Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Bryan-College Station All-A Honor Roll: Jan. 14, 2021

Bryan-College Station All-A Honor Roll: Jan. 14, 2021

  • 0
{{featured_button_text}}
All-A Honor Roll banner no date

Note: College Station ISD elementary schools are graded on a nine-week period. All other schools are graded on six-week periods. This list was published in the Jan. 14 edition of The Eagle and reflects the names of students submitted by each school and/or school district named to honor rolls for the third six weeks of the school year.

COLLEGE STATION ISD

A&M Consolidated High School

Ninth Grade: Lydia Allison, Ross Anderson, Walter Bockelmann, Nathan Brittain, Eva Caverlee, Amy Chae, Joaquin Costa, Sankalp Gautam, Bella Glenn, Wyatt Greaves, Myla Greene, Joseph Ha, Cornell Hall, Jinu Han, Luke Henderson, Lea Hilty, Reagan Hughes, Zoe Hyman, Madison Jackson, Jenny Jeong, Masie Johnson, Ainsley Johnston, Madeleine Knoop, Jake Kriel, Allie Lemons, Andrew Li, Lane McGuire, Emily Middleton, Maleigh Morawietz, James Morgan, Gideon Ong, Logan Opolski, Aanya Patel, Tyler Poling, Samantha Poole, Maya Quiroz, Molly Rye, Hannah Sanchez-Owsik, LeeAnna Schubert, Samita Shankar, Richard Shi, Justin Smith, Sophia Smotherman, Kayley Sze, Gage Watson, Abigail White, Braxton White, Jonathan Wilks, Michael Wilson, Kentaro Yamauchi, Abigail Yao, Jakob Yoakum, Abby Youngblood, Quinn Zaragoza, Mallory Zumwalt

Tenth Grade: Walker Agold, Hannah Baetge, Haley Bean, Peter Brown, Kate Catalena, Devin Chambers, Collin Chase, Gwynne Crosby, Ian Curtis, Elise Deutz, Tessa Doucet, Ally Duan, John Dvoracek, Amy Engelke, Dominic Fazzino, Kathryn Fix, Esteban Gonzalez, Ella Goodwin, Preston Green, Conner Guerrieri, Sutton Hohensee, Alessandro Iero, Ashton Jasperson, Corey Kingman, Kyler Larsen, Ryan Lee, Kyle LeVan, Deyu Li, Melinda Li, Yunzhou Lu, Maria Marcantonio, Bryce Marianno, Cole Matzke, Kira May, Miles McGuire, Leah Miller, Emily Moore, Ella Norton, Nathan Parulian, Jaiden Patel, Abigail Payne, Steven Payne, Sydney Perez, Duncan Poling, Kelsey Quiram, Jenna Randolph, Hannah Ransom, Rastin Reihani, Karly Risner, Adarsh Samnani, Luke Sanders, Grace Saunders, Grant Schlinke, Braidan Sharp, James Smith, Zohreen Sohani, Joshua Stipe, FNU Syeda Mahmooda Fatima, Nathan Taylor, Ryan Topf, Antony Vasquez, Julia Vieira De Castro, Claire Wang, Yi Wang, Isaac Wittneben, Grace Yeh

Eleventh Grade: Andrew Arthur, Sarah Barrow, Fredrick Behmer, Robert Behmer, Evelyn Brieden, Grace Cantrell, Crosby Coker, Ava Derbes, Megan Downie, Stephen Fink, Gabriel Guillen, Sarah Hathorn, Kelly He, Lauren Hightower, Cullen Homeyer, Miah Howard, Sabrina Hu, Avery Hutchison, Aymen Ibn ElFarouk, Andrew Larsen, Autumn Layton, Porter Lemons, Meredith Macfadyen, Valeria Macri, Aliza Maknojia, SeLeste Malone, Mary Maltsberger, Ryan Middleton, Brylee Morgan, Jeremy No, Sameritta Pappoe, John Pate, Maxence Pellois, Michael Peng, Junior Pham, Arianna Phan, Anna Rogovska, Gerardo Salinas-Aranda, Claire Sisco, Rhaina Smith, Sarah Waller, Zachary Wang, Lyndon Williams, Abigail Wilson, Zane Wright, Eric Xiao, Fariha Zahid, Sean Zhang

Twelfth Grade: Braedon Anderson, Nicolas Anderson, Reagan Brantley, Megan Brown, Katia Cannon, Georgia Carrino, David Chang, Celine Choi, Barry Creighton, Jessica Cuajicalco, Matthew Davidson, Karli De La Rosa, Lars Deutz, Lucas EsperIvo, Jessica Fisher, Brandon Gallion, Jackson Hamilton, Reid Harris, Mary Elizabeth Hathorn, Aidan Hill, Brett Hyman, Sagia Islam, Aimee Li, Andrew Li, Sara Lopez, Rosejane Marcelo, Asma Maredia, Claire McAdams, Mercedes McCaskill, Evie Miller, Fernando Munoz Garza, Kaitlyn Owens, Ruby Perry-Mize, Teresa Pham, Samantha Rose, Jacob Sanchez, Cable Saunders, Henning Schade, Hannah Schmid, Elizabeth Scott, Sloane Simmen, Clara Tremblay, Zachary Trenary, Lauren Turner, Bill Wang, John Watson, James White, Ashanti Williams, Sophia Wu, Davis Xu, Ryan Zamudio

College Station High School

Ninth Grade: Lena Abdelwahed, Cooper Allen, Kamryn Amann, Caleb Arnold, Brandon Bell, Briceida Bellon, Noah Benn, Kyle Bethke, Elena Boucher, Keileigh Bowie, Connor Breit, Brent Butler, Jordan Campbell, Averi Cao, Paden Cashion, Rylan Chalmers, Ji-Won Choi, James Chupp, John Calvin Chupp, Marjorie Clendenin, Jadyn DeVerna, Jacqueline Diamond, William Dixon, Andrew Dvorak, Muzil Ebrahim, Bryana Edmiston, Jacob Felipe, Margaret Ferguson, Andrew Finberg, Kathryn Fouch, Julia Franklin, Eli Frey, Armaan Gilani, Dunia Gonzalez Herrera, Katherine Gulde, Joshua Gutierrez, Sophie Harkins, Blake Hawthorne, Acton Healy, Emily Huchingson, Taylor Jennings, Hannah Jeong, Sebastian Jimenez, Emily Kasowski, Milbrey Kiser, Tom Klappenecker, Sashi Kulatilaka, Kyle Kurtz, Avery Lanphere, Jacob Larkin, Simon Larson, Beck Leftwich, Mackenzie Leonard, Erin Lewis, Hailey Lewis, Ann Li, Wendi Lin, Daphne Angela Lingan, Ava Lyon, Corby Maupin, Anna McKernan, Marc Mishler, Aymaan Momin, Anika Nepal, Tara Nipps, Ellyse Paradowski, Siri Paruchuri, Jace Plant, Wyatt Porter, Ethan Riechman, Connor Sanger, Brayden Senkel, Emily Shafer, Rachel Shao, Jackson Sharp, Kirstin Sikes, Yashashvi Singh, Zachary Smith, Arfa Sunesara, Patrick Sutton, Anika Tahsin, John Benedict Tan, Erina Tejani, Rafael Tejeda, Lillian Tomberlin, Marie Vause, Meghana Vemulapalli, Aiman Walimohammed, Janelle Wang, Jada Williams, Jon Williams, Calea Wirtley, Edward Yan, Natalie Young

Tenth Grade: Leo Abanov, Alaina Abbey, Alexis Alvarado, Estiben Arreaga Sandoval, Juliana Avila, Palmer Barrum, Anushri Bhuvanesh, Brenna Boatcallie, Logan Bradshaw, Carsyn Caillet, Jordan Carter, Debarghya Chaki, Tyler Chmelar, Reagan Cohen, Miranda Crisp, Faye Crossley, Elizabeth Dang, Zachary Dang, Brooks Dewitt, Nadia Dujka, Damian Eimann, Favor Ezeanuna, Lindsay Flanigan, Heaven Ford, Quinn Fox, Peyton Francis, Mia Garza, Jessica Gomillion, Cedric Gonzalez, Claire Guo, Casey Hawkins, Calista Hernandez, Danielle House, Anastasia Hueste, Bianca Jacques, Christopher Johnson, Madeline Jones, Eugene Kim, Anna Kimber, Jeremiah Lapensee, Nessa Larson, Soohyun Lee, Gates Leftwich, Leslie Lehrmann, Shaley Lewis, Heyu Li, Grace Liesberger, Yu-Hsin Lin, Mackenzie Marak, Jaeden McMillin, Kylie McRaven, Gabriel Mendoza, Emma Morris, Elizabeth Morton, Randi Novosad, Hailey Patterson, Robert Perry, Muhammed Rasheed, Juliet Rivera, Kyra Rivera, Megan Roberts, Abigail Rodriguez, Sanni Saari, Dylan Schroeder, Noah Sherman, Ashley Silvey, Kelsey Slater, Elisabeth Stewart, Baylee Sullivan, Gabriel Christian Tan, Emily Thompson, Atiya Thomson, Nu Ton, Heidy Toribio Tamayac, Toan Hoang Phuc Tran, Evan Van Steinburg, Logan Vasquez, Reese Vivaldi, Ashlea Walsh, Ashley Watts, Samuel Wiesepape, Dylan Wong, Calum Worthy, Jeffrey Wylie

Eleventh Grade: Madeline Arnold, Irene Benavides-Perez, Hayden Bennett, Rand Boivie, Kendall Bone, Cameron Boswell, Ulisses Braga, Liam Buckner, Brad Bullin, Vincent Carreon, Gabriela Carrillo, Mason Cashion, Minseo Choi, Jessica Corkal, Jack Costenbader, Caroline Coyle, Srikrishna Darbha, Charles Dark, Noah Davis, Ana De La Garza, Sarah Del Rio-Banuelos, Landon Downs, Luke Durden, Eric Finberg, Emma Frizzell, Allana Frost, Yuxiang Gao, Jocelyn Garcia, Simran Ghosh, Emery Goerig, Layla Goodlett, Hannah Haliburton, Ethan Hall, Ethan Harmon, Luke Hawryluk, Shay Herring, Alyssa Hinton, Emily Hord, Luke Hull, Noah Hutchison, Madelyn Kasper, Jacob King, Sophia Kornrumph, Ali Latham, Seunghyun Lee, Jonathan Liu, Emily Lugo, Sanjana Madhav, Camryn Mata, Karis Medlock, Eden Merritt, Areeba Momin, Jack Montgomery, Navy Neidig, Rachel Norris, Jacob Ostiguin, Nicholas Peoples, Abby Peterek, Aubrey Pettit, Lauren Ponder, Heath Poole, Kendall Quick, Katherine Renard, Madeleine Renard, Andrew Riechman, Shelly Roitershtein, Thiago Ruiz Martelo, Anna Scarborough, Lucas Schroeder, Kennedy Sharp, Sarah Sharp, Boya Shi, Mary Simpson, Claire Spiller, Braden Stutts, Surya Sunkari, Esther Tong, Khang Tran, Faye Turner, Ainsley Vannaman, Nathan Vernon, Hunter Voitier, Brooklyn Waldrop, Colton Watson, Garrett Williams, Cooper Woods, Daniel Worley, Yiting Xu, Noah Zhou

Twelfth Grade: Corinne Allen, Isaac Almaraz, Malik AlShaya, Sophia Amstalden, Hadeel Balawi, Brown Bedard, Sophie Bednorz, Alyssa Bell, Jasmine Bell, Karsyn Belliston, Jihna Bellows, Jenna Black, Cynthia Blanchard, Lauren Boelts, Jackson Bosenbark, Samantha Bradford, Clayton Brinkman, Arish Charolia, Camille Chiu, Alexander Cox, Kathy Ding, Justin Dixon, Daisy Eager, Celeste Eby, Jadyn Elliott, Emma Finke, Alis Flores, Macy Fouch, Zachary Fowler, John Fritz, Lauren Gardner, Shruthi Garla, Daniel Gildin, Matthew Glanz, Lance Xavier Gomez, Sofia Guereca Ramirez, Lauren Hanik, Demi Hu, Paul Jang, Ja'Quon Jefferson, Connie Kang, Stephanie Kim, Aaron Klaus, Kaitlyn Kotrla, Warren Kurk, Jonathan Lawler, Esther Lee, Sunshine Leeuwon, Gavin Lehde, Qianxun Li, Stephanie Lively, Angelo Lombardo Neuman, Anne Macha, Zainia Macias, Yasin Manzoor, Helena Marquez, Daniela Martinis, LillyAnne McCown, Za'mia Merchant, Mason Muehlstein, Vincent Musser, Jyotsna Naidu, Aditya Narayanan, Kendall Neaves, Natalie Nehring, Kai Nimocks, Owen North, Linh On, Riya Pagilla, Kyle Palermo, Gehl Paran, Erin Park, Danielle Payne, Ashlynn Poland, Arthur Proenca, Brook Ragan, Tremane Reliford, Shirin Sattarova, Mikeltie Schatz, Paige Seale, Hannah Sivinski, Abigail Skaggs, Jacob Smith, Lucy Stephens, Grace Stimmel, Katy Stone, Shreya Sunkari, Cody Symons, Alexandra Tabacaru, Noah Taylor, Madison Thigpin, Irfan Thomson, Allison Thornton, Ly Tran, Nathan Vinay, Adriana Wagner, Saim Waheed, Kayce Wallace, Emma Williams, Garrett Williams, Riley Winslow, Ayden Woods, Samuel Wu, Ruth Yao, Bianca Youlton

College View High School

Ninth Grade:  Lauren Coulston, Carissa Gonzalez, Jasmine Moreira, Melanie Sweet

Tenth Grade: Julia Chapman, Haley Harris, Elizabeth Sorenson, Heather Wallen

Eleventh Grade: Alicia Aguilar, Roseanne Jaouhari, Sam Mercer, Kristin Roberts, Cooper Sullivan

Twelfth Grade: Elizabeth Bueno, Justice Gilmore, Elizabeth Guilfoil, Jesse Mason, Johnathan Purser, Catherine Riley, Sarah Riley

A&M Consolidated Middle School

Seventh Grade: Carlos Baltazar, Caroline Beatty, William Bondurant, Judson Brown, Mackenzie Burdett, Sadie Bushman, Heather Carroll, Luis Chavez-Sanchez, Julianna Day, Marae Dekkers, Cambry Dowlearn, Lilian Eubanks, Lauren Gadelsayed, Addyson Gidley, Caitlyn Gidley, Alicia Gu, Ajay Gundanna, Anna Hall, Raney Hawkins, Sarah Hildebrandt, Haya Homsi, Jana Homsi, Emelyn Hughes, Helen Hunziker, Hannah Jackson, Addison Jasperson, Mia Jonasson, Kate Kavanaugh, Sara Kavanaugh, Alexandra Kibble, Olivia Kriel, Carter Krupa, Jackson Kurten, James Lee, Kody LeVan, Emma Locke, Ashtyn Magnuson, Diego Mendoza-Alfaro, Kayla Morawietz, Allyson Noynaert, Braxton Owens, Angelikah Papini, Sophie Pellois, Isabel Perkins, Berkley Poehl, Cash Porter, Aylin Prasla, Tolliver Rhoades, Brock Saunders, Ella Schuessler, Taryn Shields, Harrison Smith, Elizaveta Sokolova, Clare Stanton, Anna Stephens, Tochi Taylor-Mpamah, Sterling Theis, Kadince Thomas, Evelyn Villalobos Aguero, Kaysen Walker, Carson Walter, Ethan Walton, Ethan Weaver, Luke Weaver, Bethany West, Berkley White, Lexa Wienen, Nathaniel Wood, Grayson Zorn

Eighth Grade: Ciersten Aly, Devkumar Banerjee, Landon Barnett, Caroline Barondeau, Maddox Baxter, Madison Black, Kate Bobbitt, Dalyn Bouhairie, Ann Margaret Brieden, Marshall Cannon, Olivia Capek, Jack Carter, Nicholas Castillo, Paige Cerney, Zander Cochran, Kayla Comte, Ella Cox, Kian Dekkers, Jenna Ellison, Izabella Farrar, Jennings Garrett, Addison Gattis, Mayah Gentry, Sarah Goble, Victor Gonzalez Barrenechea, Natalie Green, William Hargett, Michelle Harry, Lana Hightower, Lauren Holberg, Sydney Holberg, Giacomo Iero, Tate Jasperson, Kindle Kerbel, Noah Kim, Phoebe Lemmon, Tyler Lingo, Brooke Maness, Alaina Mantey, Riley Mathison,  Jaxson McCoy, Josefina Medina-Perez, Luke Melton, Zoey Miller, Eli Mitchell, Jaeda Mitchell, Samuel Moffitt, Luke Moore, Reese Moore, Jenny Morgan, Karla Ola, George Parlos, Alethia Payne, Logan Purser, Carly Quiram, Megan Rasmussen, Jimi Rawlinson, Jackson Riggs, Sara Sauceda, Isaac Schmeichel, Jessie Schwartz, Samuel Seyer, Leila Skare, Ian Strickland, Riley Stupka, Ysmael Tineo, Nathanael Tremblay, Marshal Versari, William Watson, Austin Wilke, Suzanne Williams, Emma Wilson, Colin Winningham, Mia Witherwax, Christina Yum, William Zumwalt

College Station Middle School

Seventh Grade: Sejal Amatya, Benjamin Bertling, Isabel Blanton, Justin Boatcallie, Ezri Bristow, Clayton Brod, Nathan Burch, Presley Button, Abby Cao, Jaylan Cathey, Lily Chalmers, Tytus Chalmers, Zachary Cosser, Garrett Erskine, Laila Farraj, Benjamin Ferguson, Alyssa Fowler, Corban Frizzell, Diego Garcia Avalos, Mary Gomillion, Elizabeth Gregory, Colleen Gulde, Haidar Hajj-ali, Wylie Holmes, Jerry Hsieh, Hyunwoo Jin, Kayleb Johnson, Hope Kurtz, Brianna Lewis, Catherine Li, Su Liu, Arianna Marquez, Joshua Mathews, Elliott McGlone, Landon McMillin, Christian Mogford, Rachel Moran, Joseph Netherland, Peter Nguyen, Addison Novosad, Neal Pang, Allysa Parulian, Hayleigh Perez, Collin Phelps, Ava Ponder, Aurelia Ramer, Carson Reid, Payton Roberson, Alyssa Rocha, Kelsie Scott, Austin Sellers, Joshua Shannon, Jacqueline Simpson, Lexi Sink, Emileigh Smith, Gabriel Ugaz, Izabella Vizquerra, Hayden VonQuintus, Sarah Wenger, Makayla Wilkinson, Grace Young

Eighth Grade: Ty Ackerman, Akash Agarwal, Great Ahaneku, Swarali Akella, Malak Alshaya, Dallis Arellano, Matthew Arguello, Lola Bader, Karen Banuelos-Felix, Braden Bateman, Addison Block, Dylan Borak, Andreas Brannstrom, Cristian Bribiescas, Dylan Brod, Jonathan Brown, Jonathan Chalker, Olivia Chalmers, Steven Chaudhuri, Luyang Chen, Erin Cooper, Hailey Cowan, Ahyaan Dhuka, Kelly Ding, Hannah Duncan, Paige Eby, William Ferris, Thomas Fusselman, Veronica Gallego, Russell Glanz, Shirin Gohil, Martin Gohlke, Anica Gomez, Robert Griffin, Shelby Gunter, Casey Hancock, Bernadette Hawthorne, Ellie Heye, Connor Hill, James Hill, Karina Ji, Logan Joiner, Vivienne Jones, Samprokshana Karthikeyan, Cassidy Keller, Kaylynn Kieschnick, Kordelia Kostelnik, Allen Li, Madison MacDonald, Zoe Mannes, Iman Manzoor, Marc Allain Marcelo, Gabriel Ray McDonald, Ian Mills, Jeremiah Minor, Matthew Montgomery, Benjamin Moran, Arihanna Myles, Long Nguyen, Owen Nitzke, Evelyn Nolan, Kenley Nowak, Lucas Perkins, Joshua Poirot, Abigail Rhee, Matthew Rivas, Miguel Rodriguez, Mia Rodriguez, Abigail Roop, Marley Sayers, Jacob Schroeder, Avery Shannon, Cora Spiller, Yamin Sultan, Rowdie Swanson, Mariam Taiyeb, Gabrielle Tharp, Michael Thompson, Hudson Thompson, Kaitlyn Thompson, Balin Tilsen, Kirby Trejo, Jaden Truong, Miracle Turner, Madelyn Valka, Kennedy Voitier, Evan VonQuintus, Duncan Walker, Phillip Wang, Elizabeth Wiggins, Reagan Wood, Xuxuan Zheng, Pulun Zhou, Raymond Zhu

Wellborn Middle School

Seventh Grade: Reese Adams, Rachel Ahn, Abigail Arnold, Samuel Avolio, Landon Ayala, John Barr, Emily Becker, Valeria Berrio Aguilar, Preston Bilhartz, Isabella Bramwell, William Branum, Calvin Brightwell, Zeke Bullard, Alexander Chisum, Clare Cochran, Aidan Cole, Mia Cross, Julia DeWitt, Avery Dixon, Sashah Elabd, James Ellison, Avery Epting, Harrison Falcone, Ram Farhy, Olivia Feagin, Reagan Francis, Katherine Garza, Avery Gilman, Heymin Han, Luke Harris, Noel Hromas, Lauren Humphrey, Lily Ann Jackowski, Jake Jackson, Emily Johnson, Shrea Karthick, Gentry Kissmann, Susan Kramer, Andrew Kutzenberger, Jaden Kwok, Shannon Laauwe, Laila Langari, Jacob Lawler, Camden Lechler, Donggyu Lee, Ha Lee, Jack Leonard, Abigail Lewis, Sarah Liu, Cade Locklear, Quinton Lyne, Shresta Majeti, Amelia Mathews, Ava Mayo, Brady McCleary, Madison McCleney-Hardin, Lily McKernan, Jaeden McMurray, Teirani Mitchell, Nina Moutray, Avery Muehlbrad, Caroline Munson, Haley Nash, Derek Nguyen, Maryn Paine, Ariadni Pappa, William Paradowski, Hans Park, Jacob Perryman, Jonathan Perryman, Amelia Piel, John Pierce, Miriam Pitblado, Charlotte Price, Grady Pryor, Cooper Puckett, Emma Read, Camilo Riano, Ansur Riera-Vales, Christian Royer, Manuela Ruiz Martelo, Noah Sasse, Lauren Schmitt, Cannon Scott, London Sharp, Jack Siebert, Alexandra Sikes, Elijah Sowell, James Spellane, Emily Thompson, Maria Toussaint, Lane Vannaman, Anna Vause, Navya Venkat, Ty Wade, Megan Wagner, Brynlee Wilson, Chloe Wingfield, Melissa Wivagg, Jordan Wong, Edward Yang, Shaenyn Yates, Derek Yoakum, Lucas Young, Joshua Zhou

Eighth Grade: Judy Al Banna, Emily Amoroso, William Arnold,  Stella Bales, Vance Ballabina, Morgan Bell, Whittney Bishop, Jenna Bodden, Seth Boivie, Tyler Bosse, Drew Bowie, Tanner Broussard, Lucas Brown, Jayden Buenemann, Rodney Calzonci, Victoria Carter, Conner Cashion, Giovanna Castellani, Luke Cheng, Grace Clark, Claire Connally, Cade Corcoran, Gavin Coxie, Parker Coyle, Sophia Dailey, Elith Daniel, Austin DaPrile, Miriam Demlow, Annaleigh Dent, Angelica Doles, Caleb Ege, Andrew Elko, Prosperity Ezeanuna, Ella Ferguson, Sean Flanigan, Kaden Flater, Allison Fleener, Noah Flynn, Wyatt Fojt, Hunter Ford, Sara Garcia Saldana, Zoe Garner, Prabhav Gautam, Erich Glenewinkel, Aden Goodman, Thomas Graham, Addisyn Green, Tatum Hapes, Abena Hassan, Addison Hassell, Aaron Hawryluk, Thomas Herring, Madden Hurd, Ashraf Ibn ElFarouk, Layni Kaase, Caroline Kerby, Cannon Kieschnick, Andrew Kim, Emily Ko, Isabelle Kyle, Aubrey Lake, Cooper Lee, Kathryn Lewis, Meredith Luedke, Samikshya Mahapatra, Mallory Marak, Taryn Marietta, Hannah McKinney, Alexis Milliorn, Riho Miyamoto, Grace Moore, Ayon Mukherjee, Dylan Nguyen, Hoang Khanh Ngan Nguyen, Brianna Nixon, Jackson Nobra, Iqra Noorani, Chloe Normand, Brooke Nugent, Jena Obeidat, Sarah Patranella, David Paull, Emily Paull, Dylan Pekar, Margaret Perry, Dylan Phillips, Carson Pipes, Benjamin Poland, Katherine Rasmussen, Parker Reed, Ja'trayvin Reliford, Ahmed Reshad, Laura Rife, Jake Rinn, Rebecca Roe, Sarah Roman, Lorelai Kelli Santos, Cooper Satterfield, Ellie Seagraves, Ryleigh Shulse, Noah Skipper, Yura Song, Bailey Southard, Wilson Stapp, Graydon Stavinoha, Mason Story, Brian Sullivan, Saihaan Tarar, Mariah Thomas, Jacob Trimble, Ellie Tucker, Aiyrub Umatiya, Brayson Urbanczyk, Giancarlo Valladarez, Aarick Verwold, Addison Watson, Scarlett Whitacre, Anna Wiesepape, Addison Wolf, Audrey Wong, Adam Wright, Tanner Wright

Cypress Grove Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Macayla Abbott, Ria Agarwal, Leen Al Haj Ali, Khalid Alani, Scarlet Arellano, Ahmed Khalil Baghdad Brahim, Taylor Benson, Kyle Blanton, Noah Blume, Cannon Boyd, Addison Bruce, Joel Carpenter, Alan Casiano Ramos, Katie Chae, Christopher Colbert, Grace Collins, Tyler Crockett, Salih Dikec, Kaloyan Dimitrov, Riley Duncan, Asia Elsayed, Benjamin Espinoza, Malak Rahma Farraj, Jazmyn Frevele, John Gasek, David Go, Stephen Gomillion, Chase Graff, Wyatt Gray, Rhyse Harvey, Patrick Henry, Parker Henry, Toryn House, Emma Howell, Shayaan Islam, Allison Kim, Kaytlan Kindt, Sienna Kornrumph, Emilian Landrock, Braeden LaTourette, Malachi Lemons, Aubri Lester, Jiayi Li, Julia Loh, Annabel MacDonald, Declan McGlone, Aiden Mendoza, Leif Meyer, Tyseer Mohiuddin, Jaxson Morley, Eleanor Nolan, Michael O'Brien, Alevtina Pakhotina, Apollinaria Pakhotina, Rebecca Pedraza-Luna, Gwendolyn Perkins, Nolan Ramer, Zayden Ray, Jackson Rich, Wesley Rich, Yoonsuh Son, Wesley Stradtman, Emma Reese Stribling, Zaineb Taiyeb, Layla Tate, Mason Valka, Gabriela Vargas Diaz, Kollin Verdugo, Hassan Waheed, Molly Wilkinson, Michael Williams, Kailyn Witte, Brady Woods, Camryn Wren, Phineas Young, Jensen Youngs, Magnolia Zhang, Sydney Zhang, Daniel Zhu

Sixth Grade: Taylor Admire, Eve Aranda, Gregory Bateman, Nathaniel Bohler, Brett Bowling, Madelyn Cabezas, Travis Castro, Gabriella Chiang, Robert Clinkscales, Morgan Coker, Isabella Collopy, Alana De La Cruz, Heston Dickens, Wyatt Dixon, Feyza Erturk, Hallie Ferris, Carol Foster, Cooper Franke, Bridget Fusselman, Isla Galaviz, Benjamin Giles, Brayden Guzman, Cayla Hernandez, Margaret Holland, Jax Hood, Candice Gail Inguillo, Kennedy Jennings, Ethan Jiang, Abrielle Jimenez, Gyuri Kim, Layla Kostelnik, Kirbie Kramer, Cynthia Kuo-Lo, Allison Lacy, Ariana Larsen, Shiri Lavy, Rain Leeuwon, Marelyn Lopez, Darren McCannon, Lilly Morales Schulz, Rebecca Moran, Nam Nguyen, Thu Nguyen, Antonio Overby, Trinidad Padilla, Carson Palermo, Kadence Perdue, Juliette Quave, Leo Sansom, Yawei Shang, Sunnybright Simbo, Kynlee Smith, Taylor Stovall, Elizabeth Stracener, Dominick Tan, Yeshua Teran, Ava Thomas, Jonah Tomberlin, An Tran, Chloe Tran, Austin Truong, Ethan Valenzuela, Irvin Wang, Madison Watts, Gunnar Williams, Edward Yang

Oakwood Intermediate

Fifth Grade: April Adelman, Elizabeth Albert, Marisa Alvarez, Ava Anderson, Addison Apgar, Kayla Bhavsar, Emma Brun, Elizabeth Buckner, Trevor Bywater, Camila Cangelose, Allison Cerney, Cooper Chambers, Allison Chavez, Caroline Corry, Robert Cortez, Maria Eleni Dallis, Jericho Dennis, Kathleen Drake, Abdallah Elkholy, Lenna Evans, James Faith, Lyla Farnsworth, Drew Foster, Mayu Fujiwara, Andrew Garrett, James Garza, Rockne Goodwin, Santiago Granda-Moncayo, Julianna Gregory, Alexandria Guy, Graham Hall, Luke Hargett, Eli Hawkins, Angel Hernandez-Inami, Hailey Hightower, Kara Hopcus, Cameron Hudson, Peyton Hughes, Hudson Jackson, Emmett Janac, Jolene Jarvis, Grace Jennings, Luke Jennings, Ulises Jimenez Cobo, Darby Johnson, Ella Johnson, Mark Johnson, Charles Jordan, Cannon Kortis, Cade Krupa, Knox Kuver, Weston Lintz, Andrew Lu, Mary Mac Namara, John Magruder, James Maltsberger, Ethan Matthews, William Mayne, Ayleen Mejia, Asa Metz, Gia Morgan, Kaelyn Nguyen, Laney Norton, Angie Ola, Mateo Palacios, Marco Palma Flores, Jonpaul Papini, Nathan Pittman, Cooper Poage, Elise Poling, Beau Porter, Scott Rasmussen, Annabel Robison, Mia Rowse, Noreen Saber, Hudsyn Scheiner, Joseph Schuessler, Parker Serret, Abigail Snelson, Riley Snider, Grant Sullivan, John Summers, Kevin Tajiboy Lopez, Cylee Thomas, McLean Thompson, Aquiles Tineo Solano, Max Tower, Ruby White, Mayzi Witherwax, Ella Wright, Katherine Xu, Drayke Yasskin, Jack Zhou, Kensington Zorn

Sixth Grade: Katelyn Albert, Nina Alvarez, Marco Arenas Lezama, Gage Banks, Jackson Black, Anna Bowling, Chiara Brun, Mason Carter, Zoe Caverlee, Ava Clark, Julieta Costa, Alexandra Ding, Tyler Fagan, Luke Farrar, Julia Fedora, Victoria Fedora, Ann Marie Gaines, Elizabeth Garrett, Kinsley Halfmann, Kathryn Hamilton, Jane Henderson, Lainey Hermansen, Jolee Ingram, Maddox Janac, Avery Johnston, Murat Kanik, Yunah Kim, Caleb Koeneman, Kendall Kramer, Matthew Krueger, Catalina Lepiz Saborio, Patrick Li, Kendall Mack, Reyan Maredia, Kolby Martin, Natalia McCoy, Bryson McGuire, Gabriella Mecham, Harper Minton, Kate Moore, William Morgan, Chloe Nguyen, Addilyn Owens, Erin Parsons, Mario Pocurull, Caitlyn Price, Samantha Quast, Sophie Rose, Charles Rudolph, Gretchen Rudolph, Michael Rudolph, Sahara Ruth, Sterling Ruth, Ruby Schloss, Evelyn Schmeichel, Natalie Schoeneck, Edie South, Alexandra Staack, Sunny Sun, Noah Symank, Caroline Tepera, Daniel Thomas, Emma Tisch, Addison Vander Woude, Gavin Wherley, Aidan Wilhite, Gavin Willis, Jake Wilson

Pecan Trail Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Nicholas Alaniz, Zoyah Ali, Jackson Amann, Aninthitha Arunkumar, Hananyaa Arunkumar, Timothy Bailey, Brady Barrett, Jamal Beasley, John Becker, Peyton Bilhartz, Audrey Bohnsack, Sophia Bonarrigo, Caitlyn Bosenbark, Trevor Bosse, Caden Brooks, Kash Cameron, Kash Carter, Joanna Castrejon, Avery Cave, Travis Cave, Joshua Cheng, Brody Clifton, Matthew Cochran, Gavin Cole, Ellie Coleman, Piper Coleman, Leigh Colquitt, Zoey Cosser, Ella Rose Curley, Nicholas Dabney, Tripp Dennard, Shivam Dhaduk, Destiny Ezeanuna, Sophia Falco, Elizabeth Faulkner, Wyatt Felpel, Micah Field, Madeline Flowers, Gage Fortner, Tommy Gilmore, Nayomy Gonzalez, Harrison Gorham, Iris Gratz, Lonna Green, Reagan Greiner, Charlie Grubbs, Jason Han, Katherine Harris, Landon Hawkinson, Charlotte Hazlewood, Caleb Herbst, Brynnly Hohlt, Ali Honnert, Ava Hooks, Caleb House, Savannah Hudiburgh, Harrison Hundl, Haven Hundl, Beckett Hutchins, Yazlee Ixlaj Vazquez, Emma Johnson, Damorian Joshua, Jia Bei Kam, Keith Kilmer, Zachary Kimber, Ryan Kramer, Gaya Kulatilaka, Joshua Kurewaka, Madison Lechler, Ryan Lee, Aetna Lin, Thatcher Lyne, Jacob Lyons, Koru Maitland, Jackson Malnar, Conner Manley, Brady Marietta, Amery McBride, Stephen McCartney, Jorden McMurray, Brooklyn McQueen, Emma Moore, Owen Muehlbrad, Bailey Nail, Sean Jackson Oben, Julio Olarte, Ainsley Paradowski, Yoon Park, Brynli Peabody, Aiden Pekar, Asher Penny, Raul Perez, Caitlin Phillips, Gracie Pike, Carly Pipes, Piper Pitman, Ryan Poland, Madeleine Ragusa, Zoya Rahman, Emily Ralston, Kelsie Rasmussen, John Read, Alexandra Safonov, Marie Safonov, Sofia Schmidt, Evan Shaw, Addisyn Shilling, Cooper Shirley, Starla Shuai, Wesley Shulse, Brendan Smith, Harper Solomon, Ivan Soltero, Zia Song, Sean Stasney, Emma Stephens, Claire Stivers, Greyson Surber, Gabriel Tejeda, Ryan Thames, Paulo Torres, Grace Tripp, Evan Uresti, Ross Watson, William Weber, Daniel White, Amelia Williams, Gavin Williams, Olivia Yagua, Audrey York, Manuel Young

Sixth Grade: Bentley Andrews, Helena Ballew, Carter Baskett, Julia Bayse, Connor Beaty, Colt Bell, Deepta Bharani, Cooper Binderup, Caris Blundell, Benjamin Brantley, Preston Bright, Cade Buechmann, Tristan Burns, Bentley Camp, Callia Carreon, Lowry Carter, Natalie Carter, Dylan Chmelar, Eun-Sang Choi, James Colvin, Nicholas Conn, Peyton Conover, Taylor Cornehl, Liam Costenbader, Dylan Coxie, Holly Davis, Jameson Dent, Daniel Diaz, Chelsea Dobson, Hailey Dubec, Aspen Dunn, Callie Ege, Kaitlyn Elko, Jacob Encino, Isabelle Feaster, Max Foster, Payton Freeman, Cesar Garcia, Jaden Garcia, Eleanor Garrison-Tate, Addilee Garza, Charlotte Garza, Nathanael Gatlin, Kaiden Gephardt, Harley Gibson, Madeline Gibson, Charles Glenewinkel, Sadie Gray, Kathryn Green, Xavier Green, Tyler Griffin, Arabella Guerrero, Ava Hagen, Claire Hancock, Brooke Henley, Gavin Hopkins, Avery House, Ally Jackson, Blake Jackson, Ina Jackson, Kaitlyn Jackson, Abigail James, Sujana Jayanth, Luciana Jimenez, Cooper Johnson, Lanie Junek, Chloe Kim, Abby Ksionda, Bailey Le, Aleena Lockless, Mia Loya, Addison Lyon, Zachary Marak, Tristan Martin, Santiago Martinez-Salazar, Jacob Miles, Sawa Miyamoto, Aeshah Mohammed, Katherine Moore, Annaliese Munson, Grayson Murphree, Connor Noynaert, Campbell Otto, Lauren Page, Vicente Paredes Gonzalez, Callie Anne Parker, Rachel Paull, Charles Peacher, Jacob Peart, Richard Petrov, Brooklyn Poole, Houston Poole, Addison Pustejovsky, Robert Ream, Caroline Richards, Katelin Richardson, Nini Mari Roa, Makenna Ross, Taylor Rutledge, Ryan Sammons, Peter Seale, Selah Sewell, Ethan Sherman, Kaelin Sibiriakova, Kara Smith, Tevin Smith, Jaxson Solomon, Alex Song, Benny Song, Carly Song, John Stanfield, Hudson Story, Makayla Suehs, Nigel Thornton Mena, Camila Torres, Jeremiah Turner, Hayden Urban, Dorothy Volosen, Emily Whileyman, Benjamin White, Reagan Wolf, Ariana Woodard, Lael Yohannes, Mikas Yohannes

Creek View Elementary

Second Grade: Natalie Bell-Ellison, Jocelyn Bice, Aliana Casiano Ramos, Avery Cryer, Hunter Ford, Emma Howard, Jayla Jones-Shirley, Amelia Koralewski, Tristan Korczynski, Townes Luther, James Maupin, Jesse McGallion, Max McGallion, Aliana Mendoza, Shelby Moring, Olivia Rich, Madison Snell, Lillian Solvason, John Tuttle, Jenna Weaver, Emily West, Thomas Williams, Avery Witte, Bishop Youngs

Third Grade: Clayton Austin, Harper Buckley, Debanshi Chaki, Aaron Chen, Camryn Crouch, Ramin Devani, Cavan Drake, Kade Edwards, Omar Elsayed, Bonnie English, Nathania Folloso, Seraphina Gerdes, Anuka Gunasekara, Haylen Havlik, Kalynn Hensley, Elena Hernandez, Kailey Johnson, Myles Lozano, Mc Alvien Marcelo, Sydney Moore, Kyleigh Morgan, Frank Nguyen, Landry Novosad, Brooks Palermo, Quynh Thi Pham, Layla Porson, Olivia Richardson, Titus Roberts, Adam Ruiz, John Schroeder, Jack Sherman, Lyla Symons, Asher Tamplin, Prince Marquis Turner, Kaylee Weisenberger, Kamryn Wells, Miriam Wilkinson, Mahirah Zahid

Fourth Grade: Chloe Adams, Emily Adams, Taj Al'Dean Al'Bukhari, Bentlee Allen, Patrick Barr, Keagan Bizimana, Presley Bolin, Izabella Craig, Rachel Cunningham, Braydon Deal, Marc Deer, Kynnedi Densey, Kambry Emmons, Trinity Eze, Jahziel Feliciano-Carias, Tasanee Fielder, Reese Franke, Carlo Gomez, Macy Herring, Christopher Hollar, Adaleigh Klenk, Alexander Koralewski, Emi Korczynski, Jax Lee, Matthew Li, Tristan Lovings, Londyn Martin, Aiyana McCain, Ehren McGallion, Victor Medina, Aiden Nelson, Thien Ban Nguyen, Caleb Ortega, Leanna Pollard, Jagger Price, Lucy Price, Nimalan Senthil, Evalynn Sherman, Samantha Smith, Gwyneth Thomas, Natalie Tran, Daisy Tuttle, Matthew Weaver, Robert Williams

College Hills Elementary

Second Grade: Axel Adams, Vera Ashueva, Alice Baskin, Gwendolyn Bayer, Kai Curs, Lucia Diaz-Buzon, Alexander Dirani, Mennatallah Elkholy, Caroline Greer, Jack Henryson, Conner Hottell, John Paul House, Anastasia Howell, Daniela Juarez, Ibim Kio, Yanely Lazo Abarca, Bryce Redd, Leen Saber, Bella Schadler, Hannah Smith, Indigo Ware, Raelynn Williamson, Abigail Wood

Third Grade: Daniela Aguilar, Mariam Dirani, Lucas Epifanio, Madeleine Gendron, Libya Ghnenis, Aiden Hall, Noble Hearen, Keegan Henrichs, Raphaella Jeremie, Srihari Karthick, Sophia Lopez, Denzel Rogers, Alex Tower, Alexa Vasquez

Fourth Grade: Nicholas Abuabara, Lila Asher Goldberg, Mia Asher Goldberg, Evelyn Bolger, Mira Bologan, Sofia Casola, Camila Chavez, Isabella Duran Jeldrez, Anely Felipe, Mallory Holcomb, Eddie Lopez Jacobo, Reece Ohendalski, Luke Poling, Katelyn Reed, Kristen Rosier, Clara Skow, Rebekah Wood, Aurora Woodruff, Clover Zheng

Forest Ridge Elementary

Second Grade: Landri Adams, Knox Anderson, Graham Andrews, Logan Anz, Emma Beda, Tanner Bosse, Beau Bramwell, Hudson Camp, Jody Colvin, Maya Dayan, Pierre Delgado-Chanis, Corra Diaz, Kaleb Forsgren, Peyton Fox, Phoenix Fox, Eliya Garcia, Gerardo Garcia, Nolan Geoffroy, Arabella Green, Harin Ham, A'Zyiah Harris, Mason Hatley, Jerilyn Holland, Harper Homann, Drew Honnert, Addison Jackson, Bailey Jackson, Ava Jolly, Bear Jones, Jase Kalisek, James Kim, John Knox, Christopher Ko, Grayson Lauhoff, Sutton Leatherwood, Braxton Lyon, Grace Morcombe, Sofia Moreno, Natalie Muniz, Allie Nance, Hana Naufal, Adela O'Shea, Angeliki Paouri, Kaiden Parker, Tulie Parsons, Emmanuel Paul, Ruth Pedraza, Samuel Pickett, Miles Platt, Isaac Poll, Audrey Prcin, Catherine Riddle, Rylee Rudasill, Brady Sasse, Kyle Schoppe, Ryder Scott, Juna Seo, Lincoln Shumbera, Tatum Snidow, Benson Snow, Parker Sullivan, Violet Tripp, Avyan Umatiya, Rebecca Vanegas, Claudia Vause, Gauge Watson, Ethan Wells, Grant Young

Third Grade: Maya Abanov, Stella Aguirre, Sara Al-Saidi, Diego Berrio, Conley Blundell, Paul Bonarrigo, Kelsey Buckhaults, Adeline Carter, Eric Casanova, Mario Contreras Cuellar, Hadison Couch, Ethan Crosby, Paige Crowder, Coby Cummings, Austynn Diaz, Henry Dixon, Jaxon Dunn, Harper Durden, Evan Escalante, Kyle Faulkner, Zoey Feaster, Beckett Field, Azariah Franco, Aaliq Gilani, Case Gilmore, Alani Gonzales, Evan Green, Jackson Green, Matthew House, Brett Hurta, Sungsoo Jang, William Kasparek, Ellie Kim, Ewan Kim, Jiwan Kim, Liam Kimber, Gregory Koutmos, Zoey Ksionda, Abigail Le, Jackson Leatherwood, Emery Lutz, Alec McKeever, Vivian McKernan, Millicent Munson, Brooklynn Nettum, Agustin Paredes Gonzalez, Jacob Pena, Regina Petrova, Hannah Pickett, Sydney Pitman, Jack Rhodes, Reagan Rice, Kimberlyn Richards, Samuel Richards, James Rollins, Ivan Safonov, Laelia Schoppe, Stella Shirley, Tenley Stewart, Emery Story, Rian Sukkawala, Aydin Sunesara, Colton Terrell, Sofia Torres, Abby Toups, Anna Tsvetkova, Nadine Vause, Joseph Wang, Natalie Weaver, Kevonta Woodard, Cooper Wright, Gavin Zurcher

Fourth Grade: Elizabeth Amos, Jaselyn Anaya, John Anders, Casen Andrews, Grace Bramwell, James Brown, Macy Brunson, Halle Burke, Xenia Butenko, Ethan Camp, Jackson Carter, Stephanie Fiuza Castro Alvarenga Rivas, Laura Flanigan, Mikaela Forsgren, Parker Fox, Eric Fries, Ryan Harris, Braylon Hawk, Cole Hicks, Jackson Hooks, Elizabeth Jolly, Lane Jones, Noah Kim, Connor Kirkland, Katelyn Kirkland, Chris Lan, Elli Lawson, Caroline Leon, Marcell Lewis, Kingston McMillian, Emma Nance, Jaidyn Nelson, Barret Normand, Joshua Pickett, Nathaniel Robinson, Junhyeok Seo, Radley Sewell, Abigail Snow, Sarah Symank, Dennis Wang, Jacob Wells, Kalissa Woodard, Eric Wu, Emily Young, Gene Yu

Greens Prairie Elementary

Second Grade: Grayson Adney, Callie Allphin, Allie Amoroso, Maya Balasubramanian, Brooke Birkhead, Maren Boivie, Kaylee Brown, Kaitlyn Campbell, Caroline Creel, Oliver Cruz, Allison Darby, Jack DeVerna, Thomas Dorsett, Grayson Epting, Chaney Farrell, Tristyn Fisher, Houston Frashure, Milania Garcia, Cameron Greiner, Jacob Hoffman, Lily Johnson, Knox Kennedy, Amber Keough, Cole Leikam, Annabeth Locklear, Rady Mason, R'Mani Monroe-Potts, Alice Moore, Tatum Moore, Ethan Murphy, Parker Murphy, Ethan Myatt, Hayes Peabody, Lily Pham, Landon Phillips, Carrie Pike, Chesley Polansky, Lily Prukop, Rayan Qureshi, Stormie Ramsey, Grayson Rasco, Gage Richmond, Gracelynn Roades, Nathaniel Paul Santos, Holden Scher, Madelyn Schmidt, Caroline Skow, Sophia Smith, Kana Sumikura, Thomas Swanner, Allyson Tomkivits, Tyler Trimble, Braylee Van Dyck, Samantha Vanegas, Matthew Weber, Andrew West, Hannah White

Third Grade: Sydney Amoroso, Hailey Baetge, Simone Bain, Lance Bell, Loralei Bolen, William Bosenbark, Nathan Chatfield, Brigid Cochran, Sadie Cole, Harper Conover, Emily Curry, Gage Dobson, Brooklyn Renee Fanlo, Mason Fava, Presley Freeman, Connie Fugate, Alexi Garza, Gavin Getter, Ian Gilpatrick, Amelia Hartl, Caden Hopkins, MaKenna Jones, Dylan Junek, Andrew Kerbow, Brooke Kilmer, Bryson Lenford, Parker Lundell, Emily Lyons, Madelyn Marcum, Weston Matthews, Fenton McCartney, Wyatt Moratzka, Harper Murr, Ellie Naiser, Gracelynn Nite, Mia Nixon, Jackson Parr, Amyah Payne, Dazlynn Payne, Emilia Rogovska, Reese Ross, Joseph Rutkowski, Abigail Scott, Faith Seale, Riley Sparkman, Emma Stanfield, Mithila Tahsin, Mallory Weers, Megan Weers, Adalynn West, Emily Wivagg, Hamilton Wolfe

Fourth Grade: Nathaniel Amichev, Madhav Athrey, James Coleman, Carter Cotton, Casen Doyen, Archer Epting, Zohar Farhy, Kylie Faries, Graham Feldhake, Andersen Fraley, Jiwan Kim, Owen Knox, Elliot Langford, Carlton Mayo, Emery McNutt, Abigail McWaters, Hope Melton, Joseph Miles, Tristan Moore, Tysen Moore, Adrian Morales, Hudson Murphy, Kohanna Muschio, Ian Pack, Katherine Page, Carys Paine, Archie Parr, Liam Pollard, Kaysie Poulson, Paxton Quin-Dedmon, Mattie Rhine, Mackenzie Richardson, Ethan Roades, Belle Romito, Jonathan Rey Santos, Addison Savarino, Slade Seely, Connor Skow, Reese Solari, Bradyn Spahr, Alexander Spruiell, Emerson Wright

Pebble Creek Elementary

Second Grade: Morgan Aldinger, Avery Apgar, Rowan Bohne, Greyson Book, Elizabeth Bowling, Garrett Bruggman, Peyton Button, Anya Cai, Katelynn Capener, Mia Cardona, Eli Cisneros, Colter Corry, Elizabeth Felts, Jack Forester, Gia Foster, Dorian Freeman, Rachel Gadelsayed, Milena Gottardo, Meredith Greene, Rowan Gully, Gage Hall, Jixuan Han, Ben Haverland, Qualyn Hawkins, Cooper Holt, Liana Kaloutsakis, Kaz Kerbel, Elizabeth Kiessling, Keira Lench, David Letz, Graham Light, Xiao Xiao Lin, Carter Lintz, Matthew Martinez, Margaret Moore, Phoenix Moore, Malachi Muse, Lincoln Noble, Alivia Payne, Jackson Pope, Ava Schoenvogel, Grace Seidel, Peyton Serret, Brynn Shields, Danielle Strain, Grace Terrell, Elias Thompson,Olivia Rose Tiller, Agam Vashisht, Abigail Winkler, Kristine Young, Emerie Zamora, Carson Zoller

Third Grade: Lily Bhavsar, Zoe Bonito, Jaxson Bruggman, Clayton Burdett, Hadley Chambers, Molly Cobb, Andrew Faith, Katherine Fuhrmann, Sara Garcia Arenas, Sarah Garza, Adam George, Reyan Ghosh, Giana Grande, Jixiang Han, Kate Hawkins, Hayes Hermansen, Jessa Jarvis, Caleb Jonasson, Sutton Kuver, Phillip Lee, Zachary Lemmon, Catherine Magruder, Jameson Massey, Noah Melton, Oluwakorebomi Oyebola, David Reed, Emerson Riggs, Svetlana Riley, Weston Ryon, Cora Seipp, Advik Shukla, Elarae Simon, Lauren Smith, Aland Sun, Ariela Terrell, Peyton Watson, Theodore Wilhite, Jake Wilke

Fourth Grade: Thomas Baca, Jonathan Barnett, Cameron Black, Bailey Book, Jacqueline Brown, Beckett Capener, Milan Carter, Emery Cisneros, Briggs Clark, Presley Cocanougher, Cooper Collins, Jordyn Ellison, Nash Gronberg, Lachlan Gully, Brody Halfmann, Jaxton Hallum, Jake Haverland, Isabella Hernandez, Emma Hunter, Konstantinos Kaloutsakis, Jacob Kastner, Greer Kiessling, Caroline Kleemann, Ryann Kleemann, Emily Claire Kriel, Hallie Krupa, Mykala Le, Elizabeth Letz, Nini LI, Lance McGarr, Whitney Moore, Aubrey Morawietz, Augustus Moser, Elizabeth Nations, Charles O'Neill, Bellamy Owens, Faith Pany, Charles Payne, Pace Pipes, Aariya Rahman, Rudolf Rapp, Mora Rushing, Atticus Seidel, Tanner Sellers, Virginia Stanton, Austin Stephens, Samantha Thomas, Lilly Vander Woude, Avery Velasquez, Jon White, Rachel Zhang

River Bend Elementary

Second Grade: Jana Al-Alwani, Donovan Banda, Nevaya Barreiro, Blake Buentello, Bailey Clark, Calli Deckert, Gaven Garcia, Hattie Hibbitts, Ethan Hogue, Emilee Kirkpatrick, James Klepac, Shizuka Koiwa, Logan McIntyre, Riley McQueen, Alisa Nguyen, McKenna Schwartz, Jennings Simon, Alex Tadlock, Jazlyn Walker, Tristan Williams, Tabitha Yanez, Carolina Young

Third Grade: Fatema Alzahraa Aldahlki, Ava Beal, John Carruth, Rolando Castro, Stella Cerny, Bradley Crosby, Caleb Cruickshanks, Ishaan Dharani, Tate Felts, Sophie Fifer, Rebecca Fletcher, Graham Hogan, Frank Jiang, Alice Jungklaus, Axel Kane, Calvin Kane, Aaron Kramer, Saanvi Kumar, Aniyah Mapps, Abrianna Morales, Madelyn Murray, Natasha Okusanya, Porter Scott, Jayden Shim, William Tadlock, Brooklyn Taylor

Fourth Grade: Salma Badry, Layla Banda, Scarlett Brown, Isabel Coufal, Samira Dupper, Gabriel Morgan, Caleb Murray, Lillian Percivill, Reid Wolfe, Joshua Wolff

Rock Prairie Elementary

Second Grade: Grace Atterbury, Sophia Azizi, Agnese Barnes, Isaiah Baxter, Allyson Becho, Jaleyiah Brown, Paige Buck, Makenzie Castillo, Nathaniel Charles Packianathan, Rilynn Comer, Jordyn Corriveau, Ariel Davenport, Dhanashi Dhriti, Cole Dickinson, Ashton Emerson, Hunter Everett, Rayden Frevele, Alan Garcia, Mason Garrett, Desmond Guill, Grayson Hardy, Dodge Hawkins, Kannon Hill, Elaina Lennerton, Rylee Limon, Mason Long, Manuel Luna, Jacob Mata, Easton McMillin, Cristian Morales, Madelyn Murphy, Jeremiah Nelson Jurode, Chiemela Okeke, Liam Ondrasek, Cedric Penrice, Kallisa Perwerton, Hashwin Selvakumar, Zoya Soz, Emily Templer, Aryan Thamburaja, West Wilson, Zandrya Ziegelmann

Third Grade: Austin Allumbaugh, Emily Allumbaugh, Liam Barclay, Avery Crouch, Wesleigh Dias, Emma Engeldinger, Neda Erturk, Za'Kieyah Gambrell, Leonor Garcia, James Holland, Catherine Howell, Sana Ibrahim, Braylen Kelley, Haeum Kim, Amanda Kominczak, Emma Martinez, Jacob Martinez, Johnny Mitchell, Samriddhi Mitra, Anna Pakhotina, Amy Sansom, Clara Saucier, William Shehane, Yeonjae Son, Blake Sutton, Lucas Ubeda, Grace Wang, Kaleah Whiteman, Jaxson Wren, Celia Zhang

Fourth Grade: Eliot Bankston, Annette Brimley, Ava Bryan, Ethan Burch, Owen Butler, Luis Chen, Whitley Comer, Madison Dockery, Owen Emerson, Elena Gorban, Ryan Graham, Lane Gregory, Kohen Houser, Tysen McMillin, Isabel Mendez, Leilani Montgomery, Charlotte Orr, Lucas Randolph, Eastyn Shryock, Jason Watkins, Carter Wilson

Southwood Valley Elementary

Second Grade: Andrew Aguas, London Covington, Savannah Frobish, Rowyn Gross, Jordyn Harvey, Paisley Hayes, Glorielena Hernandez, Sophia Maldonado, Liam Nam, William Perkins, Jeremiah Pineda, Santiago Sanchez, Yacheng Shang, Athena Thornton, Mateo Velazquez, Leslie Villalobos, Margaret Woods

Third Grade: Heather Adelman, Reid Allen, Gia Cabrera Silva, Leighton Casto, Nathan Cripps, Charles Davis, Hayden DeVries, Mouhamed Diokhane, Quinn Foster, Piper Garcia, Abel Greiner, Paige Jones, Nathaniel MacNamara, Andres Matarrita, Alenny Mendez, Jackson Pageler, Emmett Perkins, Nathan Schaefer, Mason Schubert, Louis Segrest, Carlos Soto Montelongo, Nahir Sotomayor Rodriguez, Jordan Soules, Benjamin Thurman, Caleb Tilton, Cadel Torres, Connor Walter, Lauryn White, Zavion Williams, Phoebe Young

Fourth Grade: Abigail Abrego, Vasudev Berkolaiko-Tata, Brayden Betik, Avery Childs, Caleb Dunn, Anjali Gundanna, Arjun Gundanna, Oskar Hamer, Owen Hubnik, Joseph Lee, Margaret Love, Trinidad Luco, Makaylah Luna, Thaily Moreno Melendez, Stuart Olson, Natalia Palacios-Cabriales, Leah Randall, Michael Rios, Ruslana Roshchin, Hailey Salinas, Samantha Scambray, Connor Shipman, August Siegmund, Jacob Soules, Isabel Steele, Trenton Stokes, Georgia Sullivan, Collin Tessman, Emmalyn Tilton, Isabel Tomala, Clara Trejo, Diego Villarreal, E'Marion Wright

South Knoll Elementary

Second Grade: Keegan Aguilar, Kaylee Beacham, Penelope Becerra, Brayden Castro, Cooper Conn, Karis Grimaldo, Brittni Hager, Christine Ischy, Taelynn McMurry, Summer Pittman, Aleaha Sanchez, Madison Seibert, Kaiden Streeter, Elle Varisco, Eliana Veldman, Jackson Vipond, Luke White, Henry Whitley, Adelyn Wilson

Third Grade: Owen Casey, Luna Chavez Barahona, Kirby Codiz, Aliea Cuellar, Orion Hunter, Jada Kearney, Madalina Lopez-Gonzales, Noelle Alexis Lugena, Harmony Routt, Amaya Salas Roman, Mario Toscano Ixlaj, Jan Vermaak, Mark White, Zoey Zurface

Fourth Grade: Eldana Ashenafi, Spencer Crawford, Jocelyn De La O Garcia, Kortlan Jedlicka, William Johnston, Lane Locke, Carlos Mejia Nunez, Lucas Smith, Eva Spencer, Amishi Srivastava, Sofia Suchodolski, Luke Sullivan, Kailene Taylor, Jacen Wright

Spring Creek Elementary

Second Grade: Maia Anshelevich, Benjamin Bateman, Sydney Brading, Mia Burzynski, Jacqueline Chu, Caroline Clark, Adam Cocke, Alex Conkel, Jaxson Divin, Katherine Dugan, Margaret Fuentes, Cody Gallion, Francis Gegantoca , Jayden Han, Daniel Howe, Sophia Ivy, Archit Jaiswal, Jia Kam, Nathan Kennedy, Zayne King, Caroline Kouba, Allison Lee, Seungje Lee, Daisy Lewis, Han Liu, Jillian Maglinao, Ella Mazoch, Hudson McCulley, Emma Mesa, Layla Mosqueda, Juliana Norris, Summer Nye, Brooklyn Pustejovsky, Jordan Quisenberry, Henry Rice, Nolan Rich, Suraj Saripalli, Callan Sinclair, Jerra Smith, Jeffrey Soria, Adelyn Sosa, Juliana Struebing, Boine Suh, Natalie Thompson, Annabelle Tian, Kennedy Turner, Kenyan Walker, Jack Walsh, Walker Watts, Dominick Williams, Shyann Young

Third Grade: Emma Adduci, Sophi Anderson, Aidan Bedell, Rishan Bera, Dhanya Bharani, Gabriel Brochtrup, Kendall Brunson, Aubree Cabezas, Sawyer Carrigan, Arhaan Datoo, Fiza Dhosani, Vedha Dhulipalla, Cassius Gagne, Shrikar Ganti, Redman Golding, Leonardo Gonzalez De La Llata, William Henley, Ruth Hill, Veronica Holloway, Kyden Hutchinson, Athel Ivy, Kaeleigh Jimenez, George Knapek, Haylee Kreamer, Janki Lalwani, Wonjun Lee, Chloe Mims, Amy Nguyen, Ameera Zuhaira Noor, Shruti Paul, Ellington Ray, Emma Redmon, Mya Saldana, Je'Kiyah Searcy, Caellum Sherriffs, Rylan Siegert, Abaigeal Smith, Jaxon Spiller, Abby Stephens, Avery Stevenson, Lucy Templeton, Kaitlyn Theivanthiran, Reese Thompson, Sophie Tian, Thiago Vargas Rodriguez, Jianhao Wang, Jack Watanabe, Laynie Whitfield, Marcus Wu, Sylas Young

Fourth Grade: Carter Abdalla, Alivia Allen, McKenzie Arnold, Colin Baskett, Blake Bland, Lauren Boatcallie, Logan Brading, Lylah Chambers, Lucas Cooke, Lynnden Cupples, Sean Dugan, Kaylee Edmiston, Samuel Ege, Salam Farraj, Douglas Fuentes, Iselle Galaviz, Cheyenne Gallion, Paxton Green, Alleigh Griffith, Phoebe Gunter, Colton Iminephro, Jonah Kennedy, Caden Kouba, Isha Ladha, Mathea Li, Kyleigh Lyons, Jevon Manley, Gianna Marazzito, Bailey Martin, Elijah Merseal, Ellery Mufich, Caleb Noynaert, Rajit Pagilla, Sruthi Paruchuri, Saashritha Pavan, Darby Pham, Corbin Phillips, William Reeder, Saayim Sadhakathulla, Aarav Sargurunathan, Cole Skipper, Varshini Somasundaram, Aidan Walsh, Grace Watts, Lucas Wu

BRYAN ISD

James Earl Rudder High School

Ninth Grade: Reagan Aponte, Nicholas Bagnall, Elian Dircio, Esther Farnsworth, Faith Freeman, Emily Holland, Laine Kristynik, Jackelynn Martinez, Lacey Miller, Abigail Moreno-Gonzalez, Kelsey Newland, Asher Rice, Ty'neika Taylor, Karyme Zamora-Gonzales

Tenth Grade: Brady Bell, Taylor Colvin, Jorge Deluna Estrada, Alexis Gallegos, Iain Gary, Daniel Griffin, William Herd, Alyssa Hernandez, Maria Loredo-Ramirez, Valerie Martinez, Neeley Rutledge, Lestat Sierra-Garcia, Miranda Skaggs

Eleventh Grade: Brisa Almanza-Alvarez, Christopher Benavidez, Carlee Brubaker, Cody Brubaker, Patrick Gallagher, Ja'marcus Jones, Andy Pacheco-Gaucin

Twelfth Grade: Carson Barreiro, Christian Beard, Beth Castillo, Madison Colvin, Alexis Correa, Grace Crouch, Jacob Esparza, Jose Gabriel, Jordan Little, Mary Mendez, Haley Mora, Kendall Nash, Edith Pacheco, Bailey Phelps, Daniel Saquic, Colton Stewart, Madison Stutts, Trenton Tompkins, Jordyn Woodard

Travis B. Bryan High School

Ninth Grade: Savannah Allen, Tate Allen, Maci Brown, Tristan Brown, Casey Bulhof, Alexzander Castro, Aaron Chavez, Grace Dubose, Bianca Gallegos, Louis Gamboa, Russ Gibbs, Hally Gochnour, Raymond Gonzales, Rylan Hill, Madison Holder, Isabella Jackson, Afton Jensen, Samantha Lamb, Margaret McCollum, Kiyana Mishima, Isaac Neideffer, Allison Peck, Lauren Provazek, Josue Ramirez-Lopez, Derek Ramsey, Melissa Rodriguez, Layla Rucker, Jasmine Samis, Ti'ana Sandle, Connor Simpson, Grayson Simpson, Jack Smith, Lillian Smith, Victoria Torres, Tyson Turner, William Weltens

Tenth Grade: Hannah Braden, Adrianna Burguete-Vanegas, Kaylee Burnett, Rebekah Byers, Macario De Leon, Antonio Eubanks, Gabriel Gomez, Nathaniel Hawthorne, Kylie Mervish, Riena Mishima, Danielle Moore, Maci Nash, Lily Neideffer, Branson Pendergraff, Tiffany Ripple, Teresa Starnes, Alexander Vasilakis, Crystal Zapata

Eleventh Grade: Kristen Ballard, Emily Belinski, Rianna Berg, Stephen Burns, Eric Chandler, Robert Chu, Salomon Cisneros, Diana Estrada, Sarah Forester, Erick Garcia-Galvan, Selena Godinez, Erin Haggerty, Hunter Harlin, Kylie Hernandez, Parker Hines, Madilynn Jordan, Madison Laird, Ana Martinez Villegas, Bryn Mikeal, Andrea Moreno, Rebecca Neal, Maya Richards, Luke Robertson, Daylan Rosser, Alyssa Salinas, Morgan Scarborough, Keeton Scott, Madison Shirley, Eila Teizer, Sailor Todaro, John Torres

Twelfth Grade: Emma Allen-Bates, Caleb Anderson, Garrett Avery, Hayden Bachmeyer, Nico Bulhof, Allyson Chumchal, Johnathan Cruz, Kaitlyn Deutsch, Trinity Fleming, Ashley Flores, Weston Gary, Selah Pilkington, Sarah Ross, Laura Rubio Cardenas, Shaniya Shepard, Regan Swartzlander, Kamryn Trujillo, Alena Vitha, Kamila Vitha

Davila Middle School

Seventh Grade: Arabella Agan, Moises Barajas, Ryan Benson, Hayden Bomnskie, Jenavi Brooks, Yazmin Canul, Ashlynn Castillo, Danny Cerda, Hannah Cockerham, Rene Delgado, Marybeth Duhon, Jazmin Escorza, Riley Fry, Aislynn Houston, Katherine Keyser, Norberto Lerma-Arizpe, Shawn Lindstrand, Brissia Martinez, Rodolfo Menchaca, Macy Morales, Jazzlyn Nicasio, Stephanie Nieto, Paige Perrone, Juan Quiroga, Josseline Rivera-Rodriguez, Sophia Tran, Fatima Vallejo-Bailon, Erika Vitha, Kayden Walker, Allie Winn

Eighth Grade: Neal Abrams, Carter Avery, Chelsea Candelas, Tristan Carpio, Edgar Castrellon, Antony Cuellar, Valarie Dimas, Madison Dodd, Reily Dominy, Alexa Esquivel, Jose Fuentes, Christian Garcia-Sanchez, Taniya Ghasemimotlagh, Adrian Gonzales, LaZareya Hammond, Jahyra Harris, Alexandria Herrera, Emmy Heslip, James Holler, Anna Hyde, Edgar Ibarra, Jazzlyn Jimenez, Marlene Lopez-Tovar, Bryan Maggard, Owen Martin-Jimenez, Elizabeth Martinez, Mi'laisha McDade, Rebecca McGaha, Lizbeth Medrano, Sophia Menchaca, Amiyah Oldham, Madison Pierce, Noe Pierce, Madelyn Polasek, Jade Robinson, Mario Rosas, Natalia Sanchez-Zuniga, Brylee Scasta, Johann Scott, Alivia Shearer, Addison Siegert, Nathan Sodolak, Alexia Soto, Grace Tausch, Gavin Tinsley, Juan Vazquez, Kenia Vidales Andrade, Marisa Weber

Stephen F. Austin Middle School

Seventh Grade: Abbiegail Alvarez, Madelyn Ayala, Arianna Badillo, Madeline Berry, Kyndahl Boatcallie, William Bryan, Wyatt Bryan, Kathryn Buck, Sofia Cruz, Hadleigh David, Miley Deike, Jose Diaz, Sara Diaz Segura, Carson Dodd, Alexander Donner, Joshua Eckman, Michael Farnsworth, Kimberly Fonseca Espinoza, Haley Fries, Aaron Gallegos, Edgar Garcia Salazar, Emily Garrett, Jeremiah Gonzales, Micah Hawley, Noah Heninger, Kevin Hernandez, William Hilburn, Chambree Hoffman, Nathan Johnson, Trace Johnson, Maxine Kalil, Madison Lacey, Cameron Liotta, Cristian Lozano, Melissa Luna, Elliot Lyles, Natalie Martinez, Jathan McGary, Ava Mitchell, Ella Mitchell, Laynie Moore, Hope Pierce, Abel Puente Garza, Alejandro Ramirez, Karsen Ramsey, Ronen Renold, Ruben Roman, Jose Salinas, Humberto Sanchez, Azul Saravia, Lilia Soto, Nathan Spence, Stephen Strong, Hunter Thompson, Madeleine Trujillo, Tysen Vanderveer, Josue Villalobos, Vashti Villeda, Jaidah Wade, John Wellman, Madelyn Willis, Felicia Wilson, Audrey Wylie, Ruby Zamora, Stephen Zermeno

Eighth Grade: Coryn Abbey, Natalie Allen, Gabriel Almarez, Jaqueline Arredondo, Francisco Badillo Castillo, Alexander Basile, Emma Braden, Trisha Brouwen, Bailey Brown, Ashlyn Burnett, Uriel Cortes, Nicolas DeLeon, Caleb Eixmann, Wasey Ewell, Nataly Fajardo, Jaime Flores, Kevin Fonseca, Xavier Garcia, William Gardner, Leonard Green, Michael Haferkamp, Alan Hammons, Celeste Harris, Nathaniel Hawley, Lucas Hight, Willow Kitchen, Donathan Lang, Bruno Lopez, Sean Lucio, Victoria MacDonald, Jose Maria Marquez-Cortes, David Martinez, Itzel Mendez-Pina, Jaden Meng, Ariana Meyer, Gavin Neff, Sophia Paez, Allison Pivonka, Kristen Provazek, Jocelyn Ramirez, Victor Ramirez De Leon, Real Rawls, Araceli Salazar, Sofia Spanhel, Joshua Steinshnider, Izaiah Stewart, Nashari Tinnell, Meredith Tzunun, Madison Wells, Javier Yanez, Emilie Ybarra

Jane Long Intermediate School

Fifth Grade: Diana Aranda De Rosenzweig, Anthony Armstrong, Steve Avendano, Isaias Cardenas, Danna Castillo Aguilar, Osmar Cervantes, Finnegan Churchill, Kendall Cockerham, David Contreras, Amaya Cunningham, Ja'Marion Curtis, Mariajose De Jesus Arriaga, Brady Dew, Owen Douglass, Adaleigh Gable, Cristobal Gallegos, Zooey Goolsby, Cayden Hawkins, Eduardo Hernandez, Victoria Hernandez, Jeremiah Jackson, Angela Jaimes Mendez, Lexi James, Bruno Jimenez, Mallory Jones, Kimberly Juarez-Ordonez, Kaylee Lester, Gabby Martinez, Sierra Mejia, Amina Mishima, Valeria Moreno-Gonzalez, Robert Oehler, Alicia Pardo Lopez, Natalie Pedraza, Christopher Perez Roque, Kai Pierce, Ty'tiana Randle, Jerry Roach, Ernan Rubio, Apple Saenz, Jacob Saldana, Nicholas Scanlin, Zamareon Sims, Mason Smith, Ashley Solis, Chloe Sullivan, Darius Taylor, Kaylynn Watts, Jaylen Williams, Paige Young, Kevin Zermeno-Ramirez

Sixth Grade: Mia Alvarado Sanchez, Brandon Andrews, Elizabeth Bermudez-Brown, Jose Caltzonzin, Taylor Cariss, Liyah Castaneda, Isabella Cortez, Ayden Coursey, Brooklynn Cox, Avery Cravatt, Bailey Cravatt, Lupita Cruz Gonzalez, Emily Cuevas, Julia Dallo, Olivia Davis, Jillian Ezar, Mikayla Fannin, Olivia Galvin, Daniela Garcia Castellon, Rosaidi Garcia Sanchez, Krystian Garza, Leander Gatson-Quick, Jose Gomez, Rosie Gonzales, Stephen Henry, David Hernandez, Britton Jensen, Melany Juarez Ordonez, Alessandro Lopez Menjivar, John Lugo, Jose Martinez, Kimberlyn Martinez Ramirez, Mackenzie Mcbride, Jonathan Moncivais, Lauren Perez, Diego Ramirez, Evelyn Sanchez , Camryn Skaggs, Jasmin Soto, Alejandro Tirado-Sanchez, Alexandra Tirado-Vega, Gabriella Vasquez, Arely Villafranco, Georgia Voisin, Jess Woodward, Perla Zapata, William Zwerneman

Sam Rayburn Intermediate School

Fifth Grade: Ja'Nyla Adams, Madalin Alvarez, Allisson Andrade, Yubia Aquino Rodriguez, Sarah Arellano, Alexander Arellano Cruz, Krystal Arredondo, Gabriela Badillo-Martinez, Kerrigan Barbu, Emma Benitez, Mary Bennett, K'Lee Bowman, Braylon Boxley, Robert Bryan, Brenna Burnett, Averie Clements, Joseph Cotton, Landon Court, Kevin Cristerna, Liberty De La Garza, Elizabeth Dees, Joslyn Delgado, Magdalyn Delovio, Charles Diaczenko, Katelynn Dockery, Raymond Dockery, Addison Drollinger-Dittmer, William DuBose, Isaiah Esan, Chaney Eyre, Benjamin Farnsworth, Roland Garcia, Azalea Ginn, Kylie Graham, Bryan Guerrero, Gabriel Gutierrez, Quincy Hammond, Isabell Hedgepeth, Breasia Hemphill, Mekhi Henry, Amy Hernandez, Cristian Hernandez, Ethan King, Jobany Ledezma, Kendall Lightsey, Christian Lopez Antunez, Payton Luce, Kathleen Maggard, Aracely Martinez, Vanessa Martinez, Lillian McInnis, Greg Mcwatters, Alfredo Melendez Loredo, Alyson Mitchell, William Moreno Herrera, Tristan Moye, Alice Neideffer, Thomas Odeski, Joshua Paniagua, Lillian Peck, Katherine Pena, Penny Pepper, Levi Peterson, Landon Prouse, Amy Pynch, Jennedith Quintero-Ortiz, Avery Richardson, Ayden Robertson, Jayda Robinson, Jorge Rodriguez, Olivia Rogers, Harvard Ruiz, Jacqueline Ruiz Lopez, Yvonne Saldana, Sarah Skelton, Laila Smith, Luke Smith, Preston Smith, Jacob Spence, Tyson Strong, Makalen Tijerina, Connor Tran, Mylee Trujillo, A'ja Turner, Jace Ulloa, Haeden Vasquez, Cooper Vickers, Catherine Ward, Demyron Washington, Apollo Weber, Ben Wingfield, Gabriel Winn, Christian Young, Rebecca Zboril

Sixth Grade: Makenzie Adkinson, David Aguilar, Khloe Atterberry, Alondra Avalos, America Baez, Audrey Betancourt, Ava Braden, Austin Cameron, Andrew Catlin, Gavriel Cerezo, Angel Cesar Flores, Emely Diaz, Angel Diaz Robledo, Kade Duncan, Diego Duran, Natasha Elliott, Kyle Esco, Ryan Evans, Liam Faber, Thalia Flores, Bella Gomez, Valeria Gomez Tirado, Jamal Gould, Ryan Griffin, Grace Guess, Arhiana Gutierrez, Axel Hallermann, Ryan Hammons, Colton Hernandez, Katie Heslip, Tatiana Islas Galvan, Michael Jimenez, Christopher Jones, Joshua Kelbly, Jake Kneese, Grace Kutach, Alexa Lopez, Denise Lopez, Michael Mahoney, Brooklyn McBride, Virginia Mcgugin, Makenzie McKean, Gillian McPherson, Benjamin Medina, Elizabeth Moeller, Jorge Muniz Santizo, Kaylie Ortiz Maldonado, Mason Owens, Maleah Puga, Abel Ramirez, Karson Ramsey, Delilah Regan, Ruby Richter, Robert Rico, Sofia Rodriguez-Reyes, Flavio Rubio, Sheyla Sanchez, Hazel Scott, Julian Serrata, Priscila Sifuentes, Truett Speier, Emma Spence, Lauren Steinshnider, Kylah Stewart, Samantha Thomman, Emily Tirado Tirado, Sophie Vela, Nelson Williams, Grace Wingfield, Isabelle Worrell

Bonham Elementary

First Grade: Miguel Paolo Alvarez, Kingston Austin, Hazel Bell, Noelle Castillo, Ryleigh Chalk, Ryleigh Constancio, Avery Doan, Brayden Ekeland, Magnolia Galvan, Corbin Goffney, Johnny Hall, Memphis Harper, Susan Hayden, Nyko Hernandez, Zoey Hernandez, Liam Hightower, Aaron Jones, Michael Lawrence, Bryden Lemmond, Isaac Lopez, Romeo Lopez, Kaylee Lyons, Roselyn Mandujano Pina, Paloma Martinez Mendez, Taylor McKay, Callen McKibben, Fabian Mendoza, Bryden Page, Hayden Peacock, Damian Pedraza Jimenez, Evan Pepper, Natalia Perez, Maxsimiliano Ponce, Delilah Puga-Ledezma, Angelica Rios, Dustin Robison, Logan Rodriguez, Sophia Saldana, Ava Sharpe, Arlette Tapia, Katie Torres-Guerrero, Gabriella Valles, Eryn Washington, Adalynn Woods

Second Grade: Jaxon Alvarez, Marz Arellano, Isaac Esparsa, Analia Esquivel, Jonah Harris, Isaac Johanson, Jayden Martinez, Ronnie Puga Ledezma, Ezayus Rodriguez, Kenya Ruiz Ramirez, Jamaal Scoggins, Mackenzie Smallwood, Cooper Smith, Kodie Storm, Diego Velasquez Sic, Kaiya Williams

Third Grade: Cael Benefield, Dakristian Bronson, Alexa Espinoza, Kashton Musgrove, Alexa Rodriguez, Yohana Torres Barboza, Logan Williams

Fourth Grade: Zoe De Paz Villeda, Julianna Flores, Evelyn Gomez, Andrew Hernandez, Ivan Ibarra, Camila Izaguirre, Jordan Jasso, Diana Juarez, Misty McElroy, Aden Munoz, Melina Rychlik, Santiago Vivas, Brenden Williams, Ayden Yzaguirre

Bowen Elementary

First Grade: Amelia Alejandro, Luis Alvarez, Danica Clay, Jaylon Cornell, Samuel DeSantiago, Mason Dominy, Easton Gallego, Ryli Guebara, Julian Guerrero Valtierra, Jaycee Dawn Kahl, Rylee Langley, Cole Lawson, Major Lawson, Yahavi Madurai Vinod, Arya Manriquez, Amaiya Michals, Alexia Morales, Rodrigo Munoz, Jacob Navarro, Mylee Owens, Jackson Pitts, Landon Silvey, Amiyah Steptoe, Sophia Todd, Genesis Williams

Second Grade: Briella Bourquin, Anaiya Burk, Adelynn Cordova, Carson Galvan, Valerie Gonzalez, Abraham Guerrero Valtierra, Jayden Lewis, Christian Martinez, Aniyla Mathis, Kason Minnick, Aliyah Navarro, Maddalynn Pfeil, Allen Raulston, Braedon Schalk, Charli Sloan, Coborn White

Third Grade: Winry Evans, Tristan Herron, Romeo Ostiguin, Wyatt Sanford, Alexandra Stallings, Avery Sullivan

Fourth Grade: Kaliyah Brown-Lott, Madyson Celano, Isaac Chohan, Cameron Gibson, Tessa Healy, Edan Lay, Cayd Snow

Branch Elementary

First Grade: Waylon Allen, Leif Blanchard, Danna Cubillos , Joziah Darnell, Anabelle Delgado, Cody Dillon, Citlali Fonseca, Jayden Garcia, Valerie Gomez, Landon Guerrero, Sophia Harper, Keila Hernandez, Aubrie Kelley, Andrew Lee, Lovaya Mosley, Kaitlyn O'Rear, Aria Parra,  Karina Pedraza, Addelyn Pinkard, Victor Portales, Tylor Rodriguez, Jace Stewart, Tiona Thomas, Charles Thompson, Taylor Tibiletti

Second Grade: Ayden Aguilar, Victoria Alvarado, Byron Bernhard, Carl Brown, Cayleigh  Castro, Carrigan Churchill, Kingslee Cole, Mollie Garza, Ricardo Landeros , Alexia Lopez, Alaina Martinez, Adonaiah Pinkard, Remigio Sac Cua, Paola Tzoc, Victor Wilson , Z'niyah Zamorano

Fourth Grade: Alton Burton IV, Noah Conde, Charli Densey, Marikit Ortigoza, Benjamin Requena, Aydan Rodriguez, Mia Tennell, Haley Vance, Lilly Wise

Crockett Elementary

First Grade: Corbin Crouse, Za'nyia Foster, Samuel Govea Gutierrez, Leslie Marquez Martinez

Second Grade: Arantxa Alvarez, Timothy Holmes, Gage Mangum

Third Grade: Orlando Carmona, Eli Cho, August Fisher, Naomi Gastelum, Deyvi Maldonado, Axel Pedraza, Valeria Rios

Fourth Grade: Jesiah Loyd, Ezekiel Reyes, Angelica Tzunun

Fannin Elementary

First Grade: Naziri Banks, Lillyana Cedillo, Micah Cisco, Sable Ann Collins, Jacob De La Rosa , Luisangel Garcia, Jace Gooden, Greer Holtz, Spencer Johnson, Amoree Lotts,  Lillian Lowrance, Reyna Lozano, Daisy Ocampo, Reyna Ramirez, Saphirra Shoulders, Stormie Wager, Drake Yoakum

Second Grade: Olivia Guajardo, Za'Niah Rhynes

Third Grade: Giavana Franzetti, Tristen Jacobs, Erick Martinez, Marlenne Pena, Isabella Ramirez, Scarleth Sanchez, Fabian Torres, Ritchie Wagnon

Fourth Grade: Isaac Guajardo

Henderson Elementary

First Grade: Kevin Anaya-Frias, Isaac Armenta Beiza, Brianna Arreola Peraza, Rosa Badillo-Vega, Dominik Becerra, Tylen Blue, Annettemarie Cano-Reyes, Aaron Casillas, Zayden Chambers, Anaiah Cortez, Juan Cuevas, Estefany Elias Juarez, Jesus Escobar, Joel Gutierrez, Conner Hernandez, Diana Hernandez Barraza, Braylen Jones, Emmalyn Locke, Kevin Martinez Murillo, Angel Morales, Brandon Naranjo, Harley Norwood, Kimberly Perez Batz, Robert Ramirez, Merek Rich, Adan Rico, Emilio Rico, Zoey Robertson, Giselle Rodriguez, Jasmine Salazar, Brianna Thompson, Allison Torres, Paloma Velazquez, Jhase Walker, Joseph Young

Second Grade: Bruno Aguado Espinoza, Alicia Almanza, Holley Brewster, Roberto Calderon, Espiridion Campos Ruiz, Billy Carter, Aiden Diaz, Allison Flores Rosas, Kelsin Funez, Isadora Garcia Bernal, Christian Gonzales, Christian Gonzalez, Nichole Gonzalez-Ortiz, Isabel Hernandez Silva, Ernesto Ibarra Leal, Aalyah Lopez, Eulises Lopez, Isaias Maldonado, Jayden Martinez, Clara Ortega, Geovany Perez Roque, Kamron Ramirez, Lily Randall, Valery Rangel, Levi Rocha, Milley Rodriguez, Evelyn Rodriguez-Castillo, Mario Roman, Leonel Romero, Alejandro Rubio, Persephone Stevenson, Alekzander Toler, Benson Turner, Kendra Vazquez Alanis, Raul Yanez

Third Grade: Alex Cerda, Allie Garcia, Mackenzie Gomez, Ayden Luna, Jeziel Maldonado, Ashley Maldonado Giron, Selestina Martinez, Leslie Mendez, Edmund Mendoza, Arianna Pantoja, Anastasia Rios, Branden Tirado-Guerrero, Sofia Vanegas Maldonado

Fourth Grade: Katherine Gonzalez, Emmanuel Lopez, Karla Tirado Guerrero, Arianna Yanez

Houston Elementary

First Grade: Haley Andrews, Ceattle Atchley, Jaden Barrera, Taylor Carroll, Kailee Davis, Elliott Dawson, Kinley Dawson, Bennett Dickson, Remi Dockins, Shane Galloway, Jordan Garon, Zoey Greig, Avery Grimes, Jackson Hall, Quinn Hastings, Jordan Hines, Paisley Hogan, Tatum Jacob, Emersyn Jones, Mark Lansdown, Heidi McInnis, Abigail Mize, Santiago Ramirez, Jacqueline Ratliff, Darien Recek, Annabell Rivas, John Rocconi, Elijah Russell, Emrie Scifres, Rileigh Smith, Torri Smith, Vivienne Speier, Ryan Tichenor, Charles Van Eman, Kodie Wessell, Cambree White

Second Grade: Sarah Adair, Delaney Alvarado, Cooper Andrews, Ransom Boren, James Cargill, Evan Eneks, Gabriel Farnsworth, Jacob Hamiter, Abigail Hering, Julie Hranicky, Kinley Johnson, Madilyn Mache, Gianna Martinez, Isaiah Medlock, Kelsi Moreno, Jacy Page, Landry Parker, Parker Pride, Elijah Prince, Braylon Scanlin, Taylor Smith, Trenton Spence, Makenna Thompson

Third Grade: Lily Allen, Ryker Alvarado, Manasio Cerezo, Vera DeLeon, Ethan Fry, Jackson Kerl, Olivia King, Erin Kneese, Kaliyah Korthas, Helena Kraguljac, Julia Lansdown, Adam Liotta, Daniel Mahoney, Charlotte Nadeau, Jude Springer, Elliotte Watson

Fourth Grade: Noelle Anthony, JeniLei Atkinson, Abigail Bouse, Easton Charanza, Parker Dawson, Jaxon Hines, Addison Lehde, Jonathan Medlock, Sutton Rawls, Samuel Smith, Jace Vernon, Aiden Weber, Megan Young

Johnson Elementary

First Grade: Miah Artiaga Rosales, Levi Beke, Savannah Beke, Averie Bennett, Aylin Cervantes, Jonathan Colson, Kori Davis, Ayareli Espinoza, Henry Essler, Cole Fannin, Joseph Garcia, Waylon Gaug, Mya Gonzales, Aspen Green, Hunter Hallmark, Guadalupe Hernandez, Tucker Jackson, Peyton Kazmierski, Sophia Lawrence, Sophie Martell, Virginia McCann, Camila Molina, Clara Nacianceno, Cullen Nunez, Marilyn Ortiz Santoyo, Weston Rinehimer, Carlos Rios, Abigail Rodriguez, Opal Smith, Javen Stonebraker, Aliana Valadez, Gabriel Valecillos, Aubri Waldon, Quinn Wiederwohl, Andrew Woodward

Second Grade: Vanessa Angeles, Izaak Bellis, Eros Cervantes Argueta, Brynnlee Clark, Juan Cortez, Alivia Demoya, Gema Eugenio,  Logan Fleming, Ellie Goin, Andrea Granados, Omi Haji, Casey Jones, Rey Lerma Ramirez, Angela Lopez, Camila Mar, Delilah Meleski, Diektrich Morgan, Iona Nichols, Xavier Odokonyero, Edward Pennell, Josiah Ramirez, Zoe Seraphine Roy, Isaac Sauza, Luciana Smith, Zane Smith, Denisse Villeda, Brooklyn Walker, Owen Watson, Corrie Wells, Addison Willis

Third Grade: Santiago Alvarado Bruzual, Makenzie Anderson, Gabbie Ellis, James Essler, Samuel Garza, Zen Haji, Harper Jackson, Jonathan Jeresano Caballero, Victoria Lamb, Carlos Mendez, Jacob Meneses-Pacheco, Syen Mithal, Logan Nunez, Gia Perrone, Nylah Qualls, Elisa Rodriguez, Zackary Rodriguez, Clara Truelove, Channing Wiederwohl

Fourth Grade: Jonathan Caltzonzin Rubio, Oliver Gorman, Taylen Rasmussen, Serenity Stanley, Brooklyn Wylie, Zoe Zwerneman

Jones Elementary

First Grade: Oscar Bocanegra, Sophia Estrada, Bella Garcia, Emily Hernandez, Josue Luna, Ariana Olvera, Alexander Perez, Alexis Perez, Elizabeth Perez Gonzalez, Christian Ramirez

Second Grade: Nathaly Alvarez, Brandon Contreras, Alessandra Espinoza, Carmelo Garcia, Kimberly Garza, Mateo Hurtado, Alessandra Morales-Castillo

Third Grade: David Acosta, Edson Cabrera, Remigio Cotiy Cua, Alex Gomez, Keylin Leiva Sabillon, Benjamin Olvera, Marco Quintero-Hernandez

Fourth Grade: Santiago Gallegos, Kaydence Ginn, Dennis Martinez Jeresano, Sabi Melgar, Mia Menchaca, Aaron Reyna

Kemp-Carver Elementary

First Grade: Josue Aguilar, Marcus Alvarado, Kaylen Arredondo Arredondo, Brissa Arreola, Brayan Cornejo, Jesus Cruz, Omere Densey, Angelique Garcia, Robert Garcia, Wendolyn Garcia, Alba Hernandez-Vega, Colby Hoard, Ta'Raji Jackson, Ja'Marri-A Lewis, Marco Lopez, Gabriel Madrid, Christian Martinez, Dominic Martinez, Zulema Mauricio, Irany Pacheco Gaucin, Mariano Rivera, Liliana Rodriguez, Jordi Rodriguez Catalan, Arianna Romero, Logan Welch

Second Grade: Adan Arias, Santiago Balderas Hernandez, Traci Bradford, Ezra Cadena, Maia Contreras, Santiago Contreras Lopez, McKeyla De Luna, Khayden Henderson-Alexander, Ariel Hernandez, Allison Hernandez Najera, Oscar Hilario, Cherrie Lanier, Agustin Ledezma, Nikolai Martinez, Dante Mendez, Jacqueline Moreno-Gonzalez, Maurice Muckelroy, Ernesto Narro, Jeremiah Ortiz, Anthony Perez, Cynthia Quiva Sandrea, Gael Sanchez, Genesis Sanchez, Glori Sandoval, Paisley Tussey, Zay'Breania Williford

Third Grade: Aubria Carter, Gabriela Gonzalez, Diego Gonzalez-Montanez, Roberto Ledezma, Da'Dreious McMurry, Sergio Ramirez Sandate, Yanile Rangel, Gabbi Segundo Sanchez, Mateo Silva

Fourth Grade: Jay'errion Mcmurry, Fernando Soto, Taraji Taylor

Mitchell Elementary

First Grade: Jenesis Acy-Johnson, Emery Berryhill, Jacob Blouch, Ja'Li yha Foley, Emmalyn Garcia, Khloe Garcia, James Gorman, Javian Howard, Kent Howlett, Kade Hulse, Caelynn Johnson, Addler Konetski, Aubrey Lambert, Lorelei Marley, Jace Martin, Harper Nored, Cesar Ortiz Reyes, Karliah Pace, Sol Salgado, Peyt on Taylor, Iliana Tomas, Chance Tyler

Second Grade: Terrence Aguon, Zayden Bob, Brylee Butler, James Chaffin , Leo Chavarria, Chevy Cooper, Jayden Curley, Addison Evans, Samantha G onzalez, Ashlyn Gray, A'Leah Howard, Allison Lundholm, Liam Marley, Derick Nickerson, Skylar Pabon, Jayce Robinson, Elaina Rodriguez, Naia Spangler, Riley Vickers, Nathaniel Villarreal, Brixton Warwick, Kaden White, Matthew Willis

Third Grade: Colt Hudson

Fourth Grade: Lucy Lyles, Abigail Marquez, Conor Steele, Liam Villarreal, McKenna White

Navarro Elementary

First Grade: Leslie Alvarado, Orion Bandy, Kellan Braun, Zoey Byars, Zoey Camacho Chavez, Sheylimar Davila Maldonado, Isabel Dimas, Alejandro Garcia, Reyna Garza, Christopher Gonzalez, Mallery Goode, Gael Gutierrez, Avalynn Harris, Cynthia Hernandez Martinez, Juniper Hill, Emily Lamegos, Eduardo Lopez, Broderick Martin, Eulises Mendoza-Fuentes, Brooklyn Miller, Sophia Navarro, Kaileyana Oliver, Alison Ortiz, Adan Ponce, Oliver Powell, Luiz Rios, Abigail Roberts, Joseph Rosedahl, Allison Santiago, Harvey Stockton-Chambers, Ta'mirrah Stockton-Chambers, Sarah Sutherland, Juliana Tarin, Brian Tirado, Wykeem Toliver, Avielle Turner, Levi Wilson

Second Grade: William Bushman, Weston Daniell, Robert Densey, David Diaz, Timothy Doorn, Sophie Eastridge, Camden-Michael Fields, Sarah Garcia, Aliyah Hernandez, Haven Jones, Riley Jones, William Rosedahl, Jay Saldivar

Third Grade: Mason Beardsley, Scarlett Crouse, Diego Gomez, Devin Lara

Fourth Grade: Miguel Marez, Joleigh McClung

Neal Elementary

First Grade: Justin Avitud, Hector De Santiago, Mia Galvan, Avery Johnson, Samiya Lewis, Evelyn Lopez Lopez, Avery Martinez, Fernando Rociles, Bailey Sunderman, Julian Tirado Sanchez

Second Grade: Noemi Anariva Palacios, Paola Contreras, Emily Esparza, Abigail Huerta, Quentin Jones, Jacqueline Landeros, Amaris Leon, Natali Pachuca, Alexa Perez, Ai'Yonis Ragston, Samantha Robledo

Third Grade: Thaily Quintero-Ortiz

Fourth Grade: Cooper Bailey, Dulce Garcia, Jonathon Lopez Cornejo, Josue Martinez, Johnny Mendez, Erik Trigueros Tirado

Ross Elementary

First Grade: Nathaniel Allen, Garrett Alvarado, Raylynn Aultman, Joshua Banks, Gabriel Betancourt, Felix Caballero, Callie Commins, Ian Currie, Stephen Demeritt, Bailee Douglass, Heartliegh Emery, Nora Faulkner, Jessica Garner, Scarlett Hogue, Eleanor Howlett, Chelsea Lambert, Jonathan Le Grevellec, Angellei Lewis, Michael Martinez, Carson Meadors, Rosali Mims, Raylen Moats, Adeline Pina, Coriyren Reed, Ada Roberson, Jason Romo, Anna Sherman, Judah Stanfield, Valentino Sustaita, Thomas Tew, Shadow Lynn Thompson, Ra'quel Tucker, Liam Vaca, Aries Whetfield, Malaya Whitfield, Jayce Young

Second Grade: Isabel Avila-Pedraza, Angel Broadus, Gage Clark, Karson Davis, Sophia De La Cruz, Kathryn Dippel, Jonathan Galvan, Milliana Gonzalez, Mia Greene, Tyler Halmagean, Brayson Kingsbury, Samantha Laughlin, Noah Montoya, Logan Prichard, Natalie Prosser, Ana'Leyah Roberson, Liam Spangler, Charlotte Steer, Isaac Tovar, Camila Vera, John Vigil, Johnie Williams, Dre Marr Wilson

Third Grade: Brayden Boatcallie, Cherish Cherry, Lyla Foreman, Kylie Garrett, Olivia Hogue, Caroline Jensen, Simone Kalil, Oliver Kidd, Layla Lopez, Kate Lynn, Leona Plemons, Mary Rocconi, Jack Ruiz, Marley Shini, Kendall Thomas, Kylie Williams

Fourth Grade: Nicole Currie, Lainey Dodd, Leah Gatlin, Thistle Gibbs, Joseph Hailey, Melanya Hancock, Andrew Hooks, Joceline Le Grevellec, Jake Long, Jacob Ocon, Francisco Sustaita, Fergie Tovar Murillo

CHARTER SCHOOLS

International Leadership of Texas in College Station

1st Grade: Corbin Cotter, Dean Howell, Jack Mckee, Kathryn Scadden, Levi Wallace, Makenna Greenwaldt, Remi Herman, Elli Barnes, Shehrbano Chaudhry, Suneeva Pandey, Anh Pham,Leah Rowin, Siron Shoemake, Eli Rucker

2nd Grade: Berkley Bishop, Riley Castro, Jonathan Emigdio, Lucy Kalina, Josiah Loop, Emilia Medrano, Brooklynn Paulson, Amelia Whitfield-cargile, Kendall Briers, Chisom Chukwuogo, Daniel Contreras, Gabriella Cruz, Zeda Jentoft, Abigail Keefauver, Jackson Mogle, Brooks Vann, Kyira Davis, Weston Foster, Annika Fryar, April Vajdak, Alexandria Cook, Olivia Fuentes, Alethia Johnson, Adam Kosh, Bodie Lovell, Mason Moynihan, Anthony Palacios Lira, Addyson Swigert, Kenlyn Walker, Grayson Watson, Aaron Gonzales, Lalani Jarmon, Michael Phillips Iii, Callyn Scarborough, Maggie Shao, Anson Young, Andres Cortez Saldivar, Kaylin Dubcak, Zoe Gallegos, Payton Holmes, Charles Jimenez, Hallie Jones, Samuel Oliveira, Izabella Rafferty,Eric Shi, Izabella Sims, Jannah Umar

3rd Grade: Finley Harris, Emiliano Huerta, Gabrielle Ke, Christian Mcdonald, Alexander Stuenkel, Alivya Washington, Reagan Dolliver, Alex Guerrero, Jack Perkins, Kade Robichau, Jackson Davis, Hudson Evje, Aylin Gonzalez, Cali Ortiz, Sameep Pandey, Rayan Al Btoush, Ally Bolline, Zhenglai Fu, Ayaan Ghauri, Emma Jackson, John Mattina, Kason Viggers, Heath Price, Erin Zhang, Gavin Acker, Natalia Salinas

4th Grade: Annabella Pavlasek, Damien Kalina, Yousuf Khair, Huong Pham, Luke Cochran, Andrew Hudson, Ruthanne Smith, Daniel Emigdio, Cannon Porter, Mollie Rice, Savanna Jeffery, Ashlyn Thorne, Kiano Vargas, Xavier Bernal, Adelyn Gaston

5th Grade: Liliana Lacefield, Juna Ward, Kirby Caldwell, Maryanne Hollinger, Carolyn Carr, Averly Walker

6th Grade: Ethan Baldridge, Sienna Bouliane, Luke Brooks, Bryndolyn Carmichael, Sophia Fuentes, Diego Garcia, Finneas Gooch, Brianna Hudson, Raafeh Kirmani, Avery Lard, Madilann Richter, Sahiba Singh, Molly Smith, Sydney Stuenkel, Aven Tinnell, Lance Tobola, Jazmine Zarate

7th Grade: Marcela Barraza, Vanessa Barraza, Hailey Gilbert, Julia Gonzales, Evanne Lowey, William Luo, Isabel Martin, Brittany Meza, Irish Moyer, Camille Park, Saniyah Perry, Ava Ravanbakhsh, Magnolia Richter, Edythali San Miguel, Emilia Searles, Zoe Tripp, Elijah Ward

8th Grade: Lainey Bone, Brianna Calvo, Brenda Davila, Gabrielle Flores, Maya Geva, Zoe Gooch, William Grant, Ana Huerta, Samyam Khatiwada, Lyle Lewis, Faith Murray, Makayla Robinson, Estrella Ruiz Sotelo, Riley Stokes, Kenneth Tripp, Haley Vance

9th Grade: Yasmin Amadu, Kolar Bell, Kylie Brooks, Aliana Carlos, Christopher Ely, Enrique Hernandez, Rachab Herrera, Gabriel Sabiano, Alexander Strange, Joelle Wise

10th Grade: Gracie Flores, Emily Sitton, George Wise

PRIVATE SCHOOLS

Cornerstone Christian Academy

First Grade: Helen Thomson

Second Grade: Olivia Van Noord

Fifth Grade: Marcus Brumskill, John Dooley, Eddie Hull, Tate Thomson, Celeste Wortham

Sixth Grade: Darius Brumskill, Madeleine Wilson

Seventh Grade: Evelyn Hull.

Eight Grade: Heidi McKinzie, Alison Warden, Camille Warden

Eleventh Grade: Chad Warden

Twelfth Grade: Derek Fritz, Trevor Hull

St. Joseph Catholic School

2nd grade: Gabriel Carrillo, Carlee Elias, Benjamin Geffert, Charles Laird, Addison Ostiguin, Christopher Schroll, Dominic Walker

3rd grade: Koy Beckham, Emily Biggers, Blakely Burt, Klara Eubanks, Isabella Geffert, Brooklyn Gibbs, Fiona Hubbard, Charlotte Knight, Aliyana Lopez, Isabella Lorenzo, Faith Newman, Remington Newman, Phillip Nguyen, Anthony Norman, Sophia Ribardo, Eden Rice, Daniel Roque, Cecilia Roy, Pete Scarmardo, Rocio Vara Barrera, Kaylee Williams, Mason Williams

4th grade: Araceli Barajas, Daegan Curtiss, Emma Dacumos, Emma Davis, William Fuller, Mackenzie Hartman, Caroline Johnson, Ruth Johnson, Hattie Nash, Collin Roy

5th grade: Elsha Arosh, Jerusha Arosh, Michael Boehm, Madeline Brenner, Alaya Hernandez, Anna Jaison, Weston Johnston, Lily Nguyen, Bella Ribardo, Benjamin Walker

6th grade: Madeline Davis, Nora Grunkemeyer, Haley Hutka, Gabriel Nordell, Anthony Rodriguez, Mattie Claire Sweeney, Sarah Wagner

7th grade: Aubree Arredondo, Abbey Bienski, Keira Cannon, Leah Hurley, Cooper Johnson, Calvin Johnston, Briley Lampo, Phoebe Nguyen, Jack Paradowski

8th grade: Sophie Barajas, Alexandra Brenner, Tess Grunkemeyer, Paul Johnson, Piper McLaughlin, Peter Najvar, Viviana Nguyen, Reagan Provin, Lucas Ramirez, Molly Seago, Giamy Tran, Lindsey Williams

9th grade: Anna Eubanks, Melanie Guerra, Bransen Lampo, Ashley Owens, Luke South, Grace Wagner

10th grade: Coleman Gurganus, Luke Johnson, Andrew Matocha, Sarah Matocha, Clare Najvar, Patrick Perez

11th grade: Emily Bienski, Leah Bradicich, Austin Labowitz, Matthew Owens, Levi Rice, Robyn Schoenemann, Luke Schumann, Joshua White

12th grade: Sarah Boriskie, Trace Brightwell, Jake Drabek, Brook Galls, Jack Grunkemeyer, Rylee Hutka, Anne Marvin, Sofia Melgoza, Sean Provin, Mia Saldana, Cecilia Walker, Tatum West

Brazos Christian School

First Grade:  Kylin Clyburn, Nate Collier, Tatum Dempsey, Penelope Dunton, Carson Evers, Emmett Fellers, Bryce Fuller, Chandler Green, Olivia Harper, Saige Hartzell, Mallorie Haveman, Claire Jacobus, Sam Jenkins, Connor Johnson, Lydia Koenning, Tatiana Murphy, Mason Newcomer, Luke Parks, Lawson Parrish, Morgan Patton, Charlotte Ruddell, Lauren Saunders, Tyson Schuett, Charlotte Sebesta, Tessa Tubbs, Abigail Venable, Blair Wolfshohl, Parker Young

Second Grade:  Easton Bock, Abigale Bowersox, Vivian Caffey, Sophie Colato, Grace Collins, Claire Cooper, George Gibson, Maggie Haveman, Addison Hazlewod, Alexis Hurt, Corbyn Jones, Cate Lima, Addison Markert, Sarabeth McKnight, Will McManus, Annie Middleton, Ashby Neagle, Kamryn Pearson, Olivia Taylor, Bethany Williams

Third Grade:  Kyle Abrameit, Andrew Ateek, Weston Bethancourt, Coltin Clyburn, Court Daigneault, Tyler Dempsey, Owen Fellers, Hays Griffin, Lorelei Hadley, Whitley Hall, John Huggins, Seth Jenkins, Jack Koenning, Blake Lozano, Aleen Mamigonian, Major Newcomer, Ashley Patton, Luke Ponce, Olivia Kate Ruddell, Alexis Stepan, Addie Taylor, Colton Thompson, Brock Thrift, John Venable

Fourth Grade:  Savannah Barnwell, Katie Becker, Brynlee Binford, Bonnie Brown, Andrea Colato, Zeta Cook, Chase Parks, Amelia Penionzhkevich, Grant Pickens, Sophia Restivo, William Saunders, Karson Scarmardo, Paxton Spaw, Myles Taylor, Landon Tjoelker, Davis Wall, Allie Yee

Fifth Grade:  Noah Ateek, Kelsey Ball, Lawson Bethancourt, Ella Bock, Ava Boehm, Bryleigh Burtin, Landry Daniel, Caleb Davis, Clara Diaz, Ezekiel Dorman, Addy Ging, Raven Hartzell, Jency Heifrin, Aubrey Jackson, Holton Kennedy, Seth Marsh, Hope McManus, Andi Neagle, Emme Patterson, Luke Patton, Hunter Powers, Annie Reed, Heath Russell, Laurel Saxe, Ashby Sebesta, Kinsley Sisson, Sydney Wall, Willa West

Sixth Grade:  Kandace Albin, Nathan Bethancourt, Berklee Binford, Abbie Brown, Lorelai Browne, Molly Burrow, Slaton Caffey, Grace Carter, Cate Cooper, AJ Diaz, Andrew Gill, Macie Hanna, Reed Jackson, Kamden Komar, Lola Madden, Cooper Murr, Jude Perkins, Rylie Restivo, Samuel Seabolt, Avery Stark, Ramsey Wright, Reagan Young

Seventh Grade:  Michael Ball, Grant Boehm, Tyler Burtin, Joshua Caraway, Caronlina Daigneault, Lillian Davis, Caroline Dillon, Ella Ging, Levi Heifrin, Makenna Johnson, Rylee Kinnard, Paige Parks, Camille Powers, Addison Russell, Jonny Salwen, Addison Wall, Colin Weaver

Eighth Grade:  Kennedy Albin, Connor Daigneault, Brenna Dorman, Julia Gay, Trinity Jackson, Abby McReynolds, Chloe Murr, Addy Neagle, Isaiah Perkins, Justin Pulnik, Skylar Reed, Charlotte Riordan, Caleb Sebesta, Morgan Spaw, Elijah Tong, Waverley West, Emily Williams

Ninth Grade:  Catherine Brantley, Matthew Carraway, Cara Beth Coleman, Claire Dunn, Sydney Goen, Jack Hanna, Connor Higginbotham, Brooke Jacobus, Benjamin Lemons, Emily Lewis, Walker Moore, Kyle Patterson, Caroline Powers, Diana Riley, Sol Seabolt, Carter Simpson, Parker Spears, Emily Sullivan, Trey Walker, Keaton Weiser, Cate Wright

Tenth Grade:  Ryan Burtin, Mac Crawford, Hannah Gill, Brayden Hadley, Reilly Hartis. Ally Hernandez, Hayden Lutz, Tyler Prince, Millie Reed, Luke Weaver, Greg Young

Eleventh Grade:  Ashlyn Appelt, Spencer Bullard, Preston Conley, Stryker Gay, Beckett Goodyk, Levi Hancock, Ashton Hendrick, Sam Kinnard, Haley Mitchell, Molly Myers, Katelyn Oelze, Phoebe Perkins, Harris Powers, Camp Wright

Twelfth Grade:  Blake Burtin, Lexie Discher, Andrew Goen, Ellie Goen, Logan King, Mikey Lee, Tyler Oelze, Addie Pool, Ally Pulnik, Katelyn Rowan, Alaina Stanley, Micah Thomas, Kelley Young.

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News

Weekend Things to Do

News Alert