You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Bryan-College Station All-A Honor Roll: April 30, 2020

Bryan-College Station All-A Honor Roll: April 30, 2020

  • 0
Only $5 for 5 months
All-A Honor Roll banner no date

Note: College Station ISD elementary schools are graded on a nine-week period. All other schools are graded on six-week periods. This list was published in the April 30 edition of The Eagle and reflects the names of students submitted by each school and/or school district named to honor rolls for the fifth six weeks of the school year.


COLLEGE STATION ISD

A&M Consolidated High School

Ninth Grade: Haley Bean, Nicholas Beasley, Peter Brown, Diego Cardenas, Alyssa Carnes, Kate Catalena, Myla Cathey, Collin Chase, Kenzie Colburn, Gwynne Crosby, Ian Curtis, Caylin Darnell, Elise Deutz, Tessa Doucet, Ally Duan, John Dvoracek, Adam Eggleston, Sarah Engelke, Holly Evans, Dominic Fazzino, Layne Feldhousen, Kathryn Fix, Luis Garcia, Ella Goodwin, Hannah Greathouse, Jaxson Green, Hailey Greer, Claire Guo, Sutton Hohensee, Jaedyn Holden, Hudson House, Alessandro Iero, Ashton Jasperson, Samantha Kaspar, Josiah Kibodeaux, Corey Kingman, Abigail Kominczak, Chase Kuppersmith, Kyler Larsen, Ryan Lee, Kyle LeVan, Deyu Li, Melinda Li, Jonathan Love, Maddi Luedecke, Seth Marshall, Cole Matzke, Ethan Morris, Lesley Munoz, Akshitha Nandhakumar, Nathan Parulian, Jaiden Patel, Abigail Payne, Duncan Poling, Jenna Randolph, Hannah Ransom, Emile Reid, Sanni Saari, Luke Sanders, Medha Sarin, Grace Saunders, Grant Schlinke, Hazel Schloss, Morgan Simmons, Brianna Taylor, Nathan Taylor, James Torres, Antony Vasquez, Julia Vieira De Castro, Ashtyn Vollentine, Yi Wang, Jadyn Warner, William Whitfield, Madeline Wilson, Michael Yang, Grace Yeh

Tenth Grade: Alexis Alvarado, William Askew, Amyria Barrera, Fredrick Behmer, Robert Behmer, Briley Bell, Wesley Boedeker, Evelyn Brieden, James Bright, Thomas Brooks, Grace Cantrell, Olivia Carson, Luke Caverlee, Alexander Clark, Camille Corbitt, Catelyn Cox, Kathryn Crosthwait, Jamal Davis, Lydia Demlow, Ava Derbes, Rita Diaz-Padron, Karis Donaldson, Abby Garrett, Gabriel Guillen, Sarah Hathorn, Madeline Holmgreen, Cullen Homeyer, Miah Howard, Sabrina Hu, Avery Hutchison, Giancarlo Iero, Zane Jacob, Daniel Juarez, Casey Killingbeck, Elana Kiser, Heidi Landeros Millan, Andrew Larsen, Avery LeMaire, Porter Lemons, Alex Macias-Aranda, Valeria Macri, Sophie Maedo, Khloee Magee, Alina Maknojia, Aliza Maknojia, SeLeste Malone, Juan Martinez, Eric Masias, Isabel Medrano, Barton Melder, Hunter Melder, Hannah Moore, Dailyn Mora Trejo, Meghan Pany, Sameritta Pappoe, Royal Parrish, Ved Patel, Marissa Patti, Maxence Pellois, Michael Peng, Tanner Poage, Raisa Prasla, Elizabeth Quast, Maren Rasmussen, Anna Rogovska, Kaitlyn Ruiz, Zoe Sakson, Gerardo Salinas-Aranda, Joseph Scanlan, Jamie Siegel, Payton Smith, Chase Sodolak, Andrew Sorescu, Evelyn Torres, Johan Vazquez, Pao'la Velasquez-Sic, Sarah Waller, Zachary Wang, Eric Xiao, Sean Zhang

Eleventh Grade: Audrey Ament, Braedon Anderson, Gretel Aramburu Gullian, Keila Avendano, Brandon Bishop, Reagan Brantley, Megan Brown, Katia Cannon, Georgia Carrino, Celine Choi, Jaden Choi, Malcolm Craft, Barry Creighton, Alyssa Crites, Matthew Davidson, Lars Deutz, Jose Diaz, Michelle Doucet, Jordyn English, Robin Erickson, Kaiya Essix, Cooper Fedora, Raylee Garrett, Hannah Garza, Sydnee Giles, Jackson Hamilton, Reid Harris, Lillian High, Nicolas Hilty, Bennett Hutchins, Brett Hyman, Truman Jasperson, Teresa Ji, Aiden Johnson, Madhumitha Kannan, Catherine Killingbeck, Jenna Kim, Presli Kruger, Ari'Ohan Lewis, Aimee Li, Andrew Li, Chyna Love, Kevin Lynch, Asma Maredia, Ella Maxwell, Claire McAdams, Joshua McMillin, Delaram Mehrabaneshtehardi, Evie Miller, Kylie Miller, Samiha Momin, Agata Mozwilo, Heather Murphy, Melton Nelson, Dakota Newton, Emily Ng, Kaitlyn Owens, Veronica Packard, Hailey Powers, Johnathan Purser, Cecilia Ramos Alfaro, Samantha Rose, Abby Ross, Ayanna Rucker, Sutton Russell, Cable Saunders, Elise Sawyer, Liam Saxe, Jenna Scamardo, Henning Schade, Sloane Simmen, Christopher Tausch, Marshall Taylor, Karson Tran, Clara Tremblay, Lauren Turner, Kelsey VanDeFlier, Karson Vestal, Kendall Waguespack, Bill Wang, Madelyn Wang, John Watson, Joseph Weaver, James White, Austin White, Laquandren Williams, Daniel Wilson, Kendrick Womack, Davis Xu

Twelfth Grade: Eren Akleman, Gabriell Allred, Daniel Altman, Emily Arthurs, Taya Bailey, Grace Barrow, Yulissa Beas-Sanchez, Kathleen Bellon, Mona Birgisson, Alexis Boutte, Elizabeth Brieden, Margaret Bright, Kerry Brooks, Jordan Brunson, Lauryn Callis, Alexis Calvert, Loren Cearley, Kenlee Close, Fisher Coker, Kaylee Cortez, Natalia Cruz-Vespa, Elisabeth Derbes,  Caitlyn Dietert, Savyasachi Dixit, Caitlyn Dominik, Aoife Farrell, Giovanna Fazzino, Nicole Foster, Paris Foster, Reid Foster, Avery Fowler, Victoria Frank, Eric Gan, Grace Gessner, Hannah Goble, Aleck Chona Gonzaga, Paulina Gonzalez Barrenechea, Annabelle Gray, Taylor Griffin, Phillip Guillen, Justin Hepburn, Lauren Herring, Yousef Hilal, Alexander Hilty, Kurt Hopcus, Ashtyn Howell, Mitchell Huff, Grant Ireland, McKenna Jackson, Mara Johnston, Valen Jones, Victoria Juarez, Sydney Knoop, Alyssa Laymon, Julie Li, Bryce Linder, Katie Lingo, Jennifer Lopez, Colton Love, Alireza Mahdaviarab, Amelia Maness, Ishna Maredia, Daniel Martinez, Colby McBerty, Sydney McCorkle, Cosette McGuire, Madeline McKinney, Amberly McShane, Summer Medina, Corey Mushinski, Nicolette Naumann, Bryon Nguyen, Christopher Novosad, Madison Olsen, Sean Park, Ethan Pham, Lealah Plummer, David Pugh, Skyler Quintero, Chloe Rangel, Amanda Rasmussen, Hart Ray, Nazeeh Riaz, Iisa Saenz, Melissa Salinas-Aranda, Brian Schoenemann, Sara Shankar, Annette Shim, Madyson Shroyer, Colson Sledge, Sutton Springer, Vibhor Srivastava, Baxter Tindall, Sammy Tobeh, Isabel Ulin, Addie Wright, Garrett Wright, Lily Wu, Hafsatu Yahaya

College Station High School

Ninth Grade: Caden Aalbers, Leo Abanov, Alaina Abbey, Tyler Abdalla, Lujein Abdelwahed, Skyler Acosta, Alexis Alvarado, Kadien Ayers, Ryan Baker, Anushri Bhuvanesh, Brenna Boatcallie, Emily Borham, Rachel Bottiglieri, Landon Boyle, Logan Bradshaw, Konnor Buckhaults, Carsyn Caillet, Jordan Carter, Dayanara Casas-Alejandro, Cole Cashion, Debarghya Chaki, Jacie Champlin, Lucas Chiang, Kara Childers, Joseph Chunga-Pizarro, Reagan Cohen, William Crick, Miranda Crisp, Elizabeth Dang, Zachary Dang, Louis Denolan, Brooks Dewitt, Krisha Dhaduk, Reni Dhuka, Nadia Dujka, Alexis Eby, Damian Eimann, Favor Ezeanuna, Peyton Faulkner, Cooper Felpel, Shashan Fernando, Lindsay Flanigan, Heaven Ford, Sanford Foster, Peyton Francis, Cristiano Gallego, Valeria Gallego, Sophia Gharaibeh, Joshua Glanz, Cedric Gonzalez, Esteban Gonzalez, Walton Graham, Ellen Grisham, Mariana Hajali, Lauren Hantla, Trinity Harbison, Mya Hardin, David Havens, Casey Hawkins, Calista Hernandez, Nicholas Herring, Alyssa Hinton, Danielle House, Madison Hudson, Anastasia Hueste, Colin Johnson, Madeline Jones, Erkin Jumayev, Eugene Kim, Anna Kimber, A'niya King, Haley Knight, Hannah Lafollette, Nessa Larson, Nadav Lavy, David Lawler, Soohyun Lee, Gates Leftwich, Leslie Lehrmann, Shaley Lewis, Heyu Li, Yu-Hsin Lin, Zha'Mauryon Lofton, Claudio Lopez Urbano, Sarah Maina, Mackenzie Martin, Ava Martindale, Ashlyn McCulley, Jaeden McMillin, Kylie McRaven, Megan Miles, Brody Mitchell, Emma Morris, Rachel Mortaje, Elizabeth Morton, Luthfia Mulyana, Randi Novosad, Taylor O'Brien, Jadah Olshak, Hailey Patterson, Clarissa Pereyra, Abraham Ramirez, Muhammed Rasheed, Alain Reyes, Daniel Rhee, Juliet Rivera, Kyra Rivera, Megan Roberts, Abigail Rodriguez, Natalie Roman, Adarsh Samnani, Talia Saulsbury, Kate Serem, Noah Sherman, Ashley Silvey, Ryanne Stahl, Elisabeth Stewart, Laura Stoleru, Taylor Stone, Kelsey Strohmeyer, Claire Surovik, Rita Szunyogh, Gabriel Christian Tan, Emily Thompson, Nu Ton, Kaleb Verdugo, Reese Vivaldi, Gracie Ward, Ashley Watts, Haley Wharton, Samuel Wiesepape, Jenson Williams, Calum Worthy, Jeffrey Wylie, Conner Young

Tenth Grade: Kareem Akabani, Jon Anderson, Evan Batteas, Leilani Bell, Irene Benavides-Perez, Hayden Bennett, Lauren Boggan, Rand Boivie, Cameron Boswell, Ulisses Braga, Preston Browning, Brad Bullin, Kayleigh Calvert, Vincent Carreon, Zhongming Chen, Maxwell Childress, Minseo Choi, Hayden Clarke, Turner Clarke, Valerey Contreras, Jack Costenbader, Lauren Cottrell, Caroline Coyle, Srikrishna Darbha, Charles Dark, Sama Deeb, Christopher Drumgoole, Adriana Duran, Luke Durden, Michael Elko, Eric Finberg, Emma Frizzell, Allana Frost, Krisalyn Fuentes, Yuxiang Gao, Jocelyn Garcia, Simran Ghosh, Emery Goerig, Layla Goodlett, Luke Grismer, Elizabeth Gunter, Fayth Ham, Ethan Harmon, Elizabeth Hernandez Gutierrez, Shay Herring, Keira Herron, Tommy Hession, Jett Huff, Noah Hutchison, Alec Johnson, Nathan Kerth, Janice Kim, Philemon Kim, McKane Kiser, Bon Koo, Ryan Lake, Parker Larson, Seunghyun Lee, Andrew Li, Kendra Lindsey, Jonathan Liu, Santiago Lockett, Robin Loopstra, Mariajose Mahecha-Cabrera, Lauryn Malone, Camryn Mata, Reese Maxwell, Amanda May, Olivia McNutt, Lesly Miranda-Avalos, Areeba Momin, Zoe Moore, Brylee Morgan, Cadence Mouton, Navy Neidig, Kyle Newsom, Raven Newton, Rachel Norris, Claire Ntaimo, Lyric Oliver, Riley Pendleton, Nicholas Peoples, Abby Peterek, Aubrey Pettit, Tri Pham, Noelle Pierdolla, Kobe Pomykal, Heath Poole, Kendall Quick, Xitlali Ramirez, Katherine Renard, Madeleine Renard, Mark Rivas, Shelly Roitershtein, Kaitlyn Rosier, Thiago Ruiz Martelo, Summer Scarmardo, Connor Scott, Kennedy Sharp, Boya Shi, Mary Simpson, Kylie Sink, Jaxson Slanker, Emerald Stoddart, Braden Stutts, Surya Sunkari, Zoe Taylor, Stella Tjhia, Esther Tong, Khang Tran, Samuel Trimble, Amar Tsengeg, Denise Villalpando, Jeffrey Wang, Colton Watson, Cooper Woods, Yiting Xu, Rafael Yanez

Eleventh Grade: Malik AlShaya, Cidnie Amann, Sophia Amstalden, Mariana Arteaga, Hadeel Balawi, Camila Bazan, Elizabeth Beazer, Brown Bedard, Sophie Bednorz, Alyssa Bell, Jasmine Bell, Paula Bernal Gomez, Reagan Bethke, Jenna Black, Cynthia Blanchard, Kierra Blue, Lauren Boelts, Wilfrid Bose, Jackson Bosenbark, Samantha Bradford, Nicolas Brannstrom, Hannah Brick, Clayton Brinkman, Ashton Brown, Grace Browne, Paulo Castaneda, Arish Charolia, Camille Chiu, Tyler Christensen, Jason Connolly, Eva Cox, Jianna Cunningham, Zachary Daniel, Cosette Dennis, Kathy Ding, Justin Dixon, Abigail Dunker, Celeste Eby, Jadyn Elliott, Macy Fouch, Braden Fowler, Abigail Franklin, Eleanor Fusselman, Shruthi Garla, Daniel Gildin, Matthew Glanz, Lance Xavier Gomez, Abigail Green, Mahealani Griffith, Alexandria Guerra, Hussein Hajjali, Dong Han, Lauren Hanik, Ta'Livia Hanley, Alanmauricio Harari, Taylor Harbison, Siena Healy, Tyra Houseton, Benjamin Howard, Demi Hu, Iris Huang, Emily Huber, John Huber, Danielle Jackson, Paul Jang, Na'layjah Johnson, Mayson Kalke, Frances Kanetzky, Connie Kang, Paul Kim, Stephanie Kim, Aaron Klaus, Kaitlyn Kotrla, Warren Kurk, Jennifer Langhoff, Gracie Lawhon, Jonathan Lawler, Robann Ledbetter, Esther Lee, Sunshine Leeuwon, Qianxun Li, Mark Ling, Peter Lyday, Vivian Lyday, Anne Macha, Joshua Marsh, Daniela Martinis, Trace Massey, LillyAnne McCown, Brenna McDonald, Kate McKinney, Kailey Michel, Elliot Miller, Mason Muehlstein, Lexi Munoz, Vincent Musser, Jyotsna Naidu, Aditya Narayanan, Kendall Neaves, Natalie Nehring, Karina Neverov, Macy Nugent, Linh On, Emmalee Orr, Riya Pagilla, Kyle Palermo, Hyunggyu Park, Justin Park, Danielle Payne, Noa Pinto Martinez, Ashlynn Poland, Lauren Rackley, Madelyn Rackley, Sara Rasheed, Tremane Reliford, Estela Riera-Vales, Jesus Rodriguez, Love Ryberg, Felisa Sajulga, Alexander Salwen, Victoria Salyers, Darian Sam, Clare Sanger, Shirin Sattarova, Mikeltie Schatz, Paige Seale, Layla Shadparvar, Hannah Shaw, David Silvey, Hannah Sivinski, Tabor Smith, Zoe Spears, Madalyn Stapp, Shreya Sunkari, Caleb Surovik, Tyler Sutton, Cody Symons, Joshua Szymanski, Alexandra Tabacaru, Emma Tadlock, Noah Taylor, Irfan Thomson, Allison Thornton, Kelly Timoney, Jack Toler, Kenny Tran, Ly Tran, Emane Triplett, Ana Vasquez, Nathan Vinay, Adriana Wagner, Saim Waheed, Kayce Wallace, Olivia Watts, Jackson Wells, Elizabeth West, Natali Whittenton, Emma Williams, Garrett Williams, Samuel Wu, Bryan Yan, Ruth Yao, Hawon Yi, Bianca Youlton, Ethan Zaragoza

Twelfth Grade: Allison Abbey, Muskan Ali, Isabelle Arrington, Jasper Baker, Arnav Banerjee, Avery Barrum, Kelsey Beasley, Brianna Benford, Joseph Benn, Lauren Bernshausen, Rhianna Boivie, Kaylin Bowie, Michelle Bowie, Maria Clara Braga, Molli Brooks, Cassity Brown, Zoe Bullard, Bailey Bullin, Logan Carbo, Ryan Carroll, Kennedy Cashion, Kingsley Cashion, Trenton Cashion, Jamison Cassler, Nina Castaneda-Yajima, Albert Chen, Rachel Chiang, Zachary Childers, Sniya Chirayath, Victoria Cho, Jieun Choi, Aidan Corcoran, Jace Cortez-Fields, Karter Cyprien, Abigail Dang, Carley Deuel, Taylor Deuel, Carson Dewitt, Myra Dharani, Sayuni Dharmasena, Isabelle Dieperink, Naomi Doerr-Garcia, Josiah Dombach, Ashley Downs, Skylar Draper, Sean Dudo, Kalyn Dujka, Morgan Edelman, Ian Enzor, Ro'dashia Fletcher, Margaret Flynn, Makayla Fox, Jacob Franke, Claire Gatlin, Michael Geronime, Anjali Ghosh, Nicole Goggin, Hayden Goodlett, Madison Gorzycki, Abigail Gunter, Jacob Halling, Cambri Hancock, William Hancock, William Harkins, Sydney Harris, Kersten Hester, David Horn, Amelia Hu, Kyle Hudson, Paige Hudson, Eman Hussein, Jae Hong Hwang, Soomin Hyun, Ashly Im, Gian Carlo Inguillo, Zoe Jammullamudy, Siddharth Jayaraman, Meghan Johns, Abigail Junek, Jonathan Kanetzky, Zoe Kelton, Young Min Ko, Katelyn Kolodziejczyk, Alexandra Koustova, Meredith Krause, Krista Krueger, Michael Leimer, Riley Lemons, Mika Loehr, Matthew Lomon, Alysse Loopstra, Hannah Lopez, Allison Macha, Mia Maren, Sara Martinez, Saralyn Martinez, Hayden Massey, Jorge Mayen, Bailey McCleary, David McDougall, Jensen McMurray, Meagan McMurray, Avery Medlock, Landon Melesky, Zhyria Merrett, Kylie Meyer, Sebastian Morales-Vargas, Oudah Mortaje, Kyla Munyon, Bryson Nelson, Michael Ness, Grace Nolen, Giscar Obambo, Layth Obeidat, Adriana Okonkwo, Morgan Ouren, Karen Paiva, Courtney Parker, Rachael Patterson, Loredana Pearlstein, Abigail Perryman, Zoe Peterek, Madison Petrick, Payton Peveto, Celeste Pierdolla, Athena Polymenis, Andrew Popham, Lauren Puckett, Olivia Riechman, Reno Ruiz, Peyton Rusk, Madelyn Russell, Skylar Schlett, Samuel Schmidt, Hannah Schnettler, Avery Seagraves, Brady Self, Baylie Senkel, Logan Shelton, Catherine Sikes, Jillian Skaggs, Angelle Smith, Evan Smith, Jeremiah Stoddart, Ravi Sukkawala, Zoha Sultan, Joshua Sung, Anum Tariq, Nicole Tedeschi, Holly Terry, Morgan Thomas, Christina Tran, Natalie Truss, Isabella Virgl, Sidney Wei, Caleb Wells, Ty Wilson, Macey Wilton, Grace Wu, Phyllis Yang, Zoey Zimmerman

College View High School

9th Grade: Julia Chapman, Haley Harris, Arthur Oakley, Grace Sorensen

10th Grade: Alicia Aguilar, Sam Mercer, Nathan Wallen

11th Grade: Lance Criswell, Kieran Eggleston, Jesse Mason, Kit Rodriguez

12th Grade: Jillian Boucher, Jordan Carranza, Lilyana Carrillo, Irma Castro, Amanda Cook, Analy Galindo, Michael Shabek, Hadyn Strain, Jeanette Wedeking, Benjamin Wuensche

A&M Consolidated Middle School

Seventh Grade: Debkonya Banerjee, Devkumar Banerjee, Annabelle Benham, Madison Black, Kate Bobbitt, Dalyn Bouhairie, Ann Margaret Brieden, Olivia Capek, Jack Carter, Nicholas Castillo, Colton Chmelar, Zander Cochran, Ty Cochrane, Kayla Comte, Kyle Crow, Marisa Davidson, Kian Dekkers, Clare Duhon, Charles Eckhardt, Jenna Ellison, Izabella Farrar, Roxanna Garcia, Jennings Garrett, Addison Gattis, Mayah Gentry, Denae Graham, Natalie Green, Michelle Harry, Lana Hightower, Daniela Hurtado, Giacomo Iero, Morgan Inbody, Aliza Jacob, Tate Jasperson, Javier Jimenez Cobo, Alexander Kameoka, Kindle Kerbel, Noah Kim, Shelby LeMaire, Magdaline Loop, Brooke Maness, Riley Mathison, Josefina Medina-Perez, Luke Melton, Zoey Miller, Mia Minatrea, Eli Mitchell, Luke Moore, Reese Moore, Jackson Newcomb, Karla Ola, Justin Palazzolo, George Parlos, Alethia Payne, Joseph Perez, Phat Pham, Carly Quiram, Megan Rasmussen, Jackson Riggs, Abbigail Rowse, Michael Schroff, Samuel Seyer, Madalyne Silva, Ian Strickland, Riley Stupka, Nathanael Tremblay, William Watson, Suzanne Williams, Brandon Yax-Argueta, Christina Yum

Eighth Grade: Cora Abdelhamid, Sera Akkutlu, Ross Anderson, Margarita Avila Rivera, Bethany Bennett, Kyle Bishop, Nathan Brittain, David Caldwell, Emily Carson, Eva Caverlee, Emily Chen, Rebekah Concklin, Joaquin Costa, Blake Covington, Charli Crowson, Jenifer Cuajicalco, Margaret Cunningham, Katlin Downie, Helena duPlessis, Jacob Felipe, Holly Frels, Lydia Gabriel, Mateo Garavito Martinez, Leonardo Garcia, Bella Glenn, Myla Greene, Percydous Guerra, Nathan Guerrero, Abraham Guillen, Joseph Ha, Carter Hague, Jinu Han, Luke Henderson, Thaddaios Hennessey, Lea Hilty, Kate Homeyer, Nicholas Howard, Reagan Hughes, Yehjin Hwang, Zoe Hyman, William Ingling, Landon Jedlicka, Jenny Jeong, Ainsley Johnston, Joy Johnston, Amelia Kim, Madeleine Knoop, Alan Kocmoud Navarro, Jasmine Kolar, Danil Krasnikov, Jake Kriel, Molli Larson, Agustin Lepiz Saborio, Ian Lindberg, Zach Lingo, Katerina McCaskill, Lane McGuire, Mikylie McShane, Logan Merritt, Emily Middleton, Gabriele Migliaccio, Jordan Mills, Maleigh Morawietz, James Morgan, Collin Nesbitt, Bao Nguyen, Diana Park, Brody Phillips, Mason Poage, Tyler Poling, Abigail Quinn, Cassidy Rich, Juan Rios, Shea Rose, Layla Rucker, Molly Rye, Sabrina Samaripas, Hannah Sanchez-Owsik, Harper Scott, Ayushman Sen, Arabella Serralles, Samita Shankar, Addison Shields, Javier Silverman-Lord, Sophia Smotherman, Nikolas Staack, Molly Stuart, Grace Tomlinson, Alyssa Tran, Oria Ulfarsdottir, Reese Villanueva, Abigail White, Braxton White, Margaret Whitten, Elise Word, Noah Wright, Kentaro Yamauchi, Jakob Yoakum, Mallory Zumwalt

College Station Middle School

Seventh Grade: Ty Ackerman, Karen Banuelos-Felix, Cayman Berardi, Andreas Brannstrom, Dylan Brod, Bailey Brown, Jonathan Brown, Lauren Byerly, Yaneth Dharmasena, Kelly Ding, Paige Eby, William Ferris, Shirin Gohil, Casey Hancock, Christopher Hardin, Thaddeus Hatala, Ellie Heye, Connor Hill, Malakai Hood, Samprokshana Karthikeyan, Cassidy Keller, Kordelia Kostelnik, Allen Li, Davis Luce, Madison MacDonald, Isabel Magana-Suarez, Marc Allain Marcelo, Makayla Marquez, Benjamin Moran, Nicholas Nguyen, Evelyn Nolan, Kenley Nowak, Lucas Perkins, Abigail Rhee, Jacob Schroeder, Brooklyn Senkel, Lynn Seo, Jozie Shaffer, Avery Shannon, Marissa Shi, Brianna Smith, Camden Snell, Cora Spiller, Yamin Sultan, Rowdie Swanson, Madison Szuluk, Gabrielle Tharp, Michael Thompson, Hudson Thompson, Kaitlyn Thompson, Balin Tilsen, Kirby Trejo, Jaden Truong, Savannah Tuttle, Madelyn Valka, Kennedy Voitier, Duncan Walker, Phillip Wang, Alyssa Watkins, Reeve Whitmire, Kevin Yang, David Zhang, Xuxuan Zheng, Pulun Zhou, Raymond Zhu

Eighth Grade: Jumana Alani, Ruhayma Ali, Savannah Allen, Avery Barger, Fareed Benzerga, Kyle Bethke, Naomi Bonaiti, Joshua Bowling, Maci Brown, Averi Cao, Jenny Cao, Amy Chae, Cheyenne Clark, Jacqueline Diamond, Walker Dixon, Christian Dominguez, Jayna Engledow, Julia Franklin, Fernanda Garcia Avalos, Sankalp Gautam, Armaan Gilani, Connor Goldsby, Lorelei Harrison, Acton Healy, Aslynn Heilman-Walker, Evan Iqbal, Addison Jennings, Tom Klappenecker, Michael Koym, Sashi Kulatilaka, Nicolas Ladendorf, Simon Larson, Hayoung Lee, Allie Lemons, Serenity Leon, Ethan Levy, Wendi Lin, Joseph Miller, Abigail Olson, Gideon Ong, Kaleigh Pampell, Lauren Parrin Grabowski, Emilia Perez, Alena Pond, Jackson Purcell, Hradini Rahul, Rachel Shao, Yashashvi Singh, Truitt Snidow, Kayley Sze, John Benedict Tan, Lillian Tomberlin, Janelle Wang, Gage Watson, Evan White, Domino Williams, Edward Yan, Abigail Yao

Wellborn Middle School

Seventh Grade: Victoria Adeuti, Layla Aguilar, Emily Amoroso, William Arnold,  Stella Bales, MaLeigha Banda, Morgan Bell, Jenna Bodden, Seth Boivie, Tyler Bosse, Drew Bowie, Gage Boyd, Tanner Broussard, Parker Browning, Isabella Bunch, Rodney Calzonci, Victoria Carter, Luke Cheng, Grace Clark, Katelyn Coleman, John Colvin, Claire Connally, Addison Cooper, Cade Corcoran, Maura Cottrell, Sophia Dailey, Austin DaPrile, Miriam Demlow, Annaleigh Dent, Angelica Doles, Caleb Ege, Andrew Elko, Prosperity Ezeanuna, Ella Feldhake, Logen Feldhousen, Ella Ferguson, Sean Flanigan, Kaden Flater, Allison Fleener, Addison Fraley, Sara Garcia Saldana, Gabriella Garcia, Donnie Garza, Prabhav Gautam, Amir Gharaibeh, Ariel Gildin, Erich Glenewinkel, Thomas Graham, Christopher Graves, Addisyn Green, Cortland Grubbs, Angel Hagler, Rhode Hall, Tatum Hapes, Abena Hassan, Addison Hassell, Aaron Hawryluk, Ella Hawryluk, Noah Hugghins, Madden Hurd, Claire Jungklaus, Layni Kaase, Jada Kenny, Andrew Kim, Brayden Kissmann, Alexander Knochel, Emily Ko, Isabelle Kyle, Aubrey Lake, Cooper Lee, Kathryn Lewis, Faith Leyland, Trevor Lockhart, Gavin Longenecker, Arabella Loyd, Meredith Luedke, Samikshya Mahapatra, Mallory Marak, Taryn Marietta, Cooper Martindale, Keller McNutt, Alexis Milliorn, Kenna Mitchell, Riho Miyamoto, Grace Moore, Ayon Mukherjee, Dylan Nguyen, Hoang Khanh Ngan Nguyen, Brianna Nixon, Iqra Noorani, Chloe Normand, Brooke Nugent, Jena Obeidat, Aidan Owens, Savannah Pate, Sarah Patranella, Samantha Paul, David Paull, Emily Paull, Richard Peacher, Dylan Pekar, Margaret Perry, Dylan Phillips, Abigail Piel, Benjamin Poland, Katherine Rasmussen, Steve Reddy, Parker Reed, Ahmed Reshad, Jake Rinn, Rebecca Roe, Sarah Roman, Hudson Schlinke, Ellie Seagraves, Ryleigh Shulse, Noah Skipper, Grant Slanker, Bailey Southard, Jerra Spahr, Wilson Stapp, Mason Story, Sarah Sturgis, Saihaan Tarar, Mariah Thomas, Ryan Thornton, Bowen Tian, David Toussaint, Jacob Trimble, Ellie Tucker, Aiyrub Umatiya, Brayson Urbanczyk, Errick Valladares, Giancarlo Valladarez, Aarick Verwold, Addison Watson, Scarlett Whitacre, Anna Wiesepape, Addison Wolf, Adam Wright, Tanner Wright

Eighth Grade: Cooper Allen, Lydia Allison, Clara Amstalden, Briceida Bellon, Noah Benn, Elena Boucher, Keileigh Bowie, Audrey Boyd, Connor Breit, Claire Brightwell, Katherine Brunson, Brent Butler, Jordan Campbell, Paden Cashion, Andress Cave, Ji-Won Choi, James Chupp, John Calvin Chupp, Brett Cichon, Lauren Coulston, Elliott Dabney, Amanda Dean, Jadyn DeVerna, Abigayle Dieperink, Elijah Elabd, Courtney Ewing, Michael Falcone, Caleb Farnell, Andrew Finberg, Makayla Gamboa, Emma Gilleland, Carissa Gonzalez, Wyatt Greaves, Callie Grimes, Joshua Gutierrez, Evan Diago Guzman, Cornell Hall, Sophie Harkins, Blake Hawthorne, Kathryn Henson, Matthew Hord, Madison Jackson, Taylor Jennings, Hannah Jeong, Heidi Jones, Emily Kasowski, Elia Kim, Stephen Kim, Alivia Kirkpatrick, Klayton Kurtz, Brady Lambert, Jacob Larkin, Samuel Lee, Mackenzie Leonard, Erin Lewis, Ann Li, Jack Lobb, Ava Lyon, Grant Maraist, Madelynn McCarty, Ashleigh McGuire, Kendall McKinney, Hayden Miles, Marc Mishler, Parker Moratzka, Lena Munoz, Anika Nepal, Tara Nipps, Carleigh Ostermann, Samantha Poole, Wyatt Porter, Avery Psencik, Maya Quiroz, Angel Rangel, Jasmine Rau, Natalie Richards, Ethan Riechman, Frank Rodriguez, Makenzie Salter, Connor Sanger, Jackson Sharp, Reese Sigler, Kirstin Sikes, Justin Smith, Joshua Stanfield, Arfa Sunesara, Lillian Sutton, Patrick Sutton, Sean Thomas, Marc Udall, Marie Vause, Meghana Vemulapalli, Anamarie Walker, Emma West, Zachary Williams, Natalie Young

Cypress Grove Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Taylor Admire, Xavier Bachamp, Addison Bevers, Brett Bowling, Madelyn Cabezas, Travis Castro, Avery Chappell, Gabriella Chiang, Robert Clinkscales, Jackson Closs, Brandon Craft, Leo Crick, Alana De La Cruz, Wyatt Dixon, Feyza Erturk, Hallie Ferris, Bridget Fusselman, Ashton Gandrud, Grisham Garza, Alvaro Gatica Rivera, Harley Gibson, Margaret Holland, Samarion Holmes, Jax Hood, Kennedy Jennings, LoGan Joseph, Alexandria Kelley, Gyuri Kim, Zachary King, Daria Koustova, Cynthia Kuo-Lo, Allison Lacy, Ariana Larsen, Shiri Lavy, Rain Leeuwon, Marelyn Lopez, Ashlyn May, Darren McCannon, Benjamin Mike, Lilliane Mueller, Emma Murphy, Nam Nguyen, Trinidad Padilla, Carson Palermo, Jiya Patel, Kadence Perdue, Jackson Ruppel-Lee, Leo Sansom, Yawei Shang, Colin Shi, David Shi, Makenzi Smith, Taylor Stovall, Dominick Tan, Jonah Tomberlin, Ethan Valenzuela, Irvin Wang, Kylah Watson, Madison Watts, Gunnar Williams, Soledad Williams

Sixth Grade: Neveah Acosta Ayala, Sejal Amatya, John Barr, Logyn Barrum, Brett Basham, Hannah Batson, Benjamin Bertling, Justin Boatcallie, Clayton Brod, Nathan Burch, Presley Button, Abby Cao, Lily Chalmers, Tytus Chalmers, Alexander Chisum, Sofia Crick, Brandon Dias, Blake Eckman, Garrett Erskine, Ja Erica Evans, Sage Evans, Cara Feagin, Trenton Fernandez Hall, Alyssa Fowler, Corban Frizzell, Diego Garcia Avalos, Norah Garcia, Colton Garrett, Elizabeth Gregory, Mia Hancock, Rachel Hendershot, Riley Howerton, Jerry Hsieh, Tatum Huff, Andre Luiz Isar, Jake Jackson, Elizabeth Janner, Hyunwoo Jin, Naeen Kim, Jerson Knoops Martell, Bonnie Koo, Susan Kramer, Avery Kunkle, Layne Leddy, Gina Lee, Brianna Lewis, Catherine Li, Aubrey Litton, Su Liu, JaCarey McClendon, Elliott McGlone, Christian Mogford, Ariz Momin, Milo Motekaitis, Emily Mueller, Joseph Netherland, Phillip Neverov, Addison Novosad, Michael Padgett, Brody Palermo, Caleb Pampell, Neal Pang, Allysa Parulian, Aaliyah Perez, Ava Ponder, Malachi Ratcliff, Carson Reid, Xuanyi Ren, Payton Roberson, Alyssa Rocha, Madeline Schmidt, Kelsie Scott, Austin Sellers, Joshua Shannon, Veronika Shidlovskaia, Lexi Sink, Stephen Smith, Mazie Sullivan, Gabriel Ugaz, Cameron Walker, Damien Wedeking, Sarah Wenger, Allyson White, Makayla Wilkinson, Jordynn Yawn, Joshua Zhou

Oakwood Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Nyla Princess Adams, Maleah Aldape, Zoe Allen, Nina Alvarez, Diego Avila-Rivera, Gage Banks, Arianna Becerra, Jackson Black, Braxton Blunk, Wyatt Boening, Anna Bowling, Sarah Boytim, Chiara Brun, Monet Burton, Madison Capehart, Mason Carter, Zoe Caverlee, Garrett Chatham, Benjamin Cherry, Ava Clark, Julieta Costa, Sage Crowe, Nicolas Daniel Lucio, Luke Davidson, Alexandra Ding, Grace Dunn, Camila Duran Jeldrez, Tyler Fagan, Eastan Faltysek, Luke Farrar, Julia Fedora, Victoria Fedora, Hailee Freeman, Elizabeth Garrett, Valeria Guillen, Kinsley Halfmann, Samuel Hall, Kathryn Hamilton, Jane Henderson, Brooke Henley, Lainey Hermansen, Aris Hernandez Vasquez, Lucas Hightower, David Hutson, Raija Hutson, Jolee Ingram, Lillian Jacobs, Maddox Janac, Anna Johnston, Avery Johnston, Caroline Jones, Murat Kanik, Ethan Kim, Yunah Kim, Kendall Kramer, Matthew Krueger, Catalina Lepiz Saborio, Patrick Li, Violette Mabry, Reyan Maredia, Molly Marino, Hudson Mariott, Sawyer Mariott, Kolby Martin, Gabrielle McClellan, Natalia McCoy, Bryson McGuire, Gabriella Mecham, Harper Minton, Eli Moffitt, Kate Moore, William Morgan, Brandon Nguyen, Chloe Nguyen, Ruby Olson, Addilyn Owens, Erin Parsons, Makala Payton, Caitlyn Price, Letzy Rangel, Carson Roberts, Sophie Rose, Charles Rudolph, Gretchen Rudolph, Michael Rudolph, Audrey Ruebush, Lesly Salanic Panecatl, Jaleigh Salazar, Gage Schlinke, Ruby Schloss, Evelyn Schmeichel, Natalie Schoeneck, Rowen Skinner, Chase Smart, Paola Solis-Menendez, John Soules, Edie South, Andrew Sparks, Alexandra Staack, Abigail Stark, Jackson Steele, Noah Symank, Caroline Tepera, Camrynn Thomas, Claribel Thomas, Daniel Thomas, Owen Throne, Emma Tisch, Declan Topf, Stefan Tower, Ninjinlkham Tuguldur, Nora Valadez, Lola Versari, William Welborn, Gavin Wherley, Sarah Wier, Sophia Wier, Aidan Wilhite, Graham Wilke, Ashton Williams, Gavin Willis, Jake Wilson, Michael Wu, Elina Raye Zarate

Sixth Grade: Sophie Ahmed, Isidoro Amaro, Aidan Apgar, D'avion Araguz, Caroline Beatty, Wyatt Beavers, Michael Bode, Judson Brown, Lili Brown, Mackenzie Burdett, Gunnar Burris, Sadie Bushman, Maryah Cantu, Sarah Carwile, Hagin Chmelar, Chloe Choi, Trinity Craig, Savannah Criscitiello, Rose Crowe, Brooke Dawson, Julianna Day, Sasha DeAses, Marae Dekkers, Cambry Dowlearn, Josiah Flippen, Lauren Gadelsayed, Daisy Garcia, Addyson Gidley, Brooklyn Gidley, Caitlyn Gidley, Kash Gonzales, Alicia Gu, Ajay Gundanna, Jalen Hadley, Shaniya Harris, Raney Hawkins, Sarah Hildebrandt, Marin Hoffman, Haya Homsi, Jana Homsi, Emelyn Hughes, Hannah Jackson, Addison Jasperson, Presley Johnson, Mia Jonasson, Kiara Josenberger, Yunus Karaman, Shrea Karthick, Zakary Kastner, Kate Kavanaugh, Zoey Kelley, Kylie Kettinger, Corbin Kiser, Olivia Kriel, Carter Krupa, Zac Lloret-Harris, Emma Locke, Chloee Lockett, Logan Luce, Thomas Manhire, Min Di Martin, Mark McGarr, Chloe Meikle, Carson Melder, Siyoon Min, Zachary Mogford, Chelsea Molina, Kayla Morawietz, Abigail Nguyen, Rachel Nguyen, Joshua Norton, Allyson Noynaert, James Oben, Angelikah Papini, Simran Patel, Sophie Pellois, Isabel Perkins, Berkley Poehl, LaFaya Poole, Cash Porter, Avri Ramos, Hasti Reihani, Isabella Ruffino, Seamus Ryan, Brock Saunders, Ella Schuessler, Rowan Seipp, John Slocum, Ellie Smart, Sarah Snelson, Elizaveta Sokolova, Adriana Stegall, Tochi Taylor-Mpamah, Nathan Trenary, Chantal Valtierra, Evelyn Walker, Kaysen Walker, Carson Walter, Ethan Walton, Ethan Wang, Lexa Wienen, Kade Witt, Nathaniel Wood, Trentin Yeh, Grayson Zorn

Pecan Trail Intermediate

Fifth Grade: Hudson Agold, Kya Ahn, Zahraa Al Badran, Brayden Allen, Hannah Anderson, Bentley Andrews, Cannon Awalt, Helena Ballew, Adrian Bargas, Carter Baskett, Julia Bayse, Oliver Beer, Colt Bell, Deepta Bharani, Cooper Binderup, Caris Blundell, Katelyn Bond, Bella Boswell, Jeremy Brackman, Benjamin Brantley, Preston Bright, John Brown, Larkin Burdine, Bentley Camp, Nicole Caraway, Callia Carreon, Sullivan Carrigan, Meagan Carter, Natalie Carter, Anna Castro, Cecelia Chapman, Thomas Chen, Dylan Chmelar, James Colvin, Ivy Courtright, Marlene DeLuna, Jameson Dent, Daniel Diaz, Hailey Dubec, Aspen Dunn, Maddox Edrington, Callie Ege, Kaitlyn Elko, Jacob Encino, Isabelle Feaster, Pierce Fogarty, Max Foster, Payton Freeman, Jaden Garcia, Charlotte Garza, Madeline Gibson, Sullivan Glass, Charles Glenewinkel, Sadie Gray, Kathryn Green, Xavier Green, Arabella Guerrero, Ava Hagen, Hayden Helms, Cooper Hindes, Sofia Hirani, Avery House, Scarlett House, Ally Jackson, Blake Jackson, Ina Jackson, Abigail James, Sujana Jayanth, Luciana Jimenez, Lanie Junek, Chloe Kim, Aubrey Knox, Misato Koiwa, Abby Ksionda, Marlie Kutzenberger, Bailey Le, Abigail Lewis, Eric Li, Selina Lin, Aleena Lockless, Mia Loya, Addison Lyon, Zachary Marak, Ian Marediya, Andres Martinez-Salazar, Santiago Martinez-Salazar, Bethany McGuire, Jacob Miles, Sawa Miyamoto, Katherine Moore, Jackson Morris, Annaliese Munson, Grayson Murphree, Imaan Noorani, Connor Noynaert, Caleb O'Neill, Rai Pack, Lauren Page, Kylee Pate, Rachel Paull, Jacob Peart, Damien Perkins, Trinity Perrone, Richard Petrov, Brooklyn Poole, Houston Poole, Addison Pustejovsky, Parker Raia, Vaughn Riley, Caleb Risner, Nini Mari Roa, Taylor Rutledge, Ahmed Salim, Ryan Sammons, Cynthia Schaefer, Peter Seale, Ethan Sherman, Kaelin Sibiriakova, Adelyn Skow, John Slade, Kara Smith, Sapphire Smith, Tevin Smith, Jaxson Solomon, Alex Song, Benny Song, Carly Song, Jorja Spahr, Vanessa Speer, John Stanfield, Alex Staude, Addisen Stewart, Hudson Story, Makayla Suehs, Masab Tarar, Camila Torres, Emaline Upton, Hayden Urban, Dorothy Volosen, Thomas Watanabe, Ella Welch, Emily Whileyman, Benjamin White, Reagan Wolf, April Yu

Sixth Grade: Reese Adams, Rachel Ahn, Desi Alba, Abigail Arnold, Nickolas Arreola, Samuel Avolio, Landon Ayala, Emily Becker, Tatum Bennett, Valeria Berrio Aguilar, Preston Bilhartz, Lily Bolen, Isabella Bramwell, William Branum, Calvin Brightwell, Jenavi Brooks, Morgan Bruner, Zeke Bullard, Seraphelle Burdine, Audacious Burns, Carnell Burns, Amelia Byrd, Caleb Chavarria, Clare Cochran, Cashton Condrey, Samuel Coufal, Cameron Curtis, Mark Dennard, Julia DeWitt, Avery Dixon, Maya Diyasheva, Harlie Downing, Elizabeth Eckman, Gavin Edmondson, Sashah Elabd, James Ellison, Harrison Falcone, Leigh Fluckey, Presley Fogarty, Reagan Francis, Jackson Gallagher, Brandt Gatlin, Avery Gilman, Charlotte Gunnels, Kaylee Gutierrez, Ryan Harbison, Lexi Hardesty, Luke Harris, Ian Hartl, Weston Hartsell, Samantha Hauswirth, Noah Hawkins, Keller Henson, Connor Hernandez, Ry Heyman, Reagan Hodges, Alysen Hoffman, Noel Hromas, Carter Hugghins, Joshua Hugghins, Lauren Humphrey, Lily Ann Jackowski, Emily Johnson, Isaih Jourdan-Muhn, Audrey Keough, Paige Kerbow, Kevin Kimble, Jaden Kwok, Shannon Laauwe, Isaac Luther Lagman, Laila Langari, Barrett Langford, Jacob Lawler, Camden Lechler, Donggyu Lee, Ha Lee, Dennis Leland, Axel Leon Zarraga, Jack Leonard, Abigail Lewis, Sarah Liu, Cade Locklear, Morgann Lutz, Quinton Lyne, Shresta Majeti, Brady McCleary, Madison McCleney-Hardin, Lily McKernan, Landon McMillin, Teirani Mitchell, Grady Moratzka, Eric Moreira, Avery Muehlbrad, Caroline Munson, Haley Nash, Jaxon Neeley, Derek Nguyen, Nicholas Norgaard, Riley O'Bannon, Natalie O'Neill, Maryn Paine, Ariadni  Pappa, Hans Park, Jacob Perryman, Jonathan Perryman, Amelia Piel, John Pierce, Miriam Pitblado, Avalon Plamondon, Cooper Puckett, Divya Ravichandran, Abby Rayborn, Emma Read, Camilo Riano, Ansur Riera-Vales, Jacob Roberts, Natalie Roeth, Christian Royer, Manuela Ruiz Martelo, Rhett Russell, Joseph Rychetsky, Andrea Salgado Soto, Turner Sampson, Blaise Sanger, Noah Sasse, Sreeram Shankar, Alexandra Sikes, William Simpson, Safa Somani, Elijah Sowell, Hunter Spears, Chandler Stafford, Nolan Stottlemyer, Qixian Tao, Charlotte Taquet, Brody Taylor, Emily Thompson, Nolan Tipton, Maria Toussaint, Lane Vannaman, Navya Venkat, Ty Wade, Megan Wagner, Georgia Walsh, Eric Wang, Caden Williams, Caleb Williams, Jace Williams, Brynlee Wilson, Melissa Wivagg, Edward Yang, Shaenyn Yates, Saihan Yiruo, Abby York

Creek View Elementary

Second Grade: Clayton Austin, Baraa Balawi, Declan Bauder, Margaret Berman, Debanshi Chaki, Camryn Crouch, Kalob Duke, Bonnie English, Nathania Folloso, Anuka Gunasekara, Haylen Havlik, Kalynn Hensley, Gabriel Holmes, Mc Alvien Marcelo, Chloe Mims, Landry Novosad, Brooks Palermo, Quynh Thi Pham, Layla Porson, Titus Roberts, Adam Ruiz, Abby Stephens, Michael Thorn, Prince Marquis Turner, Kaylee Weisenberger, Miriam Wilkinson, Noah Woods, Mahirah Zahid

Third Grade: Chloe Adams, Emily Adams, Shoshanna Bauder, Marc Deer, Trinity Eze, Serenity Ford, Carlo Gomez, Christopher Hollar, Alexander Koralewski, Matthew Li, Paisley Lonon, Katherine Martin, Thien Ban Nguyen, Gwyneth Thomas

Fourth Grade: Scarlet Arellano, Andrew Armstrong, Ahmed Khalil Baghdad Brahim, Joel Carpenter, Jaidan Carter, Zoey Cosser, Tyler Crockett, Cade Dalton, Linnea de Ruiter, Riley Duncan, Asia Elsayed, Benjamin Espinoza, Addison Giordano, Chase Graff, Kylee Haas, Rhyse Harvey, Michelle Hawthorne, Toryn House, Kaytlan Kindt, Cody Layne, Aaliyah Lynch, Annabel MacDonald, Kaden Mannes, Gabriel Martinez, Peyton Metcalf, Tyseer Mohiuddin, Michael O'Brien, Kenslee Palasota, Edward Pryor, Myles Simpson, Malorie Spiller, Meriah Spiller, Sean Stasney, Emma Stephens, Kollin Verdugo, Molly Wilkinson, Rhys Woodley, Jensen Youngs, Kailyn Zimmerman

College Hills Elementary

Second Grade: Daniela Aguilar, Saabit Alim, Joy Appiah,  Victor Benavides, Taylen Corbett, Mariam Dirani, Lucas Epifanio, Bryley Foster, Joanna Fox, Madeleine Gendron, Libya Ghnenis, Keegan Henrichs, Paige Jones, Srihari Karthick, Noor Melhem, David Nwolisah, Ebubechukwu Odigboh, Shruti Paul, Vaishnav Rangan, Andrew Sullivan, Evelyn Thomas, Stacy Thomas, Benjamin Thurman, JW Tokes, Alex Tower, Alexa Vasquez, Amy Vicente-Tecum

Third Grade: Nicholas Abuabara, Lilly Agundiz, Abia Ahmed, Lila Asher Goldberg, Mia Asher Goldberg, Evelyn Bolger, Mira Bologan,  Luka Brown, Shyam Chockalingam, Gabriel Cobos-Paladines, Jermari Cooley, Kenzie Couch, Isabella Duran Jeldrez, Gracie Fagan, Atticus Fontenot, Mayrani Garcia, Steward Hutchinson, Christopher Hutson, Agbani Kio, Wynn Morgan, Mackenzie O'Sheaghnessy, Reece Ohendalski, Ellasyn Reynolds, Noah Robles,  Bridget Ryan, NaRaya Sanchez, Clara Skow, Javier Solis-Menendez, Brynn Stramaski, Isabel Tomala, Rebekah Wood, Aurora Woodruff

Fourth Grade: Theodore Bockelmann,  Kathleen Drake, Francesca Friedersdorff, Rockne Goodwin, Santiago Granda-Moncayo, Matthew Krisciunas, James Maltsberger, Mayra Menchu,  Noreen Saber, Derek Shaw, Kevin Tajiboy Lopez

Forest Ridge Elementary

Second Grade: Stella Aguirre, Sara Al-Saidi, Diego Berrio, Conley Blundell, Paul Bonarrigo, Kelsey Buckhaults, Ethan Chen, Hadison Couch, Ethan Crosby, Paige Crowder, Coby Cummings, Austynn Diaz, Jaxon Dunn, Harper Durden, Evan Escalante, Kyle Faulkner, Zoey Feaster, Beckett Field, Aaliq Gilani, Case Gilmore, Evan Green, Jackson Green, Mason Guevara, Lillian Harrison, Shefali Hirani, Matthew House, Brett Hurta, Sungsoo Jang, Gabrielle Ke, Ellie Kim, Liam Kimber, Zoey Ksionda, Abram Kuchment, Celestine Kwiatkowski, Matthew Larkin, Abigail Le, Jackson Leatherwood, James Liu, Emery Lutz, Damien Mays, Ireland McAuliffe, Alec McKeever, Vivian McKernan, Millicent Munson, Elias Naufal, Brooklynn Nettum, Alexia Oaks, Regina Petrova, Kamden Phelps, Hannah Pickett, Sydney Pitman, Jack Rhodes, Reagan Rice, Kimberlyn Richards, Samuel Richards, James Rollins, Ivan Safonov, Laelia Schoppe, Stella Shirley, Kai'Shoni Lae Sikebert, Dax Starrett Gayk, Tenley Stewart, Emery Story, Aydin Sunesara, Sofia Torres, Abby Toups, Kayla Tran, Anna Tsvetkova, Nadine Vause, Joseph Wang, Zion Watson, Natalie Weaver, Braya White, Scarlett Wilcox, Avery Wolfe, Cooper Wright, Joanna Yuan

Third Grade: Tuqa Al-Alwani, Brazos Allen, Elizabeth Amos, Jaselyn Anaya, John Anders, Casen Andrews, Haley Artho, Jelani Awika, John Bertone, Jack Bodden, Noah Brady, Grace Bramwell, Macy Brunson, Xenia Butenko, Braydon Byrd, Ethan Camp, Emmett Courtright, Elliana Cruz, Addison Douglas, Stephanie Fiuza Castro Alvarenga Rivas, Laura Flanigan, Mikaela Forsgren, Parker Fox, Eric Fries, Kaleb Gibson, Addison Hantla, Braylon Hawk, Beckett Henson, Carson Hernandez, Cole Hicks, Jackson Hooks, Elizabeth Jolly, Jeremiah Jones, Lane Jones, Noah Kim, Connor Kirkland, Katelyn Kirkland, Sophia Koel, Chris Lan, Alborz Mirabolfathi, Emma Nance, Barret Normand, Maria Olarte, Payton Peacher, Joshua Pickett, Ellison Plant, Sophia Purgason, Paisley Ray, Logan Rich, Nathaniel Robinson, Junhyeok Seo, Radley Sewell, Abigail Snow, Sarah Symank, Jessica Tian, Dennis Wang, Justin Wang, Juliana Webb, Jacob Wells, Andrew Wolfe, Eric Wu, Emily Young

Fourth Grade: James Adams, Peyton Bilhartz, Ja Niyah Blanton, Audrey Bohnsack, Sophia Bonarrigo, Trevor Bosse, Ellie Coleman, Piper Coleman, Tripp Dennard, Nayeli Deviney, Shivam Dhaduk, Avery Douglas, Jacob Eby, Destiny Ezeanuna, Elizabeth Faulkner, Samuel Faulkner, Micah Field, Lucas Fiuza Castro Alvarenga Rivas, Kammie Gooding, Jason Han, Jacey Hapes, Katherine Harris, Landon Hawkinson, Hudson Hester, Brynnly Hohlt, Gabriella Holland, Ali Honnert, Ava Hooks, Jenna Hooks, Allison Kim, Sarah Larkin, Jiayi Li, Thatcher Lyne, Jaxon MacDonald, Koru Maitland, Brady Marietta, Julio Olarte, Carmine Palermo, Rebecca Pedraza-Luna, Maria Pena, Asher Penny, Carly Pipes, Madeleine Ragusa, Emily Ralston, Alexandra Safonov, Marie Safonov, Addisyn Shilling, Starla Shuai, Sebastian Smith, Caleb Sultz, Paulo Torres, Evan Uresti, Lance Weisman, Sophia Yuan, Yuxuan Zhang

Greens Prairie Elementary

Second Grade: Sydney Amoroso, Hailey Baetge, Adelaide Behr, Lance Bell, Loralei Bolen, Logan Bond, William Bosenbark, Aria Brinker, Rolando Castro, Nathan Chatfield, Tiara Citirik, Camden Cochran, Harper Conover, Emily Curry, Gage Dobson, Brooklyn Renee Fanlo, Mason Fava, Jaylee Ferguson, Presley Freeman, Connie Fugate, Alexi Garza, Ian Gilpatrick, Sage Glass, Amelia Hartl, Caden Hopkins, Brooke Kilmer, Jooho Kim, Bryson Lenford, Parker Lundell, Emily Lyons, Madelyn Marcum, Weston Matthews, Mackenzie Mishler, Wyatt Moratzka, Harper Murr, Ellie Naiser, Jackson Parr, Jasmine Pavlasek, Amyah Payne, Reese Ross, Joseph Rutkowski, Abigail Scott, Faith Seale, Savannah Shriver, Riley Sparkman, Emma Stanfield, Mithila Tahsin, Reece Thigpen, Megan Weers, Emily Wivagg, Maya Wolf, Beau Wood, Elliot Wright

Third Grade: Hunter Armstrong, Madhav Athrey, Carter Cotton, Casen Doyen, Addison English, Ryan Graham, Jacob Guidry, Madison Jensen, Owen Knox, Elliot Langford, Bexar Matthews, Carlton Mayo, Jason McCoy, Joseph Miles, Tristan Moore, Hudson Murphy, Ian Pack, Katherine Page, Carys Paine, Archie Parr, Annabella Pavlasek, Kaysie Poulson, Sebastian Reyes Corral, Mattie Rhine, Alexander Richards, Mackenzie Richardson, Belle Romito, Addison Savarino, Reagan Schulze, Slade Seely, Connor Skow, Reese Solari, Cody Southard, Wilder Southerland, Hayes Thigpen, James Watson, Emerson Wright

Fourth Grade: Jackson Amann, John Becker, Julie Bell, Caitlyn Bosenbark, Caroline Chupp, Matthew Cochran, Madeline Crenshaw, Sarah Curry, Nicholas Dabney, Madison Doles, Madeline Flowers, Gage Fortner, Iris Gratz, Reagan Greiner, Charlie Grubbs, Caleb Hugghins, Harrison Hundl, Aubrey Jackson, Damorian Joshua, Savannah Kennedy, Keith Kilmer, Yooan Kim, Peyton Little, Jacob Lyons, Marshall Markham, Jorden McMurray, Emma Moore, Bailey Nail, Aiden Pekar, Piper Pitman, Ryan Poland, Kyra Poynor, Mark Show, Ily Smith, Harper Solomon, Zoey Sparkman, Greyson Surber, William Weber, Logan White, Remington White, Amelia Williams, Audrey York

Pebble Creek Elementary

Second Grade: Dylan Allen, Joshua Baker, Knox Barry, Lily Bhavsar, Zoe Bonito, Jaxson Bruggman, Clayton Burdett, Yaizury Casas-Alejandro, Hadley Chambers, Molly Cobb, Cameron Collins, Finan Damnjanovic, Jovan Damnjanovic, Sherif Elwany, Tara Entesari, Andrew Faith, Katherine Fuhrmann, Sara Garcia Arenas, Sarah Garza, Adam George, Reyan Ghosh, Keaton Graham, Giana Grande, Gabriel Green, Dureh Han, Jixiang Han, Addisyn Hand, Kate Hawkins, William Henley, Hayes Hermansen, Jackson Hightower, Jessa Jarvis, Caleb Jonasson, Eli Jones, Russell Kessler, Sutton Kuver, Phillip Lee, Zachary Lemmon, George Levine, Catherine Magruder, Jameson Massey, Asher McDonald, Noah Melton, Ruth Minton, Freya Newell, Lucious Olvera, Oluwakorebomi Oyebola, David Reed, Emerson Riggs, Svetlana Riley, Joshua Sawyer, Cora Seipp, Advik Shukla, Elarae Simon, Lauren Smith, Elias Thompson, Claire Westerheim, Theodore Wilhite, Jake Wilke, Luke Wilson

Third Grade: Hamza  Mahmoud Taha Ali, Jonathan Barnett, Cameron Black, Bailey Book, Nathaniel Boytim, Jacqueline Brown, Emery Cisneros, Briggs Clark, Presley Cocanougher, Cooper Collins, Owen Douget, Jordyn Ellison, Chiara Gottardo, Lexy Guillen, Lachlan Gully, Claire Hamilton, Jake Haverland, Emma Hunter, Konstantinos Kaloutsakis, Greer Kiessling, Caroline Kleemann, Ryann Kleemann, Emily Claire Kriel, Mykala Le, Elizabeth Letz, Nini LI, Xin Di Martin, Graham Miller, Aubrey Morawietz, Augustus Moser, Elizabeth Nations, Bellamy Owens, Faith Pany, Charles Payne, Pace Pipes, Atticus Seidel, Tanner Sellers, Jackson Sims, Samantha Thomas, Rachel Zhang

Fourth Grade: Addison Apgar, Bo Bennett, Kayla Bhavsar, Cooper Chambers, Jaxon Cormier, Caroline Corry, Travis Crow, Axel Ervin, James Faith, Joao Fonseca, David Freeman, Mayu Fujiwara, Andrew Garrett, James Garza, Layla Greene, Alexandria Guy, Luke Hargett, Hailey Hightower, Jackson Hood, Hudson Jackson, Jolene Jarvis, Grace Jennings, Luke Jennings, Grant Ji, Darby Johnson, Cade Krupa, Knox Kuver, Weston Lintz, John Magruder, Kendell Martinez, Ethan Matthews, William Mayne, Morgan Merritt, Kendall Newton, Laney Norton, Sean Jackson Oben, Marco Palma Flores, Joe Parr, Morgan Pinney, Nathan Pittman, Cooper Poage, Beau Porter, Amitai Procaccia, Kelsie Rasmussen, Annabel Robison, Mia Rowse, Joseph Schuessler, Parker Serret, Porter Seyer, Evan Shaw, Brinlee Simon, Riley Snider, McLean Thompson, Aaron Walker, Marianne Wood, Isaac Wortham, Katherine Xu

River Bend Elementary

Second Grade: Alena Alvarez, Ava Beal, Stella Cerny, Hunter Cooke, Zachary Cooke, Bradley Crosby, Ishaan Dharani, Kelci Edmonson, Tate Felts, Rebecca Fletcher, Frank Jiang, Alice Jungklaus, Calvin Kane, Rhys Kirkpatrick, Aaron Kramer, Saanvi Kumar, Chesney Long, Aniyah Mapps, Caolan Mastrogiovanni, Kassidy Moore, Abrianna Morales, Madelyn Murray, Brooklyn Taylor

Third Grade: Salma Badry, Scarlett Brown, Nathan Cerda, Isabel Coufal, Raelynn Giebas, Sarah Mahmood, Gabriel Morgan, Lillian Percivill, Nathanael Schoellman, Cayden Smith, Joshua Wolff

Fourth Grade: Natalie Ambler Webber, Bonham Bosley, Hayden Goheen, Palmy Kimball, Bradan Mastrogiovanni, Darriona Walker, Andre Williams

Rock Prairie Elementary

Second Grade: Eunsae Ahn, Austin Allumbaugh, Emily Allumbaugh, Liam Barclay, Jaxon Barr, Rishan Bera, Mckynzie Burke, Greyson Carouth, Hyunwoo Choi, Kyle Cordero Lozano, Neda Erturk, Sophie Fifer, Za'Kieyah Gambrell, Jackson Garrett, Gabriela Garza, Emmalyn Gilbert, Carter Graf, Dani Green, James Holland, Kenneth House, Catherine Howell, Myrakle Johnson, De'Khai Joseph, Braylen Kelley, Haeum Kim, Rithvik Kodali, Emma Martinez, Rae'Lynn McMurray, Juan Medrano, Keilana Morris, Chimkasi Obi, Elianna Ortiz, Anna Pakhotina, Kailei Peterson, Angel Romero, Amy Sansom, Clara Saucier, William Shehane, Elias Smith, Yeonjae Son, Ledger Stribling, Ariela Terrell, Lucas Ubeda, Grace Wang, Jaci Watson, Jaxson Wren, Samuel Wynn

Third Grade: Celia Zhang, Kailynn Ashley, Sophia Baca, Eliot Bankston, Mihika Bera, Luis Chen, Whitley Comer, Madison Dockery, Owen Emerson, Micah Gerzik, Lane Gregory, Lucy Guo, Braethen Hickman, Julia Horak, Zoey Kessler, Sherwin Lo-Kuo, Tysen McMillin, Leilani Montgomery, Howard Pang, Lucas Randolph, Eastyn Shryock, Chloe Thomas, Jason Watkins, Carter Wilson, Emily Wolf, Shana Zbranek

Fourth Grade: Leen Al Haj Ali, Katie Chae, Leigh Colquitt, Lenna Evans, Colby Gatlin, Aubrey Jones, Braeden LaTourette, Jake Laury, Brighton Liu, Julia Loh, Lillian Padgett, Alevtina Pakhotina, Apollinaria Pakhotina, Niia Robinson, Yoonsuh Son, Wesley Stradtman, Emma Reese Stribling, Sofia Syed, Joshua Terrell, Grace Tripp, Mason Valka, Hassan Waheed, Murphy Wall, Zeyu Wang, Avery Winslow, Camryn Wren, Sydney Zhang, Zoey Ziegelmann, Hasan Zubaer

Southwood Valley Elementary

Second Grade: Heather Adelman, Reid Allen, Carson Bates, Leighton Casto, Denise Chavez Sanchez, James Chavez, Alice Daigle, Harper Fallon, Quinn Foster, Emily Gallagher, Piper Garcia, Arturo Herrera-Castillo, Nicolas Lazo-Martinez, Carson Lemons, Nathaniel MacNamara, Andres Matarrita, Alenny Mendez, Naomi Noel, Jackson Pageler, Philip Platt, Mason Schubert, Nahir Sotomayor Rodriguez, Jordan Soules, Libby South, Houston Suter, Braxton Sweeney, Caleb Tilton, Cadel Torres, Phoebe Young, Zoey Zurface

Third Grade: Gavin Beck, Vatsana Botthamath, Mason Brien, De'Angela Guevara, Arjun Gundanna, Joseph Lee, Eli Meer, Natalia Palacios-Cabriales, Ruslana Roshchin, Ella Savell, Gavin Sepulveda, August Siegmund, Jacob Soules, Jayda Sparenberg, Isabel Steele, Trenton Stokes, Emmalyn Tilton, Clara Trejo, Diego Villarreal

Fourth Grade: April Adelman, Carlise Cathey, Allison Chavez, Abigail Dorbecker Rosas, Drew Foster, Camille Gooden, Mary Holmes, Cameron Hudson, Charles Jordan, Mary Mac Namara, Leif Meyer, Eleanor Nolan, Scott Rasmussen, Ava Sparenberg, John Summers, Syon Sumrani, Zaineb Taiyeb, Christine Taylor, Dilan Valenzuela Solis, Ruby White

South Knoll Elementary

Second Grade: Ashley Alvarado, Billy Anderson, Cael Benefield, Luna Chavez Barahona, Kirby Codiz, Mario Contreras Cuellar, ,Noelle Lugena, Lilianna Morgan, Ameera Zuhaira Noor, Charlie Pearl, Anthony Pulvino, Josiah Rashid, Isabella Soto, Mario Toscano Ixlaj, Jan Vermaak, Mark White, Kadance Winckler

Third Grade: William Baker, Susanna Beasley, Addix Buchanan, Henry Cherry, Tate Cochrane, Herman Graham, Syarifah Haikal, Kortlan Jedlicka, William Johnston, Lane Locke, Helena McKeown, Zenon Medina-Perez, Jonas Motekaitis, Giancarlo Obando, Sophia Ruffino, Lucas Smith, Eva Spencer, Kyler Spencer, Clifford Sprouse, Amishi Srivastava, Luke Sullivan, Liam Villarreal, Jacen Wright

Fourth Grade: Emma Brun, Melanie Castrejon, Allison Cerney, Jermaine Chambers, Jericho Dennis, Monica Evers, Lilly Farmer, Gentry Guerra, Peyton Hughes, Shelby Humphreys, Beckett Hutchins, Emmett Janac, Mark Johnson, Bailey Kuder, Anastasia Lewis, Alexandria Martin, Kaelyn Nguyen, Jonpaul Papini, Elise Poling, Arkam Quddus, Abigail Snelson, Cylee Thomas, Aquiles Tineo Solano, Mayzi Witherwax, Kangning Yan, Jack Zhou

Spring Creek Elementary

Second Grade: Elise Baetge, Monica Becker, Aidan Bedell, Dhanya Bharani, Harrison Birdwell, Grayson Branch, Gabriel Brochtrup, Kendall Brunson, Aubree Cabezas, Sawyer Carrigan, John Carruth, Maxwell Carter, Melody Copelyn-Smith, Noah Curran, Fiza Dhosani, Eva Diyasheva, Ryan Dominguez, Brianna Dudycha, Nasiyah Durant, Maddox Floyd, Cassius Gagne, Kourtney Gandrud, Shrikar Ganti, Redman Golding, Chen Hao He, Graham Hogan, Veronica Holloway, Liam Horne, William Hudiburgh, Kyden Hutchinson, Marwa Ijaz, Brandon Jenkins, Kaeleigh Jimenez, George Knapek, Vihaan Koukuntla, Haylee Kreamer, Janki Lalwani, Aida Langari, Boston Lechler, Wonjun Lee, Robert Lewis, Bowen Lupoli, Cohen McDaniel, Colton Miller, Lila Moore, Anna Morrison, Amy Nguyen, Liam Nixon, Rylee O'Brien, Lily Pampell, Presley Raia, Emily Rychetsky, Alexa Saffold, Rylan Siegert, Abaigeal Smith, Avery Stevenson, Ryder Stiles, Shangxuan Tao, Lucy Templeton, Kaitlyn Theivanthiran, Reese Thompson, Sophie Tian, Jianhao Wang, Jack Watanabe, Peyton Watson, Cason Williams, Marcus Wu, Harper Young

Third Grade: Carter Abdalla, Enna Ahn, Alivia Allen, Sohum Amin, McKenzie Arnold, Layla Banda, Peyton Barra, Blake Bland, Lauren Boatcallie, Logan Brading, Rorey Carruth, Anoushka Chakravorty, Merritt Clark, Lynnden Cupples, Samuel Ege, Douglas Fuentes, Alleigh Griffith, Madison Hammond, Jonah Kennedy, Isha Ladha, Mathea Li, Kendle Linnell, Gianna Marazzito, Bailey Martin, Clara McCulley, Sadit Muzahid, Delaney Newcomb, Rajit Pagilla, Alim Pasha, Saashritha Pavan, Darby Pham, Corbin Phillips, Aarav Sargurunathan, Cole Skipper, Jesus Soberon Sanchez, Miriam Sorg, Grace Watts, Zoe Yu

Fourth Grade: Macayla Abbott, Gabrielle Adduci, Khalid Alani, Nicholas Alaniz, Samantha Alva, Aninthitha Arunkumar, Hananyaa Arunkumar, Taylor Benson, Alyssa Chappell, Brooke Dudycha, Sophia Falco, Wyatt Felpel, Mark Fisher, A'Laryia Foster, Gracie Gallion, Harrison Gorham, Savannah Hudiburgh, Kaitlyn Ji, Jia Bei Kam, Garet Kasowski, Sienna Kornrumph, Madison Lechler, Aetna Lin, Jackson Malnar, Abby McAllister, Brooklyn McQueen, Jaxson Morley, Kaylynn Morton, Zoya Rahman, McKenzie Rodriguez, Elizabeth Rychetsky, Ethan Saffold, Augustus Shepard, Alexander Sherriffs, Guy Slotman, Nysa Somani, Evan Stanfield, Layla Tate, Avery West


BRYAN ISD

James Earl Rudder High School

Ninth Grade: Britney Acosta, Taylor Colvin, Eleanor Crouch, Jonathan Galarza, Iain Gary, Daniel Griffin, Miranda Skaggs

Tenth Grade: Brisa Almanza-Alvarez, Cody Brubaker, Lyzett Gonzales, Marcus Heard, Natalie Mireles, Jussiah Stewart, Rigoberto Trejo, Avery Woodard

Eleventh Grade: Scotticia Bennett, Logan Bosley, Mary Cash, Madison Colvin, Grace Crouch, Regina Esparza, Kendall Ferrel, Edgar Gonzales, Isabella Gonzalez, Joseph Griffin, Camryn Grimm, Alondra Guevara Huerta, Araceli Hernandez-Gomez, Ty'Niqua Hodge, Jordan Little, Tianna Mathis, Jonathan Montague, Kendall Nash, Ronaldo Ruiz Sotelo, Sigrid Skains, Tyler Towns

Twelfth Grade: Emily Adams, Alexandro Alvarez Sosa, Colton Atkinson, Araceli Baena Vega, Mikayla Brown, Sarah Carrillo, Shane Castillo, Yadira Colunga Reyes, Julia Creighton, Cleo Crouch, Angel Cumpian, Juliet De La Rosa, Guadalupe Diaz Tirado, Kelsi Dowling, Esmeralda Gandara Pintor, Gabriella Garcia, Emma Green, Kaylee Herd, Tatyana Hodge, Zaria Jones, Kevin Kindt, Kristoffer Kindt, Alyssa Marek, Jason McCleery, Hayley Moore, Makenna Muth, Dylan Outlaw, Gretchen Peikert, Heidi Perez, Adrian Porfirio Lopez, Kimberly Quintero Ortiz, Tyler Renner, Danasha Robison, Celestino Rubio, Raven Samford, Kylee Shaffer, Charles Sims, Christophe Soler, Rylee Speakmon, Austin Stevens, Jennifer Um, Wendy Valenzuela Nieves, Katherine Wolfe, Dazzlyn Woodard, Deondra Young

Travis B. Bryan High School

Ninth Grade: Hannah Braden, Kaylee Burnett, Rebekah Byers, Nicholson Cary, Natalia Codiz Guerrero, Macario De Leon, Jazmin Delgado, Grace Droddy, Warren Gayle, Gabriel Gomez, Sabine Hallermann, Nathaniel Hawthorne, Stuart Hay, Jestiny Headge, William Lafon, Lydia Lucio Zapata, Jayden May, Genesis Mendez Peralta, Kylie Mervish, Riena Mishima, Alyssa Moore, Danielle Moore, Maci Nash, Lily Neideffer, Nathenial Nelson, Cainen Palmer, Jade Peairson, Joseline Pena, Branson Pendergraff, Mason Rice, Alexander Rivas, Romeo Romero, Joel Serrato, Hannah Starling, Teresa Starnes, Scott Tolle, Alexander Vasilakis, Crystal Zapata

Tenth Grade: Kearra Alfred, Morgan Anthony, Brady Badgett, Kristen Ballard, Emily Belinski, Rianna Berg, Ella Black, Korynn Bruette, Emma Brunson, Andrew Buban, Kody Chambers, Olivia Cole, Rilee Cumpton, Sarah Forester, Craig Fuentes, Genaro Garcia, Madison Glade, Selena Godinez, Erin Haggerty, Hunter Harlin, Kylie Hernandez, Parker Hines, Catherine Incardona, Mary Jackson, Joseph Johanson, Bryce Johnson, Colton Knight, Courtney Lamb, Danielle MacCarthy, Caroline McCall, Victoria Neill, Madeline Phillips, Marla Potts, Luke Robertson, Daylan Rosser, Lauren Saenz, Alyssa Salinas, Jaden Scott, Keeton Scott, Madison Shirley, Mallory Skrabanek, Harmony Smith, Eila Teizer, Aaron Toback-Wolf, John Torres, Azenett Vasquez, Kierra Webb

Eleventh Grade: Emma Allen Bates, Garrett Avery, Evelyn Bonilla-Gaucin, Lakeisha Bookman, Kallie Brinkman, Nico Bulhof, Elizabeth Byers, Marissa Cadena, Rogelio Cerda, Allyson Chumchal, Johnathan Cruz, Kaitlyn Deutsch, Carolyn Dietrich-Greig, Emma Eckert, Ruth Fernandez Berdud, Ashley Flores, Andrea Gandara-Mejia, Weston Gary, Jaylon Guyton, Jin Hairston, Miguel Hernandez, Peyton Hines, J'cob Jimenez, Gimena Jimenez Fonseca, Christian Lloyd, Lucia Marzal Benito, Abigail Mendez, Levi Neal Toland, Selah Pilkington, Breona Ramon, Sarah Ross, Caleb Rothell, Emily Rubio, Corben Sanderson, Josue Sarria Quezada, Annette Sauceda Padron, Alana Stephenson, Alathea Stone, Alyssa Thurmon, Kamryn Trujillo, Audrey Vestal, Alena Vitha, Kamila Vitha, Daniel Walski, Justin Wolfe

Twelfth Grade: Valeria Aguilar, Claire Beesaw, Alyssa Chatham, Courtney Coker, Astrid de Leon Lopez, Lauren DeStefano, Susana Espinoza, Blake Finnigan, Natalia Garcia, Noah Garcia, Kristal Garcia-Salazar, Brandon Garza, Grace Gutierrez, Makayla Gutierrez, Andrea Hammond, Madison Havel, Jamie Henley, Anna Herbert, Yaritssa Hernandez, Maggie Jedlicka, Shannon Keyser, Michaela Lamb, James Lang, Annabel Lee, Viviana Maldonado, Roger Maldonado-Juarez, Morgan Martinez, Eduardo Martinez Chavez, Evelyn Mayo, Nicholas McDaniel, Mark McMath, Cecilia Medina, Viviana Medrano, Rosalinda Medrano-Carrillo, Alexia Mejia, Jerry Moody, Brianna Moreno, Jose Moreno Reyes, Jenna Mowad, Brandy Murillo, Cecilia Olvera Zavala, Margaret Parks, Bailey Pearson, Caleb Peterson, Angelo Pineda, DeAnthony Pittman, Logan Rivera, Emily Robertson, Daniel Rodriguez, Nanci Rodriguez-Espinoza, Abigail Salazar, Jillian Saldana, Nadia SanMiguel, Fabienne Schenk, Cesar Silva, Alex Smith, Reagan Smith, Sarah Stuart, Lauren Trujillo, Shar'neicia Truman, Emma Turner, Kayla Tyler, Caitlyn Tzunun, Kathryn Valerius, Charles Weltens, Hayden Wicht, Juliana Zapata

Davila Middle School

Seventh Grade: Avarious Allen, Alyssa Allison, Sophia Barnard, Edgar Castrellon, Bethzy Castro, Adan Cerda, Vincent Dang, Reily Dominy, Sean Dunn, Alexa Esquivel, Lidia Flores, Christian Garcia-Sanchez, Taniya Ghasemimotlagh, Adrian Gonzales, Robert Griffin, Brandon Guzman-Cruz, LaZareya Hammond, Daniel Hernandez, Alexandria Herrera, Emmy Heslip, Matthew Hightower Garner, Anna Hyde, Edgar Ibarra, Nolan Jones, Victoria Lara, Marlene Lopez-Tovar, Bryan Maggard, Elizabeth Martinez, Jazmin Mauricio, Mi'laisha McDade, Rebecca McGaha, Sophia Menchaca, Anyia Moreno, Amiyah Oldham, Jacqueline Palma, Madison Pierce, Noe Pierce, Madelyn Polasek, Laura Posada-Granados, Nataly Ramirez, Andy Rangel Salazar, Makenzie Regmund, Hallie Reynolds, Ryder Ridgeway, Jade Robinson, Brigette Rojas-Trejo, Mario Rosas, Evelyn Salmeron-Flores, Natalia Sanchez-Zuniga, Johann Scott, Alivia Shearer, Addison Siegert, Maria Sierra Landeros, Alexia Soto, Jayden Steen, Grace Tausch, Savannah Towery, Nataly Trejo, Juan Vazquez, Kenia Vidales Andrade, Madeleine Ward, Marisa Weber, Mylee Williams

Eighth Grade: Sylvia Abrams, Reagan Aponte, Seth Bohon, Kambrie Bomnskie, Rachael Bowser, Jesse Chadwick, Taylor Craig, Grace Dubose, Trace Emola, Lorenzo Escorza, Janeth Espinoza-Escamilla, Esther Farnsworth, Lacey Ann Garcia, Francisco Garcia Avalos, Vanessa Gonzalez, Victoria Gonzalez, Osvaldo Gracia, Jakob Hardy, Antonio Hernandez, Jaycob Kindt, Samantha Lamb, Jackelynn Martinez, Lila Mayerhoff, Margaret McCollum, Abigail Moreno-Gonzalez, Vivica Paulhill, Jaleea Polanco, Ke'Asia Polk, Aiden Porfirio Lopez, Hannah Price, Adriana Pruneda, Eduardo Romero, Payton Simmons, Connor Simpson, Grayson Simpson, Jack Smith, Mackenzie Terry, Genaro Torres Frias, Eric Trejo, Tyson Turner, Haylee Valadez, Evan Voisin, Carlee Woodward

Stephen F. Austin Middle School

Seventh Grade: Coryn Abbey, Natalie Allen, Gabriel Almarez, Jaqueline Arredondo, John Avila, Kendyll Ayala, Eli Bachmeyer, Alexander Basile, Emma Braden, Tagertt Branch, Fritz Deike, Nicolas DeLeon, Kiley Douga, Caleb Eixmann, Wasey Ewell, Nataly Fajardo, Jaime Flores, Daniel Frei, Calista Garcia, Cameron Glade, Michael Haferkamp, Nathaniel Hawley, Caleb Heslip, Willow Kitchen, Donathan Lang, Jaslene Lansford, Ethan Long, Victoria MacDonald, Jose Maria Marquez-Cortes, David Martinez, Jaden Meng, Ariana Meyer, Sophia Paez, Skyler Perry, Allison Pivonka, Kristen Provazek, Real Rawls, Gabriela Rios, Araceli Salazar, Tyler Simmons, Theo Smith, Joshua Steinshnider, Kaden Tham, Javier Yanez

Eighth Grade: Tate Allen, Diego Ayala, Tamia Bertram, Tristan Brown, Alexis Burton, Elian Dircio, Bianca Gallegos, Louis Gamboa, Alexander Greig, Thomas Haddick, Rylan Hill, Sylvia Jackman, Isabella Jackson, Ceandra Johnson, Donovan Johnson, Sandra Johnson, Josiah Lee, Austin Madore, Moses Medina, Jarieth Menchaca, Anahi Mendez-Jimenez, Kiyana Mishima, Yanic Mukiza, Maria Navarro Gamino, Mackenzie O'Donnell, Heather Ollinger, Leviticus Paris, Connor Pearson, Derek Ramsey, Jesse Robles, Melissa Rodriguez, Jasmine Samis, Abby Smith, Lillian Smith, Brandon Sotelo, Ava Speier, Hannah Stephenson, Armin Teizer, Veronica Tirado, Vanessa Tumax Silva, Maritza Tzunun, De'travian Williams, Dafne Zuniga

Jane Long Intermediate School

Fifth Grade: Elliot Ackerman, Mireya Alvarez Granados, Paige Bode, Brogan Bomnskie, Avery Cravatt, Bailey Cravatt, Lupita Cruz Gonzalez, Julia Dallo, Olivia Davis, Jessica Donjuan, Jillian Ezar, Mikayla Fannin, Adrianna Galvan Sanchez, Gabriel Garcia, Daniela Garcia Castellon, Klariza Garza, Krystian Garza, Leander Gatson-Quick, Jose Gomez, Jade Hairston, Stephen Henry, David Hernandez, Britton Jensen, Rachel Lopez, Alessandro Lopez Menjivar, Jose Martinez, Mackenzie Mcbride, Juana Medina Gutierrez, Jonathan Moncivais, William Murillo Monzon, Lauren Perez, Javier Santos Covarrubias, Camryn Skaggs, Ti'Adria Smith, Jasmin Soto, Ja'Nae Thompson, Alejandro Tirado-Sanchez, Alexandra Tirado-Vega, Stephanie Vazquez, Georgia Voisin, Jess Woodward, Perla Zapata, William Zwerneman

Sixth Grade: Alexander Acevedo, Moises Barajas, Margaret Bell, Camille Brown, Heather Carroll, Danny Cerda, Hannah Cockerham, Ruth De Leon, Citlaly De Santiago, Yara Diaz Guevara, Kimberly Fonseca Espinoza, Riley Fry, Michelle Hernandez, Aislynn Houston, John Isom, Zy'ann Jackman, Hayden Jackson, Contessa Jenkins, Vince Keatts, Katherine Keyser, Cristian Lozano, Gabriel Morales, Stephanie Nieto, Melanie Perez, Juan Quiroga, Myriam Ramirez-Alfaro, Alfredo Rojas, Ruben Roman, Azul Saravia, Sofia Sicilia, Stephen Strong, Miguel Tapia, Morgan Thomas, Reymundo Torres, Gerardo Tovar Ruiz, Fatima Vallejo-Bailon, Isabella Vigil, Josue Villalobos, Erika Vitha, Cle'Asia Ware, Audrey Wylie, Ruby Zamora, Stephen Zermeno

Sam Rayburn Intermediate School

Fifth Grade: Makenzie Adkinson, David Aguilar, Jesus Alvarez, Taylor Anderson, Odaly Andrade, Alexis Arechar Montoya, Rylie Arredondo, Myrka Arreola, Alondra Avalos, Auston Ayala, Tyler Becker, Audrey Betancourt, Kaylah Boatcallie, Ava Braden, Rhiannon Brown, Austin Cameron, Lea Cammack, Emily Carter, Malachi Carter, David Castillo, Andrew Catlin, Phillip Cauvel-McWhorter, Gavriel Cerezo, Arielle Cibrian, Mackenzie Cooks, Brayden Crouse, Addison Crowell, Colby Daniels, Angel Diaz Robledo, Alanni Dorner, Kade Duncan, Diego Duran, Kyle Esco, Ryan Evans, Liam Faber, Nayeli Fajardo, Thalia Flores, Deontre Franklin, Emily Gandara, Cristofer Garcia, Michael Garner, Ashlyn Glade, Bella Gomez, Valeria Gomez Tirado, Alexis Gonzales, Ryan Gonzales, Micah Graves, Ryan Griffin, Grace Guess, Arhiana Gutierrez, Hali Hairston, Axel Hallermann, Ryan Hammons, Alana Hancock, Colton Hernandez, Samuel Hernandez Rodriguez, Katie Heslip, Laylanie Jimenez, Michael Jimenez, Rachelle Johanson, Jack Johnson, Christopher Jones, Joshua Kelbly, Jake Kneese, Kamryn Kubichek, Grace Kutach, Kyleigh Little, Kiarra Loud, Kayden Luna-Ante, Michael Mahoney, Javier Marez, Valentin Martinez, Brooklyn McBride, Makenzie McKean, Benjamin Medina, Elizabeth Moeller, Jorge Muniz Santizo, Caden Murph, Avery Nerren, Kaylie Ortiz Maldonado, Paisley Palmer, Scarlett Paradis, Abel Ramirez, Karson Ramsey, Delilah Regan, Valentina Reyes, Ruby Richter, Robert Rico, Johan Rodriguez, Flynn Rogers, Joshua Rogers, Robert Rueda, Yessenia Salinas, Maria Sanchez, Sheyla Sanchez, Jack Schneringer, Julian Serrata, Andrea Shaw, Dylan Silvey, Jacob Sitton, Weston Smith, Donavan Soler, Adrianna Solis, Truett Speier, Lauren Steinshnider, Kylah Stewart, Cayce Stripling, Samantha Thomman, Alaster Thompson, Emily Tirado Tirado, Paige Waldrop, Nelson Williams, Grace Wingfield, Cody Wise, Isabelle Worrell

Sixth Grade: Hannah Adams, Arabella Agan, Abbiegail Alvarez, Emily Avila, Madelyn Ayala, Kyndahl Boatcallie, William Bryan, Wyatt Bryan, Kathryn Buck, Ashlynn Castillo, Sofia Cruz, Miley Deike, Olivia Derrick, Carson Dodd, Alexander Donner, Keira Emert, Gavin Esparza, Michael Farnsworth, Jonathan Ferrazas, Lydia Frei, Hayden Garcia, Alejandro Gomez, Noah Grandt, Micah Hawley, Noah Heninger, Natalia Hernandez, William Hilburn, Trace Johnson, Maxine Kalil, Sophia Knighton, Annabelle Krotulski, Camryn Lightsey, Cameron Liotta, Elliot Lyles, Jovanny Martinez, Jayda Melton, Addison Mikulin, Clairiana Minneman, Ella Mitchell, Laynie Moore, Hope Pierce, Pierce Robison, Sophia Tran, Madeleine Trujillo, Kristopher Van Alstyne, Zoe Vance, Tysen Vanderveer, Diego Vasquez, Kayden Walker, John Wellman, Madelyn Willis, Felicia Wilson, Allie Winn, Mykayla Ybarra, Dante Zamarron

Bonham Elementary

First Grade: Montserrath Aguilar, Natalie Albrecht, Jaxon Alvarez, Alexander Arellano, Marz Arellano, Genessis Bonilla, Aiden Branham, Reynaldo Cabrera, Jo'siah Curry, Talan Donaldson, Isaac Esparsa, Analia Esquivel, Brianna Fuentes, Alani Glover, Lizabelle Gomez, Abraham Guerrero Valtierra, Mia Hancock, Jonah Harris, Yobani Herrera Cesar, Danny Jacobus, Isaac Johanson, Cooper Krause, Moses Long, Daleyzza Lopez-Luna, Tania Maldonado, Jayden Martinez, Albert Moncivais, Allan Nieves Aguirre, Julian Pedraza Jimenez, Anthony Petty, Ronnie Puga Ledezma, Milania Ramirez, Jaylen Robertson, Ezayus Rodriguez, Kenya Ruiz Ramirez, Jamaal Scoggins, Cooper Smith, Tylor Soto, Sarabelle Stevenson Lobdell, Kodie Storm, Amaya Tabares, Diego Velasquez Sic, Rae Watts

Second Grade: Alan Arechar Montoya, James DeJesus, Alexa Espinoza, Darian Hill, Giselle Moreno-Rojas, Kashton Musgrove, David Quiroga, Noelle Reece, Gael Sandoval, Jazmine Sandoval, John Tello, Yohana Torres Barboza

Third Grade: Evelyn Gomez, David Johanson, Diana Juarez, Bentley Nabors, Fredi Pina Duran, Rrya Pride, Melina Rychlik

Fourth Grade: Madalin Alvarez, Landon Caldwell-Avila, Rocco Court, Kevin Cristerna, William DuBose, Parker Jones, Kyndel Lucio, Ayden Robertson, Apple Saenz, Jaylene Saucedo, Monica Sifuentes, Keegan Thach, Makalen Tijerina, James Young

Bowen Elementary

First Grade: Terrence Aguon, Leighton Baade, Briella Bourquin, Kiya Clay-Gilmore, Adelynn Cordova, Allison Darby, Hailey Dees, Carson Galvan, Valerie Gonzalez, Genesis Guadarrama, Brady Hillegeist, Angela Jackson-Carley, Paul Lammers, Jayden Lewis, Christian Martinez, Aniyla Mathis, Murphee McLean, Jace Miles, Kason Minnick, Ethan Myatt, Aliyah Navarro, Kinley Nichols, Kadence Pennington, Maddalynn Pfeil, Charli Sloan, Anastasia Todd, Sebastian Velazquez, Briella Waits, Coborn White, Anson Young

Second Grade: Simone Bain, McKell Burnett, Julia Cisneros, Katheryn Clark, Laila Corbin, Katelyn Dees, Winry Evans, Jacey Goforth, Tristan Herron, Karl Klock, Kennedy Magee, Aurora Marshall, Wyatt McLean, Harlym Perkins, Wyatt Sanford, Lori Simison, Alexandra Stallings, Avery Sullivan, Becca Tillery, Eleazar Wendt Cabrera, Christopher Williams

Third Grade: Kaliyah Brown-Lott, Olivia Bryant, Isaac Chohan, Cameron Gibson, Tessa Healy, Edan Lay, Cayd Snow

Fourth Grade: Robert Bryan, Joseph Cotton, Chaney Eyre, Kathleen Maggard, Amy Pynch, Chloe Sullivan

Branch Elementary

First Grade: Erik Alvarez, Kayla Campbell, Rosalie Castillo, Cayleigh Anna Castro, Kingslee Cole, Kylea Dodson, Mollie Garza, Carmelo Jones, Holleigh Krenek, Ricardo Landeros Gonzalez, Alaina Martinez, Natalia Martinez, Cynthia Quiva Sandrea, Landry Reyes, Remigio Sac Cua, Aubriana Thompson, Paola Tzoc Tax, Laiyla Williams, Victor Wilson Chavarria, Z'niyah Zamorano

Second Grade: Marissa Lellos, Hailey West

Third Grade: Rylan Aguilar, Taylin Bell, Noah Conde, Jaden Labarbera, Gabriel Martinez, Marikit Ortigoza, Cain Smith, Elizabeth Tena, Mia Tennell, Haley Vance, Lilly Wise

Fourth Grade: Thomas Odeski, Ryley Taylor, Demyron Washington

Crockett Elementary

First Grade: Kayla Baez, Isiah Brown Haveron, Donna Clementine Chavez, Timothy Holmes, Kayden Johnson, Kylie Little, Gage Mangum, Logan McIntyre, Christopher Mickens, Penelope Nunn, Callie Prieto, Ai'Yonis Ragston, Trey Rittenhouse, Mateo Velazquez Espronceda, Dre Marr Wilson

Second Grade: Rosarie Burgos Ocampo, Orlando Carmona, Eli Cho, Hadley Crouse, Deyvi Maldonado, Kaden McIntyre, Alexandra Murillo, Axel Pedraza, Greyson Perez, Valeria Rios, Alondra Sanchez Hernandez, Nargis Sherzad, Aarieal Walker, Avianna Washington Alvarado

Third Grade: Eduardo Castrellon, Jesiah Loyd, Ariana Reyes, Ezekiel Reyes, Angelica Tzunun

Fourth Grade: Brea Ballom, Mariajose De Jesus Arriaga, Trebor Flores, Maur'Tavia Hooker, Rhian McGinty, Raul Perez, Melissa Pina Bravo

Fannin Elementary

First Grade: Nathan Anderson, Damian Anselmo, Ethan Dunlap, Olivia Guajardo, Detron Lewis, Lexie Marquez, Tytiana McCollum, Kayden Moore, Mariana Ortiz Quintero, Za'Niah Rhynes, Perla Rodriguez Chavez, Whitney Romero Macz, Angela Sifuentes, Brooklyn Smith, Ana Paola Villa, Saniyah Walker

Second Grade: Savannah Hall, Tristen Jacobs, Tyler Jacobs, Adalynn Mabray, Erick Martinez, Fabian Torres, Ritchie Wagnon

Third Grade: Katya Garcia, Isaac Guajardo, Rachel Hanrahan, Alayshia Johnson

Fourth Grade: Mekhi Henry, Christian Lopez Antunez, Sierra Mejia, Jacqueline Ruiz Lopez, Christian Vazquez

Henderson Elementary

First Grade: Bruno Aguado Espinoza, Benjamin Arreola, Alessandro Beltran Cordova, Joseth Cabrera Giron, Espiridion Campos Ruiz, Preston Dempsey, Sophia Estrada, Yenis Flores, Allison Flores Rosas, Isabella Gaitan, Christian Gonzales, Na'veyah Govan, Oscar Hilario, Ernesto Ibarra Leal, Aalyah Lopez, Isaias Maldonado, Clara Ortega, Geovany Perez Roque, Lily Randall, Valery Rangel, Milley Rodriguez, Evelyn Rodriguez-Castillo, Leonel Romero, Geraldine Saldana, Zuleyma Solano, Persephone Stevenson, Benson Turner, Kendra Vazquez Alanis

Second Grade: Ruth Cabrera, Caleb Casillas, Alex Cerda, Sofia Delgado, Jancarlos Franco, Allie Garcia, Bella Gonzalez-Ortiz, Camila Lopez Menjivar, Jeziel Maldonado, Ashley Maldonado Giron, Valeria Martinez Marin, Ja'Christopher Mason, Leslie Mendez, Edmund Mendoza, Agustin Morales, Arianna Pantoja, Jizel Ramos, Chaston Richard, Nadia Saldana, Branden Tirado-Guerrero

Third Grade: Aiden Arredondo, Gabriel Badillo-Vega, Esteban Calel Caxaj, Qondrous Chappel, Aubrey Dempsey, Abigail Diaz, Kenneth Flores Gomez, Bob Frazier, Mateo Galicia Flores, Enrique Gomez, Fabian Gonzalez, Katherine Gonzalez, Rosalie Gonzalez, Kaely Granados Solis, John Hernandez, Ivana Hurtado, Trenton Maldonado, Jonathan Martinez-Chavez, Noel Medina, Mia Menchaca, Mary Moeller, Isabella Ortega, Marissa Reyes, Alan Reyna-Lopez, Harper Thomson, Karla Tirado Guerrero, Arianna Yanez

Fourth Grade: Yair Aguado, Lillian Faulkner, Ricardo Gonzalez, Jacob Ledezma, Kaylee Lester, Aracely Martinez, Cesar Martinez Murillo, Estefanny Ornelas, Bailey Ovalle, Christopher Perez Roque, Eva Wimberly

Houston Elementary

First Grade: Sarah Adair, Cooper Andrews, James Cargill, Evan Eneks, Jessanie Fry, Abigail Hering, Julie Hranicky, Alexander Janac, Anthony Jimenez, Kinley Johnson, Madilyn Mache, Kynedi McBride, Isaiah Medlock, John Mitchem, Kelsi Moreno, Adalynn Mortashed, Landry Parker, Levi Parker, Owen Reece, Carly Ruiz-Lopez, Braylon Scanlin, Mackenzey Searles, Liam Stockwell, Makenna Thompson, Heidi Valadez, Channing Weatherford, Kelsey Zelaya

Second Grade: Ryker Alvarado, Jane Anderson, Manasio Cerezo, Anthony Cook, Andia Darvishi, Rylee Freeman, Ethan Fry, Piper Hastings, Samantha Heninger, Natalie Hobbs, Eliana Hoyt, Olivia King, Erin Kneese, Kaliyah Korthas, Helena Kraguljac, Sierra Land, Julia Lansdown, Daniel Mahoney, Charlotte Nadeau, Kagen Perez, Hudson Siegert, Jude Springer, Garrett Vernon, Elliotte Watson, Aubrey Wood

Third Grade: Kate Anderson, Easton Charanza, Parker Dawson, Brinley Garner, Jaxon Hines, Parker Jones, Addison Lehde, Jonathan Medlock, Jace Morales, Sutton Rawls, Samuel Smith, Jace Vernon, Aiden Weber, Megan Young

Fourth Grade: Titus Brasuel, Brayley Cooper, Benjamin Farnsworth, Azalea Ginn, Jayce Hardy, Heidi Janac, Lillian McInnis, Tayden McKay, Greg Mcwatters, Lillian Peck, Jerry Roach, Mason Smith, Eden Springer, Drake Valadez, Gabriel Winn

Johnson Elementary

First Grade: Jesus Arenas Gomez, Khloey Ayala, Armando Badillo Cruz, Harper Beato, Izaak Bellis, Matthew Bennett, Kailey Brantley, Eros Cervantes Argueta, Aleeya Chargualaf, Caden Collins, Juan Cortez, Miriam Delovio, Gema Eugenio, Ella Belle Faucett, John Fox, Isadora Garcia Bernal, Ellie Goin, Omi Haji, Kadyn Jackson, Tyler Johnson, Lizeth Juarez Arreola, Abby Justice, Rey Lerma Ramirez, Evan Lewis, Camila Mar, Delilah Meleski, Ve'Dairn Mitchell, Iona Nichols, Xavier Odokonyero, Carla Ortiz, Jacy Page, Edward Pennell, Hanna Pruitt, Josiah Ramirez, Edwin Rodriguez, Oskar Sabillon Molina, Robert Sherman, Zane Smith, Samuel Stanley, Grayson Thomas, Jacob Truelove, Allie Villafranco, Denisse Villeda, Brooklyn Walker, Owen Watson, Addison Willis

Second Grade: Santiago Alvarado Bruzual, Makenzie Anderson, Piper Doyle, Yaretzi Enriquez, Samuel Garza, Alison Guzman Avila, Zen Haji, Harper Jackson, Jonathan Jeresano Caballero, Christian Kane, Ewan Kim, Jiwan Kim, Victoria Lamb, Leslie Medrano-Bernal, Jacob Meneses-Pacheco, Syen Mithal, Josiah Moore, Valencia Moore, Victor Munoz Santoyo, Jade Muro, Gabbie Robles, Elisa Rodriguez, Braxton Taylor, Zoe Whittaker, Channing Wiederwohl

Third Grade: Jonathan Caltzonzin Rubio, Lorelei Filburn, Oliver Gorman, Chloe Hunter, Landon Jones, Aleyna Justice, Joceline Le Grevellec, Adilyn Osbourn, Jackson Page, Bobby Portillo, Taylen Rasmussen, Anali Rivera, Kodiak Roy, Serenity Stanley, Jonah Worrell, Brooklyn Wylie, Zoe Zwerneman

Fourth Grade: Mary Bennett, Bailey Burdett, Magdalyn Delovio, Addison Drollinger-Dittmer, Ramona Dworkin, Mallory Jones, Amina Mishima, Penny Pepper, Jaxson Perrone, Kai Pierce, Olivia Rogers, River Bexar Thomas, Ben Wingfield

Jones Elementary

First Grade: Alan Alvarado, Victoria Alvarado, Alvaro Calderon, Kimberly Garza, Sonia Gonzalez, Alessandra Morales-Castillo, Alejandro Rubio, Brandon Sanchez Cardozo, Addison Torres

Second Grade: David Acosta, Edson Cabrera, Alex Gomez, Diego Gonzalez-Montanez, Aylin Luna-Contreras, Ra'kenzie Munoz, Benjamin Olvera, Nicolas Rios, Alina Rodriguez

Third Grade: Raquel Jimenez, Maggie Martin, Dennis Martinez Jeresano, Sabi Melgar, Cristian Vazquez, Bethany Villeda-Barron

Fourth Grade: Amy Hernandez, Diego Salazar

Kemp-Carver Elementary

First Grade: Ezra Cadena, Joseph Childs, Santiago Contreras Lopez, Cyleyah Davis, McKeyla De Luna, Kennedy Gonzales, Khayden Henderson-Alexander, Arlett Hernandez, Fatima Martinez, Nikolai Martinez, Jacqueline Moreno-Gonzalez, Ernesto Narro, Jeremiah Ortiz, Gael Sanchez, John Smith, Ayden Streeter, Paisley Tussey, Shaniya Williams, Zay'Breania Williford

Second Grade: Dalilah Carpio, Aubria Carter, Jacob Garcia, Gabriela Gonzalez, Prince James, Lainey Junek, Ari'Ahnah Lewis, Adelani Puga, Mateo Silva

Third Grade: Dallas Bronson, Bobby Deckard, Jerrick Frank-Robinson, Andrew Markwardt, Lindsey Olguin, Aaron Reyna, Taraji Taylor, Carmen Tristan

Fourth Grade: Osmar Cervantes, John Covarrubias, Angie De Luna, Bryan Guerrero, Gabriel Gutierrez, Leslie Ledezma, Ashley Solis

Mitchell Elementary

First Grade: Jeremiah Bernal, Zayden Bob, Levi Bowles, Joel Chapa, Leo Chavarria, Ayden Collins, Arielle Cooper, Chevy Cooper, Jayden Curley, Olivia Fickey, Jaxson Garcia, Samantha Gonzalez, Ashlyn Gray, Brooklyn Hunt, Christopher Jackson, Allison Lundholm, Liam Marley, Derick Nickerson, Harper Niemeyer, Skylar Pabon, Natalie Patino, Annabella Perez, Elleigh Richardson, Marcus Robertson, Jayce Robinson, Elaina Rodriguez, Jaxon Salinas, Sade Schafer, Riley Vickers, Kaden White, Matthew Willis, Mario Zapata

Second Grade: Josiah Acevedo, Madalyn Adkinson, Lily Allen, Avery Alvarado, Ayden Alvarado, Joslyn Burns, Ari Garza, Julia Gomez, Mia Gonzales, Anna Guzman, Colt Hudson, Tyler Jackson, Kayden Josey, Caegan Konetski, Braxton Mims, Orlando Oliva, Brooks Polka, Mallory Ramirez, Micah Roberts, Elaina Ulbrich, Kyla Watts, Logan Wright

Third Grade: Jonathan Alvarado, Mackenzie Jackson, Lucy Lyles, Abigail Marquez, Hailey Watson, Jaycee Weido, McKenna White

Navarro Elementary

First Grade: Abigail Adams, Fabian Aguilar, Kenlie Alvarado, Mariah Beaudet, William Bushman, Natalie Camarillo, Paris Campbell, Weston Daniell, Robert Densey, Megan Ferrer, Camden-Michael Fields, Leah Gamboa, Mya Garcia, Sarah Garcia, Patty Garcia Reyes, Jake Gonzales, Aliyah Hernandez, Haven Jones, Riley Jones, Jireh Lamar, Luis Lopez Juarez, Angelica Mejia Huerta, Aden Moreno, Obed Moreno Reyes, Romeo Pachuca, Yaneli Ramirez, David Ramos, Rafael Requena, Samantha Rincon Aponte, Derrick Rubio Rojo, Gonzalo Ruiz, Christian Taylor Harris, Jennifer Tirado Landeros, Angela Vallejo Mandujano, Matthew Villa

Second Grade: Mason Beardsley, Scarlett Crouse, Jesse Gafford, Azalea Hill, Rocky Mims

Third Grade: Zacari Brown, Joleigh McClung

Neal Elementary

First Grade: Noemi Anariva Palacios, Paola Contreras, Emily Esparza, Angelen Hernandez Chavira, Quentin Jones, Jacqueline Landeros, Emiliano Limon Briano, Natali Pachuca, Juan Romero Mendoza, Jazlyn Rueda, Kevin Tzoc Zapeta

Second Grade: Adrian Cabada, Ruth Lomeli Garcia, Jocelyn Lopez, Rodrigo Moreno, Sergio Najera Castillo, Thaily Quintero-Ortiz, Richard Ratliff, Jeyren Umanzor Berlios, Monserrat Villegas Marquez

Third Grade: Cooper Bailey, Lexi Casillas, Josue Martinez, Johnny Mendez, Victoria Meza, Erik TriguerosTirado

Fourth Grade: Ja'Marion Curtis, Cayden Hawkins, Payton Luce, Gabby Martinez, Jennedith Quintero-Ortiz, Christian Young

Ross Elementary

First Grade: Ethan Aguirre, Ava Andrade, Isabel Avila-Pedraza, Jovani Becerra, Lilah Bouse, Carter Cain, Gage Clark, Lilly Custer, Karson Davis, Sophia De La Cruz, Alivia Demoya, Sebastian Dew, Kathryn Dippel, Kaitlyn Garcia, Zoe Garcia, Mia Greene, Tyler Halmagean, Zaire Johnson, Samantha Laughlin, Arianna Manrriquez, Michael McAfee, Liam McCoy, Noah Montoya, Melissa Palacio, Summer Pittman, Gabriel Pratt, Logan Prichard, Elijah Prince, Natalie Prosser, Jayla Rios, Reynah Sherman, Isaac Tovar, Malia Velasco, Camila Vera, Holland Whipple, Ramon Yanez

Second Grade: Cherish Cherry, Eric Galvan, Kylie Garrett, Xzander Haskell, Olivia Hogue, Laisonnai Howard, Christian Martinez, Daniel Oldham, Daniel Perez, Kendall Thomas, Brylie Walker, Sierra Weston

Third Grade: Abigail Bouse, Nicole Currie, Lainey Dodd, Kalen Dunn, Leah Gatlin, Daniel Montoya, Jacob Ocon, Fergie Tovar Murillo

Fourth Grade: Veronica Alvarez, Anthony Armstrong, Kerrigan Barbu, Wyatt Cagle, Kendall Cockerham, Draven Copeland, Tang Deng, Brady Dew, Owen Douglass, Zooey Goolsby, Zoe Mauricio, Eduviges Munoz Santoyo, Anabel Orta, Sashah Reyes, Victoria Romero, Michael Steer, Tyson Strong, Apollo Weber, Calvin Whipple


CHARTER SCHOOLS

International Leadership of Texas in College Station

2nd grade: Prajna Acharya, Sariah Bare, Victoria Benedetti, Ally Bolline, Kason Brooks, Titus Brooks, Zoey Burgess, Michaela Carpenter, Owen Chilton, Eli Contreras, Jordyn Daniels, Hayden Darst, Jackson Davis, Reid Faber, Emma Geistweidt, Brielle Giles, Taylor Grant, Lesley Guevara, Colston Gyug, Griffin Hilgemeier, Olivia Hull, Kinsey Krueger, Gloria Lacefield, Jude Lacy, Zoreen Maknojia, Luke Martin, Elizabeth Martinez-Fernandez, Mattalynn Medina, Brandt Meyer, Brylen Milberger, Cayden Montgomery, Sydney Moore, Jack Perkins, Heath Price, Mason Price, Gage Reedy, Mallory Richter, Kade Robichau, Refugio Sanchez III, Madeline Smith, Taylor Strange, Hayleigh Torbet, Audrey Tripp, Erin Zhang

3rd grade: Mallory Anderson, Xavier Bernal, Cami Chipuk, Luke Cochran, Cole Coffey, Brodie Davis, Trinity DeVries, Rebekah Feiss, Brody Gallion, Adelyn Gaston, Chloe Granberry, Jesse Guillen, Aspen Hatfield, Bodi Herman, Forest Howard, Andrew Hudson, Savanna Jeffery, Alana Johnson, Emma Kaecker, Damien Kalina, Yousuf Khair, Addison Landin, Avery Larsen, Rylee Leary, Riley Locke, Audrey Lowey, Kyleigh Mantey, Isabella Mattina, Maggie McCulloch, Madelyn McPherson, Abigail McWaters, Calvin Parker, Emma Peoples, Cannon Porter, Presley Porter, Kyler Ravanbakhsh, Mollie Rice, Adalee Robinson, Ahiram Saldana Jr., Alekzander Saunders, Jaylah Sevilla, Ruthanne Smith, Peike Song, Alejandro Valladarez, Noah Vance, Kiano Vargas, Audrey Wright

4th grade: Odinakachi Agbo, Vanessa Aquino Hernandez, Tyler Bravo, Kirby Caldwell, Andrew Carrillo, Mackenzie Carson, Alejandro Cintron Diaz, Whitney Cordon, Leah Foster, Tilghman Golding, Christopher Hendrawirawan, Sophia Hinton, Maryanne Hollinger, Emily Hoppenfeld, Chloe James, Liliana Lacefield, Ryan Lee, Cecilia Lima-Esteve, Michelle Liu, Eddie Longoria, Samuel Morton, Payton O’Banion, Tyler Pitts, Lindsey Price, Helenna Qin, Gary Reedy III, Johannah Smith, Kyleigh Uribes, Averly Walker, Benjamin White

5th grade: Ethan Baldridge, Efrain Bernal, Anastasia Blair, Kaydance Bode, Luke Brooks, Dominique Carson, Bennet Choi, Maren Darst, Joshua Fildes, Sophia Fuentes, Diego Garcia, Josephine Giles, Finneas Gooch, James Granberry III, Brianna Hudson, Hadley Kleinecke, Jasmine McDonald, Rebecca Moran, Taylor Owens, Margaret Saenz, Hazel Scott, Sahiba Singh, Molly Smith, Sunny Sun, Lance Tobola, Olivia White, Lael Yohannes, Mikas Yohannes, Jazmine Zarate

6th grade: Simeon Anderson, Marcela Barraza, Vanessa Barraza, Ayden Bellow, Henry Bradford, Samone Clark, Dylan Darst, Zara Gallegos Sanchez, Julia Gonzales, Nadya Hendrawirawan, Sadie Landin, Benjamin Liu, Isabel Martin, Rachel Moran, Abigail Morton, Irish Moyer, Camille Park, Ava Ravanbakhsh, Kaitlyn Rike, Ava Searles, Emilia Searles, Delilah Smith, Lane Timbs, Zoe Tripp

7th grade: Anahi Aguilar Marquez, Douglas Crawford, Brenda Davila, Lucas Fadal, Gabrielle Flores, Maya Geva, William Grant, Samyam Khatiwada, Lyle Lewis, Michael McKinley, Braylen Rivera, Estrella Ruiz Sotelo, Seth Shoemake, Haley Vance

8th grade: Kylie Brooks, Aliana Carlos, Christopher Ely, Rachab Herrera, Daphne Lingan, Dashley Lingan, Nikia Morales, Anne Carson Ontko, Xitlaly Sanchez, Alexander Strange, Joelle Wise

9th grade: Gracie Flores, Grayson Johnson, Sydnee Martinez, Micah Smith, Josslyn Timbs, George Wise


PRIVATE SCHOOLS

Cornerstone Christian Academy

Second Grade: Christian McDonald, Jackson Vacante

Third Grade: Caitlyn Bell, John Dooley, Tristan Newton

Fourth Grade: Katherine Fraley, Edward Hull

Fifth Grade: Reese Applewhite, Suzie McDonald, Gage McKinzie, Elizabeth Uwak, Madeleine Wilson

Seventh Grade: Skylar Bell, Allison Warden, Camille Warden, Alex Uwak

Eighth Grade: Emma Kate Doyle

Eleventh Grade: Trevor Hull

St. Joseph Catholic School

2nd Grade: Rocio Vara Barrera, Koy Beckham, Emily Biggers, Klara Eubanks, Grace Fritz, Isabella Geffert, Brooklyn Gibbs, Amelia Haisler, Fiona Hubbard, Charlotte Knight, Aliyana Lopez, Sophia Ribardo, Eden Rice, Daniel Roque, Cecilia Roy, Pete Scarmardo, Kaylee Williams, Mason Williams

3rd Grade: Araceli Barajas, Emma Dacumos, Emma Davis, William Fuller, Mackenzie Hartman, Ruth Johnson, Caroline Johnson, Hattie Nash, Collin Roy, Nicholas Schiavo, Austin Titzel

4th Grade: Elsha Arosh, Jerusha Arosh, Javier Vara Barrera, Michael Boehm, Alaya Hernandez, Anna Jaison, Weston Johnston, Lily Nguyen, Levi Schumann, Amelia Sullivan

5th Grade: Madeline Davis, Nora Grunkemeyer, Haley Hutka, Gabriel Nordell, Anna Pham, Anthony Rodriguez, Abbielle Sanchez, Mattie Claire Sweeney, Sarah Wagner

6th Grade: Aubree Arrendondo, Abbey Bienski, Keira Cannon, Riley Cannon, Leah Hurley, Cooper Johnson, Jack Paradowski, Joseph Starnes

7th Grade: River Beckham, Alexandra Brenner, Tess Grunkemeyer, Paul Johnson, Piper McLaughlin, Riley Millhollon, Ryan Millhollon, Molly Seago, Giamy Tran

8th Grade: Kaitlyn Goggin, Sarah Haisler

9th Grade: Coleman Gurganus, Emily Locke, Sarah Matocha, Clare Najvar, Patrick Perez, Leyna Pham

10th Grade: Emily Bienski, Grayson Glass, Austin Labowitz, Matthew Owens, Robyn Schoenemann, Joshua White

11th Grade: Jack Grunkemeyer, Anne Marvin, Sofia Melgoza, Cecilia Walker, Tatum West

12th Grade: Rebecca Bienski, Eleanor Boyle, Elisa Davila, Rohini Fernandes, Roland George, Christopher Healing, Reghan Millhollon, Matthew Nelson, Samuel Seago, Sydney Woodard, Qian Yu

Brazos Christian School

First Grade: Easton Bock, Abigale Bowersox, Sophie Colato, Grace Collins, Claire Cooper, Jack Curlin, Maggie Haveman, Sarabeth McKnight, Will McManus, Annie Middleton, Egypt Ransom, Olivia Taylor

Second Grade: Kyle Abrameit, Jarah Alvarado, Andrew Ateek, Brighton Battee, Jaxon Carnes, Coltin Clyburn, Jacob Collier, Court Daigneault, Tyler Dempsey, Evie Garcia, Hays Griffin, Lorelei Hadley, John Huggins, Seth Jenkins, Jack Koenning, Blake Lozano, Aleen Mamigonian, Major Newcomer, Ashley Patton, Emma Rice, Olivia Kate Ruddell, Alexis Stepan, John Venable

Third Grade: Savannah Barnwell, Katie Becker, Brynlee Binford, Bonnie Brown, Andrea Colato, Amelia Penionzhkevich, Grant Pickens, Sophia Restivo, William Saunders, Karson Scarmardo, Paxton Spaw, Myles Taylor, Davis Wall, Allie Yee

Fourth Grade: Jeremy Angerer, Noah Ateek, Kelsey Ball, Ella Bock, Ava Boehm, Bryleigh Burtin, Landry Daniel, Caleb Davis, Clara Diaz, Lyla Kate Faulkner, Addy Ging, Raven Hartzell, Jency Heifrin, Colton Johnson, Holton Kennedy, Seth Marsh, Hope McManus, Emme Patterson, Luke Patton, Hunter Powers, Annie Reed, Heath Russell, Laurel Saxe, Ashby Sebesta, Benjamin Socololfsky, Grant Sullivan, Sydney Wall, Willa West

Fifth Grade: Kandace Albin, Berklee Binford, Abbie Brown, Lorelai Browne, Molly Burrow, Slaton Caffey, Andrew Gill, Kamden Komar, Cooper Murr, Jude Perkins, Rylie Restivo, Samuel Seabolt, Avery Stark, Ramsey Kate Wright, Reagan Young

Sixth Grade: Michael Ball, Grant Boehm, Tyler Burtin, Talia Campbell, Carolina Daigneault, Lillian Davis, Emery Faulkner, Ella Ging, Levi Heifrin, Hallie Jacobus, Makenna Johnson, Gabriel Miller, Paige Parks, Camille Powers, Ellie Rodriguez, Addison Russell, Jonny Salwen, James Socolofsky, Addi Wall, Colin Weaver, Luke Weaver

Seventh Grade: Kennedy Albin, Emily Brown, Connor Daigneault, Drew Discher, Brenna Dorman, Julia Gay, Truett Goodyk, Trinity Jackson, Abby McReynolds, Chloe Murr, Rebekah Oelze, Isaiah Perkins, Justin Pulnik, Skylar Reed, Caleb Sebesta, Morgan Spaw, Graydon Stavinoha, Elijah Tong, Waverley West, Grace Young

Eighth Grade: Matthew Caraway, Cara Beth Coleman, Jack Hanna, Emily Lewis, Walker Moore, Paris Pavlas, Addie Reeves, Diana Riley, Sebby Rodriguez, Sol Seabolt, Parker Spears, Abby Stark, Emily Sullivan, Trey Walker

Ninth Grade: Luke Braswell, Ryan Burtin, Daniela Diaz, Hannah Gill, Isabel Griffin, Brayden Hadley, Reilly Hartis, Ally Hernandez, Campbell Linder, Hayden Lutz, Reed McReynolds, Tyler Prince, Millie Reed, Kendall Schulte, Emma Grace Van Norman, Preston Vaughan, Luke Weaver, Greg Young

Tenth Grade: Levi Hancock, Ashton Hendrick, Sam Kinnard, Katelyn Oelze, Phoebe Perkins, Harris Powers, Sarah Talcott, Hayden Tillery, Camp Wright

Eleventh Grade: Blake Burtin, Lexie Discher, Andrew Goen, Ellie Goen, Logan King, Mikey Lee, Tyler Oelze, Caroline Parish, Ally Pulnik, Ethan Reeves, Katelyn Rowan, Sarah Smith, Kelley Young

Twelfth Grade: Cole Appelt, Tori Braswell, Maddie Campbell, Alanna Christian, Trevor Collins, Hannah Gill, Hayden Hendrick, Hudson Holcombe, Belle Kyle, Nanci Lammoglia, Catherine Lockett, Haley Lutz, Jake Olsta, Chloe Perkins, Rylie Prince, Katie Vaughan, Luke Workman.

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News

Weekend Things to Do