrs, Jameson Massey, Andres Matarrita, Noah Melton, Jude Moffitt, Benton Morris, Hayley Nelson, Jackson Pageler, Jacob Pozzi, Vaishnav Rangan, David Reed, Emerson Riggs, Svetlana Riley, D'Andre Rivera, Victor Rodriguez, Jaxon Savoie, Nathan Schaefer, Ryan Schupp, Cora Seipp, Virat Shrihari, Advik Shukla, Elarae Simon, Lauren Smith, Nahir Sotomayor Rodriguez, Jordan Soules, Andrew Jonathan Sullivan, Evelyn Thomas, Cadel Torres, Alex Tower, Tony Varisco, Avianna Washington Alvarado, Michael Watson, Claire Westerheim, Colton Wheat, Mark White, Jake Wilke, Nathan Williams, Luke Wilson, Phoebe Young.

Sixth Grade: Nicholas Abuabara, Jackson Aly, Eldana Ashenafi, Thomas Baca, William Baker, Jonathan Barnett, Susanna Beasley, Cameron Black, Bailey Book, Jacqueline Brown, Domininque Burton, Shyam Chockalingam, Emery Cisneros, Briggs Clark, Presley Cocanougher, Gemene Dekkers, Levi Dickerson, Gracie Fagan, Chiara Gottardo, Nash Gronberg, Samuel Gu, Arjun Gundanna, Noah Ha, Brody Halfmann, Claire Hamilton, Jake Haverland, Isabella Hernandez, Jennifer Hernandez-Silos, Mallory Holcomb, Emma Hunter, Ryan Kaniyamattam, Jacob Kastner, Norah Keister, Greer Kiessling, Anna Kim, Caroline Kleemann, Ryann Kleemann, Emily Claire Kriel, Elizabeth Letz, Nini Li, Lane Locke, Kyler Luce, Xin Di Martin, Anshul Mittal, Keely Moran, Aubrey Morawietz, Augustus Moser, Elizabeth Nations, Charles O'Neill, Faith Pany, Charles Payne, Abigail Pheris, Pace Pipes, Luke Poling, Rudolf Rapp, Kristen Rosier, Mora Rushing, Ava Sandel, Samantha Scambray, Atticus Seidel, Connor Shipman, Ismaeel siddiqi, Clara Skow, Peike Song, Jayda Sparenberg, Amishi Srivastava, Virginia Stanton, Trenton Stokes, Georgia Sullivan, Luke Sullivan, Samantha Thomas, Adan Tristan, Lilly Vander Woude, Avery Velasquez, Sloan Wheat, Jon White, Rebekah Wood, Aurora Woodruff, Jacen Wright, Grace Zhang, Rachel Zhang, Clover Zheng


Pecan Trail Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Maya Abanov, Stella Aguirre, Avery Allen, Clayton Austin, Elise Baetge, Hailey Baetge, Simone Bain, Defne Balog, Diego Berrio, Dhanya Bharani, Conley Blundell, Loralei Bolen, Paul Bonarrigo, Raya Breeden, Aria Brinker, Sawyer Carrigan, Rolando Castro, Stella Cerny, Nathali Colina Salas, Harper Conover, Mario Contreras Cuellar, Caleb Cruickshanks, Emily Curry, Rebekah Davis, Ramin Devani, Fiza Dhosani, Brenden Even, Zoey Feaster, Beckett Field, Rebecca Fletcher, Presley Freeman, Connie Fugate, Avery Fulton, Alexi Garza, Gavin Getter, Ian Gilpatrick, Evan Green, Jackson Green, Anuka Gunasekara, Amelia Hartl, Haylen Havlik, William Henley, Graham Hogan, James Holland, Matthew House, William Hudiburgh, Brett Hurta, Apollo Jackson, William Kasparek, Brooke Kilmer, Ellie Kim, Ewan Kim, Jiwan Kim, Liam Kimber, Aaron Kramer, Zoey Ksionda, Gavin Lara, Matthew Larkin, Jackson Leatherwood, Sihwan Lee, Wonjun Lee, Robert Lewis, James Liu, Chesney Long, Emily Lyons, Madelyn Marcum, Weston Matthews, Dalton Mayo, Luke McCoy, Vivian McKernan, Chloe Mims, Wyatt Moratzka, Kyleigh Morgan, Millicent Munson, Harper Murr, Madelyn Murray, Ellie Naiser, Brooks Palermo, Agustin Paredes Gonzalez, Jackson Parr, Jaelynn Patterson, Shruti Paul, Jasmine Pavlasek, Regina Petrova, Hannah Pickett, Tomileigh Quirk, Akshara Rajarajan, Ellington Ray, Jack Rhodes, Reagan Rice, Samuel Richards, Lillie Rivas, James Rollins, Ella Schroeder, Abigail Scott, Austin Sharp, William Shehane, Stella Shirley, Rylan Siegert, Abaigeal Smith, Riley Sparkman, Elin Stanley, Abby Stephens, Tenley Stewart, Emery Story, Aydin Sunesara, Mithila Tahsin, Brooklyn Taylor, Sophie Tian, Becca Tillery, Mario Toscano Ixlaj, Elaina Ulbrich, Joseph Wang, Mallory Weers, Megan Weers, Cason Williams, Emily Wivagg, Hamilton Wolfe, Cooper Wright, Elliot Wright, Marcus Wu, Annie Yang, Joanna Yuan, Gavin Zurcher

Sixth Grade: Carter Abdalla, Nathaniel Amichev, Jackson Anderson, Casen Andrews, Madhav Athrey, Abella Babin, Sophia Baca, Gabriel Bargas, Patrick Barr, Keagan Bizimana, Blake Bland, Jack Bodden, Grace Bramwell, Scarlett Brown, Caroline Burrough, Xenia Butenko, Jackson Carter, Anoushka Chakravorty, Lylah Chambers, Merritt Clark, Carter Cotton, Isabel Coufal, Daniel Coulston, Ainslee Demshar, Ja'Mikal Drake, Samuel Ege, Trinity Eze, Zoey Fargason, Zohar Farhy, Kylie Faries, Laura Flanigan, Douglas Fuentes, Ryan Graham, Phoebe Gratz, Jayden Green, Alleigh Griffith, Charis Guo, Beckett Henson, Jackson Hooks, Kohen Houser, Evan Hubiak, Josephine Hudgins, Elizabeth Jolly, Claire Kieschnick, Noah Kim, Connor Kirkland, Katelyn Kirkland, Sophia Koel, Logan Kwok, Isha Ladha, Chris Lan, Elliot Langford, Mykala Le, Caroline Leon, Hailey Marsh, Bailey Martin, Bexar Matthews, Carlton Mayo, Jason McCoy, Hope Melton, Braxton Merriman, Oren Merriman, Chloe Milanes, Sudhiksha Molugu, Tristan Moore, Tysen Moore, Gabriel Morgan, Ellery Mufich, Hudson Murphy, Delaney Newcomb, Barret Normand, Anneliese Nuno, Olachi Okoroafor, Maria Olarte, Porter Oliver, Ian Pack, Katherine Page, Rajit Pagilla, Carys Paine, Sruthi Paruchuri, Alim Pasha, Saashritha Pavan, Annabella Pavlasek, Corbin Phillips, Royce Pine, Ellison Plant, Paisley Ray, Isaac Reece, William Reeder, Cameron Reeves, Sebastian Reyes Corral, Mattie Rhine, Cash Rieger, Ezra Rodgers, Max Rowland, Aarav Sargurunathan, Addison Savarino, Nimalan Senthil, Radley Sewell, Grant Shaw, Wilson Shaw, Connor Skow, Abigail Snow, Jesus Soberon Sanchez, Reese Solari, Sophia Staples, Tate Stevenson, Jessica Tian, David Tran, Evelyn Vo, Dennis Wang, Justin Wang, Grace Watts, Henry Whittle, Eric Wu, Lucas Wu, Emily Young


College Hills Elementary

Second Grade: Hector Aguilar, Philip Banks, Avery Bastian, Marley Curs, Eliana Diaz, Milo DiCaglio, Alejandro Gutierrez, Omar Hernandez, Madison Holcomb, Parker Keelan, Peyton Kelley, Autumn Lockett, Jeffrey Lopez, Brodi Madison, Valentina Martinez, Alice Neta, Riley Ohendalski, Yoselin Ortiz, Abigail Shamberger, Shivani Shanmugam, Owen Skow, Charlotte Smith, Edgar Tajiboy Menchu, Emerson Wood, Logan Woodruff, Sandy Yax Puac

Thrid Grade: Ca'Riyah Ballard, Robin Bapst, Janny Beladi, Emilia Bondino, Amaya Carter, Steven Cua Garcia, Liam Escalante, Andre Gabbai, Benjamin Granda-Moncayo, Laundyn Hammond, Emily Hazlett, Henry Hicks, LeCharles Johnson, Addie Kelley, Geoffrey Love, Amelia McMillin, Landon Morgan, Kiva Olowotanran, Valeria Ortega Briceno, Liv Prochazka, Vishaka Rangan, Alexis Ribera, Sai Shanmugam, Marceline Sullivan, Ji'Karson Taylor, Keyser Toj Vasquez, Amarie Torimino, Ivy Zheng

Fourth Grade: Max Asher Goldberg, Alice Baskin, Halo Benavidez, Cuauhtli Contreras, Carl Coplin, Vincent Corrado, Kai Curs, Mariyah Daily, Colby Dean, Lucia Diaz-Buzon, Alexander Dirani, Isabella Hernandez Ramirez, Leen Saber, Jaxon Salinas, Kash Stark, Indigo Ware, Abigail Wood


Creek View Elementary

Second Grade: Naayl Ali, Jordyn Bice, James Clark, Ellie Doucette, Blake Follett, Bailey Ford, Jack Hsieh, Kelcie Johnson, Carlisle Kostelnik, Lincoln Lauderdale, Spencer Lovett, Brewer Markey, Messiah McQueen, Nam Nguyen, Emma Ofczarzak, Vaani Pant, Adrian Parsons, Errol Parsons, Carson Ramos, Isabel Sandoval, Jayden Sleebos, Julia Snow, Kirana Soendjaya, Addison Williams

Third Grade: Tala Alhaj Ali, Jurnee Allen, Zachary Anderson, William Barrick, Liliana Castellano, Addalynn Clayton, Victoria Cunningham, Kanin DeCoste, Kolt Edwards, Aurora Eide, Gaige Garcia, Charlotte Hanik, Christopher He, Johnathan Jones, Gonu Jung, Angelina Kinkela, Parker Magnuson, Farrah McLendon, Essam Mohiuddin, Bryce Morse, Carter Perry, Maria Philip, Grayson Portales, Nolan Roberson, Sara Sherman, Kailey Sivori, Jolie Supak, Kay'vion Woods

Fourth Grade: Natalie Bell-Ellison, Jocelyn Bice, Easton Bock, Gannon Buckley, Bella Chant, Emma Clark, Zadie Cosser, Avery Cryer, Kayson Densey, Amer Elsayed, Hunter Ford, Ross Garbs, Owen Gonzalez, Amelia Koralewski, Tristan Korczynski, Townes Luther, Avery Markey, Camille Markey, Tyron Matcek, James Maupin, Jesse McGallion, Max McGallion, Samuel Morton, Cadence Petuch, Charles Raquipiso, Olivia Rich, De'Mykel Richardson, Ryder Roan, Mark Taylor, John Tuttle, Joseph Valenzuela, Jenna Weaver, Emily West, Thomas Williams, Avery Witte, Bishop Youngs, Aiden Zooner


Forest Ridge Elementary

Second Grade: Parker Agunbiade, Grady Anderson, Weston Andrews, Nathanael Bessler, Peyton Biggs, Blythe Blundell, Jolie Boyd, Evelynn Brock, Brianna Cizerza, Case Connally, Isaac Cook, Tyler Davis, Logan Delgado-Chanis, Madden Diaz, Cameron Durden, Tronkeith Ealoms, Willa Evans, Lincoln Field, Isabela Garza Adame, Brunton Hall, Hara Ham, Avery Hicks, Bree Hohlt, Jake Hurta, Ava Isenhour, Luke Johnson, Piper Jones, Jordyn Kelley, Aiden Kennedy, Liam Kirk, Sawyer Lanphere, Victoria LoGalbo, Sloane Mangan, Gretchen McCarthy, Kinsey McNiel, Andrew O'Reilly, Olivia Propst, Ryan Reyes, Kade Richards, Heidi Rowland, Sabrina Sam, Olivia Scarmardo, Hayden Seo, Gwyneth Sewell, Lillian Shehane, Charlotte Speer, John Terilli, Canon Terry, Jason Tyson, Lillie VanOrden, Lucas Wang, Liam Wells, Savannah Wren, Joanna Yi, Rachel Zheng, Ethan Zurcher

Third Grade: Ewami Adesemoye, Lane Aguirre, Jared Anderson, Victoria Bandfield, Camdyn Bassler, Pierson Bassler, Kynleigh Bazy, Shreyaan Biswas, Remy Bujnoch, Pedro Bungenstab, Cole Chavarria, Yuntao Chen, Audrey Clark, Vincent Clark, Ayla Dayan, Theo De Oliveira Mendonca, Luisangel Garcia, Jack Garza, Bridgette Given, Ivory'Anna Gooden, Gage Greeley, Olivia Green, Davis Gunnels, Charles Hanley, Leigh Harrison, Julius Hebert, Weston Hooks, Cullen House, Levi House, Celine Jo, McKenzie Johnson, Hayoon Jung, Inayah Khetani, Olivia Lu, Myer MacDonald, Lukas Mahlmann, Kai Maitland, Kyle Mangan, Lorelei Marley, Noah Martin, Declan McAuliffe, Hattie Mosley, Jude Otto, Landon Overton, Amir Oyenuga, Charlotte Phillips, James Pitman, Caroline Propst, Stella Rhodes, Grant Rice, Caleb Sammons, George Segrest, Cooper Shiflett, Seoyi Shin, Greta Starrett Gayk, Hannah Symank, Kiley Werner, Briley Wester, Audrianna Wolfe, Piper Wright

Fourht Grade: Landri Adams, Knox Anderson, Graham Andrews, Logan Anz, Emma Beda, Ava Bessler, Tanner Bosse, Beau Bramwell, Kendall Briers, Isabelle Britt, Jody Colvin, Khloe Cyrus, Pierre Delgado-Chanis, Corra Diaz, Palmer Evans, Gerardo Garcia, Nolan Geoffroy, Harin Ham, Jerilyn Holland, Harper Homann, Drew Honnert, Hailey Hood, Ava Jolly, Bear Jones, Uichan Jung, Jase Kalisek, Christopher Ko, Sutton Leatherwood, Bodie Lovell, Sawyer Marietta, Liam Marley, Kayson Miller, Hana Naufal, Gianna Noueihed, Adela O'Shea, Amiee Pallerino, Tulie Parsons, Ruth Pedraza, Samuel Pickett, Miles Platt, Isaac Poll, Audrey Prcin, Catherine Riddle, Rylee Rudasill, Brady Sasse, Ryder Scott, Lincoln Shumbera, Rayleigh Sitz, Tatum Snidow, Benson Snow, Reid Stevenson, Ayden Streeter, Kaiden Streeter, Violet Tripp, Claudia Vause, Walker Watts, Ethan Wells, Alan Wu, Xiaoyao Wu, Grant Young


Greens Prairie Elementary

Second Grade: Travis Adams, Vera Bargas, Paisley Barnard, William Bova, Jack Burch, Jackson Cain, Madeline Cain, Emerson Clark, Hadley Conover, Palmer Conover, Callie Cotton, Timothy Fisher, Madelyn Fuchs, Cooper Gideon, Noah Gorzycki, Cora Hartl, Arkyn Hirani, Hudson Holub, Clara Horak, Eli Kimberlin, Matthew Kleckley, Michael Kutzenberger, Hudson Lubanski, Cooper Makowski, Knox Mankin, Charlotte Mayo, Abigail Miles, Katie Morgan, Ricardo Pena, Michael Perez, Cooper Quisenberry, Devan Ratanji, Chesney Riewe, Tate Robinson, Raylee Ross, Cassidy Ryan, Ryan Straw, Seina Sumikura, Vivaan Tyagi, Asher Vann, Jarren Young, Kaitlyn Zhang

Third Grade: Giselle Roma Alford, Aditi Balasubramanian, Hailey Brindle, George Burke, Nihan Burucu, Delilah Casiano, Logan Coxie, Adrian Curry, Holly Ernstes, Brynley Even, Ainsley Fargason, Grayson Fortner, Anishka Gunasekara, Charlotte Harrington, Emmett Hewlett, Carsten Hopkins, Addison Hutchins, Clark Jons, Lucas Lovett, Ronan Malak, Justin McCoy, Easton Meadors, Kamryn Morris, Owen Parr, Miles Penny, Yanaba Piercy, Timothy Schaefer, Ensley Scott, Remi Siegert, Aubry Taylor, Sameer Tyagi, Kylie Watson, Lauren Wivagg, Everett Wright, Sarah Zhang

Fourth Grade: Grayson Adney, Maya Balasubramanian, Maren Boivie, Kaylee Brown, Kaitlyn Campbell, Brynleigh Coots, Caroline Creel, Jack DeVerna, Thomas Dorsett, Grayson Epting, Tristyn Fisher, Benjamin Flournoy, Houston Frashure, Cameron Greiner, Mars Hamilton, Aileen Hampton, Hudson Hazlewood, Hazel Horrell, Knox Kennedy, Annabeth Locklear, Jillian Maglinao, Rady Mason, Alice Moore, Tatum Moore, Alison Ostrowski, Robbi Pejo, Lily Pham, Landon Phillips, Carrie Pike, Chesley Polansky, Lily Prukop, Rayan Qureshi, Avery Rodgers, Sophie Sanders, Madelyn Schmidt, Eric Shi, Caroline Skow, Sophia Smith, Brooklyn Spicer, Kana Sumikura, Thomas Swanner, Allyson Tomkivits, Elena Uribe, Reese Weitzel, Hannah White, Grayson Wright


Pebble Creek Elementary

Second Grade: Umar Abdullah, Jose Aguilar, Bodhi Allen, Princess Zera Bariwa, Daniel Dallakyan, Emelia Denning, Rylee Farris, Adrienne Fuhrmann, Kylie Gadelsayed, Joshua Garcia, Alessandra Grande, Doori Han, Olivia Hernandez, Nora Holt, Andrew Hong, Jackson Jacobi, Ava Kastner, Paul Lee, Anna Martin, Salil Mittal, Samik Mittal, James Moore, Ifeoluwakiishi Oyebola, Brielle Pacheo, Leighton Patek, Jordan Pope, Tripp Porter, Jonah Reichel, Landon Rico, Caleb Schielack, Eisley Simon, Henry Snider, Ava Soto, Sloane Stewart, Thomas Vogt, William Weigle, Karly Winkler, Aurora Woods, Emma Wu, Claire Xie, Anthony Yu, Zehra Yurttas, Yabo Zhang

Third Grade: Arden Abernathy, Henry Bassham, Reagan Baze, Maddox Bobinger, Lohith Challa, Reagan Chessher, Charlotte Clair, Andrew Dixon, Marshall Earley, Laura Garcia-Arenas, Connor George, Preslee Halfmann, Liam Hou, Madeleine Jiang, Lena Kapchinski, Modupe Oluwa Lawrence, Daniel Li, Peter Li, Cormac Lively, Piper McKinley, Gavin Meline, Victoria Meline, Seth Melton, Gianna Pesek, Andrew Reed, Miles Riggins, Jemma Sellers, Uttora Sinha, Sophie Stulce, Caroline Thomas

Fourth Grade: Evelynn Alge, Greyson Book, Anya Cai, Katelynn Capener, Damond Carter, Eli Cisneros, Colter Corry, Jack Forester, Dorian Freeman, Rachel Gadelsayed, Amitrajit Ghosh, Milena Gottardo, Rowan Gully, Brittni Hager, Samuel Hajovsky, Jixuan Han, Ben Haverland, Cooper Holt, Keira Lench, David Letz, Xiao Xiao Lin, Matthew Martinez, Umaiza Hasin Mayameen, Margaret Moore, Maxton Moser, Lincoln Noble, Jinan Reeha, Henry Rice, Ava Schoenvogel, Peyton Serret, Danielle Strain, Olivia Rose Tiller, Khang Tran, Agam Vashisht, Alayna Westerheim, Lucy Wu, Emma Yu, Adam Zhang


River Bend Elementary

Second Grade: Miles Ballarta, Tatum Barrington, Claire Boyd, Vaylen Brashear, Maxwell Bronk, Lily Cantrell, Noah Carruth, Taylor Fountain, Samuel Gibbs, Noah Gregston, Casen Guest, Sadie Hausenfluck, David Hernandez, Levi Johnson, Aubri Jones, Brynlee Jones, Travis Kellogg, Maleah Lopez, Hieu Luong, Rylan Mastrogiovanni, Brenlee McQueen, Carmelle Noellus, Linley Reinemeyer, Madelyn Rivas, Rayleigh Svatek, Rosie Wilson

Third Grade: Alianna Bailey, Joshua Banks, Bryce Bishop, Emmalee Bishop, Ian Carrillo Sanchez, Lukas Casper, Addison Coufal, Jacob Cruickshanks, Eiza De Luna, Caroline Edwards, Damarel Endarmoyo, James Hogan, Khalil Johnson, Courtney Lilleker, Maryam Mahmood, Ayauly Maralbyek, Aria Nguyen, Cooper O'bannon, Jolynn Pedraza, Easton Roberts, Rory Sorg

Fourth Grade: Nevaya Barreiro, Blake Buentello, William Cantrell, Calli Deckert, Ethan Hogue, Lily Hubiak, Shizuka Koiwa, Trevian Mance, Riley McQueen, Russ Reinemeyer, Zoya Soz, Cole Stanley, Carolina Young


Rock Prairie Elementary

Second Grade: Waylan Barros, Bailey Battle, Serenity Castaneda, Anupom Debnath, Salwa Dhuka, Heidi Drake, Everett Emerson, Abigail Garcia, Lee Hampton, Olivia Han, Aliya Jang, Adeline Lapaglia, Keira Lee, Chelsea Liu, Nolan Matzig, Precious Nutor, Gabriela Ortiz Silva, Keshav Rahul, Anaya Samnani, Malcolm Saucier, Christian Seiter, Rachel Swanson, Samantha Watkins, Noa Watson, Hyeokjun Yang

Third Grade: Leen Alajlouni, Saleem Benzerga, Oliver Brimley, Sharon Chang, Junyoung Choi, Gracie Clark, Gideon Cunha, Sadaf Dawood, Reaghan Deboard, Cody Evans, Garrett Gain, James Garrett, Arturo Gatica Rivera, Tikhon Gorban, M'Brie Jackson, Nathan Jiang, Hawi Kibugi, Hera Kibugi, Aubrey Latourette, Hongqi Li, Iden Licquia, Hadleigh Lipscomb, Ethan Malambo, Naomi Meer, Natalie Mendez, Jua Moon, Piper Munzie, Victoria Pachuca, Hannah Patterson, Keegan Perdue, Isaac Pjesky, Brooke Seabury, Saphirra Shoulders, Cassidy Smith, Oliver Steubing, Brighton Stewart, Saria Syed, Benjemin Thawng, Muhammad Hamdan Vimal, Bryce Wren, Irene Wu

Fourth Grade: Abdel Hafez Aljoulani, Isaiah Baxter, Allyson Becho, Rachel Bryant, Paige Buck, Logan Cargle, Nikolas Chavarria, Junseok Choi, Ariel Davenport, Ashton Emerson, Hunter Everett, Andi Green, Desmond Guill, Asia Gurley, Jeremiah Haezer, Grayson Hardy, Kannon Hill, Kier Hood, Audrey Ji, Jayla Jones Shirley, Christopher Manriquez, Easton McMillin, Abri Ortiz, Kallisa Perwerton, Andrew Pjesky, Claire Quattrini, Rakshana Senthil Kumar, Emily Templer, West Wilson, Zandrya Ziegelmann


South Knoll Elementary

Second Grade: Grace Blasor, Brooklyn Carrillo, Elijah Darnell, Oliver Ford, Omar Hassan, Estelle Keene, Ella Lockett, Aria Marcum, Virginia McFarland, Caleb Sanchez Tzunun, Santiago Sericano, Jeremiah Smith, Casen Williams

Third Grade: Lucas Aburto Whitener, Marcelo Barcia Navarro, Kaleb Brundidge, Paris Byrd, Valentin Diaz, Adeline Eschberger, Caitlynn Friedeck, Koki Howard, Adella Lehmann, Koda Locke, Seri Lucero, Lintang Mulyana, Kayla Nino, Mellysa Rangel Acevedo, Allison Santana-Salgado, Nathan Straznicky, Skylynn Thomas, Cosette Walichowski, Kaia Winckler, Jasmin Xic Ajpacaja, Sofia Yane

Fourth Grade: Cooper Conn, Karis Grimaldo, Christine Ischy, Judah Lucero, Jackson Shilling, Jackson Vipond, Luke White


Southwood Valley Elementary

Second Grade: Farah Alhawwary, Jose Almeida, Lucas Alvarez, Keteope Awelewa, Justice Benjamin, Liv Bobbitt, Nora Bobbitt, Allison Brown, Alexander Brunstedt, Samuel Campos-Vargas, Lily Conrey, Porter Covington, Cora Daigle, Laura Davis, Rosa De Los Santos, Ivania Fuentes Urbina, Nicholas Haeder, Emma Harkey, Carson Hill, Isabelle Illeditsch, Gwen Jones, Derrick Lockett, Llewla Loring, Lydia Loring, Ella Mack, Adelynn Miller, Karl Odom, Max Palacios Cabriales, Mason Parks, Milan Sheppard, Moris Somoza, Malachi Thompson, Lucinda Trejo, Mirabella Villanueva, Dayana Zelaya

Third Grade: Ella Anaya, Anthony Avera, Ram Chockalingam, Max Cottle, Ramsey De La Cruz, Emmanuel Dorbecker Rosas, William Howell, Hannah Lee, Benjamin Luco, Patricia Martinis, Sophia McCoy, Ruby Mosley, Nicole Rasmussen, Sawyer Sims, Abigail Stites, Raivo Waren

Fourth Grade: Evan Araguz, Skylar Bedford, Catherine Buckner, Paul Byrd, Kevin Calderas, Alexys Chavez, Hayden Conner, London Covington, Clara Demlow, Elena Demlow, Olivia Edwards Gonzalez, Emma Figueroa Gonzalez, Angel Hniang, Jaylon Lloyd, Danna Mora-Costilla, William Perkins, Isidro Rodarte, Leonel Romero, Santiago Sanchez Rebollar, Yacheng Shang, Ryder Sutterfield, Theodore Sylvan, Margaret Woods


Spring Creek Elementary

Second Grade: Cyrus Abi-Najm, Demi Anderson, Deeshna Arunprasad, Tanner Barr, Jason Bateman, Addison Colbert, Ava Coursey, Everett Dahmann, Lee Daniel, Evelyn DeHerrera, Rory Donlon, Charlotte Ehmke, Aaron Fisher, Marine Gagne, Cason Granger, Tucker Hawkins, Aletheia Hill, Benjamin Knapek, Emma Kreamer, Caeline Anjeli Lagman, Chelsea Le, Jayden Lee, Cynthia Martinez, McKenna Nelson, Henry Nguyen, William Park, Maha Rahman, Dominic Reid, Averie Reynolds, Natalia Roysden, Cristian Salazar, Landon Sill, Molly Stephens, Erifili Tamamis, Gavin Wilson, Eliza Woodley

Third Grade: Noah Assaad, William Baetge, Preston Bell, Raunak Bhattacharya, Tanishka Bhattacharya, Kayden Blackshear, Emma Bohnsack, Donald Breeden, Kinley Brochtrup, Wade Brown, Hallie Brunson, Isabella Chambers, Emily Cocke, Christopher Diaz, Brody Fisher, Bennett Gorham, Kadence Granger, Kyleigh Granger, Quyncie Green, Evelyn Harvick, Rylee Hawk, Caroline Hu, Caroline Huebner, Ashlynn Jackson, Michael Jarvis, Claire Laganowsky, Rayna Lee, Kennedy Manley, Makala McCory, Christian Merz, Elliot Minor, Anastasia Moore, Katherine Neeley, Landon Neely, Aarav Pavan, Insha Rahman, Gordon Rogers, Aini Saari, Shreya Saripalli, Chloe Snyder, Presley Stiles, Olivia Thomas, Rammy Trant, Reese Tsai, Braleigh Williams, Adelyn Worthy, Louis Yang, Mia Yang, Maddox York

Fourth Grade: Keegan Aguilar, Maia Anshelevich, Mary Becker, Jacqueline Chu, Caroline Clark, Katherine Dugan, Christian Dul, Cody Gallion, Kyle Gallion, Emily Gao, Sebastian Gonzalez De la Llata, Jayden Han, Dodge Hawkins, Emma Howard, Daniel Howe, Yaoxing Jiang, Jia Kit Kam, Nathan Kennedy, Adam Kosh, James Lawler, Allison Lee, Seungje Lee, Daisy Lewis, Han Liu, Jacob Mata, Aliana Mendoza, Layla Mosqueda, Juliana Norris, Summer Nye, Sean Osterholm, Hana Reid, Nolan Rich, Natalie Salazar, Suraj Saripalli, Callan Sinclair, Ishayu Singh, Jerra Smith, Jeffrey Soria, Kennedy Starnes, Juliana Struebing, Boine Suh, Zoel Tanton, Natalie Thompson, Annabelle Tian, Ainsley Tomlinson, Avery Tomlinson, Kennedy Turner, Sidney West, Dominick Williams, Harmonie Woodley, Shyann Young

0 Comments
* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Recommended for you

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News

Weekend Things to Do

News Alert